Fulham v Reading - To Score 2 Or More Goals Betting Odds

Saturday 3rd December / 15:00
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Chris Martin17/211/2686711/2766
Cauley Woodrow1111810
Luca De La Torre14
Matt Smith1417/29119917/21098
Sone Aluko11121212101012141214
Deniss Rakels19
Yann Kermorgant10101491910101014
Dennis Adeniran14201420
Dominic Samuel20141418141714141420
Floyd Ayite16141416111314161420
Garath McCleary20111120141611121120
Lasse Vigen Christensen20201420
Lucas Piazon20121214141612141220
Jozabed2217
Tom Cairney25141422181714161422
Roy Beerens28222025252222222028
Joseph Mendes33161622221916161625
Josh Barrett35
John Swift403333252240403340
Yakou Meite40161628251916161625
Stefan Johansen20403328252040453340
Callum Harriott50181825181918201825
Danny Williams50222028332222202040
George Evans50503340336650403350
Kevin McDonald66403340333540453340
Neeskens Kebano66283328403528353340
Ryan Sessegnon66282533181728282540
Tayo Edun66
Scott Parker66665050506066655080
Stephen Quinn664050508066804080
Liam Kelly100665066668066805080
Niall Keown100
Ragnar Sigurdsson100100666675901008066
Ryan Fredericks100664050509066654080
Ryan Tunnicliffe100506066
Sandro Wieser100505030
Scott Malone10010066667510010010066
Sean Kavanagh100667560
Danzell Gravenberch125100668010010010010066
Denis Odoi100125
Joey van den Berg100100666612510010010066
Michael Madl10015080801009015010080
Tim Ream1251508010012510015015080
Zak Jules175
Tomas Kalas150200100100150125200200100
Chris Gunter150200100100150225200200100
Jake Cooper10010066807522510010066
Jordan Obita100150808010022515012580
Liam Moore150225
Paul McShane1501508010015022515012580
Tennai Watson125250125100175225250300150
Tyler Blackett150250125100175225250300150

Match Stats - Live Scores, Live In-Play Updates and Match Commentary