Leicester v Man City - Half Time Score Betting Odds

BT_Sport_1Saturday 10th December / 17:30
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Draw 0-012/521/1021/10285/4011/59/521/1025/2219/10212/57/4
Man City 1-0316/5311/429/10313/5335/2311/414/535/2
Leicester 1-0511/211/2511/2519/411/211/29/2524/511/211/222/5
Draw 1-113/2713/2666613/213/2611/2613/213/211/2
Man City 2-017/2917/215/217/217/215/217/2915/215/288937/5
Any Other Score1410
Man City 2-1161716141514141618161116141873/5
Leicester 2-0202222182220222222201620202518
Leicester 2-1252525222222252528252025222823
Man City 3-0282825303328333328282233
Draw 2-2505050505050505055664050506643
Man City 3-1404050455550606645505066
Leicester 3-06680801251259090100909080125
Leicester 3-180808012512510010010066100100125
Man City 4-080808012515010010010066100150
Draw 4-4200200
Leicester 4-3200200
Leicester 5-1200
Leicester 6-0200
Man City 3-212510010012517512512515090100100200
Man City 4-3200200
Man City 6-0200
Man City 4-115010012512527515015015090150250
Leicester 3-2150100125125275175150200150150200300
Draw 3-3350200175200
Man City 5-1400200
Leicester 4-2475200200200
Leicester 4-0400200125500325200250175200400
Leicester 4-1500200125500350200250175200500
Man City 4-2500200325200150200
Leicester 5-0200500200250750
Man City 5-0450200500300200250750