Marseille v Nancy - Half Time Score Betting Odds

BT_ESPNSunday 4th December / 16:00
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Draw 0-013/88/533/208/56/417/1013/87/513/86/413/831/206/47/46/48/513/8
Marseille 1-013/55/214/511/412/523/1011/412/511/427/109/427/105/213/513/514/514/5
Nancy 1-0511/266511/211/221/466521/46621/432/533/5
Draw 1-115/215/28777715/215/28813/28827/417/241/5
Marseille 2-017/29917/28817/2899815/29915/219/248/5
Marseille 2-1222020181818192220252516202533/22424
Nancy 2-02525282825283328333333282533221038
Marseille 3-033332828303333404030254022
Nancy 2-140333333333035403340503333403054/545
Draw 2-26666665066709080809010066801008059/596
Marseille 3-16666506660806680100506610080
Marseille 4-01001008010015017512512512570200125
Marseille 5-1200
Marseille 6-0200
Nancy 5-1200
Nancy 6-0200
Any Other Score17162502021
Draw 4-4200250
Marseille 4-3200250
Nancy 4-2200200200250
Nancy 4-3200250
Nancy 3-0100100100100150275150125150125150200200
Marseille 3-2250125150150325200150200175200300250
Nancy 3-1150125100125150325175150200150200300250
Marseille 4-1250125150150375225150200125300250
Marseille 4-2200450200200250
Draw 3-3200475200200250
Nancy 3-2400200150500275200250175500250
Nancy 4-0200150500475200250200400250
Nancy 4-1200150500200250200400250
Marseille 5-0200500350200250750
Nancy 5-0250500200300750

Match Stats - Live Scores, Live In-Play Updates and Match Commentary