Hamburg v Augsburg - Half Time Score Betting Odds

Saturday 10th December / 14:30
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Draw 0-013/813/817/108/56/47/413/813/106/429/207/431/206/46/47/428/177/513/10
Hamburg 1-03318/510/3329/1016/514/510/317/511/416/516/510/310/313/414/513/5
Augsburg 1-0449/29/2419/5419/59/217/47/24417/4447/23
Draw 1-177713/213/213/213/213/2715/2766715/2611/223/5
Hamburg 2-01212131211111311121412911141410108
Augsburg 2-018161818161617161820181416162027/273/512
Hamburg 2-1222022202021222222282516222028171933/2
Augsburg 2-1282525252525252828333320252233192289/5
Hamburg 3-04050404050605060665050506640
Draw 2-26666605050668080668080506050100501/3344
Augsburg 3-06666666670100909010050708010080
Hamburg 3-16680666675100809010075808010080
Augsburg 3-1100100801001501751001251256610080150125
Augsburg 5-1200
Augsburg 6-0200
Hamburg 5-1200
Hamburg 6-0200
Any Other Score20182501/33
Augsburg 4-2200200200200250
Augsburg 4-3200200250
Draw 4-4200200250
Hamburg 4-3200200250
Hamburg 3-2250125150150400200150200125150200300250
Draw 3-3200450200175200250
Hamburg 4-2200475200200200250
Augsburg 3-2300150150500225150200125150250400250
Augsburg 4-0400200150500300200250175150500250
Augsburg 4-1200150500375200250150200400250
Hamburg 4-0200125150150500200150200150150300250
Hamburg 4-1350150150500275200250175150500250
Augsburg 5-0250500200250750
Hamburg 5-0250500200250750

Match Stats - Live Scores, Live In-Play Updates and Match Commentary