Ingolstadt v RB Leipzig - Half Time Score Betting Odds

Saturday 10th December / 14:30
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Draw 0-07/47/47/417/108/59/57/47/513/88/57/433/208/513/89/517/106/47/5
RB Leipzig 1-011/413/5314/512/523/1013/512/511/414/59/427/1013/513/513/513/512/521/10
Ingolstadt 1-0511/2611/25511/2511/211/2555611/2523/54
Draw 1-17715/2713/277715/215/2713/213/2815/213/229/524/5
RB Leipzig 2-017/29998817/215/2910815/289929/437/532/5
RB Leipzig 2-12018201818181920202222161818251683/514
Ingolstadt 2-0222525252225302525282822252228202289/5
Ingolstadt 2-1332833282830353333404030332840282824
RB Leipzig 3-03328282828353340333333254022
RB Leipzig 3-15066505060906670805565508066
Draw 2-250666650667090807580100706666100661/3346
Ingolstadt 3-010010080100150200125125125125100125150150
Ingolstadt 5-1200
Ingolstadt 6-0200
RB Leipzig 4-010010080100150200125125125100100200125
RB Leipzig 6-0200
Any Other Score17142501/33
Draw 4-4200200250
Ingolstadt 4-2200200200200250
Ingolstadt 4-3200200250
RB Leipzig 4-3200200250
Ingolstadt 3-1125100100100150275150125150100100150200250
RB Leipzig 3-2200125125150375200150200150150200300250
RB Leipzig 4-2200425200175200250
Draw 3-3200475200175200250
Ingolstadt 3-2300150150500250150250150150400250
Ingolstadt 4-0200150500400200250175200400250
Ingolstadt 4-1200150500450200250175200400250
RB Leipzig 4-1200150150500200150200150150300250
RB Leipzig 5-1500200
Ingolstadt 5-0250500200300750
RB Leipzig 5-0200500350200250750

Match Stats - Live Scores, Live In-Play Updates and Match Commentary