Premiership - W/O Rangers & Celtic Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Aberdeen1/61/51/4
Hearts9/210/311/4
St Johnstone332050
Dundee200125150
Ross County250150150
Motherwell300200200
Partick350350250
Inverness500300300
Kilmarnock500300500
Hamilton7504001000