Go to Welcome CentreClose

Site Settings

Horse ListA-DE-LM-RS-Z

Horse List

Event

A Decent Excuse

Cork 14:55 2m 3f Fegentri World Championship (Q R ) Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

A Felicie

Angers Angers 15:50

A Little Bit Dutch

Devonport Race 2 Sportsbet Daily Specials Mdn

A Million Tears

Caulfield Race 1 Guinot Skincare Mdn Plate

A Ready Dream

Longchamp Longchamp 14:50

A Ready Dream

Longchamp Longchamp 13:50

A Sizing Network

Fairyhouse 16:20 2m 2f Racing Post Champion Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-6yo)

A Soldiers Life

Longchamp Longchamp 13:50

A Soldiers Life

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

A Su Merced

Club Hipico 23:15 HANDICAP 5f

Aazif

Flat Chester Cup

Abbasso

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Abendwind

International Metzler Preis

Abendwind

International Dr Busch-Memorial

Abendwind

International German 2000 Guineas

Abendwind

International Metzler Preis

Abendwind

International German 2000 Guineas

Abendwind

International Dr Busch-Memorial

Abercrombis

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Abigail Lynch

Chepstow 14:05 2m 4f Class 4 Jenkins Of Nantyfyllon Mares Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Able Friend

International Hong Kong Cup

Able Friend

International Hong Kong Mile

Able Friend

International Hong Kong Mile

Able Friend

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Able Friend

International Hong Kong Cup

Able Warrior

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:00

Abseil

Yarmouth 13:50 1m 0f 3yds Class 5 Win Big With The totejackpot Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Absinthe

Market Rasen 16:05 2m 1f Class 3 racinguk com/anywhere: 3 Devices, 1 Price Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Absolute Shambles

Plumpton 17:45 3m 1f 110yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Absolutely Famous

Caulfield Race 3 Jra Hcp

Absolutelyanything

Randwick Race 7 Theraces com au (bm75)

Absteme

Angers Angers 15:50

Access Years

Sha Tin Sha Tin 10:10

Achade

Strasbourg Strasbourg 15:30

Acheatin Smile

Bunbury Race 7 Macau (bm60+)

Achnaha

International Preis der Diana

Achnaha

International Preis der Diana

Acik Bey

Bursa Bursa 15:00

Acimasiz

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Acosta

Plumpton 17:45 3m 1f 110yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Acrobate Du Der

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Across The Bay

National Hunt Grand National

Across The Bay

National Hunt Grand National

Across The Bay

National Hunt Grand National

Action Lion

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 17:15

Activial

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Activial

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Activial

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Activism

Sha Tin Sha Tin 08:00

Ad Vitam

Redcar 15:20 7f Class 6 New Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Classified Selling Stakes (3yo plus)

Adage

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Addictive Habit

Ellerslie Race 10 G L Cooksley Tankard (bm75)

Adelaide

Flat The Derby

Adelaide

Flat 2000 Guineas

Adelicate Miss

Philadelphia Park 18:47 7f Claiming (4yo plus)

Adenike

Koln Koln 16:50

Adeste Fideles

Flat The Oaks

Adeste Fideles

Flat 1000 Guineas

Adili

Redcar 14:45 2m 0f 4yds Class 6 James Crowther Designed Todays Racecard Cover Handicap (4yo plus)

Adjusted

Flat The Derby

Adlerorden

Hannover Hannover 17:40

Admire Rakti

International Melbourne Cup

Admire Rakti

International Melbourne Cup

Adriana Des Mottes

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Adriana Des Mottes

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Adriana Des Mottes

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Adventurer

Angers Angers 17:20

Aeneas

Bursa Bursa 12:30

Affaire De Coeur

Yarmouth 16:10 1m 2f 21yds Class 5 Best Odds Guaranteed At totepool com Maiden Auction Stakes (3yo)

Affogato

Ellerslie Race 6 D A Peake Mdn

African Showers

Kenilworth 13:40 5f 212yds Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

African Story

International Dubai World Cup

African Story

International Dubai World Cup

After The Bell

Philadelphia Park 19:41 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Agapanthe

Angers Angers 18:20

Age Of Innocence

Flat The Derby

Age Of Innocence

Flat 2000 Guineas

Agena

Flat The Derby

Agena

Flat 2000 Guineas

Agenor

International Union Rennen

Agenor

International German Derby

Agenor

International German Derby

Agenor

International Union Rennen

Agent Fedora

Chepstow 17:00 3m 0f Class 5 Real Radio Breakfast With Jagger And Woody Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo plus)

Aghamore

Muswellbrook Race 7 Singleton Cup (bm65)

Agnetta

Rom Rom 14:35

Agosta De Hoerdt

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Ahammera

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 16:45

Ahzeemah

International Melbourne Cup

Ahzeemah

International Caulfield Cup

Ahzeemah

International Caulfield Cup

Ahzeemah

International Melbourne Cup

Ahzeemah

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Air Alaska

Philadelphia Park 20:34 6f Allowance (4yo plus)

Air Attack

Munchen Munchen 14:45

Air Cadet

Riverton Race 6 Riverton Supervalue Jmp (bm65)

Air Grinder

Emerald Downs 01:20 5f 110yds Allowance (3yo)

Ajaxana

International Preis der Diana

Ajaxana

International Preis der Diana

Ajaxana

International German 1000 Guineas

Ajaxana

Koln Koln 16:20

Ajaxana

International German 1000 Guineas

Akavoroun

Caulfield Race 6 Wellington R c (bm70)

Akbegum

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Akeed Mofeed

International QEII Cup

Akeed Mofeed

International QEII Cup

Akeed Mofeed

International Melbourne Cup

Akeed Mofeed

International Melbourne Cup

Akeed Mofeed

International Hong Kong Cup

Akeed Mofeed

International Hong Kong Cup

Akoonah

Randwick Race 5 Tab Quaddie (rs0mw)

Akuana

International Preis der Diana

Akuana

International Preis der Diana

Akula

Huntingdon 15:10 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 M and D Flooring, Home Select Service Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Akzar

International Cox Plate

Akzar

International Caulfield Cup

Akzar

International Melbourne Cup

Akzar

International Melbourne Cup

Akzar

International Caulfield Cup

Akzar

International Cox Plate

Al Amaan

Plumpton 16:35 2m 2f Class 5 Harry And Betty Savill Memorial Novices Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Al Askan

Riverton Race 3 The Southland Times (bm75)

Al Co

National Hunt Grand National

Al Co

National Hunt Grand National

Al Co

National Hunt Grand National

Al Fatih

International German Derby

Al Fatih

International German Derby

Al Fatih

International Union Rennen

Al Fatih

International Union Rennen

Al Ferof

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Al Ferof

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Al Ferof

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Al Ferof

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Al Ferof

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Al Ferof

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Al Mamzar

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 13:45

Al Sahail

Delhi Delhi 11:15

Al Thakhira

International German 1000 Guineas

Al Thakhira

International German 1000 Guineas

Al Thakhira

Flat 1000 Guineas

Alangejack

Gold Coast Race 6 Telstra Tweed Hcp (c2)

Alangu

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Alaparo

Strasbourg Strasbourg 13:30

Albano

International Kentucky Derby

Albano

International Kentucky Derby

Albany Grey

Oakbank Race 8 Barry Biggs Memorial Hcp (72)

Albert Bridge

Flat Chester Cup

Alberti

Caulfield Race 7 Hyderabad R c (bm70)

Albertina

Philadelphia Park 17:53 7f Claiming (4yo plus)

Alburak Kizi

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Alcaeus

Flat Chester Cup

Aldovrandi

Rom Rom 15:45

Alexandre

Munchen Munchen 15:20

Alfie Sherrin

Fairyhouse 17:00 3m 5f Class 1 Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Extended Handicap) (Grade A) (5yo plus)

Alfie Sherrin

National Hunt Grand National

Alfie Sherrin

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alfie Sherrin

National Hunt Grand National

Alfie Sherrin

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alfie Sherrin

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alfie Sherrin

National Hunt Grand National

Alfraamsey

Plumpton 16:00 2m 1f Class 3 Best Odds Guaranteed At totepool com Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Alidee

Angers Angers 18:20

Alighieri

Flat The Derby

Aljamaaheer

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

All Friends

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:00

All In All

Gold Coast Race 8 Garrards Horse and Hound Hcp-c1

All Knowledge

Flamingo Park 11:40 4f 214yds All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

All Laid Out

International Elitloppet

All Laid Out

International Elitloppet

All Spice

Riverton Race 10 Pgg Wrightson (bm75)

All Together

Bursa Bursa 16:00

Allano

International Bavarian Classic

Allano

Hannover Hannover 15:30

Allano

International Bavarian Classic

Allano

International German 2000 Guineas

Allano

International German 2000 Guineas

Allano

International German Derby

Allano

International German Derby

Allee Garde

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Allez Colombieres

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Allez Colombieres

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Allez Colombieres

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Allez Henri

International German 2000 Guineas

Allez Henri

International German 2000 Guineas

Alliance Doree

Angers Angers 15:50

Allianz

Koln Koln 13:00

Almasea

Gold Coast Race 4 Ramsden Lawyers Mdn Plate

Almazara

Club Hipico 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

Almerzem

Flat The Derby

Almost Famous

International Kentucky Derby

Almost Famous

International Kentucky Derby

Almuhalab

Flat 2000 Guineas

Almuheet

Flat 2000 Guineas

Almuheet

Flat The Derby

Alnashama

Flat 2015 Derby

Along Again

Flat 1000 Guineas

Alpha Victor

National Hunt Grand National

Alpha Victor

National Hunt Grand National

Alpha Victor

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alpha Victor

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alpha Victor

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alpha Victor

National Hunt Grand National

Alphabrook

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Alpinia

International Preis der Diana

Alpinia

International Preis der Diana

Alsham

Longchamp Longchamp 11:45

Altano

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Altesse Desbois

Angers Angers 19:20

Altesse Duna

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Altruistic

Flat The Derby

Alutiq

Flat 1000 Guineas

Alutiq

International German 1000 Guineas

Alutiq

International German 1000 Guineas

Alvarado

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alvarado

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alvarado

National Hunt Grand National

Alvarado

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Alvarado

National Hunt Grand National

Alvarado

National Hunt Grand National

Alyaman

Bursa Bursa 14:30

Alyasan

Flat The Derby

Alys Gatto

Philadelphia Park 21:01 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (4yo plus)

Alyssa Belle

Riverton Race 5 Otautau Tractors Jmp (bm65)

Am I There Yet

Devonport Race 7 Deloraine Hotel Easter Cup

Amadea

International Preis der Diana

Amadea

International German 1000 Guineas

Amadea

International Preis der Diana

Amadea

International German 1000 Guineas

Amadela

Hannover Hannover 14:25

Amalua

International Preis der Diana

Amalua

International Preis der Diana

Amantani

Angers Angers 18:20

Amarillo

Bursa Bursa 15:00

Amarna

Bunbury Race 6 Tabtouch Hcp (64)

Amaru Boko

International Elitloppet

Amaru Boko

International Elitloppet

Amata

Gold Coast Race 1 Turangga Farm Mdn Plate

Amazing Always

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:30

Amazing Dragon

Munchen Munchen 15:55

Amazing Maria

Flat 1000 Guineas

Amazing Maria

International German 1000 Guineas

Amazing Maria

International German 1000 Guineas

Amazing Maria

Flat The Oaks

Amazing Master

Delhi Delhi 11:45

Amazing Scenes

Plumpton 16:35 2m 2f Class 5 Harry And Betty Savill Memorial Novices Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Amazone

International Preis der Diana

Amazone

International Preis der Diana

Amazone De Re

Angers Angers 15:50

Amazone Des Muids

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Amazonit

International Bavarian Classic

Amazonit

International Bavarian Classic

Amazonit

International Union Rennen

Amazonit

International German Derby

Amazonit

Koln Koln 13:30

Amazonit

International German Derby

Amazonit

International Union Rennen

Amber Cavalier

Caulfield Race 9 Bmw (bm70)

Amber Rayne

Ellerslie Race 3 D J Osullivan Salver Mdn

Amberley

Longchamp Longchamp 14:20

Amberley

Longchamp Longchamp 13:20

Ambers Star

Bunbury Race 9 Bundaberg Distilling Co (68)

Ambition

Will Rogers Downs 19:54 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Ambitious King

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:00

American Spin

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

American Spin

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

American Spin

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ami Ami Chair

Rom Rom 16:20

Amiconi Originale

Caulfield Race 1 Guinot Skincare Mdn Plate

Amie Noire

International German Derby

Amie Noire

International German Derby

Amie Noire

International Preis der Diana

Amie Noire

International Preis der Diana

Amie Noire

Hannover Hannover 14:25

Amix Du Mestivel

Angers Angers 15:50

Ammura

Club Hipico 22:20 HANDICAP 6f

Amor Fati

Munchen Munchen 14:15

Amorce Des Brouets

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Amorous Adventure

International Union Rennen

Amorous Adventure

International German Derby

Amorous Adventure

International German Derby

Amorous Adventure

International Union Rennen

Amour Du Puy Noir

Angers Angers 18:50

Amparo

Hannover Hannover 15:30

Amparo

Ellerslie Race 3 D J Osullivan Salver Mdn

Ana Shababiya

Yarmouth 16:45 1m 2f 21yds Class 5 Download The totepool Live Info App Handicap (4yo plus)

Analifet

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Analifet

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Analifet

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Analyse That

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Anarchie

Hannover Hannover 17:40

Anastasia

International Preis der Diana

Anastasia

International Preis der Diana

Anastasia Winni

Muswellbrook Race 6 Two Rivers Wines Hcp (c3)

Anaximenes

Koln Koln 14:05

Ancolie Du Ried

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

And Stay Out

Emerald Downs 02:14 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

And The Man

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

And The Man

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

And The Man

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Andoyas

International Bavarian Classic

Andoyas

International German 2000 Guineas

Andoyas

International German Derby

Andoyas

International Dr Busch-Memorial

Andoyas

International Union Rennen

Andoyas

International Union Rennen

Andoyas

International German 2000 Guineas

Andoyas

International German Derby

Andoyas

International Metzler Preis

Andoyas

International Dr Busch-Memorial

Andoyas

International Bavarian Classic

Andoyas

International Metzler Preis

Andraste

International Preis der Diana

Andraste

International Preis der Diana

Andrina

International German 1000 Guineas

Andrina

International German 1000 Guineas

Anemon Eleven

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Ange De La Roque

Strasbourg Strasbourg 13:30

Angel Danon

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 17:15

Angel Gabrial

Flat Chester Cup

Angel In Waiting

Philadelphia Park 17:53 7f Claiming (4yo plus)

Angel Spirit

International German 1000 Guineas

Angel Spirit

International German 1000 Guineas

Angel Wing

Bunbury Race 9 Bundaberg Distilling Co (68)

Angels Destiny

Gold Coast Race 6 Telstra Tweed Hcp (c2)

Angeoudemon Du Lys

Angers Angers 15:50

Angles Joy

Will Rogers Downs 20:22 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Anita Dairy

Angers Angers 18:20

Anjaal

Flat 2000 Guineas

Anna Sophie

Hannover Hannover 13:50

Annacarton

Cork 17:15 2m 4f Jack Tyner Memorial Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Annacotty

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Annacotty

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Annacotty

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Annamatopoeia

Cork 17:50 2m 0f Cork and Waterford Mares Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-7yo)

Annandale Lass

Oakbank Race 2 Young Members (bm72)

Annie Oscar

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Annie Power

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Annie Power

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Annie Power

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Annie Power

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Annie Power

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Annie Power

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Annie Power

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Annie Power (with a run)

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Annie Power (with a run)

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Annie Power (with a run)

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Annie Power (with a run)

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Annie Power (with a run)

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Annie Power (with a run)

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Annonay

Muswellbrook Race 7 Singleton Cup (bm65)

Annus Mirabilis

Flat The Derby

Another Ambition

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Another Royal

Redcar 18:10 6f Class 6 racinguk com/anywhere: 3 Devices, 1 Price Handicap (3yo)

Anpalusa

Rom Rom 15:10

Antaro

Koln Koln 15:45

Antaros Legacy

Bunbury Race 2 The Btc On Social Media Mdn

Anteros

Chepstow 13:30 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 Chillimint National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Antonella

Hannover Hannover 16:40

Antonenko

Cork 17:50 2m 0f Cork and Waterford Mares Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-7yo)

Antonio Bello

Angers Angers 15:50

Any Currency

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Any Currency

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Any Currency

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Any Three Year Old

International Cox Plate

Any Three Year Old

International Cox Plate

Apache Rocket

Bunbury Race 6 Tabtouch Hcp (64)

Apache Shadow

Caulfield Race 2 Elvis Ricky Thurgood Mdn Plate

Apache Son

Devonport Race 8 Sportsbet Fixed Odds (bm62)

Aparima Dan

Riverton Race 6 Riverton Supervalue Jmp (bm65)

Apegasus

Gold Coast Race 3 Aussie Concrete Products Mdn

Aperta

Muswellbrook Race 8 Coalface Magazine Hcp (c1)

Apollo Cavalier

Sha Tin Sha Tin 08:35

Appearance

International Cox Plate

Appearance

International Cox Plate

Approaching Star

Flat The Oaks

Apres Moi

Rom Rom 16:55

April De Marbeuf

Angers Angers 18:20

Aquilon Dosmoz

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Arabian Gold

International Caulfield Cup

Arabian Gold

International Cox Plate

Arabian Gold

International Melbourne Cup

Arabian Gold

International Melbourne Cup

Arabian Gold

International Cox Plate

Arabian Gold

International Caulfield Cup

Arabian Oasis

Flat 2015 Derby

Arabian Princess

Flamingo Park 13:15 6f 211yds Fm 68 Handicap (F and M) Whoislouis co za (3yo plus)

Araldo

International Caulfield Cup

Araldo

International Caulfield Cup

Araldo

International Melbourne Cup

Araldo

International Melbourne Cup

Arameo

Club Hipico 19:21 ALLOWANCE STKS 6f

Aramsar

Strasbourg Strasbourg 15:30

Arc

Angers Angers 15:50

Arch Madness

International Elitloppet

Arch Madness

International Elitloppet

Arch Villain

Flat Chester Cup

Arctic Fire

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Arctic Fire

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Arctic Fire

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Ardeola

International Preis der Diana

Ardeola

International German 1000 Guineas

Ardeola

International German 1000 Guineas

Ardeola

International Preis der Diana

Ardeola

Hannover Hannover 14:25

Ardkilly Beauty

Cork 14:55 2m 3f Fegentri World Championship (Q R ) Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Ardkilly Beauty

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Ardkilly Witness

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ardkilly Witness

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ardkilly Witness

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ardlui

Flat Chester Cup

Are You Listening

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Arenenberg

Longchamp Longchamp 11:45

Areuforreel

Riverton Race 5 Otautau Tractors Jmp (bm65)

Argocat

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Argocat

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Argocat

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Argocat

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Argocat

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Argocat

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Argocat

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Argocat

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Argocat

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Ariky

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Arista

Riverton Race 7 Dt King Transport Ltd (bm85)

Arista

Riverton Race 3 The Southland Times (bm75)

Armedandbeautiful

Fakenham 16:15 2m 7f 110yds Class 4 Wells Community Hospital Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Armorican Run

Angers Angers 15:50

Arms Length

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Armus

Mailand Mailand 14:10

Arnold Dacanthe

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Arod

Flat The Derby

Arod

Flat 2000 Guineas

Aronia

International Preis der Diana

Aronia

International Preis der Diana

Arranca Tio Mota

Club Hipico 21:30 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Art Of Success

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:05

Art Women

Bursa Bursa 15:00

Artful Approach

Fairyhouse 16:20 2m 2f Racing Post Champion Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-6yo)

Artful Prince

Redcar 15:55 1m 0f Class 4 Download The New Racing UK iPad App Handicap (Str) (4yo plus)

Artic Boy

Bursa Bursa 16:00

Artic Man

Bursa Bursa 12:30

Artifice Sivola

Fakenham 15:05 2m 4f Class 4 Cecil And Sheila Buttifant Memorial Novices Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Artistmontot

Strasbourg Strasbourg 15:30

Artwork Genie

International German 1000 Guineas

Artwork Genie

International German 1000 Guineas

Arusha Park

International Preis der Diana

Arusha Park

International Preis der Diana

Arvika Legeonniere

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Arvika Legeonniere

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Arvika Legeonniere

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Arzembouy Premier

Fairyhouse 14:45 2m 0f Class 1 Tayto Hurdle (Grade 3) (4yo)

As Needed

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Asadauskaite

Randwick Race 2 Get Racy Mdn Plate

Asclepius

Randwick Race 6 Drummond Golf (bm85)

Ashantara

International Preis der Diana

Ashantara

International Preis der Diana

Ashantara Rebe

Strasbourg Strasbourg 15:30

Ashwa Sunena

Delhi Delhi 12:45

Asian Prince

Huntingdon 14:35 2m 4f 110yds Class 5 Roy Kelleher Birthday Celebration Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Asiatic Pearl

Flamingo Park 11:10 1m 0f 209yds Maiden Plate (F and M) Whoislouis co za (3yo plus)

Ask A Serenade

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Ask The Price

Caulfield Race 2 Elvis Ricky Thurgood Mdn Plate

Askel Lambern

Angers Angers 18:20

Aspasia Rocca

Koln Koln 14:05

Assaboy

Oakbank Race 4 Neutrog/johnston Ctry Cup (86)

Assassin

Riverton Race 3 The Southland Times (bm75)

Astaire

Flat 2000 Guineas

Astaire

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Astralight

Riverton Race 10 Pgg Wrightson (bm75)

Astro Avalanche

Randwick Race 1 Tab Early Quaddie (bm80)

Astro Vision

Flamingo Park 13:15 6f 211yds Fm 68 Handicap (F and M) Whoislouis co za (3yo plus)

Astronereus

Flat The Derby

Asyad

Flat The Oaks

Asymmetrical

Cork 14:55 2m 3f Fegentri World Championship (Q R ) Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

At Fishers Cross

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

At Fishers Cross

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

At Fishers Cross

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

At Fishers Cross

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

At Fishers Cross

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

At Fishers Cross

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Ataktay

Bursa Bursa 14:30

Athos Gede

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Atikkiz

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Atlante

International Melbourne Cup

Atlante

International Cox Plate

Atlante

International Caulfield Cup

Atlante

International Caulfield Cup

Atlante

International Melbourne Cup

Atlante

International Cox Plate

Atlantic Oak

Kenilworth 15:25 7f 210yds Computaform Express Fm 83 Divided Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Atsolutly

Flamingo Park 11:40 4f 214yds All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Attila Jiel

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Atus De Brevol

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Auberge

Randwick Race 2 Get Racy Mdn Plate

Aubertin

Mailand Mailand 15:20

Augusta National

Ellerslie Race 10 G L Cooksley Tankard (bm75)

Auld Burns

Oakbank Race 3 Yalumba Classic Qlty Hrdl

Auld Sthock

Plumpton 15:25 2m 5f Class 3 Download The totepool Live Info App Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Aurelias Belle

International Kentucky Oaks

Aurelias Belle

International Kentucky Oaks

Aurelio Real

International Union Rennen

Aurelio Real

International German 2000 Guineas

Aurelio Real

International German Derby

Aurelio Real

International German Derby

Aurelio Real

International German 2000 Guineas

Aurelio Real

International Bavarian Classic

Aurelio Real

International Bavarian Classic

Aurelio Real

International Metzler Preis

Aurelio Real

International Union Rennen

Aurelio Real

International Metzler Preis

Aussicht

International Preis der Diana

Aussicht

International Preis der Diana

Australia

Flat 2000 Guineas

Australia

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Australia

Flat The Derby

Australia

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Australian Star

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Auteuil Dore

Angers Angers 15:50

Authenticated

Flamingo Park 13:55 4f 214yds Racing Association Mr 66 Handicap (3yo plus)

Authentication

Redcar 14:45 2m 0f 4yds Class 6 James Crowther Designed Todays Racecard Cover Handicap (4yo plus)

Authenticity

Flat The Derby

Automedon

Angers Angers 15:50

Autonome

Angers Angers 19:20

Avanduro

International German Derby

Avanduro

International German Derby

Aventador

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Aventador

Longchamp Longchamp 13:50

Avenue Gabriel

International German 1000 Guineas

Avenue Gabriel

International Preis der Diana

Avenue Gabriel

International German 1000 Guineas

Avenue Gabriel

International Preis der Diana

Avenue Of Glory

Caulfield Race 1 Guinot Skincare Mdn Plate

Aviatore

Cork 14:55 2m 3f Fegentri World Championship (Q R ) Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Avidius Cassius

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Avondhu Lady

Fairyhouse 17:35 2m 4f Class 1 John and Chich Fowler Memorial E B F Mares Chase (Grade 3) (5yo plus)

Avva Men

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Away We Go

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Away We Go

Fairyhouse 17:00 3m 5f Class 1 Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Extended Handicap) (Grade A) (5yo plus)

Away We Go

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Away We Go

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Awesome Baby

International Kentucky Oaks

Awesome Baby

International Kentucky Oaks

Awstin Jap

Angers Angers 15:50

Axiom

Delhi Delhi 12:15

Axiom

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:35

Ayant Droit

Longchamp Longchamp 14:20

Ayant Droit

Longchamp Longchamp 15:20

Aydanari

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Aykutalp

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Ayrad

Flat The Derby

Azimour

Angers Angers 18:20

Azur Delo

Strasbourg Strasbourg 14:00

Azur Du Sap

Angers Angers 18:20

Baarez

Flat 2000 Guineas

Babilonian Fighter

Club Hipico 18:57 MAIDEN 5f

Baby Blue

Rom Rom 16:20

Bacardi Blast

Delhi Delhi 10:15

Bachelor Boy

Delhi Delhi 12:15

Bachelor Brave

Ellerslie Race 5 L A Osullivan Shield Mdn

Bachelor Zeel

Ellerslie Race 10 G L Cooksley Tankard (bm75)

Back In Focus

National Hunt Grand National

Back In Focus

National Hunt Grand National

Back In Focus

National Hunt Grand National

Back To Bowler

Flamingo Park 12:40 6f 211yds Maiden Plate Fun Filled Family Day At Turffontein 26 April (3yo plus)

Backburn

Oakbank Race 5 Thomas Foods Gt Eastern Stpl

Bad News Meeuws

Kenilworth 14:50 7f 210yds Soccer 6 Mr 70 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Badgerfort

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Bahtisahane

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Baile Anrai

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Baile Anrai

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Baile Anrai

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Baily Bay

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Baily Dusk

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Baily Green

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Baily Green

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Baily Green

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Baily Green

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Baily Green

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Baily Green

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Bal De France

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Bal De France

Longchamp Longchamp 13:50

Balaic Storm

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Balansiya

Flat 1000 Guineas

Balansiya

Flat The Oaks

Balayeur

Caulfield Race 6 Wellington R c (bm70)

Balballili

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Balbriggan

Huntingdon 15:45 3m 0f Class 3 M and D Flooring, Carpets, Vinyls And Woods Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Balder Succes

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Balder Succes

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Balder Succes

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Balder Succes

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Balder Succes

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Balder Succes

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Baldura

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Balinderry

Huntingdon 14:00 2m 5f 110yds Class 4 Win A Rio On Ladies Night Conditional Jockeys Training Series Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Balkan Bambino

Gold Coast Race 1 Turangga Farm Mdn Plate

Ballarina

Redcar 14:10 5f Class 5 Market Cross Jewellers Fillies Handicap (4yo plus)

Ballinahow Rover

Cork 15:30 3m 0f Coolmore N H Sires Imperial Monarch and Recital Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Ballinderry Boy

Flat Chester Cup

Bally Braes

Chepstow 17:00 3m 0f Class 5 Real Radio Breakfast With Jagger And Woody Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo plus)

Bally Legend

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Bally Legend

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Bally Legend

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballyadam Dancer

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Ballyalton

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Ballyalton

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Ballyalton

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Ballybach

Fakenham 15:40 2m 5f 110yds Class 4 David Keith Memorial Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Ballybough Gorta

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballybough Gorta

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballybough Gorta

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballycahane

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Ballycasey

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Ballycasey

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Ballycasey

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Ballycasey

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Ballycasey

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Ballycasey

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Ballycasey

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Ballycasey

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Ballycasey

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Ballydague Lady

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Ballyknock Hill

Cork 17:50 2m 0f Cork and Waterford Mares Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-7yo)

Ballynagour

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Ballynagour

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Ballynagour

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Ballynagour

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Ballynagour

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Ballynagour

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Ballyoliver

Chepstow 15:50 3m 0f Class 3 Prostate Cymru Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Ballyoliver

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballyoliver

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballyoliver

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballypatrick

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballypatrick

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballypatrick

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Ballyvoneen

Plumpton 17:10 3m 2f Class 5 Like totepool On Facebook Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Balthazar King

National Hunt Grand National

Balthazar King

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Balthazar King

National Hunt Grand National

Balthazar King

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Balthazar King

National Hunt Grand National

Balthazar King

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Baltic Blue

Fakenham 14:30 2m 5f 110yds Class 6 Robert Hoare Novices Hunters Chase (For The Robert Hoare Memorial Trophy) (5yo plus)

Baltic Prince

Redcar 17:40 7f Class 5 Follow RedcarRacing On Facebook And Twitter Handicap (Div 2) (4yo plus)

Baltic Storm

International Bavarian Classic

Baltic Storm

International Bavarian Classic

Baltic Storm

International German Derby

Baltic Storm

International German Derby

Baluch

Caulfield Race 9 Bmw (bm70)

Balzaccio

Huntingdon 15:45 3m 0f Class 3 M and D Flooring, Carpets, Vinyls And Woods Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Bambas Crown

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Bamboo Dance

Sha Tin Sha Tin 06:00

Bang On Time

Cork 15:30 3m 0f Coolmore N H Sires Imperial Monarch and Recital Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Bangonform

Fairyhouse 15:45 2m 6f Rathbarry and Glenview Studs Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4yo plus)

Banjo

International Melbourne Cup

Banjo

International Melbourne Cup

Bar Lover

Bunbury Race 4 X X X X Gold Mdn

Barberry Roze

Riverton Race 3 The Southland Times (bm75)

Barely A Secret

Devonport Race 8 Sportsbet Fixed Odds (bm62)

Baresi

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Barkly Boy

Caulfield Race 2 Elvis Ricky Thurgood Mdn Plate

Barley Mow

Flat 2000 Guineas

Barnahash Rose

Cork 17:50 2m 0f Cork and Waterford Mares Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-7yo)

Barney Rubble

Chepstow 13:30 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 Chillimint National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Barossa Duke

Ellerslie Race 6 D A Peake Mdn

Barranquilla

Ellerslie Race 3 D J Osullivan Salver Mdn

Basem

Flat The Derby

Bashiba

Redcar 18:10 6f Class 6 racinguk com/anywhere: 3 Devices, 1 Price Handicap (3yo)

Bass Strait

International Cox Plate

Bass Strait

International Melbourne Cup

Bass Strait

International Cox Plate

Bass Strait

International Melbourne Cup

Bass Strait

International Caulfield Cup

Bass Strait

International Caulfield Cup

Batifimbe

Angers Angers 17:20

Battalion

Flat Jockey Club Stakes

Battersea

Flat The Derby

Bawina

International Prix de Diane

Bawina

International Prix de Diane

Bay Vatoria

Munchen Munchen 15:55

Bayan

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Bayan

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Bayan

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Bayella

Bunbury Race 9 Bundaberg Distilling Co (68)

Bayern

International Kentucky Derby

Bayern

International Kentucky Derby

Bayrir

International Cox Plate

Bayrir

International Melbourne Cup

Bayrir

International Caulfield Cup

Bayrir

International Melbourne Cup

Bayrir

International Cox Plate

Bayrir

International Caulfield Cup

Baysozhan

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Bazaar

Flat The Derby

Bazas

Muswellbrook Race 7 Singleton Cup (bm65)

Bazinga

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Be Lucky

Redcar 14:10 5f Class 5 Market Cross Jewellers Fillies Handicap (4yo plus)

Be Perfect

Flat Chester Cup

Be Ready

Flat The Derby

Be Ready

Flat 2000 Guineas

Beach Bar

Flamingo Park 11:40 4f 214yds All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Beajoy

Mailand Mailand 14:45

Beaming

Ellerslie Race 6 D A Peake Mdn

Bear Power

International German 2000 Guineas

Bear Power

International German 2000 Guineas

Bearly Legal

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Bearskin

Redcar 18:10 6f Class 6 racinguk com/anywhere: 3 Devices, 1 Price Handicap (3yo)

Beat That

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Beat That

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Beat That

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Beaten Up

International Cox Plate

Beaten Up

International Caulfield Cup

Beaten Up

International Melbourne Cup

Beaten Up

International Caulfield Cup

Beaten Up

International Melbourne Cup

Beaten Up

International Cox Plate

Beau Mistral

Redcar 14:10 5f Class 5 Market Cross Jewellers Fillies Handicap (4yo plus)

Beau Reve

Hannover Hannover 14:55

Beaucaire

Muswellbrook Race 2 Fyfe Earth Partners Mdn Hcp

Beaumontel

Flat 2000 Guineas

Beautiful Dreamer

Flamingo Park 12:10 6f 211yds Maiden Plate (F and M) Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April (3yo plus)

Beautiful Jet

Kenilworth 15:25 7f 210yds Computaform Express Fm 83 Divided Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Beauty Journey

Sha Tin Sha Tin 10:45

Becauseicouldntsee

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Beckermet

Redcar 17:40 7f Class 5 Follow RedcarRacing On Facebook And Twitter Handicap (Div 2) (4yo plus)

Beckman

International Elitloppet

Beckman

International Elitloppet

Bee Fallon

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Beepers Milan

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Behind Closeddoors

Will Rogers Downs 18:30 1m 0f Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Beijing Dancer

Gold Coast Race 9 Original Super Starfish Hcp-c1

Bel Barrage

Randwick Race 5 Tab Quaddie (rs0mw)

Bel Streak

Oakbank Race 8 Barry Biggs Memorial Hcp (72)

Beldale Memory

International German 1000 Guineas

Beldale Memory

International German 1000 Guineas

Beldale Memory

Flat 1000 Guineas

Beldonian

Bunbury Race 5 Corona Mdn

Belindas Girl

Ellerslie Race 9 N B Holland Medal (bm65)

Belisarius

Flat The Derby

Bella Dolce

Oakbank Race 1 Musgrove/wheeler Life Mem -78

Bella Farfalla

Will Rogers Downs 20:22 5f 110yds Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Bella Fortuna

Club Hipico 21:55 HANDICAP 1m

Bella Kathina

International German 1000 Guineas

Bella Kathina

International German 1000 Guineas

Bellamy Flyer

Beulah Park 18:56 1m 0f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Bellchuca

Oakbank Race 4 Neutrog/johnston Ctry Cup (86)

Belle Couture

Caulfield Race 2 Elvis Ricky Thurgood Mdn Plate

Belle De Fontenay

Fakenham 16:15 2m 7f 110yds Class 4 Wells Community Hospital Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Belle Dor

Riverton Race 7 Dt King Transport Ltd (bm85)

Belles Choice

Cork 17:50 2m 0f Cork and Waterford Mares Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-7yo)

Bellino

Ellerslie Race 7 C M Jillings Cup (bm85)

Bellinter

Fairyhouse 16:20 2m 2f Racing Post Champion Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-6yo)

Bello Es

Club Hipico 22:48 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Bench Star

Muswellbrook Race 7 Singleton Cup (bm65)

Benefficient

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Benefficient

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Benefficient

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Benefficient

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Benefficient

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Benefficient

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Benemeade

Fairyhouse 15:45 2m 6f Rathbarry and Glenview Studs Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4yo plus)

Benheir

Fakenham 16:50 3m 0f 110yds Class 6 Queens Cup, An Eastern Counties Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Benigno

Will Rogers Downs 19:54 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Benissimo

Huntingdon 17:30 2m 0f 110yds Class 6 Red Mills Bumper Challenge Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Bennys Mist

National Hunt Grand National

Bennys Mist

National Hunt Grand National

Bennys Mist

National Hunt Grand National

Bensabluboy

Randwick Race 2 Get Racy Mdn Plate

Beramana

International Preis der Diana

Beramana

International Preis der Diana

Berenice

Riverton Race 10 Pgg Wrightson (bm75)

Bergeron

Oakbank Race 2 Young Members (bm72)

Berkshire

Flat The Derby

Berkshire

Flat 2000 Guineas

Berlin Berlin

Hannover Hannover 16:05

Bermacha

Huntingdon 16:20 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 M and D Flooring Domestic And Commercial Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Bertimont

Fairyhouse 14:45 2m 0f Class 1 Tayto Hurdle (Grade 3) (4yo)

Besito

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 13:45

Bespoke Collars

Sha Tin Sha Tin 10:45

Best Man

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 13:45

Best Steps

Angers Angers 16:20

Best Value

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Betimes

Flat 1000 Guineas

Bettabet Red

Muswellbrook Race 5 Oas The Technology Group-bm54

Betty Bere

International German 1000 Guineas

Betty Bere

International German 1000 Guineas

Beyond Brilliance

Flat 1000 Guineas

Beyond Thankful

Randwick Race 6 Drummond Golf (bm85)

Beyond The Burg

Flamingo Park 12:40 6f 211yds Maiden Plate Fun Filled Family Day At Turffontein 26 April (3yo plus)

Biara Flyer

Bunbury Race 4 X X X X Gold Mdn

Biddedo

Riverton Race 10 Pgg Wrightson (bm75)

Biederich

Hannover Hannover 17:40

Big Four

Sha Tin Sha Tin 10:45

Big Memory

International Caulfield Cup

Big Memory

International Melbourne Cup

Big Memory

International Caulfield Cup

Big Memory

International Melbourne Cup

Big Secret

Bunbury Race 4 X X X X Gold Mdn

Big Shu

National Hunt Grand National

Big Shu

National Hunt Grand National

Big Shu

National Hunt Grand National

Big Thunder

Flat Chester Cup

Big Time

Flat 2000 Guineas

Big Voices

Ellerslie Race 8 T J Mckee Trophy

Big Z

Will Rogers Downs 19:26 6f Claiming (3yo plus)

Bigindie

Market Rasen 17:15 2m 1f Class 6 Download New Racing UK iPad App Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Bilge Kagan

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Biliardo

Mailand Mailand 16:30

Bill Jem

Angers Angers 17:20

Birch Noir

Mailand Mailand 13:35

Bishophill Jack

Chepstow 17:35 3m 0f Class 5 Bath Ales Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Bishops Castle

Redcar 15:55 1m 0f Class 4 Download The New Racing UK iPad App Handicap (Str) (4yo plus)

Bit Of A Clown

Plumpton 17:10 3m 2f Class 5 Like totepool On Facebook Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Bit Of Hell

International Caulfield Cup

Bit Of Hell

International Cox Plate

Bit Of Hell

International Caulfield Cup

Bit Of Hell

International Cox Plate

Bit Of Hell

International Melbourne Cup

Bit Of Hell

International Melbourne Cup

Bitaphon

Redcar 15:20 7f Class 6 New Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Classified Selling Stakes (3yo plus)

Bitusa

Redcar 16:30 1m 1f Class 5 Win A Vip Day Out at redcarracing co uk Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Black Aston

Caulfield Race 7 Hyderabad R c (bm70)

Black Box

Bunbury Race 4 X X X X Gold Mdn

Black Chrome

Kenilworth 13:05 6f 211yds All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo)

Black Hercules

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Black Hercules

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Black Hercules

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Black Marble

Bunbury Race 2 The Btc On Social Media Mdn

Black Outlaw

Muswellbrook Race 6 Two Rivers Wines Hcp (c3)

Black President

Hannover Hannover 16:40

Black Puffy Boots

Kenilworth 13:40 5f 212yds Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Black Sheet

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Black Zambezi

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Blacko

Devonport Race 4 Sportsbet New Ipad App (bm68)

Blacktype

Longchamp Longchamp 12:15

Blair Perrone

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Blarney Bay

Kenilworth 14:15 7f 210yds Come Find The Golden Egg 21 April Kenilworth Mr 88 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Blazing Sonnet

Fairyhouse 17:35 2m 4f Class 1 John and Chich Fowler Memorial E B F Mares Chase (Grade 3) (5yo plus)

Blazing Speed

International Hong Kong Mile

Blazing Speed

International Hong Kong Mile

Bless Nject

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Blhadawa

Flat 1000 Guineas

Bling King

Redcar 15:55 1m 0f Class 4 Download The New Racing UK iPad App Handicap (Str) (4yo plus)

Blockade

International German 1000 Guineas

Blockade

Flat 1000 Guineas

Blockade

International German 1000 Guineas

Blond Cat

Club Hipico 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

Blood Cotil

Fairyhouse 15:15 2m 4f Class 1 Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5yo plus)

Blow The Doors Off

Fairyhouse 15:45 2m 6f Rathbarry and Glenview Studs Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4yo plus)

Blue Blossom

Munchen Munchen 15:20

Blue Garter

Randwick Race 5 Tab Quaddie (rs0mw)

Blue Garter

Muswellbrook Race 8 Coalface Magazine Hcp (c1)

Blue Hussar

Flat The Derby

Blue Hussar

Flat 2000 Guineas

Blue Ivana

Munchen Munchen 16:30

Blue Spirit

Flamingo Park 15:10 1m 0f 209yds Mr 66 Handicap Thank You For Your Support (3yo plus)

Blue Steel

Delhi Delhi 12:15

Blue Thunder

Club Hipico 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

Boban

International Caulfield Cup

Boban

International Cox Plate

Boban

International Cox Plate

Boban

International Caulfield Cup

Bobbisox

Chepstow 17:00 3m 0f Class 5 Real Radio Breakfast With Jagger And Woody Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) (4yo plus)

Bobbys Kitten

International Kentucky Derby

Bobbys Kitten

International Kentucky Derby

Bobs Worth

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bobs Worth

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Bobs Worth

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Bobs Worth

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Bobs Worth

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bobs Worth

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Bobs Worth

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bobs Worth

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Bobs Worth

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Bobtail

Chepstow 13:30 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 Chillimint National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Bobundara

Muswellbrook Race 8 Coalface Magazine Hcp (c1)

Body And Soul

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Body Language

Flat Chester Cup

Bog Warrior

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bog Warrior

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bog Warrior

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Bog Warrior

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Bog Warrior

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Bog Warrior

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bog Warrior

Fairyhouse 15:15 2m 4f Class 1 Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5yo plus)

Bojar

International German Derby

Bojar

International Bavarian Classic

Bojar

International Bavarian Classic

Bojar

International German Derby

Bold Achiever

Huntingdon 17:30 2m 0f 110yds Class 6 Red Mills Bumper Challenge Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Bon Spiel

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 13:45

Bonaventura

Muswellbrook Race 4 Markey Insurance Plate (c1)

Bond Holder

International Kentucky Derby

Bond Holder

International Kentucky Derby

Bookrunner

Flat The Derby

Bookrunner

Flat 2000 Guineas

Bookrunner

International Kentucky Derby

Bookrunner

International Kentucky Derby

Boomerang Bob

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Borindian

Kenilworth 16:35 1m 0f 209yds Thank You For Your Support Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Born In Bombay

Flat The Derby

Born To Run

International Union Rennen

Born To Run

International German Derby

Born To Run

International Bavarian Classic

Born To Run

International Metzler Preis

Born To Run

International Metzler Preis

Born To Run

International Union Rennen

Born To Run

International German 2000 Guineas

Born To Run

International German 2000 Guineas

Born To Run

International German Derby

Born To Run

International Bavarian Classic

Borneo

Koln Koln 13:30

Borneo

International German Derby

Borneo

International German Derby

Boshoevenscarlet

Koln Koln 13:00

Bosman Rule

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Boston Bob

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Boston Bob

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Boston Bob

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Boston Bob

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Boston Bob

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Boston Bob

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Boston Bob

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Boston Bob

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Boston Bob

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bottled Up

Muswellbrook Race 7 Singleton Cup (bm65)

Bould Mover

Sha Tin Sha Tin 08:35

Bouledogue

Caulfield Race 2 Elvis Ricky Thurgood Mdn Plate

Bound To Go

Gold Coast Race 3 Aussie Concrete Products Mdn

Bouquetot Liberty

Koln Koln 17:20

Bousatet

Redcar 15:55 1m 0f Class 4 Download The New Racing UK iPad App Handicap (Str) (4yo plus)

Bowled Over

Gold Coast Race 2 Bidvest Mdn Plate

Bowmans Girl

Philadelphia Park 20:34 6f Allowance (4yo plus)

Boxer Beat

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Boyd St Hawk

Gold Coast Race 1 Turangga Farm Mdn Plate

Boys Business

Bunbury Race 3 Hahn Super Dry 3 5 Mdn

Boys Going In

International Elitloppet

Boys Going In

International Elitloppet

Bozbayindir

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Bracelet

Flat 1000 Guineas

Bracelet

Flat The Oaks

Brad De Veluwe

International Elitloppet

Brad De Veluwe

International Elitloppet

Bradley

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Bradley

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Bradley

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Brah Spring

Ellerslie Race 8 T J Mckee Trophy

Brakina

Longchamp Longchamp 14:20

Brakina

Longchamp Longchamp 15:20

Brass Ring

Flat Jockey Club Stakes

Brauhauser

Caulfield Race 7 Hyderabad R c (bm70)

Brave Buck

Chepstow 16:25 3m 0f Class 5 Real Radio Breakfast With Jagger And Woody Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo plus)

Brave Impact

International Bavarian Classic

Brave Impact

International Bavarian Classic

Brave Impact

International German Derby

Brave Impact

International German Derby

Breaking Bits

Huntingdon 15:10 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 M and D Flooring, Home Select Service Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Breezing Home

Randwick Race 3 Prof Geoff Mckellar Mem Mdn

Bremer Babe

Bunbury Race 3 Hahn Super Dry 3 5 Mdn

Brens Friend

Philadelphia Park 17:26 5f 110yds Claiming (4yo plus)

Bretherton

Yarmouth 15:00 7f 3yds Class 3 Try A totetrifecta Handicap (BOBIS Race) (3yo)

Brian G

Will Rogers Downs 19:54 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Brians Well

Plumpton 17:45 3m 1f 110yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Briar Hill

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Briar Hill

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Briar Hill

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Briar Hill

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Briar Hill

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Briar Hill

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Bridge Jambalaya

Rom Rom 16:55

Bridies Boy

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Briefly Yours

Devonport Race 8 Sportsbet Fixed Odds (bm62)

Brigantin

International Melbourne Cup

Brigantin

International Melbourne Cup

Brigantin

International Caulfield Cup

Brigantin

International Caulfield Cup

Bright Approach

Flat The Oaks

Bright Cafe

Club Hipico 20:38 MAIDEN 6f

Bright Concept

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:30

Bright Heart

Delhi Delhi 11:45

Bright New Dawn

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Bright New Dawn

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Bright New Dawn

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Bright Star

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:30

Brilliant Rose

Gold Coast Race 5 Wilclean Event Services (bm85)

Bring Me Sunshine

Devonport Race 3 Sportsbet Top Tote Plus (c1)

Bring Something

International Melbourne Cup

Bring Something

International Melbourne Cup

Bring Something

International Caulfield Cup

Bring Something

International Caulfield Cup

Bringewood Belle

Chepstow 17:35 3m 0f Class 5 Bath Ales Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Bringmetothemoon

Munchen Munchen 13:10

Brio

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 17:15

Brock Says

Emerald Downs 00:22 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Brockwell

Flat Chester Cup

Broctune Papa Gio

Redcar 17:05 7f Class 5 Follow RedcarRacing On Facebook And Twitter Handicap (Div 1) (4yo plus)

Brooklyn Bowl

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Brooks Lass

Philadelphia Park 17:26 5f 110yds Claiming (4yo plus)

Brookton Ice

Gold Coast Race 2 Bidvest Mdn Plate

Brother Greg

Emerald Downs 00:53 5f 110yds Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Brother Sublime

Flamingo Park 12:40 6f 211yds Maiden Plate Fun Filled Family Day At Turffontein 26 April (3yo plus)

Broughtons Bandit

Fakenham 13:55 2m 4f Class 5 Fakenham Ladies Raceday 1st June Selling Hurdle (4yo plus)

Brown Diamond

Flat The Oaks

Brown Panther

International Melbourne Cup

Brown Panther

International Melbourne Cup

Brown Panther

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Brown Panther

International Caulfield Cup

Brown Panther

International Caulfield Cup

Browns Tavern

Will Rogers Downs 19:54 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Bruce P

Flamingo Park 15:10 1m 0f 209yds Mr 66 Handicap Thank You For Your Support (3yo plus)

Brunello

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 15:45

Brunettesonly

Plumpton 17:45 3m 1f 110yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Buck Dancing

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Buckers Bridge

National Hunt Grand National

Buckers Bridge

National Hunt Grand National

Buckers Bridge

National Hunt Grand National

Buckland

Flat Chester Cup

Buckskin Boulta

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Buckwheat

Flat Jockey Club Stakes

Buddy Fantastic

Oakbank Race 8 Barry Biggs Memorial Hcp (72)

Budget Bender

Gold Coast Race 4 Ramsden Lawyers Mdn Plate

Bull Point

International Cox Plate

Bull Point

International Cox Plate

Bullet Tooth

Strasbourg Strasbourg 13:30

Bulls Express

Bunbury Race 3 Hahn Super Dry 3 5 Mdn

Bunce

Redcar 15:20 7f Class 6 New Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Classified Selling Stakes (3yo plus)

Bundaleda

Devonport Race 4 Sportsbet New Ipad App (bm68)

Bunker

Flat The Derby

Bunker

Flat 2000 Guineas

Buonarroti

Flat The Derby

Burlington

Devonport Race 7 Deloraine Hotel Easter Cup

Burn And Turn

Fairyhouse 17:35 2m 4f Class 1 John and Chich Fowler Memorial E B F Mares Chase (Grade 3) (5yo plus)

Burning Passion

Randwick Race 4 Mossman @ Vinery Mdn Hcp

Burnthill

Plumpton 17:45 3m 1f 110yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Burton Port

National Hunt Grand National

Burton Port

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Burton Port

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Burton Port

National Hunt Grand National

Burton Port

National Hunt Grand National

Burton Port

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Burukkizi

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Burwaaz

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Bury Parade

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Bury Parade

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Bury Parade

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bury Parade

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Bury Parade

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Bury Parade

National Hunt Punchestown Gold Cup

Busty Brown

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Busty Brown

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Busty Brown

Fairyhouse 15:15 2m 4f Class 1 Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5yo plus)

Busty Brown

National Hunt World Series Hurdle

Butterfly Girl

Kenilworth 15:25 7f 210yds Computaform Express Fm 83 Divided Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Buzdenizi

Bursa Bursa 13:00

Bye Bye Birdie

Flat 1000 Guineas

Bye Bye Happiness

Gold Coast Race 3 Aussie Concrete Products Mdn

Byerley Babe

Fairyhouse 17:35 2m 4f Class 1 John and Chich Fowler Memorial E B F Mares Chase (Grade 3) (5yo plus)

C J Mackintosh

Chepstow 13:30 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 Chillimint National Hunt Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Caballion

International Elitloppet

Caballion

International Elitloppet

Cable Bay

Flat 2000 Guineas

Cadel Triomphe

International Melbourne Cup

Cadel Triomphe

International Melbourne Cup

Cadillac Baby

Flamingo Park 14:35 1m 0f 209yds Fm 65 Handicap (F and M) Book A Table At Our Next Raceday 011 681 1702 (3yo plus)

Cadillac Mountain

International Melbourne Cup

Cadillac Mountain

International Melbourne Cup

Cadillac Mountain

International Caulfield Cup

Cadillac Mountain

International Caulfield Cup

Cafe Del Mar

Club Hipico 21:30 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Cailin Aileann

Cork 17:50 2m 0f Cork and Waterford Mares Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-7yo)

Cairnsville

Riverton Race 2 F J Shearing Drainage Mdn

Cairo Prince

International Kentucky Derby

Cairo Prince

International Kentucky Derby

Caitys Joy

Fakenham 17:25 2m 0f Class 5 Ladies Day 1st June Mares Maiden Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Calamari

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Calbessy

Muswellbrook Race 8 Coalface Magazine Hcp (c1)

California Bounty

Sha Tin Sha Tin 10:10

California Chrome

International Kentucky Derby

California Chrome

International Kentucky Derby

California Rock

Sha Tin Sha Tin 06:30

Caligo

Oakbank Race 4 Neutrog/johnston Ctry Cup (86)

Calipto

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Calipto

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Calipto

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Calypso Queen

Caulfield Race 1 Guinot Skincare Mdn Plate

Cambridge

Flat The Oaks

Camerooney

Redcar 17:05 7f Class 5 Follow RedcarRacing On Facebook And Twitter Handicap (Div 1) (4yo plus)

Campanologist

Flamingo Park 14:35 1m 0f 209yds Fm 65 Handicap (F and M) Book A Table At Our Next Raceday 011 681 1702 (3yo plus)

Campbonnais

Fakenham 16:15 2m 7f 110yds Class 4 Wells Community Hospital Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Campeao

Caulfield Race 4 Sandown Park (uk) (bm70)

Campitello

Koln Koln 14:35

Can Nur

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Canadian Dreamer

Chepstow 16:25 3m 0f Class 5 Real Radio Breakfast With Jagger And Woody Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) (4yo plus)

Canaly

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Candelara

Randwick Race 3 Prof Geoff Mckellar Mem Mdn

Candiani Street

Rom Rom 14:00

Candle In The Wind

Ellerslie Race 10 G L Cooksley Tankard (bm75)

Candle Island

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Candy Boy

International Kentucky Derby

Candy Boy

International Kentucky Derby

Cankurtaran

Bursa Bursa 14:00

Cant Get Enough

Emerald Downs 01:20 5f 110yds Allowance (3yo)

Cantlow

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Cantlow

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Cantlow

Fairyhouse 17:00 3m 5f Class 1 Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Extended Handicap) (Grade A) (5yo plus)

Cantlow

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Cantona

Philadelphia Park 20:07 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Caoimhes Delight

Fairyhouse 17:35 2m 4f Class 1 John and Chich Fowler Memorial E B F Mares Chase (Grade 3) (5yo plus)

Caolaneoin

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Caolaneoin

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Capal Dubh Alainn

Cork 17:15 2m 4f Jack Tyner Memorial Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Cape Doctor

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Cape Factor

International German 1000 Guineas

Cape Factor

Flat 1000 Guineas

Cape Factor

International German 1000 Guineas

Cape Glory

Fairyhouse 14:45 2m 0f Class 1 Tayto Hurdle (Grade 3) (4yo)

Cape Pristine

Bunbury Race 5 Corona Mdn

Cape of Hope

Redcar 17:05 7f Class 5 Follow RedcarRacing On Facebook And Twitter Handicap (Div 1) (4yo plus)

Capichera

International Preis der Diana

Capichera

International Preis der Diana

Capital Fellow

Munchen Munchen 13:10

Capodecina

Oakbank Race 7 Just Over Just Dont Drive-68

Cappella Sansevero

Flat Coventry Stakes

Caprisa

Kenilworth 16:35 1m 0f 209yds Thank You For Your Support Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Captain Cee Bee

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Captain Cee Bee

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Captain Cee Bee

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Captain Chris

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Captain Chris

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Captain Chris

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Captain Chris

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Captain Chris

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Captain Chris

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Captain Conan

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Captain Conan

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Captain Conan

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Captain Dino

International Metzler Preis

Captain Dino

International Union Rennen

Captain Dino

International Bavarian Classic

Captain Dino

International Union Rennen

Captain Dino

International Metzler Preis

Captain Dino

International German Derby

Captain Dino

International German Derby

Captain Dino

International Bavarian Classic

Captain Fastbuck

Gold Coast Race 7 Casjack Holdings Hcp (c4)

Captain Hox

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Captain Mattia

Rom Rom 15:45

Captain Ramius

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Captains Waltz

Kenilworth 16:35 1m 0f 209yds Thank You For Your Support Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Cara Court

Market Rasen 16:40 2m 4f Class 4 Watch On 3 Devices racinguk com/anywhere Conditional Jockeys Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Caradonna

Ellerslie Race 9 N B Holland Medal (bm65)

Caras Oscar

Fairyhouse 15:45 2m 6f Rathbarry and Glenview Studs Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4yo plus)

Caravan Rolls On

International Caulfield Cup

Caravan Rolls On

International Melbourne Cup

Caravan Rolls On

International Caulfield Cup

Caravan Rolls On

International Melbourne Cup

Cardinal

Yarmouth 17:20 5f 43yds Class 5 Follow totepool On Twitter Handicap (4yo plus)

Carla Bianca

Flat The Oaks

Carla Bianca

Flat 1000 Guineas

Carlingford Lough

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Carlingford Lough

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Carlingford Lough

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Carlo Bugatti

Flat 2000 Guineas

Carlo Bugatti

Flat The Derby

Carlotta Spirit

Rom Rom 17:30

Carls Only Vice

Philadelphia Park 19:41 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Carlton Blue

Longchamp Longchamp 12:50

Carlton House

International Melbourne Cup

Carlton House

International Cox Plate

Carlton House

International Cox Plate

Carlton House

International Caulfield Cup

Carlton House

International Melbourne Cup

Carlton House

International Caulfield Cup

Carolina Wren

Market Rasen 14:20 3m 0f Class 4 Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Carrigane Lady

Cork 17:50 2m 0f Cork and Waterford Mares Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-7yo)

Carrigeen Acebo

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Carruthers

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Carruthers

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Carruthers

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Carry The Zeal

Sha Tin Sha Tin 08:35

Carry To Gold

Gold Coast Race 4 Ramsden Lawyers Mdn Plate

Carryon Regardless

Bunbury Race 7 Macau (bm60+)

Cartell

Ellerslie Race 4 R J Skelton Vase (bm75)

Cartouche

Muswellbrook Race 1 Fyfe Earth Partners Mdn Hcp

Casa Junior

Sha Tin Sha Tin 06:00

Casablanca Fighter

Club Hipico 21:03 MAIDEN STAKES 1m

Caseys Jet

Kenilworth 16:35 1m 0f 209yds Thank You For Your Support Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Caseys Raine

Kenilworth 13:40 5f 212yds Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Cash Is Coming

Oakbank Race 7 Just Over Just Dont Drive-68

Cash the Cheque

International German Derby

Cash the Cheque

International German Derby

Cashmere Guest

Mailand Mailand 15:20

Casino Express

Gold Coast Race 4 Ramsden Lawyers Mdn Plate

Casino Markets

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Caspar Netscher

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Cassandras Dream

Riverton Race 4 Des Branks Barber Shop Mdn

Cassandras Excuse

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Cassilero

International Bavarian Classic

Cassilero

International Metzler Preis

Cassilero

International German Derby

Cassilero

Koln Koln 13:30

Cassilero

International Bavarian Classic

Cassilero

International Metzler Preis

Cassilero

International German Derby

Castano Girl

Oakbank Race 1 Musgrove/wheeler Life Mem -78

Castle Keep

Bunbury Race 3 Hahn Super Dry 3 5 Mdn

Castledale Lad

Gold Coast Race 9 Original Super Starfish Hcp-c1

Casual Smile

Flat 1000 Guineas

Casual Smile

Flat The Oaks

Cat Mcginley

Philadelphia Park 18:47 7f Claiming (4yo plus)

Catacomb

Muswellbrook Race 5 Oas The Technology Group-bm54

Cataleya

Club Hipico 23:15 HANDICAP 5f

Catch The Wind

Bursa Bursa 16:00

Catkins

International Cox Plate

Catkins

International Cox Plate

Caucus

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Cause Of Causes

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Cause Of Causes

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Cause Of Causes

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Cause Of Causes

Fairyhouse 17:00 3m 5f Class 1 Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Extended Handicap) (Grade A) (5yo plus)

Cauthen

International Cox Plate

Cauthen

International Cox Plate

Cautious Kate

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Cavalryman

International Melbourne Cup

Cavalryman

International Melbourne Cup

Cavalryman

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Ceelo

Yarmouth 14:25 7f 3yds Class 6 toteexacta Pick The 1st And 2nd Handicap (4yo plus)

Celtic Charlie

Plumpton 16:35 2m 2f Class 5 Harry And Betty Savill Memorial Novices Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Celtic Legacy

Fakenham 13:55 2m 4f Class 5 Fakenham Ladies Raceday 1st June Selling Hurdle (4yo plus)

Century

Flat 2000 Guineas

Century

Flat The Derby

Certerach

International Melbourne Cup

Certerach

International Melbourne Cup

Cezve

Bursa Bursa 15:30

Chain Of Prayers

Devonport Race 1 Sportsbet Take Us On Mdn Plate

Chalk Got Even

Beulah Park 21:16 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Champ Joey

Philadelphia Park 19:41 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Champagne Fever

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Champagne Fever

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Champagne Fever

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Champagne Fever

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Champagne Fever

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Champagne Fever

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Champagne Fever

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Championship

Flat 2000 Guineas

Chance Du Roy

National Hunt Grand National

Chance Du Roy

National Hunt Grand National

Chance Du Roy

National Hunt Grand National

Chance du Roy

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Chance du Roy

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Chance du Roy

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Chancellor

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:35

Chaotic Carnival

Flat The Derby

Chapel House

Huntingdon 14:35 2m 4f 110yds Class 5 Roy Kelleher Birthday Celebration Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Chariot Queen

Bunbury Race 5 Corona Mdn

Charity Joy

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:05

Charlee Rose

Gold Coast Race 8 Garrards Horse and Hound Hcp-c1

Charles Magnes

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Charlie Bull

Philadelphia Park 20:07 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Charm Spirit

Flat 2000 Guineas

Charmed Life

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 16:45

Charming Lad

Randwick Race 4 Mossman @ Vinery Mdn Hcp

Charming Lady

International Preis der Diana

Charming Lady

International Preis der Diana

Chartbreaker

International Union Rennen

Chartbreaker

International Bavarian Classic

Chartbreaker

International German Derby

Chartbreaker

International German 2000 Guineas

Chartbreaker

International Union Rennen

Chartbreaker

International Metzler Preis

Chartbreaker

International German 2000 Guineas

Chartbreaker

International Bavarian Classic

Chartbreaker

International Metzler Preis

Chartbreaker

International German Derby

Chartreux

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Chartreux

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Chartreux

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Chatby Star

Muswellbrook Race 2 Fyfe Earth Partners Mdn Hcp

Chatham House

Randwick Race 7 Theraces com au (bm75)

Chaudoun

Koln Koln 17:20

Cheeky Devil

Gold Coast Race 6 Telstra Tweed Hcp (c2)

Cheers Joy

Sha Tin Sha Tin 10:45

Cheetah Boy

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:05

Chelsea Boko

International Elitloppet

Chelsea Boko

International Elitloppet

Chepetzuha

Delhi Delhi 10:15

Ches Calls Time

Cork 15:30 3m 0f Coolmore N H Sires Imperial Monarch and Recital Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Chesters Wish

Kenilworth 12:30 6f 211yds Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo)

Chestnut Charlie

Oakbank Race 8 Barry Biggs Memorial Hcp (72)

Chestnut Friar

Cork 14:25 3m 0f Glenview and Rathbarry Studs Mares Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Chesturo

International German 1000 Guineas

Chesturo

International German 1000 Guineas

Chicago Girl

Flat The Oaks

Chicquita

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Chicquita

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Chicquita

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Chicquita

Flat Coronation Cup

Chief Barker

International Kentucky Derby

Chief Barker

Flat 2000 Guineas

Chief Barker

Flat The Derby

Chief Barker

International Kentucky Derby

Chiefs Fav

Gold Coast Race 2 Bidvest Mdn Plate

Chilli Beach

Caulfield Race 5 Selangor Turf Club (bm64)

Chimed Inn

Devonport Race 3 Sportsbet Top Tote Plus (c1)

Chiming

Devonport Race 7 Deloraine Hotel Easter Cup

China In My Hands

Redcar 18:10 6f Class 6 racinguk com/anywhere: 3 Devices, 1 Price Handicap (3yo)

China Power

Sha Tin Sha Tin 06:30

Chitu

International Kentucky Derby

Chitu

International Kentucky Derby

Chivalry

International Cox Plate

Chivalry

International Cox Plate

Chocala

Flat Chester Cup

Chocolatier

International Preis der Diana

Chocolatier

International Preis der Diana

Choctaw Ridge

Caulfield Race 3 Jra Hcp

Choice Treasure

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:05

Choice Words

Koln Koln 17:20

Choisime

Bunbury Race 8 Johnnie Walker Hcp (64)

Choppys Honour

Bunbury Race 5 Corona Mdn

Chosen Talent

Gold Coast Race 10 Cordner Taylor Plate (c3)

Chow Meow

Caulfield Race 7 Hyderabad R c (bm70)

Chrisaldame

Kenilworth 16:35 1m 0f 209yds Thank You For Your Support Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Chriselliam

Flat 2000 Guineas

Chriselliam

Flat 1000 Guineas

Chriselliam

Flat The Oaks

Christies

Devonport Race 8 Sportsbet Fixed Odds (bm62)

Churchtown Love

Chepstow 14:05 2m 4f Class 4 Jenkins Of Nantyfyllon Mares Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Churinga

Devonport Race 2 Sportsbet Daily Specials Mdn

Cima Longchamp

Mailand Mailand 14:10

Cinder Rua

Fairyhouse 17:35 2m 4f Class 1 John and Chich Fowler Memorial E B F Mares Chase (Grade 3) (5yo plus)

Cinnomhor

Market Rasen 14:20 3m 0f Class 4 Racing UK Anywhere Available Now Mares Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Cinquante Nuances

Angers Angers 17:20

Ciquinquira

Rom Rom 17:30

Circadia

Philadelphia Park 21:01 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (4yo plus)

Circle The Globe

Gold Coast Race 10 Cordner Taylor Plate (c3)

Cirrus Des Aigles

International QEII Cup

Cirrus Des Aigles

International QEII Cup

Cirrus des Aigles

Flat Coronation Cup

Cirrus des Aigles

Flat King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes

Claiming Benefits

Cork 14:55 2m 3f Fegentri World Championship (Q R ) Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Clancy Avenue

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:00

Clangor

Oakbank Race 3 Yalumba Classic Qlty Hrdl

Clar Na Mionn

Fairyhouse 17:00 3m 5f Class 1 Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Extended Handicap) (Grade A) (5yo plus)

Clarcam

Fairyhouse 14:45 2m 0f Class 1 Tayto Hurdle (Grade 3) (4yo)

Clarcam

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Clarcam

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Clarcam

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Clarence View

Randwick Race 2 Get Racy Mdn Plate

Claret Cloak

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Claret Cloak

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Claret Cloak

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Classic Jewel

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Classic Outlaw

Devonport Race 3 Sportsbet Top Tote Plus (c1)

Classy

Koln Koln 15:45

Claudias Cahill

Emerald Downs 02:14 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Clearly Capable

Fairyhouse 16:20 2m 2f Racing Post Champion Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-6yo)

Clearly Goods

Philadelphia Park 21:01 1m 0f 70yds Claiming (4yo plus)

Clever Bend

Mailand Mailand 14:10

Clever Cookie

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Clever Cookie

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Clever Cookie

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Clinton Affair

Caulfield Race 7 Hyderabad R c (bm70)

Clockwinder

Kenilworth 16:00 7f 210yds Whoislouis co za Fm 70 Divided Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Clondaw Farmer

Fairyhouse 16:20 2m 2f Racing Post Champion Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-6yo)

Clonroche Lazarus

Cork 15:30 3m 0f Coolmore N H Sires Imperial Monarch and Recital Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Closest Friend

Huntingdon 17:30 2m 0f 110yds Class 6 Red Mills Bumper Challenge Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Cloud Runner

Flamingo Park 12:10 6f 211yds Maiden Plate (F and M) Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April (3yo plus)

Cloudscape

Flat The Derby

Cloudy Smith

Chepstow 14:05 2m 4f Class 4 Jenkins Of Nantyfyllon Mares Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Clowance Estate

Flat Chester Cup

Club Wexford

International German 2000 Guineas

Club Wexford

International German 2000 Guineas

Cnoc An Cheo

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Coach House

Flat 2000 Guineas

Coach House

Flat The Derby

Coach Road

Cork 15:30 3m 0f Coolmore N H Sires Imperial Monarch and Recital Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Coastal Rose

Devonport Race 3 Sportsbet Top Tote Plus (c1)

Coastline

International Kentucky Derby

Coastline

International Kentucky Derby

Coat Of Arms

Riverton Race 8 Macaulay Ford Longwood Hcp

Cobblers Hill

Cork 17:15 2m 4f Jack Tyner Memorial Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Coccione

Rom Rom 15:10

Cockney Sparrow

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Cockney Sparrow

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Cockney Sparrow

National Hunt Mares Champion Hurdle

Cocktails At Dawn

Chepstow 15:15 2m 4f Class 3 K N M Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Cohesion

Will Rogers Downs 19:54 1m 0f Claiming (3yo plus)

Coiste BoDhar

Redcar 18:10 6f Class 6 racinguk com/anywhere: 3 Devices, 1 Price Handicap (3yo)

Cold Shoulder

Gold Coast Race 3 Aussie Concrete Products Mdn

Cole Harden

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Cole Harden

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Cole Harden

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Colour Vision

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Comacina

Gold Coast Race 9 Original Super Starfish Hcp-c1

Come Fly With Me

Riverton Race 2 F J Shearing Drainage Mdn

Come On Harriet

Fakenham 17:25 2m 0f Class 5 Ladies Day 1st June Mares Maiden Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Come On You

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Comedy House

Plumpton 16:35 2m 2f Class 5 Harry And Betty Savill Memorial Novices Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Comfortably

Bunbury Race 6 Tabtouch Hcp (64)

Comical Time

Caulfield Race 5 Selangor Turf Club (bm64)

Commanche

Yarmouth 17:20 5f 43yds Class 5 Follow totepool On Twitter Handicap (4yo plus)

Commanding Curve

International Kentucky Derby

Commanding Curve

International Kentucky Derby

Commanding Jewel

International Cox Plate

Commanding Jewel

International Cox Plate

Commanding Oak

Riverton Race 7 Dt King Transport Ltd (bm85)

Commissioner

International Kentucky Derby

Commissioner

International Kentucky Derby

Commitment

Fakenham 15:05 2m 4f Class 4 Cecil And Sheila Buttifant Memorial Novices Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Commodoro

Bunbury Race 1 Legends Bar and Bistro Mdn

Communicator

Flat Chester Cup

Company Of Ring

Rom Rom 16:55

Competitivo

Club Hipico 22:20 HANDICAP 6f

Complacement

International Cox Plate

Complacement

International Cox Plate

Complacent

International Caulfield Cup

Complacent

International Melbourne Cup

Complacent

International Cox Plate

Complacent

International Melbourne Cup

Complacent

International Caulfield Cup

Complacent

International Cox Plate

Complikated Theme

Mailand Mailand 15:20

Comstrum

Oakbank Race 7 Just Over Just Dont Drive-68

Concerto Finale

Mailand Mailand 15:20

Conch

Muswellbrook Race 7 Singleton Cup (bm65)

Concordin

Fairyhouse 15:45 2m 6f Rathbarry and Glenview Studs Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4yo plus)

Congressionalstorm

Philadelphia Park 20:34 6f Allowance (4yo plus)

Conjura Dei Pazzi

Club Hipico 22:20 HANDICAP 6f

Conquest Titan

International Kentucky Derby

Conquest Titan

International Kentucky Derby

Conright Boy

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Conscious Mistake

Riverton Race 8 Macaulay Ford Longwood Hcp

Constantia Mist

Kenilworth 13:40 5f 212yds Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Constitution

International Kentucky Derby

Constitution

International Kentucky Derby

Contador

Riverton Race 9 Euan Shearing Contracting-bm65

Contessa Margerita

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Contigo Volare

Club Hipico 23:15 HANDICAP 5f

Convoy Captain

Philadelphia Park 19:41 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Cool Arrogance

Koln Koln 15:45

Cool Chief

Huntingdon 16:20 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 M and D Flooring Domestic And Commercial Novices Hurdle (4yo plus)

Cooladerry King

Cork 16:05 2m 4f Pegus Horse Feed Point-To-Point Series Final Flat Race (5-6yo)

Cooladerry King

Fairyhouse 16:20 2m 2f Racing Post Champion Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-6yo)

Cooldini

International Caulfield Cup

Cooldini

International Caulfield Cup

Cooldini

International Melbourne Cup

Cooldini

International Melbourne Cup

Coole Avenue

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Coole River

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Coole River

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Coole River

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Coolibah

Ellerslie Race 10 G L Cooksley Tankard (bm75)

Coolnagorna Giggs

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Coopers Girl

Gold Coast Race 8 Garrards Horse and Hound Hcp-c1

Copper Sky

Bunbury Race 2 The Btc On Social Media Mdn

Coral Mist

Flat 1000 Guineas

Cordite

International German 2000 Guineas

Cordite

International German 2000 Guineas

Corduroy

Oakbank Race 8 Barry Biggs Memorial Hcp (72)

Coriander

Ellerslie Race 5 L A Osullivan Shield Mdn

Cork Citizen

Cork 15:30 3m 0f Coolmore N H Sires Imperial Monarch and Recital Maiden Hunters Chase (5yo plus)

Corner Creek

Bursa Bursa 13:30

Cornettus

International German 2000 Guineas

Cornettus

International German 2000 Guineas

Corona Boreale

Mailand Mailand 14:10

Coroney

Club Hipico 23:15 HANDICAP 5f

Corre Corazon

Club Hipico 18:57 MAIDEN 5f

Corryvreckan

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Cougar Mountain

Flat 2000 Guineas

Cougat King

Devonport Race 7 Deloraine Hotel Easter Cup

Count Of Limonade

International Cox Plate

Count Of Limonade

International Cox Plate

Counter Spin

Oakbank Race 7 Just Over Just Dont Drive-68

Countersign

Market Rasen 17:15 2m 1f Class 6 Download New Racing UK iPad App Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Country Rules

Emerald Downs 01:47 6f Allowance (3yo plus)

County Wexford

Flat The Derby

County Zen

Fakenham 13:55 2m 4f Class 5 Fakenham Ladies Raceday 1st June Selling Hurdle (4yo plus)

Court By Surprise

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Court By Surprise

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Court By Surprise

National Hunt bet365 Gold Cup Chase

Court Candel

Devonport Race 3 Sportsbet Top Tote Plus (c1)

Court Minstrel

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Court Minstrel

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Court Minstrel

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Court Minstrel

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Court Minstrel

National Hunt Racing Post Champion Hurdle

Court Minstrel

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Cowgirl Claire

Randwick Race 5 Tab Quaddie (rs0mw)

Cowslip

Redcar 14:45 2m 0f 4yds Class 6 James Crowther Designed Todays Racecard Cover Handicap (4yo plus)

Crack Campeon

Club Hipico 18:30 HANDICAP 5f

Craftsmanship

Angers Angers 17:20

Crafty Concorde

Philadelphia Park 20:07 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Craiglands

Chepstow 17:35 3m 0f Class 5 Bath Ales Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Craiglea Masta

Gold Coast Race 5 Wilclean Event Services (bm85)

Crazy Cat

Longchamp Longchamp 11:45

Crazy Diva

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Creditable

Gold Coast Race 8 Garrards Horse and Hound Hcp-c1

Cristoforo Colombo

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Criteria

Flat The Oaks

Criterion

International Cox Plate

Criterion

International Caulfield Cup

Criterion

International Melbourne Cup

Criterion

International Caulfield Cup

Criterion

International Cox Plate

Criterion

International Melbourne Cup

Cro Easy

Munchen Munchen 13:40

Crooked Stick

Randwick Race 7 Theraces com au (bm75)

Crossing Guard

Muswellbrook Race 3 Muswellbrookraceclub com Mdn

Crowded Room

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Crown Madica

Muswellbrook Race 5 Oas The Technology Group-bm54

Crown Of Dreams

Muswellbrook Race 8 Coalface Magazine Hcp (c1)

Crown Of Dreams

Muswellbrook Race 6 Two Rivers Wines Hcp (c3)

Croydon

Riverton Race 5 Otautau Tractors Jmp (bm65)

Crusoe

Caulfield Race 9 Bmw (bm70)

Crystal Pearl

Flat The Oaks

Crystalised

Caulfield Race 9 Bmw (bm70)

Ctappers

Plumpton 17:45 3m 1f 110yds Class 5 Collect totepool Winnings At Betfred Shops Handicap Hurdle (4yo plus)

Cuatico

Club Hipico 18:57 MAIDEN 5f

Cud Be Ruby Robin

Beulah Park 21:16 5f 110yds Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Cue Card

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Cue Card

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Cue Card

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Cue Card

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Cue Card

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Cue Card

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Culdaff

Munchen Munchen 13:40

Cullenstown Bill

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Curraghbower

Cork 16:05 2m 4f Pegus Horse Feed Point-To-Point Series Final Flat Race (5-6yo)

Czech

Club Hipico 21:03 MAIDEN STAKES 1m

Da Ruler

Emerald Downs 00:22 5f 110yds Claiming (3yo plus)

Da Shindig

Ellerslie Race 5 L A Osullivan Shield Mdn

Daddy Yankee

Club Hipico 19:45 STAKES 1m 110yds

Daidahana

Angers Angers 16:20

Dalcatrazze

Ellerslie Race 5 L A Osullivan Shield Mdn

Dame En Rouge

Muswellbrook Race 6 Two Rivers Wines Hcp (c3)

Dame La Jane

Riverton Race 6 Riverton Supervalue Jmp (bm65)

Dan Bogan

Cork 16:40 2m 4f Corkracecourse ie (Q R ) Beginners Chase (5yo plus)

Dana Pascalle

Riverton Race 6 Riverton Supervalue Jmp (bm65)

Danaus

International German Derby

Danaus

International German Derby

Dance With Another

Flat The Oaks

Dance With Fate

International Kentucky Derby

Dance With Fate

International Kentucky Derby

Dancing Freddy

Yarmouth 17:20 5f 43yds Class 5 Follow totepool On Twitter Handicap (4yo plus)

Dancing Judy

Kenilworth 16:35 1m 0f 209yds Thank You For Your Support Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Dancing Sands

International German 1000 Guineas

Dancing Sands

International German 1000 Guineas

Dancing Sands

International German 2000 Guineas

Dancing Sands

International German 2000 Guineas

Dandino

International Caulfield Cup

Dandino

International Melbourne Cup

Dandino

International Melbourne Cup

Dandino

International Caulfield Cup

Dando Valor

Club Hipico 21:55 HANDICAP 1m

Dandy Dancer

Flamingo Park 11:40 4f 214yds All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo plus)

Dane Opera

Caulfield Race 5 Selangor Turf Club (bm64)

Dane Patrol

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:05

Dane Ruler

Riverton Race 5 Otautau Tractors Jmp (bm65)

Dane Sir Henery

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Daneking

Fairyhouse 15:45 2m 6f Rathbarry and Glenview Studs Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (4yo plus)

Danewin Tiger

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:00

Dangerous Liaison

Kenilworth 14:50 7f 210yds Soccer 6 Mr 70 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Danglissa

International Caulfield Cup

Danglissa

International Caulfield Cup

Danjeu

Flat The Derby

Dank

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Danon Attacker

Koln Koln 13:00

Danza

International Kentucky Derby

Danza

International Kentucky Derby

Danza Classica

International Preis der Diana

Danza Classica

International German 1000 Guineas

Danza Classica

International German 1000 Guineas

Danza Classica

Koln Koln 13:30

Danza Classica

International Preis der Diana

Dapper Devil

Philadelphia Park 18:19 6f Claiming (4yo plus)

Dapper Draper

Bunbury Race 6 Tabtouch Hcp (64)

Daraybi

Flat The Derby

Daraybi

Flat 2000 Guineas

Daraybi

International Prix du Jockey Club

Daraybi

International Prix du Jockey Club

Dare To Be Grand

Flamingo Park 14:35 1m 0f 209yds Fm 65 Handicap (F and M) Book A Table At Our Next Raceday 011 681 1702 (3yo plus)

Daring

Caulfield Race 3 Jra Hcp

Daring Article

Fairyhouse 17:00 3m 5f Class 1 Boylesports Irish Grand National Chase (Extended Handicap) (Grade A) (5yo plus)

Daring Honour

Flamingo Park 12:10 6f 211yds Maiden Plate (F and M) Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April (3yo plus)

Daring Rudolph

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 16:45

Dark Brown Sugar

Randwick Race 8 Ascend Sales Trophies (bm70)

Dark Days

Flat The Derby

Dark Fighter

Hannover Hannover 17:10

Dark Journey

Kenilworth 15:25 7f 210yds Computaform Express Fm 83 Divided Handicap (F and M) (3yo plus)

Dark Lover

Huntingdon 16:55 2m 0f 110yds Class 4 Boongate Kia 7 Year Warranty Novices Chase (5yo plus)

Dark Outsider

Cork 14:55 2m 3f Fegentri World Championship (Q R ) Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Dark Ray

Rom Rom 14:35

Darnathean

Yarmouth 14:25 7f 3yds Class 6 toteexacta Pick The 1st And 2nd Handicap (4yo plus)

Darwin

Caulfield Race 8 Mistable (bm78)

Darwin

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Dashing Fortune

Sha Tin Sha Tin 09:35

Dashing George

Huntingdon 15:45 3m 0f Class 3 M and D Flooring, Carpets, Vinyls And Woods Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Dashing Queen

Flamingo Park 14:35 1m 0f 209yds Fm 65 Handicap (F and M) Book A Table At Our Next Raceday 011 681 1702 (3yo plus)

Date With Fate

Muswellbrook Race 4 Markey Insurance Plate (c1)

Daydreamer

Yarmouth 13:50 1m 0f 3yds Class 5 Win Big With The totejackpot Maiden Stakes (3yo plus)

Days Gone By

Market Rasen 17:15 2m 1f Class 6 Download New Racing UK iPad App Standard Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo)

Days Hotel

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Days Hotel

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Days Hotel

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Days Hotel

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Days Hotel

National Hunt Boylesports Champion Chase

Days Hotel

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Dazzling

Flat 1000 Guineas

Dazzling

Flat The Oaks

De Blacksmith

Plumpton 14:50 2m 4f Class 3 Try A totetrifecta Novices Limited Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

De La Vista

Saarbrucken Saarbrucken 17:15

De Rigueur

Flat Chester Cup

Deadly Catch

Fairyhouse 18:35 2m 0f Weatherbys Ireland GSB (Pro/Am) Flat Race (4-7yo)

Dear Demi

International Cox Plate

Dear Demi

International Caulfield Cup

Dear Demi

International Melbourne Cup

Dear Demi

International Caulfield Cup

Dear Demi

International Melbourne Cup

Dear Demi

International Cox Plate

Death Knock

Bunbury Race 8 Johnnie Walker Hcp (64)

Debejki

Mailand Mailand 16:30

Decathlete

Longchamp Longchamp 12:15

Deceitful Cove

Devonport Race 5 Claude Best Memorial Hcp (c2)

Deciding Moment

Market Rasen 15:30 2m 4f Class 3 Watch Racing UK Sky Channel 432 Novices Limited Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Decisive Fact

Emerald Downs 00:53 5f 110yds Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Dedree Del Domm

Mailand Mailand 14:45

Defer Ente

Club Hipico 20:13 MAIDEN 6f

Definite Elegance

Cork 14:55 2m 3f Fegentri World Championship (Q R ) Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo plus)

Definite Elegance

Cork 13:55 3m 0f Friday Evening Racing At Cork Racecourse (Q R ) Maiden Hurdle (5yo plus)

Deflection

Oakbank Race 2 Young Members (bm72)

Defy Logic

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Defy Logic

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Defy Logic

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Defy Logic

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Defy Logic

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Defy Logic

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Deheres The Love

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:00

Deinonychus

Flat The Derby

Del Jardin

Club Hipico 21:30 MAIDEN STAKES 5f

Delago Delight

Kenilworth 13:40 5f 212yds Intercontinental Village Day Turffontein 26 April Maiden Plate (F and M) (3yo plus)

Delicate Delight

International German 1000 Guineas

Delicate Delight

International German 1000 Guineas

Delicious U S

International Elitloppet

Delicious U S

International Elitloppet

Della Scandalla

Kenilworth 12:30 6f 211yds Welcome To Kenilworth Racecourse Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo)

Delrianna

Devonport Race 2 Sportsbet Daily Specials Mdn

Delsy Du Verger

Angers Angers 18:50

Delta Ful

Mailand Mailand 17:05

Demographic Trend

Philadelphia Park 20:07 1m 0f 70yds Starter Allowance (4yo plus)

Demokles

Sha Tin Sha Tin 07:30

Demon Demon

Sha Tin Sha Tin 08:35

Demone Nero

Mailand Mailand 16:30

Demuro

Bunbury Race 9 Bundaberg Distilling Co (68)

Depeche

Koln Koln 15:45

Deputy Dan

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Deputy Dan

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Deputy Dan

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Deputy Gone Wild

Philadelphia Park 17:26 5f 110yds Claiming (4yo plus)

Deputys Pass

Fairyhouse 16:20 2m 2f Racing Post Champion Point-To-Point Flat Race (4-6yo)

Der Meister

Yarmouth 16:10 1m 2f 21yds Class 5 Best Odds Guaranteed At totepool com Maiden Auction Stakes (3yo)

Deraqua

Flamingo Park 11:10 1m 0f 209yds Maiden Plate (F and M) Whoislouis co za (3yo plus)

Derrychrin

Fairyhouse 18:05 2m 6f 100yds Bill Cullen Premier Cars Handicap Chase (0-135) (4yo plus)

Desert Harry

Gold Coast Race 7 Casjack Holdings Hcp (c4)

Desert Swirl

Kenilworth 14:15 7f 210yds Come Find The Golden Egg 21 April Kenilworth Mr 88 Divided Handicap (3yo plus)

Desert Tiger

Flat The Derby

Desgrey

Market Rasen 15:30 2m 4f Class 3 Watch Racing UK Sky Channel 432 Novices Limited Handicap Chase (5yo plus)

Designs On Rome

International QEII Cup

Designs On Rome

International Hong Kong Cup

Designs On Rome

International Cox Plate

Designs On Rome

International Cox Plate

Designs On Rome

International QEII Cup

Designs On Rome

International Hong Kong Cup

Destiny Blue

Redcar 15:55 1m 0f Class 4 Download The New Racing UK iPad App Handicap (Str) (4yo plus)

Determined Lass

Muswellbrook Race 5 Oas The Technology Group-bm54

Devilish Dane

Bunbury Race 5 Corona Mdn

Devilish Dane

Bunbury Race 6 Tabtouch Hcp (64)

Diaghan

International Union Rennen

Diaghan

International German Derby

Diaghan

International Union Rennen

Diaghan

International German Derby

Diaghan

Flat The Derby

Diakali

Fairyhouse 15:15 2m 4f Class 1 Keelings Irish Strawberry Hurdle (Grade 2) (5yo plus)

Diakali