Site Settings

Horse List

Event

Eagle

International Kentucky Derby

Eagle Eyes

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Eagle Eyes

International German 1000 Guineas

Eagle Top

Flat Coronation Cup

Eagle Top

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Eagle Top

Flat Hardwicke Stakes

Earring

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Earring

Flat The Oaks

Earthshaker

Northam Race 4 The Angry Birds Movie Mdn

Eastern Impact

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Eastern Impact

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Eastern Peak

Geelong Race 5 Market Square Shopping (bm64)

Eastlake

National Hunt Grand National

Easton Angel

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Easton Angel

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Easton Angle

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Eastwood Aurora N

Rosecroft Rosecroft 23:22

Eastwood Factor

Kellerberrin Race 6 Kellerberrin Cup Ms

Ebediyin

Flat The Derby

Ebony Chicklet

Remington Park 19:30 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Ebony N Ivory

Salisbury 13:35 6f class 5 Betfred 'Like Us On Facebook' Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Ebtihaal

Flat Dante Stakes

Ebtihaal

Flat The Derby

Eccellere

Mudgee Race 5 Coolmore Australia (bm60)

Ecoeye

Sligo 15:30 6f 200y class Durkin Bros. Electrical Gurteen Handicap (3yo plus)

Ecuador

International Cox Plate

Effinex

International Breeders Cup Classic

Egyptian Symbol

International Stradbroke Handicap

Eight Da Hardway

Philadelphia Park 19:43 6f class Allowance

Ein nachgenanntes Pferd

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Ein nachgenanntes Pferd

International Deutsches Derby

El Divino

International Caulfield Guineas

El Divino

International Golden Rose

El Kabeir

International Kentucky Derby

El Kay Grand

Inverell Race 2 Royal Hotel Motel Pace

El Loco

International German 2000 Guineas

El Loco

International Deutsches Derby

El Shaday

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

El Valle De Oro

Sunray Park 21:51 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

El Vip

Flat The Derby

Elcinico

Belmont Park 18:30 7f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Electric Horseman

Mudgee Race 1 Winners Circle Wine Club Mdn

Elegant Queen

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Elemento

Newmarket 16:15 5f class 4 Hot Streak Future Stars Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)

Elhaame

International Melbourne Cup

Elite Army

Flat Hardwicke Stakes

Elite Army

Flat Yorkshire Cup

Eljulio

Melton Race 5 Anytime Fitness Melton Pace

Elliot Daniel

Alexandra Park Race 1 The Printworks Mobile Pace

Ellora May

Northam Race 3 The West Australian Mdn

Elm Park

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Elm Park

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Elm Park

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Eloping

International Robert Sangster Stakes

Elpoco Diablo

Kellerberrin Race 7 R0 To R3 (mares) Ms

Eltezam

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Elusive Moment

Sunray Park 22:15 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Elusive Silva

International Durban July

Embiran

Flat The Derby

Embrace The Rock

Geelong Race 8 Shojun Concrete (bm64)

Emotionless

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Emotionless

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Emotionless

Flat The Derby

Emotionless

Flat St Leger

Emotionless

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Emotionless

Flat Dante Stakes

Empire Of Dirt

National Hunt Galway Plate

Emryton

Kellerberrin Race 9 R0 Only Ms

Emsgem

Swan Hill Race 2 Bakker and Glen Mdn Plate

En Suite

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

Encore Dor

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Endless Drama

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Endless Drama

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Endless Drama

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Endless Drama

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Endless Hope

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Enemys Defeated

Sunshine Coast Race 8 Carolans First National Hcp-c1

Eneryda

Flat The Oaks

English

International Tattersalls Tiara

English

International Doomben 10000

English

International BTC Cup

English

International Stradbroke Handicap

English Summer

Flat Chester Cup

Englishman

Newmarket 15:00 6f class 2 longholes.com Rehab And Pre-Training Handicap (4yo plus)

Enjoy My Prize

Remington Park 20:22 1f 80y class Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Enter The Red

Sligo 15:30 6f 200y class Durkin Bros. Electrical Gurteen Handicap (3yo plus)

Entirely Platinum

International Cox Plate

Entree

Waterlea Race 3 Kevin Myers Spec Mdn

Entree

Waterlea Race 1 Marlborough Express Spec Mdn

Epsom Hill

International Melbourne Cup

Epsom Icon

Newmarket 15:40 1m class 1 Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (203rd Running) (British Champions Series)

Erica

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Erins Zar

Sapphire Coast Race 6 Club Sapphire Merimbula Hcp-c3

Erupt

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Erupt

Flat Coronation Cup

Erupt

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Ervedya

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Ervedya

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Erysimum

Sligo 14:20 6f 200y class Join The 2016 Sligo Race Supporters Club Fillies Median Auction Maiden

Es Dove

Sunland Park 20:55 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Es Meyer

Sunland Park 20:30 1f 180y class Maiden (3-4yo)

Escado

International Melbourne Cup

Eshtiaal

Flat Chester Cup

Eskalibur

International Deutsches Derby

Eskandar

International Deutsches Derby

Esoterique

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Esoterique

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Estelle

Belmont Park 19:32 6f 110y class Allowance Optional Claiming

Estidhkaar

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Estidhkaar

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Etched

Flat The Oaks

Etched

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Ethiopia

International Caulfield Cup

Ethiopia

International Melbourne Cup

Eton Blue

Philadelphia Park 20:37 1m 70y class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Eton Rambler

Salisbury 14:05 1m 6f 21y class 3 Betfred 'City Bowl' Handicap (4yo plus)

Etonnez Moi

International Prix de Diane

Etymology

International Caulfield Cup

Etymology

International Melbourne Cup

Euchen Glen

Hamilton 16:30 1m 67y class 5 Sodexo Maiden Stakes (3-5yo)

Eureka Diamond

Melton Race 1 Tab com au Pace

Euro Charline

Flat Middleton Stakes

Euro Charline

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Even Song

Newmarket 16:50 1m 2f class 1 Tweenhills Pretty Polly Stakes (Fillies' Listed)

Even Song

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Even Song

Flat The Oaks

Evenmoreaction

Penola Race 7 2016 Millicent Cup

Event Mum

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Every Nites A Blur

Hastings Racecourse 23:20 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Ex Lover

Flat The Derby

Exactly

International Kentucky Derby

Exaggerator

International Breeders Cup Classic

Exaggerator

International Kentucky Derby

Excellent Spirit

Sunshine Coast Race 8 Carolans First National Hcp-c1

Excelnsucceed

Kellerberrin Race 3 R1 To R2 Ms

Excess Knowledge

International Cox Plate

Excess Knowledge

International Melbourne Cup

Excess Knowledge

International Caulfield Cup

Excilly

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Excuse Me Sir

Kellerberrin Race 1 R0 Only Ms

Exit Here

International Durban July

Exosphere

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Exosphere

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Exosphere

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Exosphere

Flat Hardwicke Stakes

Exoteric

Flat The Derby

Exoteric

Flat Dante Stakes

Expinsive

Geelong Race 6 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers-bm64

Extended Warranty

Devonport Race 5 Pier01 Ulverstone Cup (bm72)

Extra Guinness

Waterlea Race 2 Grove Tavern Mobile Pace

Extra Zero

International Cox Plate

Extreme Choice

International Golden Rose

Extreme Choice

International Caulfield Guineas

Eye Conic

Remington Park 21:14 1f 130y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Eye Of the Storm

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Eye of The Storm

Flat Yorkshire Cup

Eyeaseagull

Turf Paradise 22:23 1f 80y class Futurity

Eyesa Famous Eagle

Turf Paradise 23:23 2f class Stakes (3yo plus)

Ezanak

Flat The Derby

Ezicare

Waterlea Race 1 Marlborough Express Spec Mdn

Ezra

Belmont Park 19:01 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Fa Niente

Belmont Park 20:36 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Fabricate

Flat Chester Cup

Face Value

Sligo 16:40 1m 4f 110y class Kennedy's Bar Sligo Handicap (3yo plus)

Fadillah

Flat The Oaks

Fagan

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Fagan

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Fagan

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Fair Game

Sligo 14:55 6f 200y class www.countysligoraces.com Handicap

Fair Isle

International Australasian Oaks

Fair Selene

Salisbury 15:10 5f class 3 Betfred 'Home Of Goals Galore' Fillies' Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)

Fairisle Miss

Mudgee Race 8 Ranvet Hcp (c3)

Fairy Shadow

Mudgee Race 2 Gooree Park Wagyu Mdn Hcp

Faiseur De Miracle

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Faith Under Fire

Turf Paradise 23:53 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Falcon Harry

Hobart Race 1 Elderslie Horse Care 2yo Sweeptstakes Prelude - Colts And Geldings

Falcon Rubi

Swan Hill Race 3 Kennedys Showcase Jewel Mdn

Falkenberg

International Queensland Oaks

Fame Game

International Melbourne Cup

Fame Game

International Caulfield Cup

Fanatic

International Queensland Oaks

Fantastic Ability

Sunland Park 20:55 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Fantastic Four

International Prix Du Jockey Club

Far From Over

International Kentucky Derby

Far Out

Mudgee Race 6 Widden Stud (bm55)

Far Right

International Kentucky Derby

Farandine

Flat The Oaks

Faraway Town

International Thousand Guineas

Faraway Town

International Golden Rose

Farmer Matt

Cheltenham Festival Foxhunters Chase

Farrtreeous Jk

Remington Park 22:32 1f 80y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Fascinate Me

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

Fascinating Rock

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Fascinating Rock

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Fascinating Rock

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Fascino Lass

Waterlea Race 1 Marlborough Express Spec Mdn

Fast Choice

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Watermark Financial Servs Mdn

Fast Lightning

International Deutsches Derby

Fast N Blazin

Sunray Park 21:51 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Fast N Rocking

International The Goodwood

Fast N Rocking

International Stradbroke Handicap

Fast Prize Kyla

Remington Park 21:40 1f 80y class Maiden

Fast n Rocking

International Doomben 10000

Fast n Rocking

International BTC Cup

Fast ‘N Rocking

International Doomben 10000

Fastnet Spin

Salisbury 15:10 5f class 3 Betfred 'Home Of Goals Galore' Fillies' Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)

Father Christmas

Flat Coronation Cup

Father Christmas

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Father Christmas

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Father Patrick

International Elitloppet 2016

Fathful Lass

Northam Race 5 New Hilux At Ntham Toyota Mdn

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Faugheen

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Fauxmanda

Kellerberrin Race 8 R1 To R2 Ms

Fawkner

International Cox Plate

Federal

International Doomben 10000

Federal

International BTC Cup

Federici

National Hunt Grand National

Feed The Streak

Sunray Park 23:27 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Feeling First

Sunray Park 21:27 1f 80y class Maiden

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Felix Yonger

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Fell Swoop

International Doomben 10000

Fell Swoop

International BTC Cup

Fell Swoop

International Stradbroke Handicap

Fell Swoop

International The Goodwood

Fellowship

International Kentucky Derby

Fenway

International Cox Plate

Feted

Sunland Park 21:46 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Fethard Player

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Fethard Player

National Hunt Galway Hurdle

Fidaawy

Flat The Derby

Field Game

Newmarket 15:00 6f class 2 longholes.com Rehab And Pre-Training Handicap (4yo plus)

Fiery Character

Flat Queen Mary Stakes

Fiery Eminence

Flat The Oaks

Fighting Temeraire

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Final Approval

Geelong Race 2 Batman Investments Mdn Plate

Final Frontier

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Final Venture

Hamilton 14:10 6f 6y class 4 totetrifecta Handicap (4yo plus)

Fine Rightly

National Hunt Galway Plate

Fire Agate

Geelong Race 1 William Hill Mdn Plate

Fire And Flood

Sapphire Coast Race 5 Bermagui Country Club (bm55)

Fireglow

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Fireglow

Flat The Oaks

Fireglow

Newmarket 15:40 1m class 1 Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (203rd Running) (British Champions Series)

Firering Line

International Kentucky Derby

Firespike

International Kentucky Derby

Firing Line

International Kentucky Derby

Firing Line

International Breeders Cup Classic

Firnas

Flat The Derby

Firnas

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

First Figaro

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

First Figaro

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

First Home

Alexandra Park Race 6 Placemakers Thames Mobile Pace

First Moon Fire

Sunray Park 21:51 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

First N Down

Remington Park 20:48 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

First Note Medley

Sunland Park 21:20 1f 180y class Derby

First Post

Sligo 16:40 1m 4f 110y class Kennedy's Bar Sligo Handicap (3yo plus)

First Seal

International Stradbroke Handicap

First Seal

International Cox Plate

First Selection

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

First Selection

Flat Jersey Stakes

First To The Moon

Sunray Park 21:03 3f 210y class Claiming (3yo plus)

First Victory

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

First Victory

Newmarket 16:50 1m 2f class 1 Tweenhills Pretty Polly Stakes (Fillies' Listed)

First Victory

Flat The Oaks

Fix Bayonets

Hastings Racecourse 23:50 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Fizzically Wicked

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Suu Underwriting Agency Mdn

Flamberge

International The Goodwood

Flaming Photo

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:31

Flamingo Star

International Cox Plate

Flanders Fields

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Suu Underwriting Agency Mdn

Flanyattice

Alexandra Park Race 4 Family Fun Day Mobile Pace

Flare Miss

Hastings Racecourse 22:50 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Flash Magic

Sapphire Coast Race 4 Club Bega Mdn Hcp

Flash Too The Moon

Sunray Park 21:51 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Flashin My Toole

Remington Park 19:56 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming

Flashing Good Time

Alexandra Park Race 5 Funco Promotions Mobile Pace

Flatline

International Cox Plate

Flatterywillgetyou

Belmont Park 19:32 6f 110y class Allowance Optional Claiming

Flemenstar

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Flemish Duchesse

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Flemish Duchesse

International German 1000 Guineas

Flexibility

International Kentucky Derby

Flinders Peak

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Flintshire

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Flintshire

International Breeders Cup Turf

Floodlight

International French 2000 Guineas

Florida Flo

Swan Hill Race 3 Kennedys Showcase Jewel Mdn

Fluff

Flat Middleton Stakes

Fluff

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Fly Kristi Fly

Sunray Park 21:51 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Fly With Me

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Flying Angel

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Flying Artie

International Caulfield Guineas

Flying Artie

International Golden Rose

Flying Light

International Caulfield Cup

Flying Officer

International Melbourne Cup

Flying Officer

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Flying Officer

Flat Yorkshire Cup

Flyingwithoutwings

Inverell Race 2 Royal Hotel Motel Pace

Foggy Mountain Cat

Belmont Park 20:36 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Folkswood

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

For Ayman

Salisbury 17:35 6f 212y class 6 Betfred Mobile Sports Lady Riders' Handicap (Lady Amateur Riders) (4yo plus)

Forbidding

Flat The Derby

Foreteller

International Cox Plate

Forever Gold

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Forever Gold

International German 1000 Guineas

Forever Now

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Forever Popular

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Forever Popular

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Forge

Flat The Derby

Forge Valley

Cheltenham Festival Foxhunters Chase

Forgotten Hero

Newmarket 13:50 1m 4f class 2 Qipco Supporting British Racing Stakes (Handicap) (4yo plus)

Forgotten Rules

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Fort Defiance

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Fort Del Oro

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Fort Del Oro

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Fort George

Cheltenham Festival Foxhunters Chase

Fort Meyers

International Durban July

Forth Bridge

Salisbury 16:25 1m 4f class 5 Betfred 'Goals Galore Extra' EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes

Fosun

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Found

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Found

Flat Coronation Cup

Found

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Found

International Breeders Cup Turf

Found

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Foundation

Flat The Derby

Foundation

Flat St Leger

Foundation

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Foundation

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Foundation

Flat Dante Stakes

Foundry

International Melbourne Cup

Fourdee

Penola Race 2 Finns Fine Food Mdn Plate

Fours Enuf Tas

Inverell Race 6 Fencing North West Carnival Of Cups Pace

Fox Solid

Mudgee Race 7 Gooree Park Gooree Cup

Foxrock

Cheltenham Festival Cross Country Chase

Foyle

Swan Hill Race 2 Bakker and Glen Mdn Plate

Fragmento

International Kentucky Derby

Frammento

International Kentucky Derby

Franchitti

Penola Race 2 Finns Fine Food Mdn Plate

Franco Seville

Inverell Race 8 Pay Family Pace

Fredo

Cheltenham Festival Foxhunters Chase

Free Eagle

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Free Expression

National Hunt Galway Plate

French Dressing

Belmont Park 22:45 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

French Fern

International Thousand Guineas

French Navy

International Durban July

Frespanol

International Scone Cup

Frightened Rabbit

Hamilton 15:20 1m 3f 14y class 5 Carolyn Murray 40th Birthday Celebrations Handicap (4yo plus)

Fringed

Northam Race 8 Skyracing tv Prov Cship (c5)

Frisky No More

Swan Hill Race 4 Swan Hill Club (bm58)

Frogmoor Louie

Devonport Race 3 Nrg Hair Plate (c1)

Frontiersman

Flat The Derby

Frosted

International Breeders Cup Classic

Frosted

International Kentucky Derby

Frosty De Winter

Salisbury 14:35 6f class 5 Betfred 'Like Us On Facebook' Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (3yo plus)

Frozen Icon

Turf Paradise 22:23 1f 80y class Futurity

Fuchsia Bandana

Northam Race 7 Northam Toyota Stakes

Fulham Road

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Fulham Road

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Full Shilling

Sligo 15:30 6f 200y class Durkin Bros. Electrical Gurteen Handicap (3yo plus)

Fun Mac

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Fund Trader

Devonport Race 6 Richard Clarke Painting (bm72)

Fund Trader

Devonport Race 6 Richard Clarke Painting (bm72)

Furia Cruzada

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Furia Cruzada

Flat Middleton Stakes

Furia Cruzada

Newmarket 14:25 1m 1f class 1 Charm Spirit At Tweenhills In 2017 Dahlia Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) (4yo plus)

Future Jewel

Sapphire Coast Race 1 Pambula/merimbula Golf Clb Mdn

Future Operator

Melton Race 5 Anytime Fitness Melton Pace

G K Chesterton

Flat The Derby

G K Chesterton

Flat Dante Stakes

G M Up N Atom

Sunray Park 22:39 7f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Gabrial

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Gabrial

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Gabrial The Hero

Flat Chester Cup

Gabrials King

Flat Chester Cup

Gabrials Star

Flat Chester Cup

Gagarin

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

Gailo Chop

International Cox Plate

Gailo Chop

International Melbourne Cup

Gailo Chop

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Galileo Gold

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Galileo Gold

International French 2000 Guineas

Galileo Gold

Flat St Leger

Galileo Gold

Flat Dante Stakes

Galileo Gold

Flat The Derby

Galileo Gold

Flat St James Palace Stakes

Galileo Gold

International Prix Du Jockey Club

Gallant Oscar

National Hunt Grand National

Gallant Tipp

National Hunt Galway Plate

Gallante

International Caulfield Cup

Gallante

International Cox Plate

Gallante

International Melbourne Cup

Galvanize

Newmarket 17:25 1m 2f class 3 Qatar Racing Handicap

Gambit

Flat The Derby

Game Of Fame

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Gang Warfare

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Gang Warfare

Flat Chester Cup

Gangster

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Gangster

Cheltenham Festival National Hunt Chase

Gangster

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Garde La Victoire

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Garfunkel

Waterlea Race 3 Kevin Myers Spec Mdn

Gatto Mondo

Sapphire Coast Race 3 Sapphirecoastturfclub com-bm57

Gatum Express

Penola Race 3 Ray White Keatley (bm60)

Gauguin

International German 2000 Guineas

Gavlar

Flat Chester Cup

Geaux Mets

Belmont Park 21:41 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Gee Gees Blondie

Devonport Race 4 Happy Anniv Leon and Maree (c1)

Geegees Muscle Man

Devonport Race 2 R and J Publishing Mdn Plate

Geetees Backlash

International Melbourne Cup

General Macarthur

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

General Macarthur

Flat The Derby

General Macarthur

Flat Dante Stakes

Generalife

International BTC Cup

Generalife

International Stradbroke Handicap

Generalife

International Doomben 10000

Geoff Potts

Salisbury 14:35 6f class 5 Betfred 'Like Us On Facebook' Maiden Stakes (Div 2) (3yo plus)

George Patton

International French 2000 Guineas

Georges Gambol

Devonport Race 3 Nrg Hair Plate (c1)

Gershwin

Flat Dante Stakes

Gershwin

Flat The Derby

Gervais

Geelong Race 6 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers-bm64

Ges Alex

Rosecroft Rosecroft 23:22

Get On The Grange

Mudgee Race 7 Gooree Park Gooree Cup

Get Real Gidget

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Get The Money

Mudgee Race 3 Tik Tik Memorial Mdn Plate

Get The Picture

International Melbourne Cup

Get The Picture

International Cox Plate

Getaway Doug

Alexandra Park Race 9 Mothers Day 8th May Handicap Trot

Gettysburg

International Kentucky Derby

Ghamar

Flat The Derby

Ghisoni

International Stradbroke Handicap

Ghisoni

International Tattersalls Tiara

Ghost Gum

Inverell Race 8 Pay Family Pace

Ghost Wagon

Remington Park 21:14 1f 130y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Giant Prospector

Sunray Park 22:15 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Giant Redwood

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Giant Treasure

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Giants Jewel

Belmont Park 21:09 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Gibbergunyah Man

Mudgee Race 2 Gooree Park Wagyu Mdn Hcp

Gidah

Melton Race 4 Aldebaran Park Monte

Giddyup Giddyup 409

Remington Park 22:58 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Gift Box

International Kentucky Derby

Gift Of Primus

Swan Hill Race 4 Swan Hill Club (bm58)

Gifted Gelding

International Melbourne Cup

Gifted Master

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Gifted Master

Flat Jersey Stakes

Gilded Reflection

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Gilgamboa

National Hunt Galway Plate

Gilgamboa

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Gilgamboa

National Hunt Grand National

Gilgamboa

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Gipsys Pride

International Prix de Diane

Girl Guide

International Robert Sangster Stakes

Girling

Flat The Oaks

Glamorous Approach

Flat The Oaks

Glamour Boy

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Glaring

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Glaring

Flat Yorkshire Cup

Gleneagles

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Glengoyne

Waterlea Race 3 Kevin Myers Spec Mdn

Glengoyne

Waterlea Race 1 Marlborough Express Spec Mdn

Glengoyne

Waterlea Race 4 Mike Bell Memorial (bm65)

Glenoras Bliss

Melton Race 1 Tab com au Pace

Glenrowan Rose

Hamilton 15:55 5f 7y class 2 British Stallion Studs 'Tangerine Trees' EBF Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)

Glens Harmony

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Global Applause

Flat Coventry Stakes

Global Applause

Newmarket 16:15 5f class 4 Hot Streak Future Stars Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)

Global Applause

Flat Norfolk Stakes

Global Dash

Remington Park 19:56 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming

Gm Hopkins

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Gm Hopkins

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Go Dani Go

Sunland Park 23:33 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Go Dragon

Mudgee Race 7 Gooree Park Gooree Cup

Go Maggie Go

International Kentucky Oaks

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Gods Own

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Godspeed Tommy

Philadelphia Park 17:55 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Goes Way Back

Hastings Racecourse 23:50 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Gojazz

Swan Hill Race 1 Andy Graham Welding Mdn Plate

Goken

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Goken

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Goken

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Gold Allure

Waterlea Race 5 Country Preserves (bm75)

Gold Consul

Penola Race 8 South Eastern Times (bm56)

Gold Edge

Northam Race 6 Get The Tabtouch Hcp (c3)

Gold Fun

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Gold Invader

Northam Race 9 Northam Toyota-a Good Deal-c1

Gold Onxy

International Durban July

Gold Tinker

Belmont Park 21:09 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Golden Depart

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Golden Doyen

Flat Chester Cup

Golden Falls

International Stradbroke Handicap

Golden Mineshaft

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Shadforths Civil Contractor-c3

Golden Reign

Flat The Oaks

Golden Steps

Newmarket 15:00 6f class 2 longholes.com Rehab And Pre-Training Handicap (4yo plus)

Golden Sunset

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Goldream

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Goldstream

International Melbourne Cup

Goliath

Waterlea Race 1 Royal Hotel Maiden Mobile Pace

Gomer Wipple

Northam Race 1 Red Robin Hospitality Mdn

Gondaro

International Deutsches Derby

Gone To Russia

Flat Albany Stakes

Gonora

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Good Egg

Cheltenham Festival Foxhunters Chase

Good Girl

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Good Job Honey

Sunland Park 21:20 1f 180y class Derby

Good Project

International Stradbroke Handicap

Good Standing

International Golden Rose

Good Standing

International Caulfield Guineas

Good Trip

Flat The Derby

Goodwood Mirage

Newmarket 13:50 1m 4f class 2 Qipco Supporting British Racing Stakes (Handicap) (4yo plus)

Goonyella

National Hunt Grand National

Gorgeous Bird

International Kentucky Derby

Gospel Choir

Flat Yorkshire Cup

Got A Beauty

Waterlea Race 1 Royal Hotel Maiden Mobile Pace

Got That Glint

Swan Hill Race 5 Pooles Accountants (bm58)

Grace Afire

Remington Park 19:30 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Graciella

Waterlea Race 3 Kevin Myers Spec Mdn

Gracious John

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Gradient

Flat The Derby

Grand Canyon

Hamilton 17:05 1m 67y class 5 Jordan Electrics Handicap (4yo plus)

Grand Marshal

International Caulfield Cup

Grand Marshal

International Cox Plate

Grand Marshal

International Melbourne Cup

Grande Waltz

Sligo 14:55 6f 200y class www.countysligoraces.com Handicap

Grandpas Indy

Sunland Park 21:46 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Grants Pass

International Deutsches Derby

Grasp

Sapphire Coast Race 4 Club Bega Mdn Hcp

Grassini

Swan Hill Race 6 St Patricks Cup (bm58)

Grassmere Flyer

Penola Race 2 Finns Fine Food Mdn Plate

Gratzie

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Gravata

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Great Catch

Mudgee Race 3 Tik Tik Memorial Mdn Plate

Great Esteem

International Scone Cup

Great Leap

Northam Race 1 Red Robin Hospitality Mdn

Great Minds

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Great Page

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Great Return

Flat The Derby

Grecian Summer

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Green For Go

Mudgee Race 5 Coolmore Australia (bm60)

Green Mask

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Green Mask

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Greenpointcrusader

International Kentucky Derby

Gregers

International The Goodwood

Grenado

Alexandra Park Race 3 Bayleys Coromandel Handicap Trot

Greta

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Griante

International The Goodwood

Griante

International Stradbroke Handicap

Griante

International Robert Sangster Stakes

Grinning Fear

Kellerberrin Race 3 R1 To R2 Ms

Griraz

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Gris Hombre

Philadelphia Park 18:22 5f 110y class Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Grumeti

Flat Chester Cup

Guardini

International Melbourne Cup

Guest Of Honour

International Cox Plate

Guizot

International German 2000 Guineas

Gulliver

Newmarket 16:15 5f class 4 Hot Streak Future Stars Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)

Gun Case

Hamilton 17:05 1m 67y class 5 Jordan Electrics Handicap (4yo plus)

Gun Runner

International Breeders Cup Classic

Gun Runner

International Kentucky Derby

Gunnery

Flat Dante Stakes

Guns Loaded

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Gust Of Wind

International Cox Plate

Gust Of Wind

International Caulfield Cup

Gust Of Wind

International Melbourne Cup

Gutaifan

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Gwencily Berbas

Cheltenham Festival RSA Chase

Gwencily Berbas

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Gws Bad Boy

Remington Park 22:58 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Gysoave

International Prix de Diane

HOKKO BRAVE

International Melbourne Cup

Hadda Couple

Penola Race 7 2016 Millicent Cup

Hadrians Approach

National Hunt Grand National

Haggle

Flat The Oaks

Haines

Flat Chester Cup

Hakeem

Newmarket 16:15 5f class 4 Hot Streak Future Stars Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)

Halve The Deficit

International Durban July

Hamacho

Sunshine Coast Race 7 Kbw Community Management (c2)

Handfast

International Stradbroke Handicap

Handy That

Melton Race 3 Collaborate Communications Trot

Hangover Too

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Shadforths Civil Contractor-c3

Hannahs Freedom

Inverell Race 7 Inverell Vet Clinic Pace

Hannas Beach Girl

Melton Race 1 Tab com au Pace

Hapi Girl

Waterlea Race 4 Mike Bell Memorial (bm65)

Happy Clapper

International Stradbroke Handicap

Happy Clapper

International Cox Plate

Happy Trails

International Cox Plate

Happy Trails

International Melbourne Cup

Harada River

Mudgee Race 3 Tik Tik Memorial Mdn Plate

Harbour Law

Salisbury 16:25 1m 4f class 5 Betfred 'Goals Galore Extra' EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes

Hardline

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Harlech

Salisbury 13:35 6f class 5 Betfred 'Like Us On Facebook' Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Harlem n Co

Waterlea Race 3 Kevin Myers Spec Mdn

Harlequeen

Flat The Oaks

Harlequeen

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Harmonic

International Kentucky Derby

Harrison

Flat The Derby

Harrison

Flat Dante Stakes

Harshali

Hobart Race 2 Elderslie Horse Care 2yo Sweepstakes Prelude - Fillies

Hartley

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Hartnell

International Melbourne Cup

Hartnell

International Cox Plate

Hartnell

International Caulfield Cup

Harvey Bay

Devonport Race 7 District Of Columbia Hcp (c3)

Harzand

Flat St Leger

Harzand

Flat The Derby

Hasselnott

Sligo 14:55 6f 200y class www.countysligoraces.com Handicap

Hasta La Thomas

Penola Race 7 2016 Millicent Cup

Hauraki

International Melbourne Cup

Hauraki

International Cox Plate

Hauraki

International Caulfield Cup

Havana Beat

Flat Yorkshire Cup

Havana Cooler

International Caulfield Cup

Havana Cooler

International Melbourne Cup

Haveuseenmydaddy

Turf Paradise 23:53 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Hawkbill

Flat Tercentenary Stakes

Hawksmoor

Flat The Oaks

Hawksmoor

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Hay Chewed

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Hayabusa Flyer

Inverell Race 3 Inverell Rsm Club Pace

He Or She

International Cox Plate

He Or She

International Stradbroke Handicap

Heart N Hustle

Century Downs Century Downs 22:00

Heart Of A Lion

International The Goodwood

Heart Of An Angel

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Heart Skipt A Beat

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Heartbreak City

Flat Chester Cup

Heat Warning

Turf Paradise 23:23 2f class Stakes (3yo plus)

Heathfield

National Hunt Grand National

Heavenly Sun

Belmont Park 19:01 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Heavens Above

International Tattersalls Tiara

Heavens Guest

Newmarket 15:00 6f class 2 longholes.com Rehab And Pre-Training Handicap (4yo plus)

Hehasspirit

Sunland Park 22:39 5f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Hekla

Philadelphia Park 18:49 1m 70y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Helenahandbasket

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:14

Hell On Wheels

Northam Race 1 Red Robin Hospitality Mdn

Hellaroo

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Shadforths Civil Contractor-c3

Hellova Street

International The Goodwood

Hells Kitchen

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

Hells Kitchen

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Henpecked

Hamilton 15:20 1m 3f 14y class 5 Carolyn Murray 40th Birthday Celebrations Handicap (4yo plus)

Henri Parry Morgan

National Hunt Grand National

Henry Higgins

National Hunt Galway Hurdle

Henry Morgan

Hamilton 13:40 5f 7y class 5 toteexacta Handicap (4yo plus)

Her

Belmont Park 22:45 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Herald The Dawn

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Herald The Dawn

Flat The Derby

Here Comes When

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Hereawi

Flat The Oaks

Heres Shifty

Alexandra Park Race 1 The Printworks Mobile Pace

Hermitage Bay

Flat The Derby

Hero Ten All

International Kentucky Derby

Heroic Rock

Sunshine Coast Race 8 Carolans First National Hcp-c1

Hes A Bigdeel

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

Hes A Bigdeel

Waterlea Race 4 Mike Bell Memorial (bm65)

Hes A Witness

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Watermark Financial Servs Mdn

Hes Applz

Devonport Race 8 Simons Design Centre (bm82)

Hes Fast And Furious

Waterlea Race 1 Royal Hotel Maiden Mobile Pace

Hes My Cracker

Salisbury 13:35 6f class 5 Betfred 'Like Us On Facebook' Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Hesgotaheartofgold

Hastings Racecourse 23:50 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Hesler

Hastings Racecourse 22:20 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hey Little Boy

Flat The Derby

Hey Little Boy

International Deutsches Derby

Hey Sarge

Northam Race 3 The West Australian Mdn

Heza Valiant Hero

Remington Park 22:32 1f 80y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Hi Edge

Sunland Park 20:55 1f 180y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Hi World

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hi World

International Cox Plate

Hibiscus

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Hidden Oasis

Sligo 15:30 6f 200y class Durkin Bros. Electrical Gurteen Handicap (3yo plus)

High Bride

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

High Bridge

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

High Bridge

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

High Bridge

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

High Command

Flat Dante Stakes

High Command

Flat The Derby

High Flying Cartel

Sunray Park 21:27 1f 80y class Maiden

High Grounds

Flat The Derby

High Grounds

Flat Dante Stakes

High Handed Attitude

Remington Park 22:58 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

High Midnight

International Melbourne Cup

High Midnight

International Scone Cup

High On Dreams

Inverell Race 1 Wade Street Meats Pace

High Propensity

International Cox Plate

High Speed Chase

Kellerberrin Race 9 R0 Only Ms

High Valley

Geelong Race 4 Emsley Lodge Mdn Plate

Highland Hart

Melton Race 3 Collaborate Communications Trot

Highland Reel

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Highland Reel

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Highland Reel

International Cox Plate

Highland Reel

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Highland Reel

Flat Coronation Cup

Highland Reel

International Breeders Cup Turf

Highland Star

Alexandra Park Race 3 Bayleys Coromandel Handicap Trot

Hillbillyrootdiggr

Rosecroft Rosecroft 23:56

Hillbily Babe

Gulfstream Park 23:02

Himation

Devonport Race 8 Simons Design Centre (bm82)

His Spirit

Mudgee Race 6 Widden Stud (bm55)

Hit It A Bomb

Flat The Derby

Hit It A Bomb

International Cox Plate

Hit It A Bomb

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Hit It A Bomb

International French 2000 Guineas

Hit It A Bomb

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Hit It A Bomb

International Kentucky Derby

Hit It A Bomb

International Breeders Cup Classic

Hit It A Bomb

Flat Dante Stakes

Hitch em Up

Geelong Race 7 Roderick Insurance Brokers-c1

Hob Nob

Belmont Park 19:01 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Hodge Podge

Northam Race 1 Red Robin Hospitality Mdn

Hoffs Off

Geelong Race 3 Royal Geelong Yacht Club Mdn

Hoffsetter

Devonport Race 2 R and J Publishing Mdn Plate

Hokko Brave

International Caulfield Cup

Holder Sunset

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Shadforths Civil Contractor-c3

Holler

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Holler

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Holly Holy

Penola Race 6 Western United Finance (bm64)

Hollywood Tycoon

Geelong Race 3 Royal Geelong Yacht Club Mdn

Holy Cheroot

Hastings Racecourse 23:50 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Holy Ghost

Rosecroft Rosecroft 23:05

Holy Grail

Hamilton 15:55 5f 7y class 2 British Stallion Studs 'Tangerine Trees' EBF Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)

Holy Heart

Geelong Race 8 Shojun Concrete (bm64)

Holy Week

Belmont Park 19:01 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Holy of Theia

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Holy of Theia

International German 1000 Guineas

Holywell

National Hunt Grand National

Home Of The Brave

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Home of The Brave

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Homers Whiskey Gal

Sunray Park 22:39 7f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Honesta

International Caulfield Cup

Honesty Prevails

International Thousand Guineas

Honey Baddger

Turf Paradise 21:25 1f 80y class Stakes

Honey Cara

Mudgee Race 4 Randwick Equine Ctre Plate-c1

Honey Skila

Hastings Racecourse 22:50 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Honor Code

International Breeders Cup Classic

Honorina

Flat The Oaks

Honour Your Offer

Sapphire Coast Race 2 Merimbula Rsl Club Mdn Plate

Hook Me Up

Penola Race 5 Allen Liston Millicent Fly Hcp

Hooked

International Cox Plate

Hooked

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hookfang

Geelong Race 3 Royal Geelong Yacht Club Mdn

Hoot And Holler

Turf Paradise 22:53 1f 130y class Stakes

Hootenanny

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Hootenanny

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Hootenanny

International Kentucky Derby

Hope For An Ivory

Remington Park 23:24 1f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Hopfgarten

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hoppertunity

International Breeders Cup Classic

Hot Augusta

Penola Race 7 2016 Millicent Cup

Hot Chocolate Tart

Alexandra Park Race 7 Thames Jockey Club Handicap Trot

Hot Dipped

International Thousand Guineas

Hot Hot Jenna

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:31

Hot News

Sunland Park 23:33 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Hot Sauce

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Hotnhotter

Turf Paradise 23:53 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

House Of Stars

Swan Hill Race 6 St Patricks Cup (bm58)

Housesofparliament

Flat The Derby

How High The Moon

Flat Coronation Stakes

How High The Moon

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

How High The Moon

Flat The Oaks

Huckins

Sunland Park 21:46 6f 110y class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Hucklebuck

International Stradbroke Handicap

Hucklebuck

International The Goodwood

Hugandakiss

Waterlea Race 1 Marlborough Express Spec Mdn

Huge Future

Flat The Derby

Huntaway Mach

Kellerberrin Race 8 R1 To R2 Ms

Huntsmans Close

Newmarket 15:00 6f class 2 longholes.com Rehab And Pre-Training Handicap (4yo plus)

Hushama

Devonport Race 2 R and J Publishing Mdn Plate

Hushed

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

Husna

Devonport Race 3 Nrg Hair Plate (c1)

Hyperfocus

Flat Norfolk Stakes

Hyzenthlay

Flat Albany Stakes

I Am Ruben

Geelong Race 2 Batman Investments Mdn Plate

I Am The Dark

Swan Hill Race 2 Bakker and Glen Mdn Plate

I Am What I Am

Geelong Race 3 Royal Geelong Yacht Club Mdn

I Give Up

Sapphire Coast Race 1 Pambula/merimbula Golf Clb Mdn

I Love It

International Robert Sangster Stakes

I Spent It

International Kentucky Derby

I Will Score

International Kentucky Derby

Ibis Du Rheu

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Ibn Malik

Flat Jersey Stakes

Ibn Malik

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Ice Galley

Flat Dante Stakes

Ice Galley

Flat The Derby

Icy Blue Scooter

Century Downs Century Downs 22:00

Idaho

Flat St Leger

Idaho

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Idaho

International Cox Plate

Idaho

Flat Dante Stakes

Idaho

Flat The Derby

Idalikawin

Sunray Park 20:15 1f 130y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Idealistic

Alexandra Park Race 8 Caduceus Club Mobile Pace

Identity Thief

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Identity Thief

Cheltenham Festival Arkle Trophy

Identity Thief

Cheltenham Festival JLT Novices Chase

If In Doubt

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

If Not Now When

International Thousand Guineas

If Only You Knew

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:14

Iffranesia

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Ignore The Danger

Sunland Park 22:12 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Ihaveallthecontrol

Remington Park 23:24 1f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Ila

Gulfstream Park 21:58

Illuminate

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Illuminate

Flat Coronation Stakes

Illuminate

Newmarket 15:40 1m class 1 Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (203rd Running) (British Champions Series)

Illuminate

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Im Alone

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Im Mached Out

Inverell Race 8 Pay Family Pace

Im Makin Notes

Turf Paradise 23:53 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Im Notta Trotter

Melton Race 8 Vhrsc The Owners Voice Trot

Im Roy

Swan Hill Race 3 Kennedys Showcase Jewel Mdn

Im Thinking

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Ima Knockout

Sunray Park 23:03 7f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Imana Capri

Kellerberrin Race 9 R0 Only Ms

Imaspecialchick

Remington Park 20:22 1f 80y class Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Impassable

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Imperative

International Breeders Cup Classic

Imperia

International Kentucky Derby

Imposing Lass

International Queensland Oaks

Impulsive Dream

Flat The Derby

Impulsive Lager

Devonport Race 3 Nrg Hair Plate (c1)

In Akita

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Watermark Financial Servs Mdn

In The Air

Sligo 14:55 6f 200y class www.countysligoraces.com Handicap

In The City

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

In The Kitty

Sunshine Coast Race 7 Kbw Community Management (c2)

Ina Jam

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

Inara

International Durban July

Incroyable

International Deutsches Derby

Incumquest

Devonport Race 2 R and J Publishing Mdn Plate

Independance Day

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Independence Day

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Indigious

International Elitloppet 2016

Indigo Joe

Kellerberrin Race 4 R0 Or Better Ss

Industrious

Philadelphia Park 18:49 1m 70y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Inessa

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Inis Meain

Sligo 16:40 1m 4f 110y class Kennedy's Bar Sligo Handicap (3yo plus)

Inland Sea

Flat The Derby

Inmyfathersimage

Gulfstream Park 22:30

Innocent Hero

Devonport Race 7 District Of Columbia Hcp (c3)

Innocent Touch

Hamilton 14:45 1m 5f 14y class 3 totepoolliveinfo.com Buttonhook Handicap (4yo plus)

Intendantin

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Intercepted

Flat The Derby

Interception

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Interception

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Interest Rate Swap

Philadelphia Park 17:55 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

International Star

International Kentucky Derby

Interuptus

Melton Race 1 Tab com au Pace

Intilaaq

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Intilaaq

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Intimation

Flat Middleton Stakes

Intocable

Sunray Park 23:27 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Invasion Force

Melton Race 3 Collaborate Communications Trot

Inveraray

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Invitation Only

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Invitation Only

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Invocation

Philadelphia Park 20:10 1m 70y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Ireadthenewstoday

Inverell Race 5 Best Employment and Best Nursery Pace

Irish Cavalier

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Irish Cavalier

National Hunt BetVictor Gold Cup

Irish Cavalier

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Irish Constabulary

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Irish Kath

Alexandra Park Race 6 Placemakers Thames Mobile Pace

Irish Prayer

Belmont Park 19:01 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Irish Rookie

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Irish Rookie

Newmarket 14:25 1m 1f class 1 Charm Spirit At Tweenhills In 2017 Dahlia Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) (4yo plus)

Irish Rookie

Flat Middleton Stakes

Irish Rookie

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Irish Rookie

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Irishtown Babe

Inverell Race 4 Blue Gum Contractors Three Year Old Pace

Iron Boss

International Cox Plate

Irrwisch

International Deutsches Derby

Isco

Geelong Race 2 Batman Investments Mdn Plate

Isfahan

International Deutsches Derby

Isfahan

International German 2000 Guineas

Isfahan

International Prix Du Jockey Club

Islington

Devonport Race 1 Blair Sawmill Mdn Plate

Isobela Maree

Inverell Race 8 Pay Family Pace

Ison

International Deutsches Derby

Istiqlaal

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

It Aint Over

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

It Aint Over

Waterlea Race 7 Yealands Wines Marlborough Cup

It Came To Pass

Cheltenham Festival Foxhunters Chase

It Is Alexsjasi

Melton Race 3 Collaborate Communications Trot

It Is Ike

Kellerberrin Race 3 R1 To R2 Ms

It Is Written

International The Goodwood

Ito

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Its A Factum

Hastings Racecourse 21:50 6f class Claiming

Its A Journey

Belmont Park 19:32 6f 110y class Allowance Optional Claiming

Its A Keeper

Northam Race 3 The West Australian Mdn

Its A Monet

Kellerberrin Race 5 R3 Or Better Ms

Its A Thrilla

Sunshine Coast Race 5 Bridges Financial Servs (bm75)

Its My Turn

International Durban July

Its Somewhat

International Cox Plate

Its Time For Bed

Hamilton 13:40 5f 7y class 5 toteexacta Handicap (4yo plus)

Itsa History Maker

Inverell Race 8 Pay Family Pace

Itsaknockout

International Kentucky Derby

Itsnowornever

Alexandra Park Race 3 Bayleys Coromandel Handicap Trot

Itsokbeingbetter

Alexandra Park Race 5 Funco Promotions Mobile Pace

Iv Wonder Boi

Remington Park 20:22 1f 80y class Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Ivanovich Gorbatov

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Ivory Teardrop

Remington Park 21:40 1f 80y class Maiden

Izsmart

Waterlea Race 1 Marlborough Express Spec Mdn

Izzo

International German 2000 Guineas

Izzo

International Deutsches Derby

Jaccka Len

Hobart Race 6 Devilish Smile Pace Division One

Jaccka Wilco

Melton Race 7 Join The Pegasus Club Pace (2nd Heat)

Jack Dexter

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Jack Dexter

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Jack Hobbs

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Jack Hobbs

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Jack Hobbs

Flat Coronation Cup

Jack Naylor

Flat Tattersalls Gold Cup

Jackson Moonwalk

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Jacobs Pillow

Hamilton 14:10 6f 6y class 4 totetrifecta Handicap (4yo plus)

Jacquis Joy

International Australasian Oaks

Jadhaba

International Prix de Diane

Jalan Jalan

International Robert Sangster Stakes

Jameka

International Cox Plate

Jameka

International Melbourne Cup

Jameka

International Caulfield Cup

James Hercules

Kellerberrin Race 4 R0 Or Better Ss

James Is A Dancer

Remington Park 20:22 1f 80y class Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Jane Grant

Hobart Race 6 Devilish Smile Pace Division One

Janis

Sapphire Coast Race 1 Pambula/merimbula Golf Clb Mdn

Japanese Slipper

Swan Hill Race 7 Murray Downs Golf Club (bm64)

Japonica

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Suu Underwriting Agency Mdn

Japonisme

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Japonisme

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Japonisme

International Stradbroke Handicap

Jaqen HGhar

Flat Dante Stakes

Jaws Of Life

Swan Hill Race 3 Kennedys Showcase Jewel Mdn

Jayjinski

Salisbury 13:35 6f class 5 Betfred 'Like Us On Facebook' Maiden Stakes (Div 1) (3yo plus)

Jazzi Top

Flat Prince Of Wales Stakes

Jazzi Top

Newmarket 14:25 1m 1f class 1 Charm Spirit At Tweenhills In 2017 Dahlia Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) (4yo plus)

Jazzi Top

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Jazzi Top

Flat Middleton Stakes

Jazzman

Waterlea Race 2 The Hits Hcp

Je Suis Rapide

Waterlea Race 1 Royal Hotel Maiden Mobile Pace

Jean N Jean

Remington Park 23:24 1f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Jedi Josh

Waterlea Race 1 Royal Hotel Maiden Mobile Pace

Jenkins

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Jenkins

Cheltenham Festival Neptune Novices Hurdle

Jennies Jewel

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Jeppas Maxi

International Elitloppet 2016

Jericho Road

Waterlea Race 2 Grove Tavern Mobile Pace

Jerrocity

Sunshine Coast Race 7 Kbw Community Management (c2)

Jers Girl

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Jers Girl

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Jess A Cowboy

Turf Paradise 23:23 2f class Stakes (3yo plus)

Jess Bankin

Sunland Park 20:30 1f 180y class Maiden (3-4yo)

Jess Bankin

Sunray Park 20:15 1f 130y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Jess Dale First

Sunray Park 20:39 1f 80y class Maiden

Jess Positive

Sunray Park 20:15 1f 130y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Jesses Diamond

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:14

Jesses Leader

Sunray Park 21:51 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Jessmaydoit

Remington Park 19:56 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming

Jesss Dream

International Kentucky Derby

Jesss Dream

International Breeders Cup Classic

Jessy Belle

International Tattersalls Tiara

Jet Engine

Kellerberrin Race 1 R0 Only Ms

Jet Setting

International German 1000 Guineas

Jet Setting

Newmarket 15:40 1m class 1 Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (203rd Running) (British Champions Series)

Jetcraft

Hobart Race 6 Devilish Smile Pace Division One

Jeter

Belmont Park 21:41 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Jettsy Lady

Remington Park 20:48 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Jezalenkoubeauty

Kellerberrin Race 5 R3 Or Better Ms

Jezki

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Jilliby Way

Kellerberrin Race 7 R0 To R3 (mares) Ms

Jills Charm

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Suu Underwriting Agency Mdn

Jimbaran

Geelong Race 8 Shojun Concrete (bm64)

Jl Cruze

International Elitloppet 2016

Jm Mr Evan

Sunland Park 21:20 1f 180y class Derby

Joan Grant

Hobart Race 6 Devilish Smile Pace Division One

Joansruthlessgiant

Belmont Park 20:36 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Jogalong Stingray

Inverell Race 4 Blue Gum Contractors Three Year Old Pace

Johannes Vermeer

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Johannes Vermeer

Flat The Derby

Johannes Vermeer

Flat Dante Stakes

Johannes Vermeer

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Johannes Vermeer

International French 2000 Guineas

Johara

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

John Reel

Flat Chester Cup

John Snow

Hobart Race 6 Devilish Smile Pace Division One

Johnny B Goode

Hamilton 13:40 5f 7y class 5 toteexacta Handicap (4yo plus)

Johnny Barnes

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Johnny The Cashman

Geelong Race 2 Batman Investments Mdn Plate

Jona Mac

Waterlea Race 3 Kevin Myers Spec Mdn

Jontte Boy

International Elitloppet 2016

Josies Orders

Cheltenham Festival Cross Country Chase

Journey

Flat Middleton Stakes

Journey

Flat Coronation Cup

Jowana

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Js Abel Dasher

Remington Park 22:58 1f 130y class Allowance (3yo plus)

Juan and Bina

International Kentucky Derby

Jubilee Line

International Durban July

Jufn

Flat The Derby

Jufn

Flat Dante Stakes

Jufn

Salisbury 15:50 1m 1f 198y class 4 Betfred 'Supports Jack Berry House' Handicap

Julia Caesar

Kellerberrin Race 1 R0 Only Ms

Jump Rope

Gulfstream Park 21:58

Jungle Cat

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Jungle Cat

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Jungle Cat

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Junkyard Treasure

Rosecroft Rosecroft 23:39

Just After Sunset

Turf Paradise 23:53 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Just As Loyal

Sunshine Coast Race 5 Bridges Financial Servs (bm75)

Just Cameron

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Just On Fire

Remington Park 21:14 1f 130y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Just Written

Swan Hill Race 2 Bakker and Glen Mdn Plate

Justice Good

Newmarket 15:00 6f class 2 longholes.com Rehab And Pre-Training Handicap (4yo plus)

Justice Lass

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Justice Lass

Salisbury 17:00 6f 212y class 3 Betfred TV Fillies' Handicap (3yo plus)

Justice Law

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Justineo

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Kachy

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Kachy

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Kaddy

Turf Paradise 21:25 1f 80y class Stakes

Kadota

Mudgee Race 4 Randwick Equine Ctre Plate-c1

Kaewsrakoo

Penola Race 2 Finns Fine Food Mdn Plate

Kahluas Daisy

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:48

Kahuna

Swan Hill Race 7 Murray Downs Golf Club (bm64)

Kaitlin Cove

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Kalisas Secret

Mudgee Race 3 Tik Tik Memorial Mdn Plate

Kalisma

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Kalisma

Flat The Oaks

Kambria

International German 1000 Guineas

Kangaroo Style

Belmont Park 19:01 1m 110y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Kapaulenko

Swan Hill Race 6 St Patricks Cup (bm58)

Kapers

International Scone Cup

Kapgun

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Kapour

International Melbourne Cup

Kapstar

Sunshine Coast Race 4 Suu Underwriting Agency Mdn

Kaptan Apollo

Geelong Race 7 Roderick Insurance Brokers-c1

Karacatis

International The Goodwood

Karajol

International Deutsches Derby

Karalee

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Karalee

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Kariega

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Shadforths Civil Contractor-c3

Karlas Lucky Son

Kellerberrin Race 2 R1 To R2 Ms

Karpino

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Kasalla

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Kashmar

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Kasjona

International German 1000 Guineas

Katabatik Katie

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Kates Attitude

Inverell Race 3 Inverell Rsm Club Pace

Kates Pearl

Mudgee Race 4 Randwick Equine Ctre Plate-c1

Katie Be Good

Remington Park 20:48 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Katies Diamond

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Katrina Sky

Northam Race 5 New Hilux At Ntham Toyota Mdn

Kaydence

Mudgee Race 1 Winners Circle Wine Club Mdn

Kayf Grace

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Kayjayem

Penola Race 3 Ray White Keatley (bm60)

Kayjays Joy

International Robert Sangster Stakes

Kaypers

International Scone Cup

Kd Hall

Alexandra Park Race 7 Thames Jockey Club Handicap Trot

Kebede

International Queensland Oaks

Keen Ice

International Kentucky Derby

Keen Ice

International Breeders Cup Classic

Keep Coming

Century Downs Century Downs 22:00

Keep Courting

Geelong Race 7 Roderick Insurance Brokers-c1

Keepa Tramp

Waterlea Race 7 Yealands Wines Marlborough Cup

Kellstorm

Flat St Leger

Kellstorm

Flat The Derby

Kelsha Begs

Mudgee Race 2 Gooree Park Wagyu Mdn Hcp

Kelsocait

Belmont Park 22:45 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Kenny Trickem

Melton Race 5 Anytime Fitness Melton Pace

Kenrivash

International German 1000 Guineas

Kenriya

International French 2000 Guineas

Kenriya

International French 1000 Guineas

Kens Sams

Sligo 14:20 6f 200y class Join The 2016 Sligo Race Supporters Club Fillies Median Auction Maiden

Kentuckyconnection

Flat Dante Stakes

Kermadec

International Caulfield Cup

Kermadec

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Kermadec

International Cox Plate

Kesselring

Salisbury 16:25 1m 4f class 5 Betfred 'Goals Galore Extra' EBF Stallions Maiden Stakes

Khezerabad

Flat Chester Cup

Khozan

International Kentucky Derby

Khreshchatyk

Mudgee Race 5 Coolmore Australia (bm60)

Kia Ora Koutou

International Melbourne Cup

Kia Ora Koutou

International Caulfield Cup

Kickin The Pay

Sunray Park 20:15 1f 130y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Kicky Blue

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Kid Gallagher

Philadelphia Park 21:04 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Kidd Malibu

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Killarney Kid

Hastings Racecourse 23:50 6f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Killer Crow

National Hunt Galway Plate

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival World Hurdle

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Killultagh Vic

National Hunt King George VI Chase

Killultagh Vic

Cheltenham Festival Cheltenham Gold Cup

Kilts

International Australasian Oaks

Kim Excel

Northam Race 2 Northam Toyota 5 Star Serv -c1

Kimbell

Sunland Park 23:06 1m class Allowance (3yo plus)

Kimberley Star

International Scone Guineas

Kinaan

International Durban July

Kind Of Magic

Flat The Oaks

Kind of Magic

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Kinetic Design

International Thousand Guineas

King Calypso

Salisbury 14:05 1m 6f 21y class 3 Betfred 'City Bowl' Handicap (4yo plus)

King Cole

Flat Commonwealth Cup

King Karma

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

King Leon

National Hunt Galway Plate

King Nero

Waterlea Race 7 Yealands Wines Marlborough Cup

King Of Paradise

Hamilton 15:20 1m 3f 14y class 5 Carolyn Murray 40th Birthday Celebrations Handicap (4yo plus)

King Of Rooks

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

King Of Rooks

Flat Commonwealth Cup

King of Rooks

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Kingfisher

International Melbourne Cup

Kingfisher

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Kingfisher

Flat Yorkshire Cup

Kingi Hone Kira

Alexandra Park Race 4 Family Fun Day Mobile Pace

Kings Spirit

Devonport Race 5 Pier01 Ulverstone Cup (bm72)

Kirribilli Kid

Devonport Race 2 R and J Publishing Mdn Plate

Kirvic

Penola Race 6 Western United Finance (bm64)

Kiss And Make Up

International Caulfield Guineas

Kiss And Make Up

International Golden Rose

Kiss Like This

Waterlea Race 8 Strait Shipping (bm65)

Kiwi Karma

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Kiwikash

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:48

Klassy Saint

Sunray Park 22:15 4f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Knife Edge

International German 2000 Guineas

Knightoftherealm

Penola Race 4 Digiorgio Family Wines (bm72)

Know It All Anna

Belmont Park 21:09 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Know This

International Cox Plate

Knows Nothing

International Elitloppet 2016

Knoydart

International Doomben 10000

Knoydart

International BTC Cup

Knoydart

International Stradbroke Handicap

Knucklemanna

Geelong Race 6 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers-bm64

Kobalt

International Melbourne Cup

Kodi Bear

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Kodi Bear

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Kokomo

Gulfstream Park 23:02

Kolaman

Waterlea Race 5 Country Preserves (bm75)

Kool Jess

Remington Park 21:40 1f 80y class Maiden

Kool Kash

Devonport Race 5 Pier01 Ulverstone Cup (bm72)

Kool Kenny

Inverell Race 1 Wade Street Meats Pace

Kool Kompany

International Stradbroke Handicap

Koora

Flat Middleton Stakes

Kopaonik

Sapphire Coast Race 1 Pambula/merimbula Golf Clb Mdn

Kordestan

International German 1000 Guineas

Kosmische

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Kremlin

Philadelphia Park 20:37 1m 70y class Starter Allowance (3yo plus)

Kruptor

Mudgee Race 2 Gooree Park Wagyu Mdn Hcp

Kubis

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Kudos Dasher

Inverell Race 3 Inverell Rsm Club Pace

Kuna Yala

International German 1000 Guineas

Kuna Yala

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Kyllachy Queen

Flat Middleton Stakes

Kyllachy Queen

Newmarket 14:25 1m 1f class 1 Charm Spirit At Tweenhills In 2017 Dahlia Stakes (Fillies' Group 2) (4yo plus)

La Bague Au Roi

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

La Cressonniere

International French 1000 Guineas

La Cressonniere

International Prix de Diane

La Cressonniere

International French 2000 Guineas

La Dalliance

Geelong Race 1 William Hill Mdn Plate

La Dolce Vita

International Stradbroke Handicap

La Duma

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

La Dynamite

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

La Maitre Dix

Alexandra Park Race 7 Thames Jockey Club Handicap Trot

La Merced

International German 1000 Guineas

La Moneda

Turf Paradise 21:25 1f 80y class Stakes

La Passe

International The Goodwood

La Passe

International Robert Sangster Stakes

La Rioja

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Lachies A Star

Penola Race 6 Western United Finance (bm64)

Lady Argentum

Sligo 14:55 6f 200y class www.countysligoraces.com Handicap

Lady Aurelia

Flat Queen Mary Stakes

Lady Bath Sheba

Philadelphia Park 19:06 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lady Coole

Sligo 14:20 6f 200y class Join The 2016 Sligo Race Supporters Club Fillies Median Auction Maiden

Lady Denman

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Shadforths Civil Contractor-c3

Lady Kreesa

Belmont Park 21:09 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Lady Le Fay

International Tattersalls Tiara

Lady Macapa

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Lady Molly

Waterlea Race 2 Grove Tavern Mobile Pace

Lady Of Victory

Belmont Park 21:09 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Lady Shipman

Belmont Park 22:13 6f class Stakes (4yo plus)

Lady Silhouette

Penola Race 4 Digiorgio Family Wines (bm72)

Lady of Dubai

Flat Middleton Stakes

Ladytoro

Alexandra Park Race 8 Caduceus Club Mobile Pace

Laevateinn

International Japan Derby

Lahqa

International Australasian Oaks

Lake Argyle

Sunshine Coast Race 6 Boss Building Maintenance (c1)

Lake Echo

Devonport Race 3 Nrg Hair Plate (c1)

Lakota

Waterlea Race 7 Yealands Wines Marlborough Cup

Lami Serge

Cheltenham Festival Ryanair Chase

Lami Serge

Cheltenham Festival Queen Mother Champion Chase

Lamontagne

Belmont Park 21:09 6f class Allowance (3yo plus)

Lancelot Du Lac

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Lancelot Du Lac

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Lancelot du Lac

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Land Over Sea

International Kentucky Oaks

Landin

International Deutsches Derby

Landofhopeandglory

Flat The Derby

Landofhopeandglory

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Landofhopeandglory

Flat Dante Stakes

Lani

International Kentucky Derby

Laoban

International Kentucky Derby

Lara Carbonara

Hamilton 17:05 1m 67y class 5 Jordan Electrics Handicap (4yo plus)

Larch

Alexandra Park Race 3 Bayleys Coromandel Handicap Trot

Largent du Bonheur

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Lark Seelster

Rosecroft Rosecroft 23:39

Larry

International Deutsches Derby

Larrys First Corona

Remington Park 20:48 1f 30y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Last Bullet

International Cox Plate

Last Impact

International Melbourne Cup

Last Tango Inparis

Flat The Oaks

Late Notice

Swan Hill Race 3 Kennedys Showcase Jewel Mdn

Latenight Princess

Geelong Race 6 Ritchie Bros Auctioneers-bm64

Latenite Moon

Sunland Park 20:30 1f 180y class Maiden (3-4yo)

Latin Beauty

Turf Paradise 22:23 1f 80y class Futurity

Latin For Lovable

Inverell Race 5 Best Employment and Best Nursery Pace

Laurette

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Lavington Star

Sapphire Coast Race 7 Tathra Bowlo Plate (c2)

Lawmaking

Flat The Derby

Laxfield Road

Belmont Park 19:32 6f 110y class Allowance Optional Claiming

Lazio

Sligo 17:40 1m 2f 110y class Irish Stallion Farms E.B.F. Maiden

Le Bel Opera

Devonport Race 4 Happy Anniv Leon and Maree (c1)

Le Jeu

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Watermark Financial Servs Mdn

Le Maitre Chat

Flat Chester Cup

Le Mercurey

National Hunt BetVictor Gold Cup

Le Meringue

Geelong Race 4 Emsley Lodge Mdn Plate

Le Romain

International Stradbroke Handicap

Lead The Way

Sunshine Coast Race 7 Kbw Community Management (c2)

Lead The Witness

Penola Race 4 Digiorgio Family Wines (bm72)

Leading A Noble

Sunland Park 22:12 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Leafy Shade

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Leafy Shade

Flat The Oaks

Leave The Light On

International Kentucky Derby

Lee Ho Fook

Geelong Race 5 Market Square Shopping (bm64)

Leebaz

International Cox Plate

Left Hand

International French 1000 Guineas

Left Hand

International French 2000 Guineas

Legal Eagle

International Durban July

Legal Tender

Sapphire Coast Race 6 Club Sapphire Merimbula Hcp-c3

Legally Cool

Sunshine Coast Race 8 Carolans First National Hcp-c1

Legendary Lunch

Flat Coventry Stakes

Leighmont

Inverell Race 6 Fencing North West Carnival Of Cups Pace

Lemon Soju

Geelong Race 7 Roderick Insurance Brokers-c1

Leontes

International Prix de lArc de Triomphe

Leontes

International Japan Derby

Leontes

International Japan Cup

Leopardshill Road

Gulfstream Park 21:58

Leos In The House

Hastings Racecourse 23:20 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Lepa Brena

Sapphire Coast Race 7 Tathra Bowlo Plate (c2)

Less is More

International Scone Cup

Let It Be Known

Devonport Race 7 District Of Columbia Hcp (c3)

Lethal Dynasty

Remington Park 22:06 1f 110y class Claiming (3yo plus)

Leti Sine

Geelong Race 8 Shojun Concrete (bm64)

Lets Dance

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Lets Dance

Cheltenham Festival Albert Bartlett Novices Hurdle

Lets Get Lucky

Geelong Race 7 Roderick Insurance Brokers-c1

Lets Meet In Rio

International Kentucky Derby

Lets Play Ball

Inverell Race 5 Best Employment and Best Nursery Pace

Lets Twist

Geelong Race 5 Market Square Shopping (bm64)

Letter Of Credit

National Hunt Galway Plate

Letters Of Note

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Letters of Note

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Leven

Waterlea Race 3 Kevin Myers Spec Mdn

Leverage

Remington Park 20:22 1f 80y class Starter Optional Claiming (3yo plus)

Lewis Bay

International Kentucky Oaks

Lex Talionis

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Liam Da Torio

Sapphire Coast Race 7 Tathra Bowlo Plate (c2)

Liana Star

Belmont Park 22:45 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Libran

International Melbourne Cup

Lichtblitz

International Deutsches Derby

Licinius

International Deutsches Derby

Lidari

International Caulfield Cup

Lidari

International Melbourne Cup

Lidari

International Cox Plate

Lieutenant General

Flat Irish 2000 Guineas

Lieutenant General

Flat Dante Stakes

Lieutenant General

Flat The Derby

Life Of Pi

Mudgee Race 1 Winners Circle Wine Club Mdn

Life Of Reilly

Mudgee Race 7 Gooree Park Gooree Cup

Lifes Tough

Melton Race 5 Anytime Fitness Melton Pace

Light Music

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Light Of Air

International Deutsches Derby

Light The Lights

International Durban July

Lightning Moon

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Lightning Spear

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Lightning Spear

International Cox Plate

Lightning Spree

Hamilton 17:05 1m 67y class 5 Jordan Electrics Handicap (4yo plus)

Lightninginfive

Philadelphia Park 21:04 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Lightsome

Sligo 14:55 6f 200y class www.countysligoraces.com Handicap

Like A Carousel

International Melbourne Cup

Like A Star

Flat The Oaks

Lil Corona Amsterdam

Sunland Park 20:30 1f 180y class Maiden (3-4yo)

Lil Fly Guy

Philadelphia Park 18:22 5f 110y class Waiver Claiming (3yo plus)

Lil Miss Bourbon

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:14

Lils Joy

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Lilymaystorm

Melton Race 3 Collaborate Communications Trot

Lilys Prince

Sligo 15:30 6f 200y class Durkin Bros. Electrical Gurteen Handicap (3yo plus)

Limato

Flat Lockinge Stakes

Limato

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Limato

Flat Diamond Jubilee Stakes

Limelight Lady

Salisbury 15:10 5f class 3 Betfred 'Home Of Goals Galore' Fillies' Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)

Limerick Moon

Sunshine Coast Race 2 Shadforths Civil Contractor-c3

Limini

Cheltenham Festival Champion Hurdle

Limini

Flat Ascot Stakes

Limini

International Melbourne Cup

Limini

Cheltenham Festival Mares Hurdle

Limini

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Lincecum

Penola Race 2 Finns Fine Food Mdn Plate

Line of Reason

Flat Kings Stand Stakes

Lingo

Devonport Race 6 Richard Clarke Painting (bm72)

Lingo

Devonport Race 6 Richard Clarke Painting (bm72)

Linguistic

Flat St Leger

Linguistic

Flat Dante Stakes

Linguistic

Flat The Derby

Lionel

International Elitloppet 2016

Lips Planet

International German 1000 Guineas

Lipsync

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Lisias Lady

Melton Race 1 Tab com au Pace

Listen Dear

National Hunt Galway Hurdle

Listen To The Man

Cheltenham Festival Mares Novices Hurdle

Lithic

Cheltenham Festival Supreme Novices Hurdle

Litigant

Flat Ascot Gold Cup

Little Avon

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Little Clanga

Sapphire Coast Race 1 Pambula/merimbula Golf Clb Mdn

Little Gozzo

Inverell Race 3 Inverell Rsm Club Pace

Little May

Mudgee Race 8 Ranvet Hcp (c3)

Little Miss Abbey

Kellerberrin Race 9 R0 Only Ms

Little Miss Rocker

Sunshine Coast Race 7 Kbw Community Management (c2)

Little Off The Top

Sapphire Coast Race 2 Merimbula Rsl Club Mdn Plate

Little River Road

Sapphire Coast Race 4 Club Bega Mdn Hcp

Littlemissbusiness

Belmont Park 22:45 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Lizard Island

International Caulfield Cup

Loadedgeorgia

Kellerberrin Race 9 R0 Only Ms

Loading

Salisbury 15:50 1m 1f 198y class 4 Betfred 'Supports Jack Berry House' Handicap

Loca Da Vida

Sunshine Coast Race 1 Watermark Financial Servs Mdn

Local Hero

Mudgee Race 5 Coolmore Australia (bm60)

Log Out Island

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Log Out Island

Flat Duke Of York Stakes

Lomasu

Devonport Race 3 Nrg Hair Plate (c1)

Lombo Propaganda

Melton Race 2 Schweppes 3yo Pace

Lombo Supremo

Kellerberrin Race 6 Kellerberrin Cup Ms

Lomi

Swan Hill Race 6 St Patricks Cup (bm58)

London

Flat The Derby

London Lady

Mudgee Race 5 Coolmore Australia (bm60)

London Line

International Caulfield Cup

Lonesome Mach

Inverell Race 8 Pay Family Pace

Long House Hall

National Hunt Galway Plate

Long House Hall

National Hunt Galway Hurdle

Long View

Penola Race 6 Western United Finance (bm64)

Lonhrolite

Sapphire Coast Race 2 Merimbula Rsl Club Mdn Plate

Look Down Charlie

Kellerberrin Race 8 R1 To R2 Ms

Look To The Stars

International Scone Guineas

Look To The Stars

International Queensland Oaks

Looken Up

Turf Paradise 22:53 1f 130y class Stakes

Lopartega

International Australasian Oaks

Lopera

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana

Lord Deville

Melton Race 8 Vhrsc The Owners Voice Trot

Lord Napier

Flat The Derby

Lord Nelson

International Kentucky Derby

Lord Of The Song

International The Goodwood

Lord Quest

International Japan Derby

Lord Scoundrel

National Hunt Galway Plate

Lories Choice

Remington Park 23:24 1f 110y class Maiden Claiming (3-5yo)

Lornefivehundred

Hastings Racecourse 23:20 6f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Lothair

Hamilton 17:05 1m 67y class 5 Jordan Electrics Handicap (4yo plus)

Lotta Corona

Turf Paradise 23:23 2f class Stakes (3yo plus)

Lotterio

Waterlea Race 4 Mike Bell Memorial (bm65)

Louisdor

International Deutsches Derby

Louisiana Teller

Sunray Park 20:15 1f 130y class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Loumylove

Sunray Park 23:03 7f class Claiming (3yo plus)

Love And Pop

International Japan Derby

Love Bug Who

Sunland Park 22:12 6f class Maiden Special Weight (3yo plus)

Love Is All

Philadelphia Park 19:06 6f class Maiden Claiming (3yo plus)

Love Potion

Flat Coronation Stakes

Love Potion

Flat The Oaks

Love Potion

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Love Trade

Northam Race 4 The Angry Birds Movie Mdn

Loved Up

International Cox Plate

Loves You Baby

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:48

Lucia Valentina

International Cox Plate

Lucia Valentina

International Caulfield Cup

Lucia Valentina

International Melbourne Cup

Luciani

International Deutsches Derby

Lucida

Flat Queen Anne Stakes

Lucida

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Lucky Hussler

International Stradbroke Handicap

Lucky Hussler

International Cox Plate

Lucky Linda Lou

Rosecroft Rosecroft 22:48

Lucky Rob

Kellerberrin Race 8 R1 To R2 Ms

Lucky Vc

Melton Race 5 Anytime Fitness Melton Pace

Lucrative Dream

Kellerberrin Race 3 R1 To R2 Ms

Lucy The Painter

Flat Duke Of Cambridge Stakes

Lumiere

Flat Commonwealth Cup

Lumiere

Newmarket 15:40 1m class 1 Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (203rd Running) (British Champions Series)

Lumiere

Flat The Oaks

Lumiere

Flat Irish 1000 Guineas

Lumiere

Flat Coronation Stakes

Luminary

Flat The Derby

Luminous Cielo

Gulfstream Park 21:58

Lumosty

International Stradbroke Handicap

Lumosty

International Tattersalls Tiara

Luna Blu

Sunshine Coast Race 3 Amber Werchon Property Mdn

Luna Chic

Northam Race 1 Red Robin Hospitality Mdn

Luperini

Swan Hill Race 5 Pooles Accountants (bm58)

Lusory

Flat The Derby

Lustrous Light

Flat The Derby

Lycidas

Hamilton 14:45 1m 5f 14y class 3 totepoolliveinfo.com Buttonhook Handicap (4yo plus)

Lyricist

International Queensland Oaks

Lysanda

International 158 Henkel-Preis der Diana