£60 OF FREE BETS!FROM

CLAIM NOW

Close
In Play
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ITV 4
FOOTBALL 
In Play
BT Sport 1HD
FOOTBALL 
In Play
ESPN HD
FOOTBALL 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
Sky Sports 4
GOLF 
In Play
Sky Sports 3
TENNIS 
In Play
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
In Play
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:45
BT Sport 2
RUGBY UNION 
19:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
20:05
ESPN
FOOTBALL 
20:05
ITV 4
FOOTBALL 
20:05
BT Sport 1
FOOTBALL 
23:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
23:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 

Betting Calendar - October 2014

Show next days sporting events
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
HORSE RACING:
  • Kempton
  • Belmont Park
  • Keeneland
  • Finger Lakes
  • Hawthorne
  • Penn National
  • Delta Downs
TENNIS:
  • Roger Federer v Denis Istomin
  • ATP Valencia
  • Vasek Pospisil v Grigor Dimitrov
FOOTBALL:
  • Lille v Everton
  • Young Boys v Napoli
  • PAOK Saloniki v Fiorentina
  • Inter v St Etienne
  • Tottenham v Asteras Tripolis
  • Celtic v Astra Giurgiu
GOLF:
  • The McGladrey Classic
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Hove
  • Henlow
RUGBY UNION:
  • London Welsh v Bordeaux
CRICKET:
  • New Zealand v South Africa [2nd ODI]
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Pittsburgh Penguins at Detroit Red Wings
  • Buffalo Sabres at Los Angeles Kings
BASKETBALL:
  • Uniceub BRB Brasilia at Bauru
FOOTBALL:
  • Leon v Isidro Metapan
  • Deportivo Capiata v Boca Juniors
  • Deportivo Saprissa v Kansas City Wizards
  • Brisbane Roar v Sydney FC
  • L Metalurgs v Metta/LU
  • Angers v Clermont Foot
  • Ajaccio v Valenciennes
  • Chateauroux v Tours
  • Brest v Ajaccio GFCO
  • Sochaux v Laval
  • Orleans v Creteil
  • Arles-Avignon v Niort
  • Nimes v Auxerre
  • Toulouse v Lens
  • Lierse v Mechelen
  • Fulham v Charlton
  • Aberdeen v Motherwell
  • Dundalk v Cork City
  • Celta Vigo v Levante
  • Vitoria Setubal v Guimaraes
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Miami Florida at Virginia Tech
  • San Diego Chargers at Denver Broncos
HORSE RACING:
  • Taree
  • Wangaratta
  • Canberra
  • Rockhampton
  • Moonee Valley
  • Doncaster
  • Newbury
  • Fakenham
  • Finger Lakes
  • Dundalk
  • Wolverhampton
  • Belmont Park
  • Woodbine
  • Keeneland
  • Hawthorne
  • Penn National
  • Delta Downs
TENNIS:
  • Maria Sharapova v Agnieszka Radwanska
  • Petra Kvitova v Caroline Wozniacki
  • Andy Murray v Kevin Anderson
  • Simona Halep v Ana Ivanovic
  • David Ferrer v Thomaz Bellucci
  • Jeremy Chardy v Pablo Carreno-Busta
  • Tommy Robredo v Pablo Andujar
CRICKET:
  • Pakistan v Australia [1st Test]
DARTS:
  • Wes Newton v Ian White
  • Vincent van der Voort v Robert Wagner
  • Rowby-John Rodriguez v Robert Thornton
  • Jamie Caven v Mensur Suljovic
  • Brendan Dolan v Michael Smith
  • Dave Chisnall v Jyhan Artut
  • Dean Winstanley v Kim Huybrechts
  • Christian Kist v Mervyn King
  • Peter Wright v Benito van de Pas
  • Andy Hamilton v Stephen Bunting
  • Gary Anderson v Terry Jenkins
  • James Wade v Ronny Huybrechts
  • Adrian Lewis v Jelle Klaasen
  • Michael van Gerwen v Justin Pipe
  • Phil Taylor v Steve Beaton
  • Simon Whitlock v Raymond van Barneveld
GOLF:
  • The McGladrey Classic
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland
  • Romford
RUGBY UNION:
  • Munster v Saracens
ICE HOCKEY:
  • Dallas Stars at New Jersey Devils
HORSE RACING:
  • Meadowlands
  • Albury
  • Rosehill
  • Kembla Grange
  • Moonee Valley
  • Doomben
  • Morphettville
  • Armidale
  • Ascot AUS
  • Newbury
  • Leopardstown
  • Wolverhampton
FOOTBALL:
  • Chicago Fire v Houston Dynamo
  • Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
  • KuPS v VPS
  • Millwall v Cardiff
  • West Ham v Man City
  • Troyes v Dijon
  • Empoli v Cagliari
  • Hacken v Gefle
  • Leeds v Wolves
  • West Brom v Crystal Palace
  • Brighton v Rotherham
  • Bolton v Brentford
  • Derby v Wigan
  • Middlesbrough v Watford
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • Nottingham Forest v Blackburn
  • Reading v Blackpool
  • Ipswich v Huddersfield
  • PSG v Bordeaux
  • Parma v Sassuolo
  • Waasland-Beveren v Genk
  • Real Madrid v Barcelona
  • Swansea v Leicester
  • Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 04
  • Atromitos Athinon v Ergotelis
  • Valencia v Elche
  • Reims v Montpellier
  • Bastia v Monaco
  • Evian v Nantes
  • Caen v Lorient
  • Palmeiras v Corinthians
  • Valencia v Elche
  • Seattle v Los Angeles
  • Sampdoria v Roma
  • Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles
  • Arouca v Porto
  • Cordoba v Real Sociedad
  • Montreal Impact v D C Utd
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • BYU at Boise State
CRICKET:
  • Pakistan v Australia [1st Test]
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • England v Samoa
  • Australia v New Zealand
RUGBY UNION:
  • Taranaki v Tasman
  • Ulster v Toulon
  • Bath v Toulouse
  • Western Province v Lions
  • Montpellier v Glasgow
  • Northampton v Ospreys
  • Llanelli Scarlets v Leicester
SPECIALS:
  • Strictly Come Dancing
  • X Factor
GOLF:
  • The McGladrey Classic
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford BAGS
BOXING:
  • Gavin McDonnell v Vusi Malinga
  • Tommy Coyle v Michael Katsidis
  • Luke Campbell v Daniel Eduardo Brizuela
  • Paul Butler v Ismael Garnica
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
FOOTBALL:
  • New England Revolution v Toronto FC
  • Dallas v Portland Timbers
  • Vancouver Whitecaps v Colorado Rapids
  • Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle
  • Adelaide United v Perth Glory
  • Sagan Tosu v Albirex Niigata
  • Ventforet Kofu v Kawasaki Frontale
  • Yokohama FM v Cerezo Osaka
  • Kashima Antlers v Urawa Red Diamonds
  • Gamba Osaka v FC Tokyo
  • Cambuur v Feyenoord
  • Hibernian v Hearts
  • Rennes v Lille
  • Burnley v Everton
  • Club Brugge v Gent
  • Utrecht v PSV
  • Juventus v Palermo
  • Chievo v Genoa
  • Udinese v Atalanta
  • AIK v Atvidaberg
  • Norrkoping v Orebro
  • Wolfsburg v Mainz 05
  • Man Utd v Chelsea
  • Guingamp v Nice
  • St Etienne v Metz
  • Estoril v Belenenses
  • Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich
  • Elfsborg v Djurgaarden
  • Halmstad v Falkenbergs FF
  • Lazio v Torino
  • Cesena v Inter
  • Napoli v Verona
  • Anderlecht v Standard
  • Sevilla v Villarreal
  • Mouscron v Lokeren
  • AC Milan v Fiorentina
  • Getafe v Atletico Madrid
  • Lyon v Marseille
  • Columbus Crew v Philadelphia
  • Braga v Benfica
  • Chivas USA v San Jose Earthquakes
HORSE RACING:
  • Sale
  • Queanbeyan
  • Wyong
  • Bordertown
  • Northam
  • Leopardstown
  • Galway
SNOOKER:
  • International Championship
  • International Championship
CRICKET:
  • Pakistan v Australia [1st Test]
BASKETBALL:
  • CAI Zaragoza at Fuenlabrada
  • Real Madrid at Tenerife
  • Unicaja Malaga at Gran Canaria
  • Estudiantes at Pamesa Valencia
  • Bilbao Basket at Laboral Kutxa
RUGBY UNION:
  • Castres v Leinster
  • Clermont Auvergne v Sharks
  • Wasps v Harlequins
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Detroit Lions at Atlanta Falcons
  • Baltimore Ravens at Cincinnati Bengals
  • Philadelphia Eagles at Arizona Cardinals
GOLF:
  • The McGladrey Classic
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
SPECIALS:
  • Strictly Come Dancing
  • X Factor
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Green Bay Packers at New Orleans Saints
FOOTBALL:
  • Kansas City Wizards v New York Red Bulls
  • Xanthi v Niki Volou
  • Malmo FF v Brommapojkarna
  • Mjallby v Kalmar FF
  • Helsingborg v IFK Gothenburg
  • Rio Ave v Penafiel
  • Nancy v Le Havre
  • QPR v Aston Villa
HORSE RACING:
  • Coonabarabran
  • Port Macquarie
  • Ayr
SNOOKER:
  • International Championship
AMERICAN FOOTBALL:
  • Washington Redskins at Dallas Cowboys
SNOOKER:
  • International Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Rangers v St Johnstone
  • St Pauli v Dortmund
  • Sassuolo v Empoli
  • Shrewsbury v Chelsea
  • Bournemouth v West Brom
  • Toulouse v Bordeaux
  • Liverpool v Swansea
  • Fulham v Derby
BASKETBALL:
  • Dallas Mavericks at San Antonio Spurs
  • Orlando Magic at New Orleans Pelicans
  • Houston Rockets at Los Angeles Lakers
SNOOKER:
  • International Championship
FOOTBALL:
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv v Ashdod SC
  • Palermo v Chievo
  • Cagliari v AC Milan
  • Atalanta v Napoli
  • Roma v Cesena
  • Inter v Sampdoria
  • Fiorentina v Udinese
  • Genoa v Juventus
  • Torino v Parma
  • Tottenham v Brighton
  • Stoke v Southampton
  • Rennes v Marseille
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Romford BAGS
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Hove
  • Henlow
FOOTBALL:
  • Verona v Lazio
FOOTBALL:
  • Melbourne City v Adelaide United
  • Benfica v Rio Ave
  • Ajaccio GFCO v Chateauroux
  • Clermont Foot v Nimes
  • Dijon v Ajaccio
  • Le Havre v Arles-Avignon
  • Troyes v Orleans
  • Creteil v Sochaux
  • Auxerre v Brest
  • Laval v Tours
  • Schalke 04 v Augsburg
  • Monaco v Reims
  • Deportivo La Coruna v Getafe
  • St Johnstone v Motherwell
  • Norwich v Bolton
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Sunderland BAGS
  • Romford BAGS
FOOTBALL:
  • Perth Glory v Newcastle
  • Nurnberg v St Pauli
  • Wolves v Birmingham
  • Newcastle v Liverpool
  • Empoli v Juventus
  • Atletico Madrid v Cordoba
  • Bournemouth v Brighton
  • Bayern Munich v Dortmund
  • Ajax v FC Dordrecht
  • Feyenoord v Zwolle
  • Barcelona v Celta Vigo
  • Parma v Inter
  • PSV v Den Haag
DARTS:
  • Peter Wright v Justin Pipe
  • Dave Chisnall v Robert Thornton
  • Simon Whitlock v Mervyn King
  • Adrian Lewis v Kim Huybrechts
  • James Wade v Brendan Dolan
  • Phil Taylor v Wes Newton
  • Michael van Gerwen v Raymond van Barneveld
  • Gary Anderson v Andy Hamilton
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Crayford BAGS
Recommended Free Bets | £60
in-play
Bet Basket Multiples
Bet Log

An error occured