TV Sports Calendar

In Play
ATR
HORSE RACING 
In Play
ITV 4
TENNIS 
In Play
BT Sport 1
AUSSIE RULES 
10:40
Sky Sports 1
RUGBY UNION 
In Play
Sky Sports 2
CRICKET 
In Play
British Eurosport 2
CYCLING 
13:45
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
13:50
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
13:55
ATR
HORSE RACING 
14:00
Sky Sports Interactive
RUGBY UNION 
14:00
Channel 4
HORSE RACING 
14:05
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
14:15
Channel 4
HORSE RACING 
14:20
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
14:30
Sky Sports 5
RUGBY LEAGUE 
14:30
Sky Sports 3
RUGBY UNION 
15:00
BT Sport 1
RUGBY UNION 
16:05
Sky Sports Interactive
RUGBY UNION 
16:45
Sky Sports 5
RUGBY LEAGUE 
17:00
Sky Sports Interactive
RUGBY LEAGUE 
17:30
Sky Sports 1
RUGBY UNION 
17:45
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 
17:50
Racing UK
HORSE RACING 
18:05
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:15
ATR
HORSE RACING 
18:30
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:00
Sky Sports 2
RUGBY LEAGUE 
19:15
ATR
HORSE RACING 
19:30
ATR
GREYHOUNDS 
19:30
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
19:35
RP Greyhound TV
GREYHOUNDS 
20:00
Sky Sports 3
GREYHOUNDS 
23:00
ATR
HORSE RACING 
23:50
ATR
HORSE RACING 

Betting Calendar - May 2016

Show next days sporting events
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
HORSE RACING:
  • Toowoomba
  • Chester
  • Beverley
  • Navan
  • Haydock
  • Cartmel
  • Chester
  • Catterick
  • Churchill Downs
  • Monmouth Park
  • Salisbury
  • Ffos Las
  • Delaware Park
  • Belmont
  • Arlington
  • Penn National
  • Evangeline Downs
TENNIS:
  • Mens French Open
  • Alexander Zverev v Dominic Thiem
  • Elina Svitolina v Ana Ivanovic
  • Pauline Parmentier v Timea Bacsinszky
  • Serena Williams v Kristina Mladenovic
  • Venus Williams v Alize Cornet
  • Ernests Gulbis v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
  • Novak Djokovic v Aljaz Bedene
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Essendon v Richmond
RUGBY UNION:
  • Brumbies v Sunwolves
  • Stormers v Cheetahs
  • Bordeaux v Brive
  • Saracens v Exeter
  • Bulls v Lions
  • Leinster v Connacht
CRICKET:
  • England v Sri Lanka
CYCLING:
  • Giro DItalia - Stage 20
GOLF:
  • BMW PGA Championship
  • Dean & Deluca Invitational
  • Senior PGA Championship
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Sheffield v London Broncos
  • Workington v Whitehaven
  • Catalans Dragons v Hull K R
  • Bradford v Leigh
FOOTBALL:
  • Hull v Sheffield Wednesday
  • Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
  • Vancouver Whitecaps v Houston Dynamo
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester DG
  • Crayford BAGS
  • Newcastle Dogs BAGS
  • Wimbledon
BOXING:
  • Ricky Burns v Michele Di Rocco
  • Tyrone Nurse v Willie Limond
BASEBALL:
  • Baltimore Orioles at Cleveland Indians
2930311234
BASEBALL:
  • St Louis Cardinals at Washington Nationals
FOOTBALL:
  • Montreal Impact v LA Galaxy
  • Germany v Slovakia
  • Italy v Scotland
  • Sao Paolo v Palmeiras
  • New York City v Orlando City
BOXING:
  • Shane Mosley v David Avanesyan
  • Tony Bellew v Ilunga Makabu
HORSE RACING:
  • Hobart
  • Kilcoy
  • Dubbo
  • Echuca
  • Mount Gambier
  • Moruya
  • Pakenham
  • Mount Gambier
  • Kalgoorlie
  • Kalgoorlie
AUSSIE RULES:
  • Collingwood v Western Bulldogs
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Canberra Raiders v Canterbury Bulldogs
  • Dewsbury v Batley
  • Oldham v Swinton
  • Halifax v Featherstone
RUGBY UNION:
  • Rebels v W Force
  • England v Wales
CRICKET:
  • England v Sri Lanka
GOLF:
  • BMW PGA Championship
  • Senior PGA Championship
GAELIC SPORTS:
  • Cavan v Armagh
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Henlow
HORSE RACING:
  • Grafton
  • Cessnock
  • Hamilton AUS
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels
CRICKET:
  • England v Sri Lanka [2nd Test]
FOOTBALL:
  • AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth
MOTOR SPORT:
  • Wolverhampton v Kings Lynn
HORSE RACING:
  • Hawkesbury
  • Geelong
CRICKET:
  • England v Sri Lanka [2nd Test]
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Towcester DG
FOOTBALL:
  • Rep of Ireland v Belarus
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • New South Wales v Queensland
CRICKET:
  • Sussex v Somerset
MOTOR SPORT:
  • Lakeside v Wolverhampton
FOOTBALL:
  • Belgium v Finland
CRICKET:
  • Worcestershire v Yorkshire
DARTS:
  • World Cup of Darts
FOOTBALL:
  • England v Portugal
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles
CRICKET:
  • Lancashire v Yorkshire
DARTS:
  • World Cup of Darts
FOOTBALL:
  • USA v Colombia
  • Costa Rica v Paraguay
RUGBY LEAGUE:
  • New Zealand Warriors v Brisbane Broncos
  • North Queensland Cowboys v Newcastle Knights
  • Melbourne Storm v Penrith Panthers
DARTS:
  • World Cup of Darts
  • World Cup of Darts
CRICKET:
  • Leicestershire v Durham
GREYHOUNDS:
  • Wimbledon
  • Towcester DG
BOXING:
  • Paul Butler v Petchbarngborn Kokietgym
  • Liam Smith v Predrag Radosevic