Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00TV

Liverpool

Burnley

dwlwwlwwdw

1/4

6/1

12/1

17:30TV

Sheffield Utd

Chelsea

wwlwwllwdw

19/4

56/19

7/10

20:00

Brighton

Man City

lwwlwwdlwl

21/2

5/1

3/10

English Championship

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Charlton

Reading

66/1

23/4

8/15

15:00

Barnsley

Wigan

wwwlwwdwld

37/19

12/5

30/17

15:00

Blackburn

West Brom

dlwwwwlllw

41/10

45/16

11/14

15:00

Hull

Millwall

lddwlldwll

28/13

12/5

16/11

15:00

Middlesbrough

Bristol City

lwllwllllw

19/20

77/29

7/2

15:00

Preston

Nottingham Forest

dlldwdwwdl

8/5

11/5

23/10

15:00

QPR

Sheffield Wednesday

dwllllllwl

9/4

31/12

7/5

Italian Serie A

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:15TV

Lazio

Sassuolo

lwwllddwww

14/19

10/3

15/4

18:30

Brescia

Roma

wlllwddlwl

11/2

15/4

11/21

20:45

Juventus

Atalanta

wwwwlwwwww

9/7

47/17

11/5

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:15

Belenenses

Moreirense

dlldllddwd

7/5

11/5

23/10

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Osasuna

Celta Vigo

wdlddwwwdl

44/19

9/4

19/13

18:30

Valladolid

Barcelona

wddwwdddwl

10/1

23/5

4/11

21:00

Atletico Madrid

Real Betis

wwdwdwlldw

5/12

18/5

43/5

Austria Lower League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Austria Lustenau

Vorwarts Steyr

10/3

14/5

10/3

In Play

FC Juniors OO

Dornbirn

6/11

11/2

49/4

19:25

Grazer AK

Kapfenberg

4/5

3/1

3/1

Austrian Bundesliga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Austria Vienna

Hartberg

24/23

29/10

11/4

Belarusian Premier League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Belshina Bobruisk

Torpedo Zhodino

11/4

13/5

19/20

16:30

BATE Borisov

Slavia Mozyr

3/13

5/1

12/1

18:30

Shakhter Soligorsk

FK Gorodeya

1/7

7/1

20/1

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Cherno More Varna

Botev Plovdiv

17/10

40/17

28/17

Club Friendly

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

VV Spijkenisse

ASWH

11/1

13/2

1/3

In Play

Kortrijk

Cercle Brugge

5/1

10/3

17/11

15:00

FK Kozlovice

Kromeriz

15/4

7/2

4/6

15:30

ESMTK

SC Sopron

1/5

11/2

7/1

15:30

ESMTK

Soproni VSE

1/5

11/2

29/4

16:00

Chambly Thelle FC

Boulogne

15/13

12/5

9/4

16:00

Spartak Rychnov

Holice

16/11

3/1

6/5

16:30

NK Nedelisce

Medimurje

79/10

5/1

3/13

17:00

Puch

SAK 1914

29/4

23/4

2/9

17:00

SK Bischofshofen

ATSV Stadl-Paura

3/1

17/4

13/16

17:00

Sportunion Sankt Martin

Union Gurten

18/1

11/1

1/14

17:30

SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach

WSC Hertha

11/2

17/4

4/11

18:00

FK Backa Palanka

FK Backa Topola

23/5

7/2

4/7

18:00

Schwaz

SV Innsbruck

3/11

28/5

36/5

Croatian 1 HNL

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55

Inter Zapresic

Rijeka

16/1

51/10

2/9

20:05

Osijek

Istra 1961

1/6

13/2

83/4

Czech Druha Liga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Dukla Prague

Varnsdorf

2/9

5/1

11/1

16:00

FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

Jihlava

13/10

5/2

24/13

16:00

MFK Vitkovice

Hradec Kralove

9/1

11/2

1/5

16:00

Pardubice

Slavoj Vysehrad

1/8

7/1

16/1

16:00

SK Lisen

Trinec

5/8

16/5

39/11

16:00

SK Prostejov

Brno

6/1

9/2

7/17

16:00

Sokolov

MFK Chrudim

4/7

16/5

19/4

16:00

Usti nad Labem

FC Viktoria Zizkov

17/10

28/11

11/8

Danish Division 1

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Nykopings BIS

HB Koge

12/1

3/1

6/11

16:00

Kolding IF

Hvidovre

28/15

5/2

11/8

Estonian Meistriliiga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Flora Tallinn

Paide Linnameeskond

5/7

3/1

19/4

17:00

Kuressare

JK Maag Tammeka

15/8

12/5

27/20

Finnish Other

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Draw

FC Honka II

 

13/8

19/10

In Play

Pallo-Iirot

TPV Tampere

1/3

10/1

40/1

In Play

EPS

NJS

8/5

28/15

2/1

In Play

PS Kemi

OLS

11/18

12/5

5/1

15:00

Jyvaskyla JK

FC Kiisto

2/17

8/1

20/1

Finnish Ykkonnen

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FC KTP

MuSa

8/15

11/4

15/2

In Play

VPS

MyPa

2/5

4/1

7/1

15:00

AC Kajaani

Gnistan

10/11

11/4

14/5

15:00

AC Oulu

SJK Seinajoki Akatemia

1/7

6/1

21/2

15:00

KPV

Ekenas IF

4/7

3/1

24/5

Greek Super League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:15

Lamia

Larisa

17/10

21/10

28/13

17:15

Panionios

Panetolikos

17/11

19/10

23/10

17:15

Volos NFC

Atromitos Athinon

9/4

13/5

6/5

17:15

Xanthi

Asteras Tripolis

3/4

13/5

9/2

19:30

OFI Crete

Aris Salonica

7/10

16/5

15/4

Lithuanian A Lyga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FK Kauno Zalgiris

Banga Gargzdai

1/8

33/1

250/1

16:00

FK Panevezys

FK Riteriai

11/5

5/2

21/20

Norwegian Eliteserien

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Haugesund

Molde

7/2

29/10

5/6

19:30

Rosenborg

Stromsgodset

3/8

21/5

7/1

Norwegian Other

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Eidsvold TF

Kvik Halden

7/4

13/5

11/8

15:00

Fram

Sotra

1/3

19/4

7/1

15:00

Hodd

Moss

4/5

3/1

11/4

15:00

Notodden

Baerum

19/20

3/1

12/5

Polish 1st Liga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:40

Stomil Olsztyn

Miedz Legnica

17/10

12/5

17/10

Polish Ekstraklasa

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Arka Gdynia

LKS Lodz

25/19

58/19

6/1

16:30

Legia Warsaw

Cracovia Krakow

5/9

16/5

6/1

19:00

Wisla Krakow

Korona Kielce

39/40

13/5

3/1

Polish Lower League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Elbalg

Skra Czestochowa

37/10

28/11

4/5

16:00

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

Stal Rzeszow

11/8

27/11

7/4

16:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

Gornik Polkowice

1/1

12/5

11/5

16:00

Gornik Leczna

MKP Pogon Siedlce

3/4

13/5

13/5

16:00

Gryf Wejherowo

Garbarnia Krakow

15/2

9/2

1/3

17:00

Bytovia Bytow

Legionovia Legionowo

2/5

7/2

11/2

18:00

Znicz Pruszkow

Lech Poznan II

7/4

5/2

27/20

Romanian Liga I

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

AFC Hermannstadt

SC FC Voluntari SA

13/10

21/10

23/10

Romanian Liga II

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:15

Petrolul Ploiesti

Rapid Bucharest

9/2

45/17

11/17

Russian Premier League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Arsenal Tula

FK Tambov

4/3

3/1

15/2

16:30

Terek Grozny

Zenit St Petersburg

34/13

13/5

11/10

18:30

PFC Sochi

Spartak Moscow

12/7

12/5

17/10

Slovakian Super Liga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

FK Pohronie

FK Senica

11/17

37/13

54/13

17:00

Ruzomberok

Dunajska Streda

13/5

40/17

6/5

17:00

Slovan Bratislava

Trnava

3/8

39/10

15/2

17:00

Trencin

Nitra

11/17

62/17

9/2

17:00

Zilina

Zemplin Michalovce

5/7

58/19

4/1

17:00

Zlate Moravce

FK Sered

6/4

28/11

19/10

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Domzale

ASK Bravo Publikum

21/20

14/5

23/10

Spanish Segunda Division

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Racing Santander

SD Huesca

17/2

7/2

3/7

18:30

Las Palmas

Mirandes

52/35

21/10

40/17

20:45

Cadiz

Fuenlabrada

11/10

37/19

39/11

Swedish Allsvenskan

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Falkenbergs FF

Ostersund

7/5

28/11

16/5

In Play

Hammarby

Sirius

19/20

13/4

51/10

Swedish Lower League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Lunds BK

Tvaakers IF

5/11

18/1

66/1

In Play

Torns IF

Utsiktens BK

39/29

12/1

22/1

15:00

Sandvikens IF

Sollentuna FK

3/4

3/1

31/10

15:00

Sylvia

IFK Berga

1/4

11/2

8/1

Swedish Superettan

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Jonkoping S

Degerfors

19/10

12/5

16/11

16:30

Orgryte

GIF Sundsvall

7/4

12/5

8/5

Swiss Challenge League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:15

Chiasso

Kriens

17/5

17/5

5/7

19:30

Aarau

Winterthur

19/20

33/10

23/10

Swiss Super League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:15

FC Zurich

FC Sion

4/5

86/29

56/19

19:30

Basel

Young Boys

15/8

77/29

27/20

Tajikistan Vyschaya Liga

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FC Istaravshan

CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

18/1

9/1

1/16

In Play

FC Kuktosh

Faizkand

7/5

5/4

10/3

In Play

Regar Tadaz

Khatlon Bokhtar

7/4

7/4

7/4

Turkish Super Lig

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Goztepe

Genclerbirligi

16/11

5/2

19/10

Ukrainian Premier League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Kolos Kovalyovka

Zorya

13/2

7/2

2/5

17:30

SK Dnipro-1

FC Lviv

8/15

37/13

24/5

English Premier League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Norwich

West Ham

999/1

129/1

22/19

In Play

Watford

Newcastle

37/20

45/17

23/5

English Championship

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Derby

Brentford

180/1

35/1

7/10

US Major League

Saturday 11th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Seattle

San Jose Earthquakes

English Premier League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Wolves

Everton

wwwlldwwld

10/9

40/17

16/5

14:15

Aston Villa

Crystal Palace

ldlllwllll

27/20

12/5

23/10

16:30

Tottenham

Arsenal

wwwwddwlwd

24/13

5/2

17/10

19:00TV

Bournemouth

Leicester

dllwdlllld

17/4

3/1

3/4

English Championship

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30TV

Stoke

Birmingham

dllwlddlll

11/10

12/5

17/5

13:30

Swansea

Leeds

lwdwwwldww

17/4

16/5

8/11

Italian Serie A

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:15

Genoa

Spal

ldldllldll

8/11

41/14

19/4

18:30

Cagliari

Lecce

wwdldllllw

11/14

3/1

15/4

18:30

Fiorentina

Verona

dllwdldwld

11/10

47/18

11/4

18:30

Parma

Bologna

lwdwlwllll

29/16

37/15

13/8

18:30TV

Udinese

Sampdoria

llwdwllwwl

15/11

36/17

49/18

20:45TV

Napoli

AC Milan

wwlwwwwdww

19/16

23/9

13/5

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Espanyol

Eibar

wwlldlllll

23/9

68/29

13/10

16:00

Levante

Athletic Bilbao

lwwlllwddl

14/5

37/15

13/11

18:30

Leganes

Valencia

llldwdllwd

7/3

23/10

10/7

21:00

Sevilla

Mallorca

ddwwwllwlw

4/9

4/1

7/1

Austria Lower League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
09:30

Ried

Salzburg (A)

11/13

3/1

14/5

Belarusian Premier League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Energetik-BGU Minsk

FK Ruh Brest

4/5

13/5

13/5

16:30

Dinamo Minsk

FC Minsk

13/17

45/17

16/5

18:30

FC Vitebsk

Neman Grodno

8/5

23/10

17/11

Brazilian State Championship

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Marcilio Dias

Criciuma

7/5

37/19

11/5

20:00

Avai

Chapecoense

13/15

28/13

10/3

20:00

Fluminense

Flamengo

39/4

62/17

3/8

22:30

Figueirense

Juventus

1/2

13/5

21/4

Bulgarian League A

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

CSKA Sofia

Beroe

5/9

3/1

5/1

19:00

Levski Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

3/4

5/2

7/2

19:00

Slavia Sofia

Ludogorets Razgrad

41/10

13/5

13/18

Club Friendly

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Slovan Velvary

FK Admira Praha

19/20

11/4

11/5

Croatian 1 HNL

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55

Slaven Belupo

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

7/2

58/19

4/5

20:05

Dinamo Zagreb

Hajduk Split

11/17

41/13

24/5

Czech Synot Liga

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Slovan Liberec

M Boleslav

4/7

16/5

24/5

Danish Division 1

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

FC Roskilde

Skive

12/5

14/5

15/13

Danish Superligaen

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

FC Nordsjaelland

AaB

24/23

16/5

5/2

17:00

FC Copenhagen

Brondby

4/5

29/10

39/10

19:00

AGF

FC Midtjylland

6/5

14/5

9/4

Faroe Islands Premier League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

B36 Torshavn

Klaksvik

6/4

13/5

6/4

15:00

Fuglafjordur

Skala IF

8/15

10/3

9/2

15:00

TB Tvoroyri

NSI Runavik

10/1

5/1

3/14

15:00

Vikingur Gota

Argja Boltfelag

2/7

15/4

13/2

19:00

EB/Streymur

HB Torshavn

17/1

13/2

1/6

Finnish Other

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

VIFK

JIPPO

10/1

51/10

1/5

15:00

FC Ilves II

FC Espoo

5/18

9/2

11/2

15:00

FC Jazz

SalPa

7/4

45/17

7/5

16:30

GrIFK

Klubi 04

4/1

3/1

3/5

16:30

MiPK

PK-35

29/10

16/5

10/13

Finnish Ykkonnen

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:30

FF Jaro

Mikkelin P

4/5

16/5

31/10

Greek Super League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Panathinaikos

AEK Athens

16/5

13/5

1/1

19:45

Olympiakos

PAOK Saloniki

3/5

10/3

24/5

Icelandic Urvalsdeild

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Akranes

15/4

13/4

14/19

20:15

HK

Vikingur Reykjavik

11/5

14/5

6/5

Japanese J-League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Sagan Tosu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

10/3

45/17

11/13

10:00

Shimizu S-Pulse

Gamba Osaka

27/10

29/10

1/1

10:00

Yokohama FC

Vegalta Sendai

13/8

27/11

7/4

11:00

Cerezo Osaka

Nagoya Grampus Eight

6/5

5/2

5/2

11:00

Shonan Bellmare

Consadole Sapporo

23/10

45/17

6/5

11:00

Urawa Red Diamonds

Kashima Antlers

17/11

27/11

9/5

11:30

Yokohama F-Marinos

FC Tokyo

9/11

41/13

10/3

Latvian Virsliga

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Tukums 2000

Riga FC

14/1

7/1

1/10

16:00

Metta/LU

Rigas FS

33/4

17/4

1/4

18:00

L Metalurgs

FK Spartaks

10/13

45/17

11/4

Lithuanian A Lyga

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Suduva

13/10

5/2

17/10

Norwegian Eliteserien

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Aalesund

Bodo Glimt

13/2

74/17

2/5

17:00

Kristiansund BK

Stabaek

5/6

14/5

57/17

17:00

Mjondalen

Valerenga

17/10

5/2

17/11

17:00

Sarpsborg

Start

7/9

3/1

4/1

17:00

Viking FK

Odd BK

6/5

13/5

12/5

19:30

SK Brann

Sandefjord

13/19

11/4

47/10

Norwegian Other

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Senja

Kjelsas

33/10

3/1

4/6

12:00

Skeid

Brattvag

4/6

31/10

31/10

12:30

Nardo

FK Arendal

5/2

37/13

5/6

14:00

Floro

Fredrikstad

13/5

29/10

4/5

14:00

Levanger

Rosenborg 2

7/10

31/10

37/13

14:00

Vard Haugesund

Egersunds

7/2

4/1

7/12

15:30

Asker

Bryne

5/4

11/4

17/10

Polish 1st Liga

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Radomiak Radom

Olimpia Grudziadz

1/2

54/13

11/2

14:10

Belchatow

Termalica BB Nieciecza

13/5

23/10

15/13

Polish Ekstraklasa

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Slask Wroclaw

Pogon Szczecin

1/1

41/17

33/10

14:00

Piast Gliwice

Jagiellonia Bialystok

13/15

13/5

18/5

16:30

Lech Poznan

Lechia Gdansk

8/13

16/5

19/4

Polish Lower League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

GKS Katowice

Widzew Lodz

5/2

28/11

1/1

Romanian Liga I

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Dynamo Bucharest

CSM Politehnica Iasi

9/10

28/11

10/3

19:00

Universitatea Craiova

Steaua Bucharest

5/6

56/19

10/3

Russian Premier League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Lokomotiv Moscow

FC Ufa

5/7

12/5

9/2

16:30

CSKA Moscow

Rubin Kazan

6/11

29/10

28/5

16:30

Dinamo Moscow

Krylya Sovetov Samara

5/6

18/7

39/10

16:30

FC Orenburg

Rostov

4/1

51/19

7/9

18:30

FK Krasnodar

Ural

8/15

16/5

5/1

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Triglav

Tabor Sezana

7/5

13/5

9/5

19:15

Maribor

Publikum

5/6

11/4

16/5

19:30

Olimpija Ljubljana

Aluminij

1/4

5/1

23/2

South Korean K League Classic

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Daegu FC

Ulsan Hyundai

2/1

23/10

16/11

11:00

Gangwon FC

Gwangju FC

11/10

12/5

27/10

South Korean Youth

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Ansan Greeners FC

Daejeon Hana Citizen

13/5

5/2

11/13

11:00

FC Anyang

Jeonnam Dragons

12/5

12/5

6/5

11:00

Jeju United

Bucheon FC 1995

6/5

23/10

27/11

Spanish Segunda Division

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Deportivo La Coruna

Extremadura

6/11

31/10

32/5

18:30

Lugo

Girona

16/5

36/17

15/13

18:30

Numancia

Ponferradina

17/10

2/1

2/1

20:45

Real Zaragoza

Oviedo

19/16

9/4

37/13

Swedish Allsvenskan

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Helsingborg

AIK

7/2

23/10

28/29

13:30

Orebro

Varbergs BoIS FC

6/4

23/10

2/1

16:30

IFK Gothenburg

Djurgaarden

28/13

23/10

6/4

16:30

Mjallby

Hacken

29/10

12/5

11/10

Swedish Superettan

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Umea

Halmstad

17/4

11/4

4/6

16:30

AFC Eskilstuna

IK Brage

3/1

14/5

13/16

16:30

Vasteras SK FK

Ljungskile

8/11

14/5

19/5

Swiss Super League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Luzern

Lugano

5/4

12/5

9/4

15:00

Servette

St Gallen

19/10

13/5

6/4

15:00

Thun

Xamax

7/5

13/5

2/1

Turkish Super Lig

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:30TV

Ankaragucu

Galatasaray

3/1

31/10

11/13

19:00

Antalyaspor

Alanyaspor

28/11

32/11

1/1

19:00TV

Fenerbahce

Sivasspor

15/14

11/4

13/5

US Major League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:00

Atlanta Utd

New York Red Bulls

wwlwwdllwd

6/5

11/4

23/10

03:30

FC Cincinnati

Columbus Crew

dwlwddddll

3/1

11/4

19/20

14:00

Toronto FC

DC United

wwwlwddllw

4/5

3/1

17/5

Ukrainian Premier League

Sunday 12th July 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Illichivets

Olimpik Donetsk

21/20

45/17

13/5

17:30

Desna

Shakhtar Donetsk

2/1

28/11

25/19

17:30

Olexandria

Dynamo Kiev

9/2

39/10

3/5

Safer GamblingFind Out More

Betting Highlights

Horse Racing: It has been a fantastic season of jumps racing so far. Cyrname dethroning Altior and Clan Des Obeaux retaining the King George VI Chase were two particularly memorable moments. However, it's the Cheltenham Festival which is the true highlight of any racing fan's calendar, and the 2020 iteration didn't disappoint. Al Boum Photo winning a second straight Gold Cup, Champ coming from nowhere to win the RSA Novices' Chase and Politologue triumphing in the Champion Chase were three of the many special moments during this year's Festival, and oddschecker's expert tipster Andy Holding has already started to cast an eye over 2021's offering.

Football: Liverpool have dominated the season up to this point and look destined to win their first ever Premier League title. The battle for the top four is on and a whole host of teams are still in danger of relegation. You can read all the best and latest Premier League tips throughout the season on our site.

We've got you covered every day of the racing calendar with our horse racing tips section including tips for every single race in the UK and Ireland, daily selections from racing expert Andy Holding, previews for every race broadcast live on ITV and insight from the rest of our team.

You can check here all our free bets offers, poker and casino bonuses from the best bookies

Who we are

Launched in 1999, oddschecker is now the leading odds comparison site, and a betting destination enjoyed by millions of users around the world. We partner only with the best and most trusted brands in the industry, and support real-time price updates, offers and promotions. We give you, the user, the power and control to find the best bet for you. And, don’t forget, our site is 100% free to use. We don’t take a penny from you. We simply ensure you place the right bet at the best value.