Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Everton

Tottenham

llwdlllldd

14/5

45/17

15/13

English Championship

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Blackburn

Derby

49/10

5/2

14/5

In PlayTV

Reading

Cardiff

31/21

23/10

7/2

French Ligue 1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Lille

Montpellier

dllwwdwdwd

11/18

16/5

29/5

German Bundesliga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30TV

RB Leipzig

Hoffenheim

ldwlwwllld

7/17

23/5

44/5

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Boavista

Pacos Ferreira

7/5

10/3

15/2

21:00

Farense

Sporting Lisbon

wwwddllwll

11/2

31/10

11/17

English League 1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Peterborough United

Northampton

lwwdwwlwld

6/11

16/5

7/1

English League Two

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Crawley

Cheltenham

5/1

11/4

11/13

Scottish FA Cup

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

St Mirren

Inverness

6/5

13/5

5/1

19:45

Forfar

Dundee Utd

ddwwwddlll

33/2

33/5

2/9

Austria Lower League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Austria Lustenau

Kapfenberg

35/4

11/5

13/1

19:25

SV Lafnitz

Dornbirn

5/9

17/5

28/5

Azerbaijani Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Sumgayit FK

Gabala FK

37/13

19/10

7/5

Belarusian Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FC Vitebsk

FC Slutsk

16/11

31/14

27/11

Belgian First Division B

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Club Brugge II

Union Saint Gilloise

15/2

9/2

2/7

Bulgarian League A

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Cherno More Varna

9/2

6/5

9/2

Croatian 1 HNL

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

HNK Gorica

Slaven Belupo

200/1

12/1

4/9

19:30

Hajduk Split

Osijek

13/5

9/4

16/11

Czech Synot Liga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bohemians

Ostrava

150/1

10/1

26/5

Danish Division 1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Viborg

Esbjerg fB

1/500

50/1

250/1

In Play

Skive

Kolding IF

21/10

33/10

15/2

Danish Division 2

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

HIK

Avarta

2/7

20/1

50/1

Danish Superligaen

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Vejle

AaB

15/2

13/5

6/11

German Bundesliga 2

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Braunschweig

Paderborn

5/1

17/10

11/4

In Play

Darmstadt

Gr Furth

4/1

13/1

32/1

Irish First Division

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Bray Wanderers

Athlone

wlwddlldww

42/41

11/4

13/5

19:45

Cork City

Shelbourne

llddwldwll

11/4

5/2

8/7

19:45

Galway

Treaty United FC

1/2

3/1

5/1

19:45

Galway

Treaty United Women

1/2

3/1

19/4

19:45

UC Dublin FC

Cabinteely

wddwdlllww

11/17

33/10

21/5

19:45

Wexford Youths

Cobh Ramblers

wwdllllwll

5/2

12/5

24/19

Irish Premier Division

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Waterford U

Bohemians

37/1

25/4

5/6

19:45

Derry

Drogheda

dllllwwldw

17/12

23/10

23/10

Italian Serie B

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Spal

Ascoli

39/29

21/10

14/5

Lithuanian A Lyga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FK Dainava Alytus

FK Kauno Zalgiris

29/2

41/10

1/3

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

NEC Nijmegen

AZ Youth

17/2

11/5

10/1

In Play

Cambuur

Helmond Sport

2/17

8/1

18/1

In Play

Eindhoven

Ajax U19

6/4

29/10

6/4

In Play

FC Dordrecht

Den Bosch

3/1

31/10

3/4

In Play

Roda

NAC Breda

5/4

13/5

15/8

In Play

Stormvogels/Telstar

Excelsior

13/8

11/4

16/11

In Play

Top Oss

Maastricht

6/5

5/2

17/8

In Play

Utrecht Youth

Volendam

19/4

4/1

5/11

Northern Ireland Premiership

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Coleraine

Glentoran

wwdwdwdlwd

7/4

5/2

7/5

19:45

Carrick Rangers

Dungannon Swifts

lldldlllll

6/5

13/5

11/5

19:45

Crusaders

Glenavon

lwwdddwdww

10/11

11/4

11/4

20:00

Larne

Warrenpoint Town

dlwwddllld

4/11

17/4

29/4

Polish Ekstraklasa

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Pogon Szczecin

500/1

250/1

1/100

19:30

Gornik Zabrze

Slask Wroclaw

21/17

12/5

45/17

Portuguese Liga Honra

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:30

Vilafranquense

Leixoes

11/5

15/8

9/5

Romanian Liga I

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Astra Giurgiu

Dynamo Bucharest

11/5

35/19

9/4

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Mura

Publikum

13/10

23/10

17/5

Spanish Segunda Division

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Fuenlabrada

Sabadell

19/5

9/4

17/4

20:00

Girona

Real Zaragoza

23/18

21/10

29/10

Swiss Challenge League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Aarau

Chiasso

1/6

37/5

24/1

In Play

Thun

Xamax

9/10

27/10

14/5

In Play

Winterthur

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

28/15

12/5

5/4

Turkish Super Lig

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Antalyaspor

Rizespor

250/1

27/1

11/21

In Play

Besiktas

Ankaragucu

11/1

40/1

250/1

Welsh Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Aberystwyth

Flint Town Utd

wdwllwllww

11/8

11/4

15/8

English Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Newcastle

West Ham

wldwwddldw

11/4

27/10

13/11

20:15TV

Wolves

Sheffield Utd

ldllwlllll

13/18

27/10

27/5

English FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Chelsea

Man City

wwwlwwlwwl

39/10

45/17

8/9

English Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Brentford

Millwall

ddddwlwwwl

7/11

3/1

59/10

12:30

Luton

Watford

wwwdwwwllw

4/1

45/17

6/7

12:30

Middlesbrough

QPR

wlldldwlwl

15/13

5/2

3/1

12:30

Nottingham Forest

Huddersfield

ldwwdddldl

19/17

40/17

33/10

12:30

Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City

wlwlldllld

11/10

12/5

16/5

12:30

Stoke

Preston

dwwlllldwl

22/19

9/4

31/10

12:30

Swansea

Wycombe

lllwwldwwl

4/7

16/5

34/5

20:00

Norwich

Bournemouth

wddwwlwwww

1/1

13/5

31/10

French Ligue 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:45TV

Angers

Rennes

lwwdwlddwl

56/19

40/17

6/5

16:00

Marseille

Lorient

wwlwdlddwl

6/5

27/11

45/17

German Bundesliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Augsburg

Bielefeld

lwlwllwldw

8/5

23/10

21/10

14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

ddwwwllwwd

32/19

14/5

48/29

14:30

Freiburg

Schalke 04

llwlldlllw

8/11

16/5

41/10

14:30

Union Berlin

VfB Stuttgart

dwldddwlwl

13/10

5/2

12/5

14:30TV

Wolfsburg

Bayern Munich

wwldwlwwwl

56/19

3/1

39/40

17:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen

FC Koln

wllwddldll

4/6

3/1

5/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Crotone

Udinese

wdlllwllll

17/5

14/5

28/29

14:00

Sampdoria

Verona

dlwdllllwl

16/9

12/5

20/11

17:00

Sassuolo

Fiorentina

wldlwdwldl

8/5

23/10

39/19

19:45

Cagliari

Parma

dlllldwldl

25/19

13/5

12/5

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Guimaraes

Santa Clara

llllllwdlw

13/10

9/4

27/11

15:30

Moreirense

Tondela

wdldwlldwl

24/19

13/5

12/5

18:00

Belenenses

Maritimo

lwdlddlwlw

13/10

11/5

45/17

18:00

Benfica

Gil Vicente

wwwwwlwwwl

5/19

6/1

15/1

20:30

Rio Ave

Braga

wdlwdwddld

15/4

37/13

11/13

English League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Blackpool

Sunderland

dwwddwwdll

13/8

9/4

39/19

12:30

Bristol Rovers

Lincoln

llddwlllwd

2/1

5/2

20/13

12:30

Burton

Plymouth

ldwwwwdwll

13/12

13/5

14/5

12:30

Charlton

Ipswich

dwdwwdwddl

24/23

5/2

7/2

12:30

Hull

Fleetwood

ddwwwwllww

8/13

3/1

29/5

12:30

MK Dons

Portsmouth

wwwldwwldl

11/5

30/13

13/9

12:30

Rochdale

Accrington

ldwlddldlw

9/5

5/2

17/10

12:30

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

llwdllllll

26/19

40/17

5/2

12:30

Wigan

Crewe

dllwwwlwld

14/9

5/2

2/1

17:30

AFC Wimbledon

Swindon

wllwwwllll

11/10

23/9

3/1

17:30

Oxford

Gillingham

lllwwddwld

21/20

13/5

56/19

English League Two

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Carlisle

Port Vale

wwwddwwwww

11/8

23/10

27/11

12:30

Exeter

Southend

wldwldwldd

16/19

13/5

43/10

12:30

Forest Green

Scunthorpe

dllllwdldl

10/11

13/5

15/4

12:30

Grimsby

Bolton

wdlwwwdddl

33/10

5/2

28/29

12:30

Harrogate

Bradford

ldlldwwdwl

11/8

23/10

12/5

12:30

Leyton Orient

Barrow

wwdldlwddw

18/11

11/5

2/1

12:30

Morecambe

Oldham

wldlwwllww

24/23

11/4

31/10

12:30

Newport

Cambridge

llwddwwwdl

7/5

11/5

5/2

12:30

Stevenage

Mansfield

ddlddwwwdl

2/1

21/10

9/5

12:30

Tranmere

Salford

dlddlldwwl

35/19

28/13

19/10

17:30

Colchester

Walsall

dlddldddww

6/4

9/4

40/17

Copa Del Rey

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:30TV

Athletic Bilbao

Barcelona

dwwwlldddd

5/1

18/5

5/9

Scottish FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:45

Kilmarnock

Montrose

dlwwdwwddl

3/10

5/1

11/1

17:30TV

Aberdeen

Livingston

ldlwwlwdwl

25/19

9/4

5/2

17:30

St Johnstone

Clyde

dwwwldwlll

2/13

7/1

20/1

Scottish Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Alloa

Raith Rovers

wwldwwldll

16/5

25/9

9/10

12:00

Arbroath

Ayr

dllwdwdlld

8/5

11/5

39/19

12:00

Dunfermline

Queen of South

lldddlwldl

13/12

5/2

11/4

Scottish League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Cove Rangers

Falkirk

dwldwwdllw

28/17

13/5

17/10

12:00

East Fife

Peterhead

wldlwlwldl

6/5

14/5

12/5

Scottish League 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Annan Athletic

Brechin

dldlllldll

8/11

3/1

4/1

12:00

Cowdenbeath

Stirling Albion

wldwllllwd

10/3

11/4

7/8

12:00

Edinburgh City

Queens Park FC

wwwwwwddww

15/4

14/5

9/11

12:00

Elgin

Albion Rovers

wwwlllwdwd

6/13

4/1

6/1

English Conference National

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:15TV

Halifax

Kings Lynn Town

ldwwllwwll

8/15

10/3

32/5

12:30

Barnet

Aldershot

lwlwwlllld

14/5

45/17

39/40

12:30

Chesterfield

Bromley

wwwwdlddww

4/5

11/4

7/2

12:30

Dagenham & Redbridge

Solihull Moors

wlllwwwwdw

24/19

5/2

11/5

12:30

Notts County

Eastleigh

lwwllllwdl

5/6

5/2

19/5

12:30

Stockport

Maidenhead Utd

dwdwwwllld

3/7

50/13

8/1

12:30

Wealdstone

Hartlepool

wdwdwlldwl

24/5

16/5

3/5

12:30

Woking

Wrexham

wlllwllldl

28/13

40/17

13/10

12:30

Yeovil

Boreham Wood

wlldwdddwd

11/8

12/5

28/13

16:30

Altrincham

Sutton Utd

wdddllwwll

27/11

12/5

5/4

Australian A-League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
08:05

Western United FC

Central Coast Mariners

79/40

11/4

7/5

10:10

Melbourne City

Melbourne Victory

4/13

27/5

10/1

Austria Lower League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Amstetten

Salzburg (A)

3/1

56/19

11/13

13:30

Austria Vienna (Am)

FC Wacker Tirol

10/1

19/4

3/11

13:30

FC Blau Weiss Linz

Vorwarts Steyr

1/3

43/10

41/5

13:30

FC Juniors OO

FAC Team fur Wien

13/10

5/2

19/10

Austrian Bundesliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FC Flyeralarm Admira

Hartberg

18/11

45/17

13/8

16:00

Ried

Altach

39/29

53/21

39/19

16:00

St Polten

Austria Vienna

19/10

28/11

20/13

Belarus Reserve League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

FK Ruh Brest Reserves

FC Smorgon Reserves

1/14

9/1

16/1

Belarusian Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Torpedo Zhodino

Dinamo Brest

42/41

14/5

5/2

16:00

BATE Borisov

Energetik-BGU Minsk

1/2

50/13

5/1

18:00

Shakhter Soligorsk

Slavia Mozyr

4/17

11/2

11/1

Belgian First Division B

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

RBD Borinage

Lierse Kempenzonen

1/2

38/11

9/2

19:00

RWD Molenbeek

Lommel

20/13

11/4

6/4

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Charleroi

Eupen

dddllwdwll

13/10

51/19

23/10

19:45

Antwerp

Genk

wwdwwlwwlw

9/5

45/17

32/19

Bosnian Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

FK Krupa

Sloboda Tuzla

27/20

11/5

7/4

14:00

Mladost Doboj Kakanj

FK Tuzla City

7/4

11/5

27/20

18:00

FK Sarajevo

Borac Banja Luka

11/13

23/10

14/5

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:45

Botev Plovdiv

Slavia Sofia

6/4

11/5

15/8

18:00

Arda Kardzhali

Beroe

7/5

17/8

2/1

Club Friendly

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Rosenborg

Raufoss

4/11

4/1

13/2

13:00

Mjondalen

Grorud

7/15

17/5

24/5

15:00

Odd BK

Sandefjord

3/7

18/5

27/5

Croatian 1 HNL

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:05

Rijeka

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

4/11

4/1

9/1

Cypriot First Division

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Ermis Aradippou

APOEL Nicosia

3/1

3/1

9/10

17:30

Anorthosis

Omonia Nicosia

15/4

13/5

7/10

Czech Druha Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

MFK Chrudim

SK Lisen

11/8

28/13

2/1

Czech Synot Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

M Boleslav

Opava

7/15

50/13

6/1

15:00

MFK Karvina

Ceske Budejovice

17/12

23/10

39/19

15:00

Sigma Olomouc

Teplice

5/6

13/5

4/1

17:30

Plzen

Jablonec

5/8

3/1

9/2

Danish Division 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:15

HB Koge

Silkeborg

7/1

10/3

10/21

13:00

Vendsyssel FF

Hvidovre

19/10

40/17

17/11

14:00

Fremad Amager

Hobro

6/4

5/2

9/5

Danish Division 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Oure FA

Holstebro

7/5

27/10

16/11

12:30

VSK Aarhus

FC Sydvest

11/17

14/5

39/10

13:00

AB Tarnby

FC Roskilde

15/4

14/5

3/5

13:00

Hillerod

Skovshoved

4/9

17/5

23/4

13:00

Holbaek

Frem

3/1

14/5

8/11

13:00

Jammerbugt

Aarhus Fremad

13/10

27/11

9/5

13:00

Middelfart G og BK

Dalum

1/2

16/5

19/4

14:00

Nykopings BIS

KFUM Roskilde

1/4

9/2

9/1

French Ligue 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Clermont Foot

Le Havre

4/7

37/13

33/5

14:00

Troyes

Caen

7/12

16/5

6/1

19:00

Ajaccio

Niort

11/13

5/2

4/1

19:00

Auxerre

Nancy

10/11

88/35

7/2

19:00

Chambly Thelle FC

Amiens

23/10

11/5

31/21

19:00

Dunkerque

Grenoble

21/10

21/10

8/5

19:00

Rodez

Paris FC

21/10

2/1

8/5

19:00

Sochaux

Pau

13/12

12/5

16/5

19:00

Toulouse

Chateauroux

17/35

38/11

39/5

19:00

Valenciennes

Guingamp

43/15

23/10

22/19

German 3rd Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Dynamo Dresden

Duisburg

11/13

5/2

4/1

13:00

FC Viktoria Koln

Halle

6/5

13/5

23/10

13:00

Kaiserslautern

Saarbrucken

13/8

23/10

17/10

13:00

Magdeburg

Zwickau

13/10

23/10

11/5

13:00

SC Verl

Uerdingen

5/4

9/4

5/2

13:00

Turkgucu Munchen

1860 Munich

15/4

5/2

3/4

German Bundesliga 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FC Nurnberg

Holstein Kiel

9/5

12/5

7/5

12:00

St Pauli

Wurzburger Kickers

7/11

7/2

19/4

German Regionalliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Alemannia Aachen

Wegberg-Beeck

11/8

11/5

15/8

13:00

Bergisch Gladbach 09

SC Wiedenbruck

7/4

12/5

16/11

13:00

Bor Monchengladbach II

Rot Weiss Ahlen

15/13

12/5

11/5

13:00

Fortuna Cologne

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

11/10

23/10

2/1

13:00

Munster

SV Lippstadt 08

2/5

7/2

6/1

13:00

SV Rodinghausen

Bonner SC

3/5

14/5

9/2

13:00

SV Straelen

Essen

31/4

19/5

3/10

13:00

VfB Homberg

Sportfreunde Lotte

9/5

23/10

13/10

14:30

Wuppertaler

FC Koln II

5/4

5/2

15/8

Greek Super League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

OFI Crete

Atromitos Athinon

42/41

27/10

33/10

15:15

Panetolikos

Apollon Smirnis

39/40

23/10

77/19

17:30

Volos NFC

Giannina

9/5

19/10

9/5

Hungarian NB1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:45

Ujpest

Mezokovesd Zsory

8/5

40/17

14/9

16:00

Kisvarda FC

Ferencvaros

13/2

16/5

1/2

18:30

Paks

Zalaegerszeg

42/41

27/10

40/17

Irish Premier Division

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Dundalk

St Patricks

ldlllldwww

25/19

40/17

11/5

18:00

Shamrock

Longford

wdwdwlwdll

2/9

28/5

17/1

18:00

Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps

wdwwdwwwdw

19/20

12/5

7/2

Israeli Liga Leumit

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Hapoel Iksal Imad

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

2/1

2/1

5/4

Israeli Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Bnei Sachnin

Hapoel Kfar Saba

13/8

19/10

2/1

16:00

Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Tel Aviv

14/9

19/10

2/1

16:45

Maccabi Petach Tikva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

14/9

31/16

37/19

18:30

Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3/8

15/4

7/1

Italian Serie B

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Empoli

Brescia

3/4

13/5

19/4

13:00

Monza

Cremonese

11/10

17/8

7/2

13:00

Pescara

Virtus Entella

13/14

12/5

39/11

13:00

Pisa

Cosenza

11/10

12/5

31/10

13:00

Reggina

11/13

11/5

 
13:00

Salernitana

Venezia

45/23

2/1

16/9

13:00

Vicenza

Lecce

16/5

11/5

5/4

15:00

Cittadella

Chievo

32/19

2/1

9/4

17:00

Pordenone

Frosinone

24/13

19/10

2/1

Italian Serie C

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Ravenna

Perugia

4/1

13/5

13/18

16:30

Vibonese

Avellino

14/5

11/5

11/10

Latvian Virsliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Riga FC

BFC Daugavpils

2/17

6/1

14/1

Lithuanian A Lyga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Hegelmann Litauen

Banga Gargzdai

1/1

11/5

12/5

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Go Ahead Eagles

Almere City FC

13/10

13/5

9/4

Northern Ireland Premiership

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Linfield

Ballymena

lwwwdwwldl

1/2

17/5

11/2

17:30

Portadown

Cliftonville

dwwwdlllww

19/4

16/5

6/11

Polish 1st Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Gornik Leczna

MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

15/16

12/5

10/3

14:00

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

Stomil Olsztyn

19/20

11/5

11/4

15:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Widzew Lodz

9/5

11/5

17/10

19:00

Termalica BB Nieciecza

Chrobry Glogow

11/17

11/4

5/1

Polish Ekstraklasa

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Lechia Gdansk

Piast Gliwice

9/5

9/4

13/7

16:30

Rakow

Lech Poznan

23/18

27/11

9/4

19:00

Wisla Krakow

Warta Poznan

15/14

40/17

3/1

Polish Lower League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Garbarnia Krakow

Sokol Ostroda

6/5

45/17

9/5

15:00

Elbalg

Lech Poznan II

8/5

9/4

17/11

15:00

Wigry Suwalki

Bytovia Bytow

13/18

37/13

58/19