Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Everton

Tottenham

llwdlllldd

11/4

27/10

22/19

English Championship

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Blackburn

Derby

ddllddlwll

15/13

5/2

56/19

18:00TV

Reading

Cardiff

lddwldwlld

17/14

5/2

14/5

French Ligue 1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Lille

Montpellier

dllwwdwdwd

7/12

33/10

6/1

German Bundesliga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30TV

RB Leipzig

Hoffenheim

ldwlwwllld

7/17

22/5

39/5

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:45

Boavista

Pacos Ferreira

wllwdwlwll

32/19

11/5

39/19

21:00

Farense

Sporting Lisbon

wwwddllwll

27/5

31/10

11/17

English League 1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Peterborough United

Northampton

lwwdwwlwld

4/7

16/5

34/5

English League Two

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:30

Crawley

Cheltenham

wlwdwldldw

19/5

45/17

7/8

Scottish FA Cup

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

St Mirren

Inverness

wldwlwwwwd

13/19

14/5

5/1

19:00

Motherwell

Morton

wwlwwdlwld

8/15

7/2

34/5

19:45

Forfar

Dundee Utd

ddwwwddlll

27/2

28/5

1/4

Austria Lower League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Austria Lustenau

Kapfenberg

25/19

37/13

2/1

19:25

SV Lafnitz

Dornbirn

8/13

33/10

24/5

Azerbaijani Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Sabail

Qarabag

18/1

6/1

3/16

17:15

Sumgayit FK

Gabala FK

15/8

15/8

23/18

Belarus Reserve League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Torpedo Zhodino Reserves

Dinamo Brest Reserves

3/5

4/1

11/2

Belarusian Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FK Sputnik

Isloch

19/5

11/4

9/11

18:45

FC Vitebsk

FC Slutsk

11/9

40/17

45/17

Belgian First Division B

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Club Brugge II

Union Saint Gilloise

15/2

9/2

1/3

Bulgarian League A

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Etar

Botev Vratsa

21/20

23/10

11/4

17:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Cherno More Varna

5/4

23/10

23/10

Croatian 1 HNL

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Varteks

Sibenik

31/16

11/4

11/2

17:05

HNK Gorica

Slaven Belupo

17/16

5/2

16/5

19:30

Hajduk Split

Osijek

40/17

11/5

11/8

Cypriot First Division

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Enosis Paralimni

Doxa Katokopias

7/5

39/19

23/10

Czech Synot Liga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Bohemians

Ostrava

11/5

28/13

32/21

Danish Division 1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Viborg

Esbjerg fB

8/9

11/4

7/2

18:00

Skive

Kolding IF

16/11

23/10

2/1

Danish Division 2

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

HIK

Avarta

8/15

3/1

5/1

Danish Superligaen

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Vejle

AaB

9/5

11/5

9/5

German 3rd Liga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Bayern Munich II

Hansa Rostock

15/8

23/10

6/4

German Bundesliga 2

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Braunschweig

Paderborn

23/10

27/11

7/5

17:30

Darmstadt

Gr Furth

12/5

14/5

24/19

Hungarian NB1

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Budafoki MTE

Diosgyor

16/9

27/11

17/10

Irish First Division

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Bray Wanderers

Athlone

wlwddlldww

19/17

45/17

27/10

19:45

Cork City

Shelbourne

llddwldwll

5/2

5/2

21/17

19:45

Galway

Treaty United FC

1/2

3/1

19/4

19:45

Galway

Treaty United Women

1/2

3/1

19/4

19:45

UC Dublin FC

Cabinteely

wddwdlllww

11/13

56/19

10/3

19:45

Wexford Youths

Cobh Ramblers

wwdllllwll

5/2

12/5

23/18

Irish Premier Division

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:45

Waterford U

Bohemians

wldlwlllwl

7/2

45/17

11/12

19:45

Derry

Drogheda

dllllwwldw

17/12

23/10

23/10

Israeli Liga Leumit

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Hapoel Afula

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

1/33

17/1

66/1

In Play

Hapoel Petach Tikva

Hapoel Raanana

4/11

7/2

11/1

In Play

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

11/4

10/3

11/1

In Play

Ironi Ramat Hasharon

Hapoel Ramat Gan

21/10

27/20

10/3

Italian Serie B

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Spal

Ascoli

15/11

11/5

14/5

Lithuanian A Lyga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FK Dziugas Telsiai

FK Riteriai

8/1

7/2

1/3

16:00

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Suduva

9/10

21/10

31/10

18:00

FK Dainava Alytus

FK Kauno Zalgiris

11/2

15/4

4/11

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

NEC Nijmegen

AZ Youth

6/11

37/10

26/5

19:00

Cambuur

Helmond Sport

3/16

8/1

19/1

19:00

Eindhoven

Ajax U19

2/1

3/1

6/5

19:00

FC Dordrecht

Den Bosch

5/2

16/5

42/41

19:00

Roda

NAC Breda

31/21

45/17

15/8

19:00

Stormvogels/Telstar

Excelsior

8/5

29/10

8/5

19:00

Top Oss

Maastricht

11/8

13/5

21/10

19:00

Utrecht Youth

Volendam

9/2

19/5

7/12

Northern Ireland Premiership

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Coleraine

Glentoran

wwdwdwdlwd

17/10

40/17

6/4

19:45

Carrick Rangers

Dungannon Swifts

lldldlllll

15/13

11/4

40/17

19:45

Crusaders

Glenavon

lwwdddwdww

10/11

14/5

11/4

20:00

Larne

Warrenpoint Town

dlwwddllld

4/11

17/4

15/2

Polish 1st Liga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

GKS Jastrzebie

Miedz Legnica

12/5

21/10

7/5

16:40

LKS Lodz

Arka Gdynia

6/5

23/10

45/17

Polish Ekstraklasa

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Pogon Szczecin

29/10

37/15

19/17

19:30

Gornik Zabrze

Slask Wroclaw

11/9

12/5

13/5

Portuguese Liga Honra

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:30

Vilafranquense

Leixoes

9/4

28/15

35/19

Romanian Liga I

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

UT Arad

Viitorul Constanta

7/4

11/5

13/8

18:30

Astra Giurgiu

Dynamo Bucharest

48/29

39/19

9/4

Serbian SuperLiga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:05

FK Macva Sabac

Partizan Belgrade

25/1

10/1

1/11

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:45

Aluminij

Maribor

22/5

27/10

4/6

18:00

Mura

Publikum

4/5

28/11

4/1

Spanish Segunda Division

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Fuenlabrada

Sabadell

1/1

23/10

18/5

20:00

Girona

Real Zaragoza

15/11

39/19

37/13

Swiss Challenge League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Aarau

Chiasso

10/21

19/5

6/1

19:00

Thun

Xamax

10/11

3/1

31/10

19:00

Winterthur

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

21/10

37/13

21/17

Turkish Super Lig

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Genclerbirligi

Sivasspor

3/13

7/1

25/1

In Play

Konyaspor

Kayserispor

13/8

17/10

15/4

17:00

Antalyaspor

Rizespor

31/18

21/10

21/10

17:00

Besiktas

Ankaragucu

2/5

9/2

8/1

Ukrainian Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FC Lviv

Olexandria

13/5

40/17

11/8

Welsh Premier League

Friday 16th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Aberystwyth

Flint Town Utd

wdwllwllww

13/10

11/4

13/7

English Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Newcastle

West Ham

wldwwddldw

14/5

13/5

22/19

20:15TV

Wolves

Sheffield Utd

ldllwlllll

8/11

45/17

27/5

English FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Chelsea

Man City

wwwlwwlwwl

39/10

45/17

10/11

English Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Brentford

Millwall

ddddwlwwwl

11/17

3/1

29/5

12:30

Luton

Watford

wwwdwwwllw

4/1

45/17

13/15

12:30

Middlesbrough

QPR

wlldldwlwl

6/5

27/11

14/5

12:30

Nottingham Forest

Huddersfield

ldwwdddldl

11/10

40/17

31/10

12:30

Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City

wlwlldllld

13/12

12/5

16/5

12:30

Stoke

Preston

dwwlllldwl

6/5

11/5

31/10

12:30

Swansea

Wycombe

lllwwldwwl

8/15

16/5

34/5

20:00

Norwich

Bournemouth

wddwwlwwww

24/23

45/17

31/10

French Ligue 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:45TV

Angers

Rennes

lwwdwlddwl

14/5

12/5

21/17

16:00

Marseille

Lorient

wwlwdlddwl

13/11

27/11

45/17

German Bundesliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Augsburg

Bielefeld

lwlwllwldw

8/5

40/17

21/10

14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

llwwdddwww

8/5

37/13

17/10

14:30

Freiburg

Schalke 04

llwlldlllw

3/4

16/5

43/10

14:30

Union Berlin

VfB Stuttgart

dwldddwlwl

13/10

5/2

44/19

14:30TV

Wolfsburg

Bayern Munich

wwldwlwwwl

3/1

3/1

28/29

17:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen

FC Koln

wllwddldll

9/13

3/1

26/5

Italian Serie A

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Crotone

Udinese

wdlllwllll

17/5

14/5

28/29

14:00

Sampdoria

Verona

dlwdllllwl

16/9

12/5

20/11

17:00

Sassuolo

Fiorentina

wldlwdwldl

13/8

23/10

39/19

19:45

Cagliari

Parma

dlllldwldl

13/10

13/5

12/5

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Guimaraes

Santa Clara

llllllwdlw

39/29

11/5

13/5

15:30

Moreirense

Tondela

wdldwlldwl

5/4

13/5

40/17

18:00

Belenenses

Maritimo

lwdlddlwlw

13/10

11/5

45/17

18:00

Benfica

Gil Vicente

wwwwwlwwwl

5/18

6/1

29/2

20:30

Rio Ave

Braga

wdlwdwddld

15/4

11/4

11/13

English League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Blackpool

Sunderland

dwwddwwdll

32/19

9/4

2/1

12:30

Bristol Rovers

Lincoln

llddwlllwd

39/19

5/2

20/13

12:30

Burton

Plymouth

ldwwwwdwll

11/10

28/11

29/10

12:30

Charlton

Ipswich

dwdwwdwddl

24/23

5/2

10/3

12:30

Hull

Fleetwood

ddwwwwllww

5/8

3/1

29/5

12:30

MK Dons

Portsmouth

wwwldwwldl

11/5

23/10

32/21

12:30

Rochdale

Accrington

ldwlddldlw

17/10

5/2

18/11

12:30

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

llwdllllll

25/19

40/17

5/2

12:30

Wigan

Crewe

dllwwwlwld

8/5

27/11

15/8

17:30

AFC Wimbledon

Swindon

wllwwwllll

15/13

5/2

37/13

17:30

Oxford

Gillingham

lllwwddwld

11/10

13/5

29/10

English League Two

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Carlisle

Port Vale

wwwddwwwww

7/5

23/10

23/10

12:30

Exeter

Southend

wldwldwldd

5/6

13/5

22/5

12:30

Forest Green

Scunthorpe

dllllwdldl

9/10

5/2

15/4

12:30

Grimsby

Bolton

wdlwwwdddl

17/5

5/2

28/29

12:30

Harrogate

Bradford

ldlldwwdwl

17/12

23/10

40/17

12:30

Leyton Orient

Barrow

wwdldlwddw

8/5

11/5

21/10

12:30

Morecambe

Oldham

wldlwwllww

24/23

11/4

3/1

12:30

Newport

Cambridge

llwddwwwdl

13/9

11/5

40/17

12:30

Stevenage

Mansfield

ddlddwwwdl

23/12

21/10

9/5

12:30

Tranmere

Salford

dlddlldwwl

9/5

28/13

19/10

17:30

Colchester

Walsall

dlddldddww

6/4

9/4

12/5

Copa Del Rey

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:30TV

Athletic Bilbao

Barcelona

dwwwlldddd

5/1

18/5

5/9

Scottish FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:45

Kilmarnock

Montrose

dlwwdwwddl

3/10

5/1

12/1

17:30TV

Aberdeen

Livingston

ldlwwlwdwl

13/10

9/4

5/2

17:30

St Johnstone

Clyde

dwwwldwlll

2/13

7/1

20/1

Scottish Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Alloa

Raith Rovers

wwldwwldll

16/5

25/9

9/10

12:00

Arbroath

Ayr

dllwdwdlld

32/21

11/5

21/10

12:00

Dunfermline

Queen of South

lldddlwldl

13/12

28/11

37/13

Scottish League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Cove Rangers

Falkirk

dwldwwdllw

13/8

13/5

17/10

12:00

East Fife

Peterhead

wldlwlwldl

11/9

3/1

13/5

Scottish League 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Annan Athletic

Brechin

dldlllldll

8/13

16/5

9/2

12:00

Cowdenbeath

Stirling Albion

wldwllllwd

10/3

11/4

7/8

12:00

Edinburgh City

Queens Park FC

wwwwwwddww

15/4

14/5

16/19

12:00

Elgin

Albion Rovers

wwwlllwdwd

5/11

4/1

6/1

English Conference National

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:15TV

Halifax

Kings Lynn Town

ldwwllwwll

5/9

10/3

32/5

12:30

Barnet

Aldershot

lwlwwlllld

14/5

13/5

66/67

12:30

Chesterfield

Bromley

wwwwdlddww

4/5

37/13

7/2

12:30

Dagenham & Redbridge

Solihull Moors

wlllwwwwdw

24/19

27/11

11/5

12:30

Notts County

Eastleigh

lwwllllwdl

5/6

5/2

18/5

12:30

Stockport

Maidenhead Utd

dwdwwwllld

3/7

50/13

8/1

12:30

Wealdstone

Hartlepool

wdwdwlldwl

11/2

16/5

3/5

12:30

Woking

Wrexham

wlllwllldl

21/10

40/17

11/8

12:30

Yeovil

Boreham Wood

wlldwdddwd

7/5

12/5

28/13

16:30

Altrincham

Sutton Utd

wdddllwwll

23/10

12/5

5/4

Australian A-League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
08:05

Western United FC

Central Coast Mariners

79/40

14/5

7/5

10:10

Melbourne City

Melbourne Victory

4/13

27/5

10/1

Austria Lower League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Amstetten

Salzburg (A)

31/10

14/5

16/19

13:30

Austria Vienna (Am)

FC Wacker Tirol

10/1

19/4

5/19

13:30

FC Blau Weiss Linz

Vorwarts Steyr

1/3

43/10

41/5

13:30

FC Juniors OO

FAC Team fur Wien

5/4

5/2

2/1

Austrian Bundesliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FC Flyeralarm Admira

Hartberg

18/11

45/17

8/5

16:00

Ried

Altach

39/29

53/21

39/19

16:00

St Polten

Austria Vienna

19/10

5/2

13/9

Belarus Reserve League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

FK Ruh Brest Reserves

FC Smorgon Reserves

1/14

9/1

16/1

Belarusian Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Torpedo Zhodino

Dinamo Brest

1/1

26/9

13/5

16:00

BATE Borisov

Energetik-BGU Minsk

6/11

18/5

5/1

18:00

Shakhter Soligorsk

Slavia Mozyr

3/13

28/5

11/1

Belgian First Division B

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

RBD Borinage

Lierse Kempenzonen

1/2

33/10

17/4

19:00

RWD Molenbeek

Lommel

20/13

11/4

6/4

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Charleroi

Eupen

dddllwdwll

13/10

51/19

23/10

19:45

Antwerp

Genk

wwdwwlwwlw

9/5

13/5

13/8

Bosnian Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

FK Sarajevo

Borac Banja Luka

5/6

11/5

11/4

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:45

Botev Plovdiv

Slavia Sofia

6/4

11/5

9/5

18:00

Arda Kardzhali

Beroe

16/11

21/10

2/1

Club Friendly

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Odd BK

Sandefjord

3/7

18/5

27/5

Croatian 1 HNL

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:05

Rijeka

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

4/11

4/1

9/1

Cypriot First Division

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Ermis Aradippou

APOEL Nicosia

11/4

3/1

10/11

17:30

Anorthosis

Omonia Nicosia

15/4

13/5

7/10

Czech Druha Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

MFK Chrudim

SK Lisen

11/8

28/13

2/1

Czech Synot Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

M Boleslav

Opava

4/9

50/13

31/5

15:00

MFK Karvina

Ceske Budejovice

17/12

40/17

39/19

15:00

Sigma Olomouc

Teplice

13/15

45/17

4/1

17:30

Plzen

Jablonec

5/8

3/1

9/2

Danish Division 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:15

HB Koge

Silkeborg

7/1

10/3

10/21

13:00

Vendsyssel FF

Hvidovre

19/10

40/17

6/4

14:00

Fremad Amager

Hobro

6/4

5/2

9/5

Danish Division 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Oure FA

Holstebro

7/5

27/10

16/11

12:30

VSK Aarhus

FC Sydvest

11/17

14/5

39/10

13:00

AB Tarnby

FC Roskilde

15/4

29/10

3/5

13:00

Hillerod

Skovshoved

4/9

17/5

5/1

13:00

Holbaek

Frem

3/1

14/5

8/11

13:00

Jammerbugt

Aarhus Fremad

13/10

27/11

9/5

13:00

Middelfart G og BK

Dalum

1/2

10/3

17/4

14:00

Nykopings BIS

KFUM Roskilde

1/4

9/2

9/1

French Ligue 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Clermont Foot

Le Havre

7/12

45/16

7/1

14:00

Troyes

Caen

7/11

11/4

28/5

19:00

Ajaccio

Niort

11/13

5/2

4/1

19:00

Auxerre

Nancy

1/1

23/10

7/2

19:00

Chambly Thelle FC

Amiens

23/10

41/19

11/8

19:00

Dunkerque

Grenoble

21/10

39/19

13/8

19:00

Rodez

Paris FC

11/5

2/1

19/12

19:00

Sochaux

Pau

13/12

41/18

31/10

19:00

Toulouse

Chateauroux

17/35

17/5

39/5

19:00

Valenciennes

Guingamp

43/15

23/10

22/19

German 3rd Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Dynamo Dresden

Duisburg

11/13

5/2

4/1

13:00

FC Viktoria Koln

Halle

11/9

13/5

12/5

13:00

Kaiserslautern

Saarbrucken

13/8

23/10

17/10

13:00

Magdeburg

Zwickau

5/4

23/10

11/5

13:00

SC Verl

Uerdingen

5/4

9/4

5/2

13:00

Turkgucu Munchen

1860 Munich

15/4

5/2

3/4

German Bundesliga 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FC Nurnberg

Holstein Kiel

19/10

12/5

7/5

12:00

St Pauli

Wurzburger Kickers

7/11

17/5

9/2

Greek Super League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

OFI Crete

Atromitos Athinon

1/1

27/10

33/10

15:15

Panetolikos

Apollon Smirnis

42/41

23/10

77/19

17:30

Volos NFC

Giannina

9/5

2/1

9/5

Hungarian NB1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:45

Ujpest

Mezokovesd Zsory

8/5

40/17

14/9

16:00

Kisvarda FC

Ferencvaros

6/1

16/5

1/2

18:30

Paks

Zalaegerszeg

42/41

27/10

40/17

Irish Premier Division

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Dundalk

St Patricks

ldlllldwww

25/19

40/17

11/5

18:00

Shamrock

Longford

wdwdwlwdll

2/9

28/5

17/1

18:00

Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps

wdwwdwwwdw

22/23

12/5

7/2

Israeli Liga Leumit

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Hapoel Iksal Imad

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

2/1

2/1

5/4

Israeli Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Bnei Sachnin

Hapoel Kfar Saba

13/8

15/8

21/10

16:00

Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Tel Aviv

14/9

19/10

2/1

16:45

Maccabi Petach Tikva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

14/9

31/16

37/19

18:30

Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

3/8

15/4

7/1

Italian Serie B

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Empoli

Brescia

3/4

13/5

19/4

13:00

Monza

Cremonese

11/10

17/8

7/2

13:00

Pescara

Virtus Entella

11/13

27/11

4/1

13:00

Pisa

Cosenza

11/10

12/5

31/10

13:00

Reggina

11/13

11/5

 
13:00

Salernitana

Venezia

23/12

2/1

20/11

13:00

Vicenza

Lecce

3/1

11/5

6/5

15:00

Cittadella

Chievo

48/29

2/1

9/4

17:00

Pordenone

Frosinone

24/13

19/10

2/1

Italian Serie C

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Ravenna

Perugia

4/1

13/5

13/18

16:30

Vibonese

Avellino

14/5

11/5

11/10

Lithuanian A Lyga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Hegelmann Litauen

Banga Gargzdai

1/1

11/5

12/5