Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In PlayTV

Wolves

Sheffield Utd

17/11

27/11

9/2

English Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Norwich

Bournemouth

12/11

37/10

7/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Cagliari

Parma

25/1

15/2

39/19

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Rio Ave

Braga

9/2

23/10

9/10

Copa Del Rey

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In PlayTV

Athletic Bilbao

Barcelona

13/2

11/4

11/18

Belgian First Division B

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

RWD Molenbeek

Lommel

9/2

45/17

3/5

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Antwerp

Genk

40/1

10/1

7/6

French Ligue 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Ajaccio

Niort

4/6

18/1

100/1

In Play

Auxerre

Nancy

4/5

5/1

20/1

In Play

Chambly Thelle FC

Amiens

12/5

100/1

300/1

In Play

Dunkerque

Grenoble

3/1

2/1

7/4

In Play

Rodez

Paris FC

4/1

15/8

6/4

In Play

Sochaux

Pau

6/5

13/4

13/1

In Play

Toulouse

Chateauroux

7/10

16/5

34/5

In Play

Valenciennes

Guingamp

16/1

21/5

27/20

Israeli Liga Leumit

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Hapoel Iksal Imad

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

9/4

40/17

51/10

Israeli Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

1/10

800/1

400/1

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Go Ahead Eagles

Almere City FC

30/17

1000/1

1000/1

Polish Ekstraklasa

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Wisla Krakow

Warta Poznan

5/1

12/5

15/2

Romanian Liga I

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Universitatea Craiova

ACS Sepsi

5/2

19/10

7/1

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Koper

Tabor Sezana

15/8

27/20

13/5

Swiss Super League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

St Gallen

Luzern

16/5

14/5

5/1

US Major League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

CF Montreal

Toronto FC

0/1

1000/1

1000/1

In Play

Montreal Impact

Toronto FC

6/11

150/1

500/1

In Play

Orlando City SC

Atlanta United

7/5

11/4

29/10

23:00

Los Angeles FC

Austin FC

10/21

4/1

13/2

English Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Newcastle

West Ham

English FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Chelsea

Man City

15/4

29/5

66/1

English Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Brentford

Millwall

In Play

Luton

Watford

17/4

56/19

5/2

In Play

Middlesbrough

QPR

5/1

13/5

31/10

In Play

Nottingham Forest

Huddersfield

40/1

11/1

In Play

Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City

1/1

19/2

69/1

In Play

Stoke

Preston

9/4

40/17

23/5

In Play

Swansea

Wycombe

28/1

36/5

39/5

French Ligue 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Angers

Rennes

In Play

Marseille

Lorient

4/1

5/1

28/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Augsburg

Bielefeld

In Play

Borussia Monchengladbach

Eintracht Frankfurt

In Play

Freiburg

Schalke 04

5/7

22/1

90/1

In Play

Union Berlin

VfB Stuttgart

13/10

14/1

50/1

In Play

Wolfsburg

Bayern Munich

55/1

14/1

66/67

In Play

Bayer Leverkusen

FC Koln

14/19

39/10

12/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Crotone

Udinese

100/1

36/5

5/4

In Play

Sampdoria

Verona

3/1

325/1

1000/1

In Play

Sassuolo

Fiorentina

6/1

13/4

15/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Guimaraes

Santa Clara

15/11

10/3

16/1

In Play

Moreirense

Tondela

19/1

6/1

21/10

In Play

Belenenses

Maritimo

13/10

10/3

15/1

In Play

Benfica

Gil Vicente

21/5

36/5

35/2

English League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Blackpool

Sunderland

In Play

Bristol Rovers

Lincoln

35/1

107/20

13/10

In Play

Burton

Plymouth

In Play

Charlton

Ipswich

31/10

5/2

49/10

In Play

Hull

Fleetwood

12/5

11/2

35/1

In Play

MK Dons

Portsmouth

27/10

38/11

37/2

In Play

Rochdale

Accrington

9/5

87/20

27/1

In Play

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

In Play

Wigan

Crewe

59/20

73/10

In Play

AFC Wimbledon

Swindon

17/16

4/1

9/1

In Play

Oxford

Gillingham

1/1

37/13

10/3

English League Two

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Carlisle

Port Vale

43/20

40/17

4/1

In Play

Exeter

Southend

2/1

13/5

11/2

In Play

Forest Green

Scunthorpe

159/20

17/4

16/1

In Play

Grimsby

Bolton

In Play

Harrogate

Bradford

In Play

Leyton Orient

Barrow

21/10

51/20

In Play

Morecambe

Oldham

In Play

Newport

Cambridge

In Play

Stevenage

Mansfield

In Play

Tranmere

Salford

33/10

11/5

14/5

In Play

Colchester

Walsall

17/10

15/4

22/1

Scottish FA Cup

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Kilmarnock

Montrose

In Play

St Johnstone

Clyde

1/10

100/1

400/1

Scottish Championship

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Alloa

Raith Rovers

76/1

29/5

9/10

In Play

Arbroath

Ayr

17/5

7/1

In Play

Dunfermline

Queen of South

Scottish League 1

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Cove Rangers

Falkirk

45/23

12/5

17/10

In Play

East Fife

Peterhead

6/5

31/10

12/5

Scottish League 2

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Annan Athletic

Brechin

13/14

3/1

15/4

In Play

Cowdenbeath

Stirling Albion

24/5

3/1

7/10

In Play

Edinburgh City

Queens Park FC

41/10

3/1

4/5

In Play

Elgin

Albion Rovers

11/21

18/5

29/5

English Conference National

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Halifax

Kings Lynn Town

3/5

13/1

28/1

In Play

Barnet

Aldershot

In Play

Chesterfield

Bromley

In Play

Dagenham & Redbridge

Solihull Moors

31/18

77/10

25/1

In Play

Notts County

Eastleigh

In Play

Stockport

Maidenhead Utd

In Play

Wealdstone

Hartlepool

20/1

123/20

2/5

In Play

Woking

Wrexham

In Play

Yeovil

Boreham Wood

In Play

Altrincham

Sutton Utd

60/1

9/1

25/19

Irish Premier Division

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Dundalk

St Patricks

12/1

3/1

33/13

In Play

Shamrock

Longford

10/11

34/5

21/1

In Play

Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps

39/40

13/2

45/1

Northern Ireland Premiership

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Linfield

Ballymena

1/2

4/1

7/1

In Play

Portadown

Cliftonville

11/2

16/5

3/5

US Major League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Houston Dynamo

San Jose Earthquakes

In Play

Seattle Sounders FC

Minnesota United

Welsh Premier League

Saturday 17th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Bala Town

Caernarfon

6/13

39/10

6/1

In Play

Connahs Quay

Barry Town

2/5

41/10

37/5

In Play

Newtown

Haverfordwest

11/10

11/4

13/5

In Play

TNS

Penybont

11/50

39/5

16/1

English Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Arsenal

Fulham

dldwwwllll

4/5

14/5

22/5

16:00TV

Man Utd

Burnley

lwwwwddwll

3/8

9/2

9/1

English FA Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:30TV

Leicester

Southampton

wwwllllwwl

22/23

11/4

7/2

English Championship

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Rotherham

Birmingham

wlwdwlldwl

39/19

9/4

17/10

15:00

Coventry

Barnsley

wldwwdlwlw

14/5

12/5

11/9

French Ligue 1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

PSG

St Etienne

wlwwllwlww

4/11

24/5

10/1

14:00

Brest

Lens

lldldldwdw

16/9

5/2

9/5

14:00

Dijon

Nice

ldwwdlllll

7/2

56/19

13/15

14:00

Nimes

Strasbourg

wllwlldwld

13/5

28/11

6/5

14:00

Reims

Metz

wdwdddlldl

18/11

21/10

23/10

16:05TV

Bordeaux

Monaco

dwwdwlwlll

49/10

31/10

33/50

20:00TV

Nantes

Lyon

dlddwlwdll

31/5

15/4

8/15

German Bundesliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Borussia Dortmund

Werder Bremen

dllwllllwl

7/17

9/2

39/5

17:00

Mainz 05

Hertha Berlin

dwwdwwlwdd

6/5

12/5

11/5

Italian Serie A

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30TV

AC Milan

Genoa

llwdwldwdl

1/2

19/5

7/1

14:00

Atalanta

Juventus

wlwwwwldww

15/11

11/4

17/8

14:00

Bologna

Spezia

lwwlldlwlw

1/1

56/19

14/5

14:00

Lazio

Benevento

wlwwwdlwdl

7/17

21/5

43/5

17:00

Torino

Roma

ldwwdlwldw

5/2

11/4

21/17

19:45TV

Napoli

Inter Milan

wwwwwwwwlw

39/19

28/11

6/4

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Famalicao

Portimonense

dldwdwllww

11/9

23/10

13/5

17:30

CD Nacional Funchal

Porto

wwlwwlllll

12/1

5/1

4/13

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Osasuna

Elche

ldddwllddl

13/12

23/10

18/5

13:00

Real Sociedad

Sevilla

wwdwwwlldd

45/23

40/17

48/29

15:15

Alaves

SD Huesca

ldlldlldww

13/8

21/10

9/4

15:15

Atletico Madrid

Eibar

dlwldlldll

5/11

10/3

44/5

17:30

Cadiz

Celta Vigo

wdlwlwdlww

14/5

5/2

11/10

17:30

Real Betis

Valencia

wlwddwlwld

11/13

37/13

7/2

20:00

Getafe

Real Madrid

wwwwdldddl

9/2

13/5

13/16

20:00

Levante

Villarreal

wwwlwlwllw

16/5

13/5

17/16

Scottish FA Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:15

Stranraer

Hibernian

lwdwlwllww

18/1

7/1

1/5

15:00TV

Rangers

Celtic

dldwwwddww

6/4

5/2

2/1

Australian A-League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
07:05TV

Sydney FC

Adelaide United

4/5

31/10

19/5

09:10

Macarthur FC

Newcastle Jets

13/12

11/4

37/13

11:15

Perth Glory

Wellington Phoenix

17/11

45/17

35/19

Austria Lower League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:30

Austria Klagenfurt

Grazer AK

10/17

16/5

9/2

10:30

Rapid Vienna

SV Horn

11/8

11/4

9/5

Austrian Bundesliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Salzburg

LASK Linz

5/9

18/5

26/5

13:30

Wolfsberger AC

WSG Swarovski Tirol

15/13

11/4

40/17

16:00

Rapid Vienna

Sturm Graz

4/5

31/10

17/5

Belarusian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Dinamo Minsk

Gomel

5/7

16/5

7/2

14:00

FK Ruh Brest

FC Smorgon

1/12

8/1

12/1

Belgian Pro League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Club Brugge

Mouscron

dwlwldwldl

2/9

32/5

14/1

17:00

Kortrijk

Mechelen

lddlwllllw

3/1

33/10

7/8

17:00

Oostende

Cercle Brugge

wlwlwwllww

33/50

57/17

5/1

17:00

Oud-Heverlee

Waasland-Beveren

5/6

39/10

3/1

17:00

St Truiden

Anderlecht

wdwwwldwwl

15/4

31/10

14/19

17:00

Standard Liege

Germinal Beerschot

lldwwdwlwl

5/8

3/1

9/2

17:00

Zulte Waregem

Gent

wlwlwwllwl

19/5

17/5

8/11

Bosnian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

FK Olimpik Sarajevo

Zrinski

13/5

23/10

19/20

16:00

Radnik Bijeljina

Zeljeznicar

21/10

11/5

5/4

18:00

Siroki Brijeg

Velez Mostar

19/20

23/10

11/4

Bulgarian League A

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Tsarsko Selo 2015

CSKA Sofia

11/2

13/5

6/11

18:45

Levski Sofia

Ludogorets Razgrad

4/1

14/5

4/6

Croatian 1 HNL

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:05

Dinamo Zagreb

Istra 1961

3/16

6/1

19/1

Cypriot First Division

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AEL Limassol

Apollon Limassol

7/4

2/1

13/8

17:30

Olympiakos

AEK Larnaca

16/5

3/1

11/13

Czech Druha Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:15

FC Viktoria Zizkov

Usti nad Labem

1/1

5/2

11/4

14:00

Slavoj Vysehrad

SK Prostejov

33/4

19/4

2/7

16:00

FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

Varnsdorf

19/20

12/5

58/19

16:00

FK MAS Taborsko

FK Blansko

42/41

23/10

5/2

16:00

Hradec Kralove

Trinec

7/15

4/1

5/1

16:00

Jihlava

Dukla Prague

8/5

23/10

8/5

Czech Synot Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Brno

Pardubice

13/12

12/5

37/13

13:00

Zlin

FK Pribram

4/7

3/1

5/1

15:00

Slovan Liberec

Slavia Prague

15/4

13/5

5/6

17:30

Sparta Prague

Slovacko

7/10

14/5

9/2

Danish Division 1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Fredericia

FC Helsingor

8/5

5/2

17/11

Danish Division 2

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

AB

Vanlose

6/11

56/19

19/4

12:00

Naestved

FA 2000

3/5

3/1

15/4

12:00

Slagelse

Bronshoj

5/4

40/17

2/1

12:00

Thisted

Brabrand

1/1

5/2

27/11

Danish Superligaen

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AC Horsens

Lyngby

12/5

11/4

6/5

13:00

OB

Sonderjyske

15/13

9/4

3/1

15:00

FC Copenhagen

FC Nordsjaelland

4/7

18/5

19/4

17:00

Brondby

AGF

15/13

13/5

12/5

Dutch Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Ajax

Vitesse

5/11

4/1

13/2

German 3rd Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Ingolstadt

Meppen

6/11

16/5

11/2

13:00

Mannheim

Lubeck

15/13

5/2

12/5

14:00

Wehen

Unterhaching

10/11

14/5

14/5

German Bundesliga 2

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Bochum

Hannover

19/20

77/29

3/1

12:30

Osnabruck

Fortuna Dusseldorf

200/67

28/11

1/1

12:30

Regensburg

Heidenheim

19/10

40/17

8/5

German Regionalliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Oberhausen

Dortmund II

3/1

11/4

5/6

Greek Super League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Panathinaikos

Aris Salonica

7/4

28/13

28/13

15:15

AEK Athens

Asteras Tripolis

3/5

16/5

27/5

17:30

PAOK Saloniki

Olympiakos

16/11

28/11

23/10

Hungarian NB1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:15

Puskas Academy

MTK Budapest

7/8

27/10

11/4

16:30

Budapest Honved

MOL Fehervar FC

56/19

28/11

13/15

Israeli Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa

7/4

19/10

17/10

18:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ashdod SC

3/7

15/4

33/5

Italian Serie C

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Casertana

Juve Stabia

13/5

9/4

15/13

11:30

Catanzaro

Catania

8/5

21/10

24/13

14:00

Bari

Palermo

21/20

23/10

29/10

14:00

Foggia

Paganese

11/13

9/4

39/10

14:00

Gubbio

Mantova

13/10

39/19

11/5

14:00

Lecco

Olbia

16/19

23/10

18/5

14:00

Legnago Salus

Arezzo

5/4

21/10

9/4

14:00

Matelica

Fano

7/8

23/10

17/5

14:00

Virtus Francavilla

Viterbese

8/5

37/19

15/8

14:00

Virtus Verona

Sambenedettese

8/11

11/4

4/1

16:30

AC Feralpisalo

Carpi

3/4

11/5

4/1

16:30

Grosseto

Pro Sesto

21/20

21/10

56/19

16:30

Livorno

Como

58/19

21/10

1/1

16:30

Modena

Padova

17/10

2/1

17/10

16:30

Piacenza

Albinoleffe

7/4

9/5

24/13

16:30

Potenza

Monopoli

7/4

2/1

6/4

16:30

Renate

Juventus U23

12/11

21/10

29/10

16:30

Teramo

Bisceglie 1913

19/20

11/5

28/11

19:30

Alessandria

US Pergolettese

1/2

31/10

6/1

19:30

Carrarese

Lucchese

6/7

9/4

17/5

19:30

Cesena

Imolese

4/5

12/5

39/11

19:30

Giana Erminio

Propatria

8/5

15/8

7/4

19:30

Novara

Pistoiese

9/11

9/4

39/10

19:30

Vis Pesaro

Fermana

6/4

28/17

11/5

Latvian Virsliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Metta/LU

Rigas FS

10/1

9/2

2/11

15:00

Ventspils

L Metalurgs

11/5

28/13

24/23

Polish 1st Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Odra Opole

Korona Kielce

18/11

21/10

2/1

11:40

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Belchatow

7/9

28/11

41/10

Polish Ekstraklasa

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Stal Mielec

Zaglebie Lubin

9/5

27/11

31/18

14:00

Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia Bialystok

6/5

5/2

12/5

16:30

Legia Warsaw

Cracovia Krakow

1/2

33/10

39/5

Polish Lower League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Slask Wroclaw II

Stal Rzeszow

8/5

5/2

7/5

16:50

KKS Kalisz

Chojniczanka Chojnice

12/5

28/11

19/20

Portuguese Liga Honra

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:15

Casa Pia

Academica

39/19

21/10

48/29

14:00

Penafiel

Cova de Piedade

23/18

21/10

11/4

15:00

FC Porto B

Estoril

9/4

21/10

6/4

17:00

Oliveirense

CD Mafra

18/11

21/10

45/23

20:30

Chaves

Academico Viseu

5/9

14/5

13/2

Romanian Liga I

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

FC Arges Pitesti

CSM Politehnica Iasi

30/29

23/10

31/10

16:30

CFR Cluj

FC Academica Clinceni

5/9

11/4

28/5

19:00

Steaua Bucharest

FC Botosani

8/13

14/5

5/1

Romanian Liga II

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:00

FC Ripensia Timisoara

Universitatea Cluj

13/10

11/5

2/1

Russian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Ural

Rubin Kazan

14/5

12/5

11/10

12:00

Arsenal Tula

FK Tambov

1/6

31/4

22/1

14:30

PFC Sochi

CSKA Moscow

11/4

34/13

21/20

17:00

Spartak Moscow

FC Ufa

2/5

19/5

43/5

Serbian SuperLiga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FK Metalac GM

FK Indjija

11/10

21/10

11/5

12:00

FK Novi Pazar

Cukaricki

13/5

5/2

1/1

12:00

FK Zlatibor

Rad

10/1

17/4

1/5

18:00

FK Backa Topola

FK Vozdovac

4/5

11/5

3/1

18:00

FK Proleter Novi Sad

Mladost L

28/15

2/1

6/4

18:00

Radnicki N

Javor

4/6

13/5

9/2

18:00

Spartak Moscow

FK Napredak

6/1

13/5

4/9

Slovakian Super Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Zlate Moravce

Zilina

19/10

37/13

5/4

Spanish Segunda Division

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Albacete

Mirandes

17/10

39/19

39/19

13:00

UD Logrones

Rayo Vallecano

38/15

11/5

27/20

17:15

FC Cartagena

Tenerife

2/1

21/11

24/13

Swedish Allsvenskan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Degerfors

Kalmar FF

25/19

27/11

23/10

14:00

Hacken

Malmo FF

3/1

27/10

24/23

14:00

Ostersund

Orebro

28/13

23/10

19/13

16:30

Djurgaarden

Norrkoping

6/5

45/17

12/5

16:30

Sirius

Halmstad

13/9

12/5

11/5

Swedish Superettan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Osters IF

Landskrona

3/4

40/17

49/10

14:00

IFK Varnamo

GIF Sundsvall

27/10

27/11

19/17

Swiss Super League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Basel

Servette

17/10

11/4

13/8

15:00

Lausanne

FC Vaduz

11/13

45/17

7/2

15:00

Young Boys

Lugano

5/11

18/5

36/5

Turkish 1 Lig

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Eskisehirspor

Balikesirspor

7/1

7/2

3/7

14:00

Akhisar Belediye

Altinordu

27/10

11/4

22/23

17:00

Istanbulspor

Menemenspor

4/7

12/5

9/2

Turkish Super Lig

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Gaziantep FK

Kasimpasa

14/11

44/19

16/7

17:00

Basaksehir

Fenerbahce

11/4

11/4

21/20

US Major League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
01:00

DC United

New York City FC

wwwwlwwwll

3/1

14/5

10/11

01:00

FC Dallas

Colorado Rapids

wwldllwwwl

6/5

13/5

23/10

01:00

New York Red Bulls

Sporting Kansas City

dwlwlwwwdl

16/11

27/10

27/14

01:30

Chicago Fire

New England Revolution

dlddllwwwl

6/4

13/5

9/5

01:30

Nashville SC

FC Cincinnati

lwwwllllll

8/9

12/5

4/1

20:00

Inter Miami CF

LA Galaxy

wllwlllwdl

4/6

10/3

4/1

22:30TV

Columbus Crew

Philadelphia Union

wwwwwwwlwl

10/11

11/4

31/10

Ukrainian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Ingulets Petrovo

FC Rukh Lviv

5/4

13/5

17/10

15:00

Illichivets

Olimpik Donetsk

32/21

9/4

23/12

17:30

Kolos Kovalivka

Dnipro-1

16/11

11/5

2/1

Womens Swedish Damallsvenskan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Hammarby Women

BK Hacken Women

7/1

9/2

3/10

13:00

Vittsjo GIK Women

Pitea IF Women

3/5

29/10

19/5

14:00

Eskilstuna Utd Women

Kristianstads Women

13/5

11/4

7/9

16:00

Linkopings Women

FC Rosengard Women

4/1

3/1

6/11