Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Chelsea

Brighton

lwwlwlwwld

9/13

56/19

11/2

English Championship

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00TV

Brentford

Cardiff

dddwdwlldd

13/19

29/10

26/5

18:00

Norwich

Watford

ddwwlwwdwl

19/13

28/11

21/10

19:00TV

Preston

Derby

lwlllldwld

39/19

9/4

32/19

19:00TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Blackburn

lwllddlldw

33/19

12/5

15/8

19:00TV

Swansea

QPR

llwwdwlwlw

1/1

13/5

17/5

German Bundesliga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

FC Koln

RB Leipzig

dwlwdldlll

31/5

7/2

8/15

19:30TV

Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen

wldwwllwdw

1/2

21/5

6/1

19:30

Bielefeld

Schalke 04

wldwdlllwl

13/17

45/16

22/5

19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt

Augsburg

dwwwlwlwld

5/12

9/2

38/5

Italian Serie A

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Verona

Fiorentina

llwllwldll

17/10

23/10

2/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Pacos Ferreira

Farense

lwllllwlll

48/29

23/10

21/10

English League 1

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Swindon

Portsmouth

wwldllllll

41/10

3/1

7/9

19:00

AFC Wimbledon

Oxford

llwwwllwww

39/19

5/2

6/4

19:00

Accrington

Doncaster

dwldlllllw

48/29

27/11

35/19

19:00

Bristol Rovers

MK Dons

wldlwllwdl

28/15

5/2

13/8

19:00

Burton

Lincoln

lddwwdwwwd

11/5

12/5

13/9

19:00

Northampton

Ipswich

wddldlwldl

12/5

21/10

16/11

19:00

Rochdale

Blackpool

wwddwldlww

33/10

12/5

11/10

19:00

Shrewsbury

Wigan

lwdllllwww

16/9

11/5

2/1

19:45

Fleetwood

Crewe

llwwllwldl

13/10

12/5

27/11

19:45

Hull

Sunderland

dwwwwwdlll

24/19

23/10

45/17

19:45

Peterborough United

Gillingham

wwdwwdwldl

33/50

16/5

5/1

19:45

Plymouth

Charlton

wdwwddwlld

17/5

27/10

22/23

English League Two

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Barrow

Port Vale

wddwlwwwwd

31/18

11/5

2/1

19:00

Bolton

Carlisle

dlwwlwwddd

27/20

40/17

12/5

19:00

Bradford

Tranmere

lddldwdwll

13/7

9/4

7/4

19:00

Colchester

Southend

lddlwwlddd

48/29

11/5

21/10

19:00

Forest Green

Exeter

ldwldllllw

2/1

23/10

48/29

19:00

Grimsby

Morecambe

ldlwwdddlw

12/5

12/5

15/11

19:00

Harrogate

Oldham

dlldwllwwl

21/20

11/4

11/4

19:00

Leyton Orient

Cambridge

wwdlwwdldw

31/16

9/4

30/17

19:00

Mansfield

Scunthorpe

dlddwdldll

9/11

45/17

43/10

19:00

Newport

Crawley

lwddldldww

15/13

40/17

3/1

19:00

Stevenage

Cheltenham

lwdwlwwdll

31/10

9/4

13/11

19:00

Walsall

Salford

dwwldddwwl

16/5

12/5

11/10

French Cup

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:45

Rumilly Vallieres

Toulouse

llwwwddw

19/4

3/1

4/6

20:00

Canet Roussillon

Montpellier

17/2

15/4

3/8

Scottish Championship

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Inverness

Dundee

wlwddwwwdl

11/5

27/11

13/9

19:05

Morton

Hearts

dlldwlwldd

6/1

37/10

1/2

Scottish League 1

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Airdrie

East Fife

lwwdwldlww

20/13

12/5

23/12

19:45

Dumbarton

Partick

ldwwwldwlw

28/5

16/5

6/11

19:45

Forfar

Clyde

wlllldllll

5/2

13/5

11/10

19:45

Montrose

Cove Rangers

wldwwwddll

23/10

56/19

19/17

19:45

Peterhead

Falkirk

dllwlwldll

21/5

27/10

10/13

Scottish League 2

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Albion Rovers

Stranraer

llwwlwdwdw

15/4

16/5

8/11

19:45

Annan Athletic

Stenhousemuir

ldllwdwlwl

6/4

29/10

17/10

19:45

Brechin

Cowdenbeath

llwdlldlll

28/13

13/5

5/4

19:45

Queens Park FC

Elgin

wwwwwwwlll

3/8

17/4

43/5

19:45

Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City

ldwlwddwwl

11/8

27/10

2/1

English Conference National

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Aldershot

Kings Lynn Town

wlwwlwwlll

5/6

11/4

17/5

19:45

Boreham Wood

Barnet

ddwdlllldw

10/21

7/2

13/2

19:45

Chesterfield

Halifax

wwwdldwwlw

6/5

13/5

27/11

19:45

Wealdstone

Maidenhead Utd

lllddldwll

16/5

56/19

9/10

19:45

Woking

Torquay

lwwwwlldll

4/1

3/1

13/17

Austria Lower League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Amstetten

FC Blau Weiss Linz

11/2

37/10

5/9

17:30

Salzburg (A)

FC Juniors OO

8/15

7/2

19/4

Austrian Bundesliga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Altach

FC Flyeralarm Admira

19/13

5/2

21/10

17:30

Hartberg

St Polten

15/16

31/10

3/1

19:30

Austria Vienna

Ried

28/29

37/13

29/10

Bulgarian League A

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Slavia Sofia

Botev Vratsa

10/11

12/5

16/5

16:15

Arda Kardzhali

Etar

13/15

12/5

17/5

18:30

Cherno More Varna

Botev Plovdiv

4/7

14/5

6/1

Chinese Super League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Chongqing Liangjiang

Shandong Taishan

15/2

8/5

4/5

In Play

Guangzhou FC

Guangzhou City

8/13

37/13

7/1

Croatian 1 HNL

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Sibenik

HNK Gorica

39/19

23/10

32/19

18:05

Slaven Belupo

Hajduk Split

21/10

12/5

17/12

Czech Synot Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Ceske Budejovice

Sigma Olomouc

45/23

11/5

33/19

14:00

Ostrava

M Boleslav

5/4

5/2

5/2

16:00

Jablonec

MFK Karvina

8/15

18/5

29/5

French Ligue 2

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Amiens

Valenciennes

1/1

12/5

7/2

19:00

Caen

Dunkerque

7/5

13/6

5/2

19:00

Chateauroux

Rodez

21/10

21/10

13/8

19:00

Grenoble

Sochaux

8/5

21/10

23/10

19:00

Guingamp

Chambly Thelle FC

16/19

45/17

17/4

19:00

Nancy

Ajaccio

39/19

79/40

24/13

19:00

Niort

Troyes

19/5

56/19

5/6

19:00

Paris FC

Clermont Foot

28/13

11/5

14/9

19:00

Pau

Auxerre

17/8

37/15

31/21

German 3rd Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

1860 Munich

FC Viktoria Koln

3/4

3/1

10/3

18:00

Duisburg

Kaiserslautern

17/10

23/10

8/5

18:00

Halle

SC Verl

17/10

13/5

7/5

18:00

Zwickau

Bayern Munich II

19/10

23/10

8/5

German Bundesliga 2

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Aue

FC Nurnberg

11/5

5/2

25/19

17:30

Gr Furth

Braunschweig

8/15

17/5

6/1

17:30

Wurzburger Kickers

Darmstadt

27/10

56/19

1/1

Hungarian NB1

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Zalaegerszeg

Budafoki MTE

11/14

29/10

7/2

19:00

Ferencvaros

Ujpest

4/9

4/1

33/5

Irish Premier Division

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Bohemians

Sligo Rovers

ldlwwdwwdw

25/19

11/5

5/2

19:45

Derry

Dundalk

dllldlllld

18/5

27/10

7/8

19:45

Drogheda

Shamrock

dwdwwwldwd

7/1

16/5

8/15

19:45

Longford

Finn Harps

wwdwlwdlll

28/13

21/10

19/12

19:45

St Patricks

Waterford U

dwwwdllwll

2/7

47/10

11/1

Israeli Toto Cup

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:30

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Tel Aviv

13/1

15/4

1/3

Lithuanian A Lyga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

FK Dziugas Telsiai

3/19

11/2

11/1

17:00

Suduva

FK Dainava Alytus

1/6

6/1

14/1

19:00

FK Riteriai

FK Panevezys

21/10

13/5

1/1

Northern Ireland Premiership

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Cliftonville

Glentoran

wdwddwwwdw

13/5

5/2

1/1

19:45

Portadown

Larne

lwwdwllwwl

10/1

19/4

1/3

19:45

Warrenpoint Town

Glenavon

wdwwlllldl

11/4

29/10

7/8

Polish 1st Liga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:40

GKS Tychy 71

Radomiak Radom

23/10

11/5

13/9

Polish Ekstraklasa

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Pogon Szczecin

Gornik Zabrze

21/20

12/5

17/5

17:00

Warta Poznan

Rakow

41/10

27/10

9/11

19:30

Lech Poznan

Lechia Gdansk

1/1

45/17

17/5

19:30

Slask Wroclaw

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

21/17

 

5/2

Romanian Liga I

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:45

AFC Hermannstadt

Astra Giurgiu

16/9

37/19

9/4

17:00

Viitorul Constanta

Gaz Metan Medias

13/12

9/4

33/10

19:30

Dynamo Bucharest

UT Arad

27/20

2/1

23/10

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Publikum

Aluminij

13/11

28/13

56/19

16:15

Maribor

Domzale

10/11

11/4

33/10

Swedish Superettan

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Helsingborg

Orgryte

7/10

31/10

22/5

Swiss Challenge League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Chiasso

Grasshoppers

13/5

45/17

21/20

18:00

Xamax

Kriens

22/19

23/10

13/5

19:00

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Schaffhausen

8/7

13/5

23/10

19:00

Wil

Aarau

24/5

16/5

11/17

Turkish Super Lig

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul

Goztepe

8/5

14/5

19/10

14:00

Kayserispor

Genclerbirligi

10/11

19/7

18/5

14:00

Rizespor

Konyaspor

31/18

28/13

21/10

17:00

Hatayspor

Antalyaspor

5/6

14/5

19/5

17:00

Sivasspor

Besiktas

37/13

45/17

10/9

Welsh Premier League

Tuesday 20th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Barry Town

Penybont

wwwlldwwll

10/7

14/5

20/11

19:45

Caernarfon

TNS

wwwwwwllll

15/1

15/2

2/13

19:45

Cardiff Met Uni

Haverfordwest

16/19

3/1

16/5

19:45

Connahs Quay

Bala Town

wwlwwlwlww

4/6

17/5

17/5

19:45

Flint Town Utd

Newtown

llwdwllwww

12/5

14/5

17/16

19:45

Newi CD

Aberystwyth

dwllldlwll

45/23

11/4

11/8

English Premier League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Tottenham

Southampton

lwdldlwwll

11/13

3/1

18/5

20:15TV

Aston Villa

Man City

wwlwlddlwl

44/5

21/5

7/17

English Championship

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Millwall

Bournemouth

wwwwwwwwld

3/1

5/2

21/20

18:00

Rotherham

Middlesbrough

lldllldwll

13/7

12/5

33/19

19:00

Stoke

Coventry

wwlldlwlww

13/10

23/10

45/17

19:00

Wycombe

Bristol City

llldddwwld

15/8

5/2

13/8

19:45TV

Birmingham

Nottingham Forest

lwdwwdwwdl

13/8

11/5

28/13

19:45TV

Huddersfield

Barnsley

ldwwldldlw

13/5

12/5

24/19

19:45TV

Luton

Reading

ddwldwllww

23/10

23/10

17/12

German Bundesliga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Hertha Berlin

Freiburg

wlwddlwllw

7/5

5/2

15/8

19:30

Borussia Dortmund

Union Berlin

llwlwwlddw

7/12

7/2

11/2

19:30

Hoffenheim

Borussia Monchengladbach

lwwdwllldd

11/5

37/13

23/18

19:30

VfB Stuttgart

Wolfsburg

wwwllwlwll

28/11

3/1

11/10

19:30

Werder Bremen

Mainz 05

dwwdwllwll

11/5

12/5

16/11

Italian Serie A

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

AC Milan

Sassuolo

lwdwwldlww

7/11

57/17

5/1

19:45

Bologna

Torino

wwllwwldww

13/8

12/5

45/23

19:45

Crotone

Sampdoria

lwdlwlllll

37/13

37/13

17/16

19:45

Genoa

Benevento

dwdlllwdll

16/13

12/5

11/4

19:45TV

Juventus

Parma

ldwwlwldll

5/18

29/5

25/2

19:45

Spezia

Inter Milan

wwwwdlwlwl

8/1

43/10

3/7

19:45

Udinese

Cagliari

dlllwllllw

19/12

40/17

21/10

Portuguese Super Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Santa Clara

Moreirense

wdlwldldwl

19/20

12/5

18/5

17:00

Maritimo

Rio Ave

ddlddlwlwl

79/40

9/4

18/11

19:00

Braga

Boavista

dlwddllwdw

11/21

7/2

13/2

21:15

Sporting Lisbon

Belenenses

wwddwwdldw

1/2

17/5

39/5

Spanish La Liga Primera

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Levante

Sevilla

wdwwwwllwl

17/4

17/5

7/10

18:00

Osasuna

Valencia

dddwwlwldd

6/4

9/4

23/10

19:00

Real Betis

Athletic Bilbao

lwdddddddl

19/13

41/17

9/4

20:00

Alaves

Villarreal

wwlwwdlldw

18/5

45/17

10/11

20:00

Elche

Valladolid

wddlllddll

27/14

21/10

35/19

21:00

Cadiz

Real Madrid

wwwdddlwwd

9/1

39/10

4/9

French Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:45

PSG

Angers

lwwlwddwll

4/17

6/1

27/2

20:10

Lyon

Monaco

lddwwwwdww

11/8

13/5

39/19

Scottish Premiership

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Hamilton

Motherwell

wlwwddldll

2/1

12/5

31/21

18:00

Hibernian

Livingston

wdwlwwdwld

1/1

13/5

3/1

19:00

St Johnstone

Rangers

ldwwwwwwlw

11/2

3/1

8/13

19:45

Aberdeen

Celtic

ddwwldlwwd

4/1

11/4

13/16

19:45

Kilmarnock

Dundee Utd

lwwdwdwwww

22/19

88/35

28/11

19:45

Ross County

St Mirren

ldwlwwllld

21/10

23/10

8/5

AFC Challenge Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:45

Dhaka Abahani

Club Eagles

1/3

7/2

6/1

Austrian Bundesliga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Sturm Graz

Wolfsberger AC

22/19

11/4

23/10

17:30

WSG Swarovski Tirol

Salzburg

37/4

6/1

3/13

19:30

LASK Linz

Rapid Vienna

15/13

29/10

23/10

Azerbaijani Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Keshla FK

Zira IK

2/1

21/10

6/5

17:30

FK Sumqayit

Qarabag

5/1

14/5

3/5

Belarusian Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

BATE Borisov

Torpedo Zhodino

6/11

33/10

49/10

16:45

Shakhter Soligorsk

Isloch

5/18

9/2

10/1

Bosnia & Herzogovina Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

FK Sarajevo

FK Tuzla City

33/50

3/1

14/5

14:00

Klis Buturovic Polje

Borac Banja Luka

8/1

6/1

3/19

Bulgarian League A

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Beroe

Tsarsko Selo 2015

13/18

23/10

23/5

16:15

CSKA Sofia

Montana

2/9

5/1

14/1

18:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Levski Sofia

5/6

3/1

7/2

Chinese Super League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Qingdao FC

Cangzhou Mighty Lions

2/1

9/4

6/4

13:00

Henan Songshan Longmen

Shenzhen Shangqingyin

4/1

3/1

33/50

Club Friendly

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Rosenborg

Ranheim

2/9

11/2

9/1

Croatian 1 HNL

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Varteks

11/13

12/5

15/4

17:05

Istra 1961

Rijeka

31/10

12/5

1/1

19:30

Osijek

Dinamo Zagreb

9/4

12/5

24/19

Czech Druha Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Dukla Prague

FK Blansko

7/15

31/10

5/1

16:00

MFK Chrudim

Hradec Kralove

29/10

9/4

19/20

Czech Synot Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

FK Pribram

Bohemians

19/8

12/5

39/29

14:00

Opava

Slovan Liberec

19/4

14/5

13/19

14:00

Slovacko

Brno

11/17

14/5

19/4

14:00

Teplice

Plzen

13/2

37/10

5/11

16:00

Pardubice

Sparta Prague

19/4

31/10

11/17

Danish Superligaen

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

AaB

OB

7/5

40/17

28/13

17:00

Lyngby

Sonderjyske

13/10

5/2

27/11

19:00

FC Nordsjaelland

Brondby

23/10

14/5

8/7

German 3rd Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Hansa Rostock

Wehen

11/10

9/4

3/1

18:00

Lubeck

Ingolstadt

11/4

13/5

1/1

18:00

Meppen

Magdeburg

9/4

12/5

5/4

18:00

Saarbrucken

Mannheim

11/10

11/4

11/5

18:00

Unterhaching

Turkgucu Munchen

1/1

13/5

5/2

German Bundesliga 2

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf

St Pauli

22/15

5/2

37/19

17:30

Hannover

Regensburg

68/67

47/18

3/1

17:30

Heidenheim

Bochum

28/15

12/5

17/11

17:30

Paderborn

Osnabruck

33/50

3/1

9/2

German Regionalliga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Munster

SV Lippstadt 08

2/5

7/2

5/1

Greek Super League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:15

Olympiakos

Asteras Tripolis

5/18

6/1

14/1

17:30

Aris Salonica

PAOK Saloniki

9/4

23/10

8/5

19:30

AEK Athens

Panathinaikos

19/20

27/11

57/17

Hungarian NB1

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:15

MTK Budapest

Kisvarda FC

22/19

9/4

12/5

16:30

Diosgyor

Puskas Academy

12/5

28/11

24/23

19:00

Mezokovesd Zsory

MOL Fehervar FC

12/5

9/4

22/19

19:15

Paks

Budapest Honved

22/19

40/17

40/17

Israeli Toto Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Bnei Sachnin

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

4/7

11/4

9/2

18:30

Ashdod SC

Maccabi Tel Aviv

7/2

12/5

3/4

Italian Serie C

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Foggia

Monopoli

10/11

21/10

29/10

14:00

Juve Stabia

Catanzaro

6/4

2/1

9/5

14:00

Pro Vercelli

Lecco

4/5

9/4

16/5

Lithuanian A Lyga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Hegelmann Litauen

FK Kauno Zalgiris

23/10

9/4

1/1

18:00

Banga Gargzdai

Nevezis

1/2

13/5

11/2

Polish 1st Liga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Arka Gdynia

Termalica BB Nieciecza

6/4

28/13

2/1

Polish Ekstraklasa

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Stal Mielec

6/4

23/10

39/19

17:00

Zaglebie Lubin

Wisla Krakow

21/20

11/4

13/5

19:30

Cracovia Krakow

Wisla Plock

13/11

23/10

3/1

19:30

Piast Gliwice

Legia Warsaw

27/10

23/10

15/13

Polish Lower League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Garbarnia Krakow

Motor Lublin

17/11

39/19

17/10

Romanian Liga I

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:45

FC Arges Pitesti

Chindia Targoviste

15/8

2/1

15/8

17:00

FC Botosani

Universitatea Craiova

13/5

21/10

23/18

19:30

ACS Sepsi

CFR Cluj

7/2

17/8

1/1

Romanian Liga II

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

Petrolul Ploiesti

9/5

2/1

26/19

Serbian Cup

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Red Star Belgrade

FK Radnik Surdulica

1/20

10/1

20/1

15:00

Vojvodina

Partizan Belgrade

14/5

37/15

11/13

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Tabor Sezana

Mura

28/13

11/5

11/8

15:45

Olimpija Ljubljana

Koper

5/8

3/1

24/5

19:00

Gorica

NK Bravo

8/5

11/5

6/4

Spanish Segunda Division

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Mirandes

Tenerife

11/6

21/10

2/1

Swiss Super League

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:15

Luzern

Lausanne

11/8

5/2

2/1

19:30

FC Vaduz

Basel

40/17

14/5

15/13

19:30

Lugano

St Gallen

17/10

12/5

13/8

Turkish Super Lig

Wednesday 21st April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Ankaragucu

Denizlispor

13/16

37/13

4/1

14:00

Erzurum BB

Malatyaspor

7/5

28/11

11/5