Next Up Racing

Horse Racing Betting Odds

Next Up Greyhounds

Football Betting Odds

Major Leagues and Cups

English Premier League

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Wolves

West Brom

dldwlldlld

10/13

11/4

27/5

15:00TV

Leeds

Brighton

lwwlldlddl

24/19

11/4

27/11

15:00TV

West Ham

Burnley

lddwwwlwdl

10/11

11/4

4/1

17:30TV

Fulham

Chelsea

wldlwdddwd

32/5

18/5

6/11

20:00TV

Leicester

Southampton

wddwwdlddw

13/14

11/4

18/5

English Championship

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Middlesbrough

Birmingham

wwlwlldlll

8/9

12/5

9/2

15:00

Blackburn

Stoke

ldlwllddll

13/11

12/5

3/1

15:00

Bournemouth

Luton

dlwwddlwwl

4/6

56/19

28/5

15:00

Bristol City

Preston

wwwllllwlw

15/8

23/10

20/11

15:00

Cardiff

Norwich

wldwwwllll

12/5

13/5

13/10

15:00

Derby

Rotherham

wlwlllwlll

39/40

27/11

19/5

15:00

Nottingham Forest

Millwall

dddwwwdlwd

19/12

39/19

12/5

15:00

Watford

Huddersfield

dlwllwlwll

7/12

33/10

31/5

19:45TV

Barnsley

Swansea

wwdwwlwwlw

2/1

28/13

16/9

French Ligue 1

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Marseille

Nimes

dlwdlldlll

10/21

15/4

37/5

20:00TV

Angers

PSG

dwdwwldwwl

44/5

43/10

7/17

German Bundesliga

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Borussia Dortmund

Mainz 05

wlwwwdldll

5/19

31/5

13/1

14:30

FC Koln

Hertha Berlin

ddlwlldwll

23/10

9/4

20/13

14:30

Hoffenheim

Bielefeld

lwdllllwlw

14/19

3/1

23/5

14:30

Werder Bremen

Augsburg

lwwldwllwl

21/17

12/5

37/13

14:30

Wolfsburg

RB Leipzig

wdwwllwwld

31/10

14/5

24/23

17:30TV

VfB Stuttgart

Borussia Monchengladbach

dlwwwdlwlw

39/19

14/5

17/12

Italian Serie A

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Bologna

Verona

ddddldlwdw

13/9

12/5

40/17

17:00

Torino

Spezia

dwdldlllww

17/16

28/11

16/5

19:45

Sampdoria

Udinese

dlldlwllwl

39/19

40/17

18/11

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Pacos Ferreira

Braga

wwwlwlddww

18/5

29/10

13/15

18:00

Guimaraes

Farense

wwwldwldlw

13/15

14/5

37/10

20:30

Tondela

Boavista

ddlddldlwl

11/4

40/17

6/5

English League 1

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AFC Wimbledon

Sunderland

wdddwdlllw

41/10

5/2

10/11

15:00

Accrington

Gillingham

lwdwllwlll

10/11

11/4

18/5

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Charlton

ddlldwlwll

11/5

13/5

11/8

15:00

Burton

Ipswich

dwlwlllllw

12/5

12/5

11/8

15:00

Fleetwood

Portsmouth

wdwllwdddl

11/5

23/10

20/13

15:00

Hull

Blackpool

llwdwwdlld

11/10

12/5

31/10

15:00

Northampton

Oxford

wwwwwllwdl

33/10

13/5

11/12

15:00

Peterborough United

MK Dons

wwddwlwwdw

19/17

5/2

56/19

15:00

Plymouth

Crewe

wwwddwdlww

27/11

11/4

6/5

15:00

Rochdale

Wigan

lwlddwlddw

20/13

41/17

36/17

15:00

Swindon

Doncaster

wwwlwlldlw

40/17

5/2

15/11

English League Two

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Barrow

Scunthorpe

lwwdlllwll

13/11

12/5

29/10

15:00

Bolton

Cheltenham

llddwwldld

9/4

28/11

11/8

15:00

Bradford

Crawley

dwwwdwdwww

13/8

12/5

15/8

15:00

Colchester

Cambridge

wlwwldllld

37/13

28/11

22/19

15:00

Forest Green

Port Vale

wdwdlldlwl

42/41

11/4

3/1

15:00

Grimsby

Southend

lldllwdwlw

6/5

12/5

29/10

15:00

Leyton Orient

Morecambe

lllwwwwwwl

17/10

12/5

19/10

15:00

Newport

Salford

ldlddwwllw

22/19

5/2

37/13

15:00

Stevenage

Tranmere

wldlwldwwl

19/10

9/4

13/7

15:00

Walsall

Oldham

wwlllwldll

21/17

28/11

13/5

Copa Del Rey

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Almeria

Alaves

1/8

110/1

650/1

In Play

SCR Pena Deportiva

Valladolid

19/20

19/10

9/2

15:00

Girona

Cadiz

wllwwldddw

28/17

39/19

9/4

15:00

Rayo Vallecano

Elche

wdlwwddlwl

11/10

40/17

50/13

17:00

Fuenlabrada

Levante

dwlwwlwdwd

19/5

5/2

13/14

19:00

Leganes

Sevilla

wdwwlwwdww

5/1

13/5

7/9

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Celtic

Livingston

wwwldwwwww

9/11

3/1

4/1

15:00

Hamilton

Dundee Utd

wdlddlldwl

28/11

5/2

11/9

15:00

Hibernian

Kilmarnock

wllldllwdw

1/1

13/5

33/10

15:00

Ross County

Aberdeen

wdwdlllwdl

9/2

11/4

13/16

15:00

St Johnstone

St Mirren

lldddlwldd

11/9

23/10

3/1

Scottish Championship

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Alloa

Hearts

wdwwlwlldl

11/1

5/1

2/7

15:00

Dundee

Ayr

dwwwwdlldl

7/10

56/19

17/4

15:00

Queen of South

Arbroath

llwwwllwll

24/17

13/5

19/10

15:00

Raith Rovers

Inverness

wwdldlddwl

9/4

11/4

20/21

African Nations Championship

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Cameroon

Zimbabwe

10/17

5/2

11/2

19:00

Mali

Burkina Faso

5/4

39/19

5/2

Algerian 1st Division

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

NC Magra

Paradou AC

23/10

19/10

6/4

13:00

WA Tlemcen

JS Kabylie

11/8

28/15

23/10

13:30

CR Belouizdad

MC Oran

1/2

13/5

7/1

13:30

ES Setif

MC Alger

19/20

11/5

17/5

14:00

USM Alger

RC Relizane

1/2

11/4

6/1

Argentine Nacional B

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
22:10

Sarmiento

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

21/10

28/15

31/18

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:15

Oostende

Kortrijk

wlwwdlwlww

6/5

27/10

5/2

17:30

Mouscron

Genk

lwdwlwdwll

7/2

3/1

8/9

17:30

Waasland Beveren

Zulte Waregem

wlwwwwlldl

48/29

14/5

13/8

19:45

Charleroi

Mechelen

wwwllllwww

13/8

45/17

16/9

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
22:00

Fluminense

Sport Club do Recife

13/14

5/2

39/10

Brazilian Serie B

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30

CSA

Avai

11/13

5/2

10/3

22:00

EC Juventude

Cruzeiro

9/5

21/10

2/1

Brazilian Serie C

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Remo

Londrina

36/17

9/4

15/13

20:00

Ypiranga AP

Paysandu

15/13

2/1

21/10

Brazilian Serie D

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Floresta EC

Gremio Novorizontino

2/1

15/8

13/10

Brazilian State Championship

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

America RJ

Sampaio Correa RJ

5/4

9/4

9/4

18:00

Americano RJ

Cabofriense

2/1

9/4

20/13

18:00

Nova Iguacu

Friburguense

13/19

14/5

49/10

Club Friendly

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Draw

FK Pohronie

 

80/1

250/1

In Play

Gyirmot

Zalaegerszeg

9/1

4/11

7/1

In Play

Osijek

MOL Fehervar FC

56/19

10/11

10/1

In Play

Salzburg

Vorwarts Steyr

1/33

90/1

450/1

In Play

Bronshoj

AB Tarnby

5/4

2/1

3/1

In Play

Chemik Police

Flota Swinoujscie

40/1

40/1

1/250

In Play

FC Nordsjaelland

FC Helsingor

8/15

13/2

20/1

In Play

FK Senica

SK Lisen

3/8

39/11

9/1

In Play

HB Koge

Holbaek

1/33

11/1

35/1

In Play

Lyngby

HIK

1/100

150/1

500/1

In Play

Polonia Bytom

Odra Opole

16/5

16/5

4/5

In Play

Sleza Wroclaw

Miedz Legnica

4/1

6/1

12/1

In Play

Widzew Lodz

Elana Torun

19/4

19/5

8/13

In Play

Znicz Pruszkow

Blonianka Blonie

4/11

4/1

8/1

12:00

Beroe

Yantra Gabrovo

1/8

8/1

17/1

12:00

Brondby

Kolding IF

3/11

27/5

41/5

12:00

FK Sered

Banska Bystrica

19/17

7/2

2/1

12:00

FK Sozopol

Cherno More Varna

17/2

9/2

1/4

12:00

Gorica

Tabor Sezana

11/8

45/17

17/11

12:00

Metalac Gornji

FK Zemun

1/4

26/5

11/1

12:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik

13/12

29/10

11/5

12:00

Randers FC

Esbjerg fB

21/20

3/1

41/17

12:00

Rapid Bucharest

Odorheiu Secuiesc

1/12

7/1

14/1

12:00

Septemvri Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia

4/1

3/1

8/15

12:00

Soroksar

Pecs

39/19

5/2

17/13

12:00

Termalica BB Nieciecza

Cracovia Krakow

9/5

5/2

13/10

12:00

Varteks

Dragovoljac

4/7

15/4

43/10

12:00

Wigry Suwalki

Wisla Plock

77/10

5/1

3/10

12:00

Wisla Krakow

Zilina

7/10

7/2

4/1

12:30

Akademija Pandev

FK Borec Veles

5/4

5/2

13/8

13:00

Austria Vienna

SV Horn

3/8

19/4

29/5

13:00

Bytovia Bytow

Nielba Wagrowiec

4/17

6/1

44/5

13:00

Hajduk Split

NK Croatia Zmijavci

5/19

26/5

9/1

13:00

Publikum

NK Nafta 1903

1/8

8/1

18/1

13:00

Ried

FC Juniors OO

3/7

19/4

11/2

13:00

Salzburg

Amstetten

1/5

5/1

9/1

13:00

Slask Wroclaw II

Stal Brzeg

3/4

16/5

15/4

13:00

Slaven Belupo

NK Sesvete

10/29

22/5

38/5

13:00

St Polten

FC Blau Weiss Linz

11/18

7/2

19/5

13:30

Basel

Chiasso

1/5

13/2

11/1

13:30

Hartberg

Austria Klagenfurt

5/6

7/2

45/17

14:00

LASK Linz

SV Lafnitz

3/14

63/10

10/1

14:00

St Gallen

Altach

5/8

13/4

41/10

16:00

Salitas FC

Majestic FC

17/13

23/10

35/16

Colombia Primera A

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
22:00

Millonarios

Envigado

2/5

57/17

17/2

Copa Sudamericana

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
23:30

Defensa y Justicia

Coquimbo

4/9

57/17

7/1

Costa Rican Premier Division

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Limon FC

LD Alajuelense

37/10

13/5

3/4

23:00

Greece

Sporting San Jose

6/4

2/1

13/8

23:00

Santos de Guapiles

Municipal Perez Zeledon

11/10

2/1

23/10

Cypriot First Division

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Omonia Nicosia

Ethnikos Achnas

3/10

17/4

17/2

16:30

Anorthosis

Nea Salamis

4/9

16/5

27/4

Czech Synot Liga

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

M Boleslav

Brno

19/17

13/5

11/4

13:00

Opava

Zlin

15/8

40/17

33/19

15:00

Slovacko

MFK Karvina

11/13

11/4

19/5

15:00

Slovan Liberec

Bohemians

42/41

12/5

33/10

17:30

Slavia Prague

Sigma Olomouc

2/7

28/5

25/2

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Emmen

Vitesse

dwlwwddlll

11/2

19/5

6/11

17:45

Sparta Rotterdam

PSV

wwwdlwlwlw

9/2

17/5

13/19

19:00

Utrecht

Heracles

dwddllwwlw

9/13

33/10

9/2

19:00

Zwolle

Fort Sittard

ldwdlwdwwl

24/23

14/5

56/19

20:00

AZ Alkmaar

Den Haag

wwddwdllwl

2/13

9/1

22/1

English Conference North

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Fylde

Blyth Spartans

wdlwwllldl

3/19

13/2

18/1

15:00

Alfreton

Boston Utd

dwwddddlld

9/2

58/19

3/5

15:00

Brackley

Bradford AFC

wdwdwllwld

1/100

10/11

1/50

15:00

Bradford AFC

Chester

lwlwwllwld

27/10

13/5

10/11

15:00

Chorley

Farsley Celtic

wwlwlwwdlw

1/1

11/4

14/5

15:00

Curzon Ashton

Telford

wdlllllldw

24/13

27/11

7/6

15:00

Kidderminster

Spennymoor Town

llddldwddw

3/10

1/1

1/3

15:00

Telford

Curzon Ashton

wdlllllldw

6/5

13/5

21/10

17:00

Gateshead

Guiseley

dlldlwldll

6/7

11/4

29/10

English Conference South

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Billericay

Dulwich

wlwlwdwlll

5/2

13/5

1/1

15:00

Dartford

Hungerford Town

ldwlwwlwlw

11/17

16/5

15/4

15:00

Hampton and Richmond

Ebbsfleet United

wlwlddldlw

6/4

12/5

17/10

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville

Eastbourne Borough

wdwwwwldll

7/9

3/1

17/5

15:00

Hemel Hempstead

Concord Rangers

wldllwdlwl

13/14

3/1

5/2

15:00

Slough

Braintree Town

lldddlllwl

11/13

16/5

11/4

15:00

Welling

Tonbridge Angels

dlldlwlllw

4/9

5/2

6/4

FA Trophy

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bath City

Peterborough Sports

15/13

13/5

21/10

15:00

Boreham Wood

Torquay

7/4

23/10

53/35

15:00

Halifax

Southport

1/2

10/3

5/1

15:00

Hornchurch

Kings Lynn Town

15/4

7/2

4/6

15:00

Kettering

Leamington

5/4

12/5

2/1

15:00

Maidstone

Dorking Wanderers FC

21/20

13/5

27/11

15:00

Oxford City

Haringey Borough

8/15

38/11

5/1

15:00

Stamford

Hereford

39/10

11/4

7/10

15:00

Stockport

Notts County

10/7

23/10

2/1

15:00

Sutton United

Dagenham & Redbridge

5/6

5/2

57/17

15:00

Wealdstone

Gloucester City

5/4

12/5

37/19

15:00

Weymouth

Darlington

15/8

5/2

11/8

French Ligue 2

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Toulouse

Grenoble

6/5

12/5

14/5

14:00

Troyes

Sochaux

19/17

28/13

7/2

18:00

Ajaccio

Caen

15/13

28/13

17/5

18:00

Amiens

Le Havre

21/17

21/10

3/1

18:00

Auxerre

Chateauroux

6/11

33/10

31/5

18:00

Chambly Thelle FC

Niort

48/29

36/17

21/10

18:00

Clermont Foot

Dunkerque

5/12

19/5

10/1

18:00

Guingamp

Nancy

15/11

9/4

45/17

18:00

Rodez

Pau

11/9

9/4

3/1

18:00

Valenciennes

Paris FC

37/13

40/17

6/5

German 3rd Liga

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Dynamo Dresden

Wehen

13/10

11/5

2/1

13:00

Halle

Bayern Munich II

6/4

9/4

2/1

13:00

Lubeck

Hansa Rostock

12/5

12/5

5/4

13:00

SC Verl

Kaiserslautern

15/13

27/11

5/2

13:00

Saarbrucken

Zwickau

10/11

23/10

13/4

13:00

Unterhaching

Magdeburg

11/10

12/5

11/4

German Bundesliga 2

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Aue

Fortuna Dusseldorf

40/17

28/11

13/10

12:00

Bochum

FC Nurnberg

17/16

5/2

56/19

12:00

Hannover

St Pauli

13/16

31/10

15/4

German Regionalliga

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Bonner SC

Sportfreunde Lotte

17/10

5/2

6/4

13:00

Bor Monchengladbach II

Schalke 04 II

5/4

2/1

40/17

13:00

Fortuna Cologne

Bergisch Gladbach 09

2/5

39/10

6/1

13:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

SV Straelen

3/5

16/5

4/1

13:00

Munster

SV Rodinghausen

11/8

9/4

9/4

13:00

Oberhausen

Wegberg-Beeck

6/11

13/4

5/1

13:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen

Wuppertaler

5/2

13/5

11/10

13:00

SC Wiedenbruck

Essen

6/1

37/10

5/12

13:00

SV Lippstadt 08

VfB Homberg

15/13

13/5

45/17

Greek Super League

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:15

Asteras Tripolis

Panetolikos

5/6

27/11

9/2

17:30

Larisa

Apollon Smirnis

28/17

19/10

40/17

Indian Super League

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Mumbai City FC

Hyderabad FC

11/10

9/4

16/5

Italian Serie B

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Cittadella

Ascoli

8/15

7/2

7/1

13:00

Monza

Cosenza

5/11

18/5

35/4

13:00

Pisa

Brescia

19/12

9/4

11/5

13:00

Pordenone

Venezia

13/7

21/10

2/1

15:00

Reggina

Lecce

27/10

40/17

6/5

Italian Serie C

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

ASD Turris

Vibonese

21/20

2/1

5/2

14:00

Arezzo

Cesena

28/13

11/5

11/8

14:00

Fano

Gubbio

9/5

19/10

17/10

14:00

Fermana

Legnago Salus

13/10

24/13

14/5

14:00

Imolese

Matelica

17/11

21/10

21/10

14:00

Lucchese

Renate

4/1

13/5

10/13

14:00

Pistoiese

Giana Erminio

1/1

2/1

7/2

14:00

Propatria

Alessandria

37/19

28/15

8/5

16:30

Avellino

Cavese

11/21

14/5

11/2

16:30

Mantova

Triestina

17/10

21/10

9/5

Jordanian Premier League

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Al Ahli Amman

Maan

11/4

5/2

10/11

15:00

Al Faisaly Amman

Al Weehdat

17/4

3/1

4/6

Mexican Apertura

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Guadalajara

Toluca

19/20

13/5

10/3

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Top Oss

Stormvogels/Telstar

28/13

28/11

15/11

Portuguese Liga Honra

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Cova de Piedade

Vilafranquense

30/17

11/5

79/40

16:00

Benfica B

Academica

2/1

40/17

20/13

17:00

Vizela

Penafiel

11/13

27/10

43/10

Romanian Liga I

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Dynamo Bucharest

Chindia Targoviste

5/4

12/5

27/10

South African Premier League

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Golden Arrows

Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila

5/6

5/2

16/5

13:00

Supersport United

Sundowns FC

11/4

9/4

1/1

13:30

Bloem Celtic

Stellenbosch FC

5/4

37/19

5/2

13:30

TS Galaxy

Chippa United

6/5

2/1

13/5

15:00

Baroka FC

Moroka Swallows

19/10

11/5

7/5

15:00

Cape Town City

Kaizer Chiefs

17/11

11/5

17/10

Turkish Super Lig

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Konyaspor

Goztepe

40/1

19/2

7/12

13:00

Basaksehir

Sivasspor

9/10

14/5

17/5

13:00

Gaziantep FK

Kayserispor

11/12

11/4

41/14

16:00

Antalyaspor

Trabzonspor

12/5

12/5

39/29

UAE Premier

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Al Dhafra SCC

Al Wasl SC

23/10

14/5

1/1

13:00

Khor Fakkan

Al Jazira SC

9/2

10/3

1/2

16:00

Al Wahda

Baniyas SC

21/20

5/2

12/5

Uruguay Clausura

Saturday 16th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Danubio

Cerro Largo

6/4

21/10

11/5

20:00

Cerro

Penarol

4/1

14/5

11/18

English Premier League

Sunday 17th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00TV

Sheffield Utd

Tottenham

dwwwdlllww

27/5

11/4

13/18

16:30TV

Liverpool

Man Utd

wddlwwwlww

24/23

200/67

37/13

19:15TV

Man City

Crystal Palace

wwwwwldwld

1/5

37/5

19/1

French Ligue 1

Sunday 17th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Brest

Rennes

wwwddddlwl

5/2

45/17

21/17

14:00

Lorient

Dijon

lldllllwdd

13/8

9/4

2/1

14:00TV

Nantes

Lens

ldlddwlwll

17/10

27/11

35/19

14:00

Nice

Bordeaux

wldldlwldw

7/5

40/17

40/17

14:00

Strasbourg

St Etienne

wllwwwdddl

15/16

13/5

18/5

16:00

Lille

Reims

wdwlwwdwdw

9/13

3/1

28/5

20:00

Lyon

Metz

dwwwdwwldd

3/10

26/5

23/2

German Bundesliga

Sunday 17th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Bayern Munich

Freiburg

wwwldwwlww

2/7

13/2

23/2

17:00TV

Eintracht Frankfurt

Schalke 04

dwwwlllwlw

5/9

18/5

6/1

Italian Serie A

Sunday 17th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30TV

Napoli

Fiorentina

dwlwwwdlwl

5/9

7/2

6/1

14:00TV

Crotone

Benevento

wwlwllwlll

2/1

13/5

20/13

14:00

Sassuolo

Parma

wlwlllllll

4/6

7/2

17/4

17:00TV

Atalanta

Genoa

dwwwwwdlwl

5/18

31/5

14/1

19:45TV

Inter Milan

Juventus

wwldwlwwww

31/21

45/17

39/19

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 17th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

CD Nacional Funchal

Moreirense

lllwlddwld

13/9

23/10

9/4

17:30

Santa Clara

Famalicao

wllddddlll

7/5

40/17

23/10

20:00

Gil Vicente

Maritimo

dlwdllwwdl

13/9

13/6

12/5

Copa Del Rey

Sunday 17th January 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Espanyol

Osasuna

lldwwddwdl

7/5

23/10

13/5

11:00

Malaga

Granada

wlwlwlllww

14/5

23/10

11/9

15:00

Gijon

Real Betis

wldwwwllww

18/5

45/17

28/29

15:00

Navalcarnero

Eibar

ldwwllww

21/4

29/10

11/18

17:00

Alcorcon

Valencia

lldwwwllww

19/5

28/11

9/10