E-Sports Betting Odds

CS:GO ESEA

Tuesday 2nd June 2020

1Draw2
14:00

Movistar Riders

ALTERNATE aTTaX

4/5

 

1/1

15:00

PACT

Team Spirit

3/1

 

1/4

16:00

pro100

Singularity

4/5

 

21/20

18:00

FATE

PACT

1/1

 

11/13

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Tuesday 2nd June 2020

1Draw2
14:30

fnatic

Virtus Pro

8/11

15/2

7/4

14:50

Vici Gaming

Lucid Dream

3/19

 

11/2

15:00

ALTERNATE aTTax

Movistar Riders

19/20

 

3/4

15:00

SKADE

Team Secret

13/10

 

11/17

15:45

NiP

sAw

5/18

10/1

7/2

15:50

Nordavind

Complexity

9/2

 

2/9

16:00

AGO

Boca Boston

1/5

 

7/2

16:00

Ajuri

KOVA

11/2

 

1/9

16:00

Apeks

APOLOGIS

2/17

 

9/2

16:00

CrazyCoco

SJ

6/1

 

1/10

16:00

HellRaisers

Hard Legion

2/1

 

2/5

16:00

Tenerife Titans

Team Heretics

9/1

 

1/14

17:00

Ambush

ECLOT

5/18

 

5/2

17:00

Kaban

No Limit Gaming

7/4

 

2/5

17:00

Lilmix

hREDS

5/4

 

3/5

17:00

MAD Lions

Virtus Pro

6/11

6/1

37/19

17:00

Winstrike

Cream Real Betis

3/8

 

9/4

18:00

Sinners

Nemiga

5/2

 

4/13

18:00

Team Brute

Nicecactus

5/11

 

13/8

18:00

eSuba

BARTOSZE

18/35

 

7/4

18:15

Team Vitality

NiP

8/11

15/2

7/5

19:00

BRUNO

Prima eSport

21/20

 

13/18

19:00

LowLandLions

Juggernauts

6/5

 

8/13

19:00

Movistar Riders

Endpoint

13/15

 

8/9

19:00

No Limit Gaming

Winstrike

9/4

 

3/8

19:00

Sprout

Elites Esports

1/41

 

25/1

19:00

ZEROZONE

Team Heretics

12/1

 

1/100

19:00

hREDS

Nevermind

5/11

 

13/8

19:30

GOODTIMES

The Dice

28/11

 

4/13

19:30

MAD Lions

Dignitas

6/11

17/2

11/5

20:00

eSuba

Atlando

11/18

 

5/4

20:00

eXploit

KPI

15/4

 

3/19

21:00

sAw

QLASH

1/16

 

7/1

21:30

Triumph

Cloud9

12/5

7/1

5/11

22:45

FURIA

4/5

15/2

 

DOTA2

Tuesday 2nd June 2020

1Draw2
14:30

Khan

4 Zoomers

5/9

 

13/10

18:15

Topf Voll Ott

Ivy

7/8

19/20

63/10

CS:GO ESEA

Wednesday 3rd June 2020

1Draw2
00:00

Alcoholics Anonymous

Polar Ace North

18/35

 

6/4

00:00

Big Frames

New England Whalers

15/4

 

1/5

01:00

Keep the Comms Up

Rugratz

27/20

 

4/7

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Wednesday 3rd June 2020

1Draw2
00:00

MiBR

Chaos

1/2

15/2

11/5

01:00

AA

Polar Ace

5/11

 

13/8

01:00

New England Whalers

Big Frames

1/5

 

3/1

01:00

Yeah

Team oNe

9/10

 

4/5

02:00

Morning Light

Swedish Canadians

7/4

 

8/15

03:00

RBG

Polar Ace

13/10

 

13/18

03:00

Recon 5

Blood Sweat and Tears

2/5

 

7/4

09:00

ORDER

Avant Gaming

11/10

 

4/5

09:50

Hard Legion

FATE

6/17

 

5/2

11:20

c0ntact

SMASH

11/10

 

9/10

12:30

Renegades

Chiefs

1/8

 

6/1

14:30

ENCE

sAw

6/17

10/1

14/5

15:45

Dignitas

Virtus Pro

13/10

5/1

19/20

16:00

KOVA

x6tence

3/10

 

12/5

17:00

NiP

ENCE

19/20

5/1

13/10

18:15

fnatic

mousesports

13/10

15/2

19/20

19:00

Izako Boars

BIG Academy

11/13

 

6/5

19:30

Astralis

Team Vitality

6/4

5/1

4/5

20:00

Tenerife Titans

For The Win eSports

4/7

 

5/4

21:00

Wygers

S2V Esports

6/5

 

11/18

21:30

Evil Geniuses

Cloud9

19/20

15/2

13/10

22:45

100 Thieves

Triumph

3/10

8/1

3/1

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Thursday 4th June 2020

1Draw2
09:50

Copenhagen Flames

forZe

5/4

 

14/19

11:20

OG

Team Secret

2/9

 

16/5

15:00

KOVA

VETO

1/10

 

11/2

17:00

Team LDLC

SKADE

7/5

 

8/15

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Friday 5th June 2020

1Draw2
09:50

Endpoint

HAVU

11/8

 

8/15

11:20

North

Gambit Youngsters

11/18

 

5/4

15:00

AGF Esports

PACT

13/18

 

1/1

17:00

CLEANTmix

Apeks

4/1

 

1/7

18:00

FATE

Espada

6/5

 

33/50

King Of Glory

Friday 5th June 2020

1Draw2
12:00

Dynamite

AG Super Play

7/5

 

1/2

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Saturday 6th June 2020

1Draw2
14:00

CR4ZY

Nemiga

5/2

 

3/10

18:00

Singularity

Bpro

1/3

 

9/4

King Of Glory

Saturday 6th June 2020

1Draw2
12:00

TS Gaming

TTG XQuest

6/17

 

37/19

Counter-Strike:Global Offensive

Saturday 20th June 2020

1Draw2
10:30

Heroic

Gambit Youngsters

6/17

 

5/2