League of Legends Matches

Time12Betting

Thursday 22nd February 2018

08:00

BBQ Olivers (11/2)

KINGZONE DragonX (2/17)

08:00

MAD Team (2/5)

Team Afro (2/1)

11:00

Afro Beast (3/10)

Kowloon Esports (12/5)

11:00

J Team (4/9)

ahq e-Sports club (24/13)

11:00

Kongdoo Monster (11/4)

KSV eSports (3/10)

12:00

Phoenix Esports (5/4)

Devoticore (8/13)

13:00

17 Academy (11/13)

K Special Forces (11/13)

16:30

Giants Only the Brave (2/17)

KIYF eSports (9/2)

18:30

AUS ROG Army (1/12)

eMonkeyz (6/1)

20:30

Penguins (5/6)

G2 Vodafone (5/6)

23:00

FlyQuest A (4/7)

100 Thieves A (5/4)

Friday 23rd February 2018

00:00

Team SoloMid A (1/2)

Optic Gaming A (6/4)

01:00

Cloud9 A (4/7)

Clutch Gaming A (5/4)

02:00

Echo Fox A (4/5)

Team Liquid A (9/10)

03:00

CLG A (8/15)

Golden Guardians A (26/19)

06:00

Tectonic (16/1)

Chiefs eSports Club (1/41)

07:00

INFZ (5/6)

Acclaim EmpireX (5/6)

08:00

G-Rex (6/19)

ahq e-Sports club (5/2)

09:00

Sin Gaming (18/1)

Order (1/100)

09:00

Topsports Gaming (8/13)

Vici Gaming (13/10)

10:00

Mineski (1/25)

Naga Esports (9/1)

11:00

7th heaven (9/10)

PENTAGRAM (5/6)

11:00

Machi E-Sports (3/1)

Flash Wolves (2/9)

12:00

Headhunters (1/41)

U8 Esports (16/1)

12:00

OMG (5/2)

Invictus Gaming (2/7)

17:00

Team Vitality (8/15)

Giants Gaming (13/8)

18:00

Unicorns of Love (13/8)

Splyce (1/2)

19:00

ROCCAT (7/4)

G2 Esports (4/9)

20:00

Fnatic (4/11)

H2K (9/4)

21:00

Schalke 04 (5/4)

Misfits (9/13)

23:00

6sense (2/1)

Infinity eSports CR (4/11)

23:00

CLG A (5/6)

Clutch Gaming A (5/6)

Saturday 24th February 2018

00:00

Dash9 (9/10)

Predators (4/5)

00:00

Team SoloMid A (13/18)

Echo Fox A (1/1)

01:00

FlyQuest A (4/5)

Team Liquid A (9/10)

02:00

Cloud9 A (1/2)

100 Thieves A (6/4)

03:00

Avant Gaming (11/4)

Order (1/4)

03:00

Optic Gaming A (4/7)

Golden Guardians A (5/4)

06:00

Legacy (4/1)

Dire Wolves (1/7)

07:00

Manila Eagles (1/10)

Barcy X Rage Esports (11/2)

08:00

ROX Tigers (13/8)

SK Telecom T1 (17/35)

08:00

Unsold Stuff Gaming (1/4)

V3 Esports (11/4)

09:00

EVOS Esports (1/41)

Cherry Gaming (14/1)

09:00

JD Gaming (4/11)

FunPlus Phoenix (23/10)

10:00

Imperium Pro Team (11/10)

TNC (19/29)

11:00

KINGZONE DragonX (4/11)

Afreeca Freecs (5/2)

11:00

MAD Team (11/4)

Flash Wolves (2/7)

11:00

Rascal Jester (8/1)

DetonatioN FocusMe (1/16)

12:00

FFQTV Gaming (6/4)

Ultimate (1/2)

12:00

LGD Gaming (11/8)

Bilibili Gaming (4/7)

12:00

YouthCrew (11/4)

Royal Bandits (5/19)

13:00

Team AURORA (8/15)

HWA Gaming (7/5)

15:00

Galakticos (8/1)

BAUSuperMassive (1/20)

16:00

Giants Gaming (4/6)

H2K (5/4)

16:00

KaBuM! e-Sports (1/5)

Team oNe (10/3)

16:00

Rebirth eSports (2/17)

Dark Horse (5/1)

17:00

ROCCAT (6/11)

Unicorns of Love (6/4)

18:00

Kaos Latin Gamers (1/4)

Hafnet eSports (11/4)

18:00

Misfits (5/6)

Team Vitality (1/1)

19:00

Furious Gaming (1/3)

Legatum (9/4)

19:00

Schalke 04 (1/1)

Splyce (4/5)

19:00

Vivo Keyd (13/8)

RED Canids (4/9)

20:00

G2 Esports (5/6)

Fnatic (10/11)

20:00

Rainbow7 (1/14)

ZAGA Talent (13/2)

21:00

Dash9 (5/6)

Infinity eSports CR (5/6)

22:00

100 Thieves (2/1)

Cloud9 (2/5)

23:00

CLG (11/10)

Clutch Gaming (13/18)

Sunday 25th February 2018

00:00

Team SoloMid (28/17)

Echo Fox (1/2)

01:00

Golden Guardians (5/4)

OpTic Gaming (8/13)

02:00

Team Liquid (4/11)

FlyQuest (9/4)

03:00

Sin Gaming (16/1)

Chiefs eSports Club (1/100)

06:00

Tectonic (7/4)

Bombers (2/5)

08:00

Jin Air Green Wings (9/4)

KT Rolster (4/11)

09:00

FTV Gaming (1/10)

Hall of Fame (11/2)

09:00

Invictus Gaming (4/5)

Snake (11/10)

11:00

MVP (5/6)

BBQ Olivers (10/11)

11:00

Team Afro (19/29)

Hong Kong Attitude (6/5)

12:00

Royal Never Give Up (10/13)

Team WE (1/1)

12:00

Young Generation (9/4)

GIGABYTE Marines (1/3)

12:00

YouthCrew (11/13)

Team AURORA (11/13)

13:00

Fenerbahçe (1/12)

Galakticos (6/1)

14:00

Royal Bandits (4/11)

Dark Passage (9/4)

15:00

HWA Gaming (13/2)

BAUSuperMassive (1/14)

16:00

INTZ (1/2)

paiN Gaming (6/4)

16:00

Legatum (1/2)

Universidad Catolica (6/4)

17:00

Hafnet eSports (9/4)

Rebirth eSports (1/3)

18:00

Dark Horse (7/1)

Isurus Gaming (1/14)

19:00

Kaos Latin Gamers (1/5)

Furious Gaming (10/3)

20:00

OpTic Gaming (6/4)

Team SoloMid (1/2)

21:00

FlyQuest (5/4)

100 Thieves (4/6)

22:00

Echo Fox (13/18)

Team Liquid (6/5)

23:00

CLG (8/15)

Golden Guardians (13/8)

Monday 26th February 2018

00:00

Cloud9 (8/15)

Clutch Gaming (28/17)

15:00

Team AURORA (5/2)

Royal Bandits (2/7)

16:00

Galakticos (11/2)

Dark Passage (1/9)

17:00

BAUSuperMassive (1/9)

YouthCrew (5/1)

18:00

HWA Gaming (10/3)

Fenerbahçe (1/5)

Saturday 3rd March 2018

19:00

Isurus Gaming (1/14)

Legatum (13/2)