League of Legends Matches

Time12Betting

Friday 23rd February 2018

09:00

Sin Gaming (10/1)

Order (1/33)

09:00

Topsports Gaming (4/5)

Vici Gaming (6/5)

10:00

Mineski (1/25)

Naga Esports (9/1)

11:00

7th heaven (11/13)

PENTAGRAM (11/13)

11:00

Machi E-Sports (58/19)

Flash Wolves (5/19)

12:00

Headhunters (1/41)

U8 Esports (16/1)

12:00

OMG (5/2)

Invictus Gaming (2/7)

17:00

Team Vitality (8/15)

Giants Gaming (13/8)

18:00

Unicorns of Love (17/10)

Splyce (1/2)

19:00

ROCCAT (43/19)

G2 Esports (2/5)

20:00

Fnatic (4/13)

H2K (11/4)

21:00

Schalke 04 (7/5)

Misfits (11/18)

23:00

6sense (2/1)

Infinity eSports CR (4/11)

23:00

CLG A (5/6)

Clutch Gaming A (5/6)

Saturday 24th February 2018

00:00

Dash9 (9/10)

Predators (4/5)

00:00

Team SoloMid A (13/18)

Echo Fox A (1/1)

01:00

FlyQuest A (4/5)

Team Liquid A (9/10)

02:00

Cloud9 A (1/2)

100 Thieves A (6/4)

03:00

Avant Gaming (11/4)

Order (1/4)

03:00

Optic Gaming A (4/7)

Golden Guardians A (5/4)

06:00

Legacy (4/1)

Dire Wolves (2/13)

07:00

Manila Eagles (1/10)

Barcy X Rage Esports (11/2)

08:00

ROX Tigers (5/3)

SK Telecom T1 (18/35)

08:00

Unsold Stuff Gaming (1/4)

V3 Esports (11/4)

09:00

EVOS Esports (1/33)

Cherry Gaming (12/1)

09:00

JD Gaming (4/11)

FunPlus Phoenix (53/21)

10:00

Imperium Pro Team (11/10)

TNC (19/29)

11:00

KINGZONE DragonX (4/11)

Afreeca Freecs (53/21)

11:00

MAD Team (11/4)

Flash Wolves (2/7)

11:00

Rascal Jester (8/1)

DetonatioN FocusMe (1/16)

12:00

FFQTV Gaming (6/4)

Ultimate (1/2)

12:00

LGD Gaming (11/8)

Bilibili Gaming (11/18)

12:00

YouthCrew (11/4)

Royal Bandits (5/19)

13:00

Dragon Army (1/7)

Elements PG (77/19)

13:00

Team AURORA (8/15)

HWA Gaming (7/5)

14:00

Dark Passage (6/4)

Fenerbahçe (1/2)

14:00

RoX (4/11)

Vega Squadron (2/1)

15:00

Galakticos (8/1)

BAUSuperMassive (1/20)

15:00

M19 (1/10)

Elements PG (11/2)

16:00

Giants Gaming (4/6)

H2K (5/4)

16:00

KaBuM! e-Sports (1/5)

Team oNe (10/3)

16:00

Rebirth eSports (2/17)

Dark Horse (5/1)

16:00

Vega Squadron (1/2)

Vaevictus eSports (6/4)

17:00

Isurus Gaming (1/14)

Universidad Catolica (13/2)

17:00

ROCCAT (1/2)

Unicorns of Love (6/4)

17:00

Team Just Alpha (7/4)

M19 (7/17)

18:00

Kaos Latin Gamers (1/4)

Hafnet eSports (11/4)

18:00

Misfits (5/6)

Team Vitality (1/1)

18:00

Vaevictus eSports (6/1)

Gambit Esports (1/12)

19:00

Furious Gaming (1/3)

Legatum (9/4)

19:00

Schalke 04 (1/1)

Splyce (9/10)

19:00

Vivo Keyd (13/8)

RED Canids (4/9)

20:00

G2 Esports (5/6)

Fnatic (10/11)

20:00

Rainbow7 (1/14)

ZAGA Talent (13/2)

21:00

Dash9 (5/6)

Infinity eSports CR (5/6)

22:00

100 Thieves (39/19)

Cloud9 (2/5)

23:00

CLG (6/5)

Clutch Gaming (13/18)

Sunday 25th February 2018

00:00

Team SoloMid (13/8)

Echo Fox (1/2)

01:00

Golden Guardians (5/4)

OpTic Gaming (8/13)

02:00

Team Liquid (4/11)

FlyQuest (9/4)

03:00

Sin Gaming (12/1)

Chiefs eSports Club (1/33)

06:00

Tectonic (7/4)

Bombers (2/5)

08:00

Jin Air Green Wings (19/8)

KT Rolster (4/11)

09:00

FTV Gaming (1/10)

Hall of Fame (11/2)

09:00

Invictus Gaming (4/5)

Snake (11/10)

11:00

MVP (11/10)

BBQ Olivers (11/14)

11:00

Team Afro (19/29)

Hong Kong Attitude (6/5)

12:00

Royal Never Give Up (13/18)

Team WE (21/20)

12:00

Young Generation (9/4)

GIGABYTE Marines (1/3)

12:00

YouthCrew (11/13)

Team AURORA (11/13)

13:00

Dragon Army (13/15)

RoX (13/15)

13:00

Fenerbahçe (1/12)

Galakticos (6/1)

14:00

Elements PG (2/1)

Vega Squadron (4/11)

14:00

Royal Bandits (7/19)

Dark Passage (9/4)

15:00

Gambit Esports (4/11)

RoX (2/1)

15:00

HWA Gaming (13/2)

BAUSuperMassive (1/14)

16:00

Dragon Army (10/17)

Team Just Alpha (13/10)

16:00

INTZ (1/2)

paiN Gaming (17/11)

16:00

Legatum (1/2)

Universidad Catolica (6/4)

17:00

Hafnet eSports (9/4)

Rebirth eSports (1/3)

17:00

M19 (1/3)

Vaevictus eSports (9/4)

18:00

Dark Horse (7/1)

Isurus Gaming (1/14)

18:00

Team Just Alpha (11/4)

Gambit Esports (1/4)

19:00

Kaos Latin Gamers (2/7)

Furious Gaming (3/1)

19:00

ProGaming (1/5)

CNB esports (10/3)

20:00

OpTic Gaming (6/4)

Team SoloMid (1/2)

21:00

FlyQuest (5/4)

100 Thieves (4/6)

22:00

Echo Fox (13/18)

Team Liquid (6/5)

23:00

CLG (8/15)

Golden Guardians (13/8)

Monday 26th February 2018

00:00

Cloud9 (8/15)

Clutch Gaming (28/17)

15:00

Team AURORA (5/2)

Royal Bandits (2/7)

16:00

Galakticos (11/2)

Dark Passage (1/9)

17:00

BAUSuperMassive (1/9)

YouthCrew (5/1)

18:00

HWA Gaming (10/3)

Fenerbahçe (1/5)

Saturday 3rd March 2018

19:00

Isurus Gaming (1/10)

Legatum (11/2)