League of Legends Matches

Time12Betting

Wednesday 24th January 2018

08:00

Jin Air Green Wings (4/9)

MVP (23/12)

09:00

JD Gaming (37/19)

Invictus Gaming (4/9)

11:00

Ares Gaming (9/10)

17 Academy (5/6)

11:00

KT Rolster (4/6)

SK Telecom T1 (24/19)

12:00

Bilibili Gaming (4/5)

OMG (1/1)

12:00

Sinelight (11/4)

MEGA (5/19)

12:00

nxl (4/11)

Devoticore (2/1)

13:00

J Team 2 (7/4)

Afro Beast (2/5)

13:00

The Natives (6/5)

Third Party Gaming (11/17)

14:00

Ascension (1/7)

Aqua Force (4/1)

Thursday 25th January 2018

08:00

Machi E-Sports (6/5)

Hong Kong Attitude (4/6)

08:00

ROX Tigers (1/1)

Kongdoo Monster (4/5)

09:00

FTV Gaming (4/11)

Ultimate (2/1)

11:00

Flash Wolves (1/14)

Team Afro (10/1)

11:00

KSV eSports (1/4)

Afreeca Freecs (14/5)

11:00

Kowloon Esports (1/3)

ONE SEVEN EIGHT (9/4)

12:00

Devoticore (8/15)

U8 Esports (26/19)

12:00

FFQTV Gaming (1/7)

Cherry Gaming (41/10)

12:00

Third Party Gaming (4/11)

Sinelight (2/1)

13:00

K Special Forces (3/1)

ahq Fighter (2/9)

13:00

Till Dawn (26/19)

The Natives (8/15)

14:00

MEGA (8/15)

Underdog (26/19)

Friday 26th January 2018

08:00

J Team (2/5)

Hong Kong Attitude (5/2)

08:00

KINGZONE DragonX (1/2)

SK Telecom T1 (6/4)

09:00

Bilibili Gaming (11/4)

Edward Gaming (1/3)

09:00

Young Generation (2/5)

EVOS Esports (7/4)

11:00

KT Rolster (2/9)

BBQ Olivers (7/2)

11:00

Team Afro (8/1)

G-Rex (1/12)

12:00

GIGABYTE Marines (1/20)

Hall of Fame (15/2)

12:00

Vici Gaming (4/1)

Team WE (3/19)

12:00

nxl (6/19)

Phoenix Esports (12/5)

17:00

Giants Gaming (9/4)

G2 Esports (4/11)

18:00

Splyce (5/9)

ROCCAT (6/4)

19:00

Misfits (4/9)

H2K (2/1)

20:00

Team Vitality (7/4)

Fnatic (4/9)

21:00

Schalke 04 (5/11)

Unicorns of Love (7/4)

23:00

Dash9 (3/7)

ZAGA Talent (7/4)

Saturday 27th January 2018

00:00

Gaming Gaming (10/3)

Predators (1/5)

01:00

Gaming Gaming (6/5)

6sense (8/13)

01:00

Rainbow7 (1/3)

6sense (9/4)

03:00

Bombers (20/1)

Order (1/100)

06:00

Avant Gaming (13/8)

Chiefs Esports Club (4/9)

08:00

KSV eSports (1/7)

Kongdoo Monster (5/1)

09:00

EVOS Esports (7/4)

FFQTV Gaming (2/5)

09:00

FunPlus Phoenix (7/2)

Team WE (1/4)

11:00

ROX Tigers (2/1)

Afreeca Freecs (4/9)

11:00

ahq e-Sports club (1/4)

Machi E-Sports (10/3)

12:00

BAUSuperMassive (2/11)

HWA Gaming (7/2)

12:00

JD Gaming (7/2)

Royal Never Give Up (1/4)

12:00

Rogue Warriors (4/11)

LGD Gaming (28/13)

12:00

Ultimate (6/1)

GIGABYTE Marines (1/12)

13:00

Team AURORA (6/4)

YouthCrew (8/15)

14:00

Dark Passage (9/4)

Royal Bandits (1/3)

15:00

RED Canids (1/10)

CNB esports (11/2)

16:00

H2K (11/10)

Giants Gaming (5/6)

16:00

Isurus Gaming (13/18)

Rebirth eSports (21/20)

17:00

Legatum (5/6)

Hafnet eSports (5/6)

17:00

Team oNe (12/5)

INTZ (3/10)

17:00

Unicorns of Love (1/1)

ROCCAT (9/10)

18:00

Team Vitality (6/4)

Misfits (4/7)

19:00

Kaos Latin Gamers (1/4)

Dark Horse (3/1)

19:00

Splyce (6/5)

Schalke 04 (7/10)

20:00

Fnatic (8/13)

G2 Esports (5/4)

20:00

Predators (1/9)

ZAGA Talent (5/1)

21:00

6sense (11/18)

Dash9 (6/5)

22:00

Clutch Gaming (15/13)

CLG (8/11)

23:00

Team SoloMid (2/5)

OpTic Gaming (7/4)

Sunday 28th January 2018

00:00

Cloud9 (4/5)

Echo Fox (11/10)

01:00

100 Thieves (5/4)

Team Liquid (19/29)

02:00

Golden Guardians (6/4)

FlyQuest (3/5)

03:00

Sin Gaming (15/2)

Dire Wolves (1/14)

06:00

Legacy (1/25)

Tectonic (9/1)

06:00

Vici Gaming (9/4)

Snake (2/5)

08:00

BBQ Olivers (4/5)

Jin Air Green Wings (1/1)

09:00

Cherry Gaming (9/4)

FTV Gaming (1/3)

09:00

Topsports Gaming (91/17)

Invictus Gaming (1/8)

11:00

G-Rex (1/10)

MAD Team (11/2)

11:00

MVP (4/1)

KINGZONE DragonX (1/7)

12:00

Hall of Fame (7/1)

Young Generation (1/14)

12:00

OMG (11/4)

Edward Gaming (2/7)

12:00

Royal Bandits (2/9)

Team AURORA (3/1)

13:00

YouthCrew (7/4)

BAUSuperMassive (2/5)

14:00

Dark Passage (1/2)

Galakticos (6/4)

15:00

Vivo Keyd (1/5)

ProGaming (10/3)

16:00

Dark Horse (15/4)

Rebirth eSports (1/5)

17:00

KaBuM! e-Sports (6/1)

paiN Gaming (1/12)

18:00

Hafnet eSports (7/2)

Kaos Latin Gamers (1/7)

19:00

Legatum (10/3)

Furious Gaming (2/9)

22:00

Echo Fox (26/19)

Team SoloMid (11/17)

23:00

Cloud9 (8/11)

100 Thieves (11/10)

Monday 29th January 2018

00:00

OpTic Gaming (5/4)

FlyQuest (3/4)

01:00

Golden Guardians (9/4)

CLG (4/11)

02:00

Team Liquid (6/19)

Clutch Gaming (5/2)