Match Coupon Matches

Time12Betting

Tuesday 23rd January 2018

Counter Strike

16:00

Elements PG (26/19)

Nemiga (11/17)

OGN Overwatch APEX

17:00

Those Guys (2/5)

Eagle Gaming (7/4)

18:30

Angry Titans (8/15)

Piece of Cake (7/5)

20:00

Angry Titans (3/10)

ENCE (11/4)

Wednesday 24th January 2018

Counter Strike

01:30

Mythic (4/11)

Mask Off (23/10)

02:30

Orion (96/19)

RONIN (1/5)

03:30

Iceberg (28/11)

Swole Patrol (4/11)

DOTA2

00:30

OpTic Gaming (6/4)

Animal Planet (1/2)

04:00

Evil Geniuses (1/9)

PENTA Sports (13/2)

07:30

Team Liquid (5/18)

Natus Vincere (58/19)

09:00

VGJ Thunder (4/9)

compLexity (37/19)

10:00

Mineski (11/10)

LGD Forever Young (19/29)

10:00

TNC (11/4)

Newbee (1/3)

11:00

Fnatic (37/19)

Vici Gaming (6/17)

League Of Legends

08:00

Jin Air Green Wings (4/9)

MVP (23/12)

09:00

JD Gaming (37/19)

Invictus Gaming (1/2)

11:00

Ares Gaming (5/6)

17 Academy (5/6)

11:00

KT Rolster (4/6)

SK Telecom T1 (24/19)

12:00

Bilibili Gaming (4/5)

OMG (11/10)

12:00

Sinelight (11/4)

MEGA (1/3)

12:00

nxl (5/11)

Devoticore (2/1)

13:00

J Team 2 (7/4)

Afro Beast (2/5)

13:00

The Natives (6/5)

Third Party Gaming (9/13)

14:00

Ascension (1/7)

Aqua Force (4/1)

StarCraft II

10:30

Dark (2/11)

Trust (41/10)

11:00

ByuN (1/3)

Trap (5/2)

Thursday 25th January 2018

League Of Legends

08:00

Machi E-Sports (6/5)

Hong Kong Attitude (4/6)

08:00

ROX Tigers (1/1)

Kongdoo Monster (4/5)

09:00

FTV Gaming (4/11)

Ultimate (2/1)

11:00

Flash Wolves (1/14)

Team Afro (10/1)

11:00

KSV eSports (1/4)

Afreeca Freecs (14/5)

11:00

Kowloon Esports (1/3)

ONE SEVEN EIGHT (9/4)

12:00

Devoticore (8/15)

U8 Esports (26/19)

12:00

FFQTV Gaming (1/7)

Cherry Gaming (4/1)

12:00

Third Party Gaming (4/11)

Sinelight (2/1)

13:00

K Special Forces (3/1)

ahq Fighter (2/9)

13:00

Till Dawn (26/19)

The Natives (8/15)

14:00

MEGA (8/15)

Underdog (26/19)

OGN Overwatch APEX

00:00

San Francisco Shock (11/1)

London Spitfire (1/33)

02:00

Shanghai Dragons (25/1)

Seoul Dynasty (1/100)

04:00

Los Angeles Gladiators (4/1)

Los Angeles Valiant (1/5)

22:00

Boston Uprising (9/1)

London Spitfire (1/16)

Friday 26th January 2018

Counter Strike

15:00

FaZe (6/19)

mousesports (12/5)

17:30

Natus Vincere (2/13)

Quantum Bellator Fire (24/5)

20:00

G2 Esports (10/21)

Cloud9 (19/11)

Heroes of The Storm

09:00

BlossoM (35/4)

Ballistix (1/20)

11:00

Team Ace (11/4)

Miracle (3/11)

16:00

Method (7/4)

Fnatic (8/15)

19:00

Team Dignitas (1/100)

Diamond Skin (14/1)

22:00

Tempo Storm (11/4)

Team Twelve (3/11)

League Of Legends

08:00

J Team (2/5)

Hong Kong Attitude (5/2)

08:00

KINGZONE DragonX (1/2)

SK Telecom T1 (6/4)

09:00

Bilibili Gaming (11/4)

Edward Gaming (1/3)

09:00

Young Generation (2/5)

EVOS Esports (7/4)

11:00

KT Rolster (2/9)

BBQ Olivers (7/2)

11:00

Team Afro (8/1)

G-Rex (1/12)

12:00

GIGABYTE Marines (1/20)

Hall of Fame (15/2)

12:00

Vici Gaming (4/1)

Team WE (3/19)

12:00

nxl (3/10)

Phoenix Esports (12/5)

17:00

Giants Gaming (9/4)

G2 Esports (4/11)

18:00

Splyce (5/9)

ROCCAT (6/4)

19:00

Misfits (4/9)

H2K (2/1)

20:00

Team Vitality (7/4)

Fnatic (4/9)

21:00

Schalke 04 (5/11)

Unicorns of Love (7/4)

23:00

Dash9 (10/21)

ZAGA Talent (7/4)

OGN Overwatch APEX

00:00

Philadelphia Fusion (10/1)

New York Excelsior (1/16)

02:00

Houston Outlaws (2/11)

Florida Mayhem (15/4)

Saturday 27th January 2018

Counter Strike

15:00

SK Gaming (7/18)

Fnatic (21/10)

Heroes of The Storm

00:30

Team Freedom (1/16)

HeroesHearth (8/1)

League Of Legends

01:00

Gaming Gaming (6/5)

6sense (8/13)

01:00

Rainbow7 (1/3)

6sense (9/4)

03:00

Bombers (20/1)

Order (1/100)

06:00

Avant Gaming (13/8)

Chiefs Esports Club (4/9)

08:00

KSV eSports (1/7)

Kongdoo Monster (5/1)

09:00

EVOS Esports (7/4)

FFQTV Gaming (2/5)

09:00

FunPlus Phoenix (7/2)

Team WE (1/4)

11:00

ROX Tigers (2/1)

Afreeca Freecs (4/9)

11:00

ahq e-Sports club (1/4)

Machi E-Sports (10/3)

12:00

JD Gaming (7/2)

Royal Never Give Up (1/4)

12:00

Rogue Warriors (4/11)

LGD Gaming (28/13)

12:00

Ultimate (6/1)

GIGABYTE Marines (1/12)

15:00

RED Canids (1/10)

CNB esports (11/2)

16:00

H2K (11/10)

Giants Gaming (5/6)

16:00

Isurus Gaming (13/18)

Rebirth eSports (1/1)

17:00

Legatum (19/29)

Hafnet eSports (11/10)

17:00

Team oNe (12/5)

INTZ (3/10)

17:00

Unicorns of Love (1/1)

ROCCAT (9/10)

18:00

Team Vitality (6/4)

Misfits (4/7)

19:00

Kaos Latin Gamers (2/9)

Dark Horse (3/1)

19:00

Splyce (6/5)

Schalke 04 (7/10)

20:00

Fnatic (8/13)

G2 Esports (5/4)

22:00

Clutch Gaming (11/10)

CLG (8/11)

23:00

Team SoloMid (2/5)

OpTic Gaming (7/4)

OGN Overwatch APEX

00:00

Seoul Dynasty (11/17)

New York Excelsior (26/19)

02:00

Shanghai Dragons (14/1)

Philadelphia Fusion (1/41)

04:00

Dallas Fuel (5/11)

San Francisco Shock (11/4)

19:00

Dallas Fuel (4/7)

Boston Uprising (11/8)

21:00

Los Angeles Valiant (1/12)

Florida Mayhem (27/4)

23:00

Los Angeles Gladiators (2/1)

Houston Outlaws (4/11)

StarCraft II

04:00

Stats (4/6)

Impact (6/5)

04:30

Classic (2/9)

jjakji (17/5)

Sunday 28th January 2018

League Of Legends

00:00

Cloud9 (4/5)

Echo Fox (11/10)

01:00

100 Thieves (5/4)

Team Liquid (19/29)

02:00

Golden Guardians (6/4)

FlyQuest (10/17)

03:00

Sin Gaming (8/1)

Dire Wolves (1/16)

06:00

Legacy (1/25)

Tectonic (9/1)

06:00

Vici Gaming (9/4)

Snake (2/5)

08:00

BBQ Olivers (4/5)

Jin Air Green Wings (1/1)

09:00

Cherry Gaming (9/4)

FTV Gaming (1/3)

09:00

Topsports Gaming (91/17)

Invictus Gaming (1/8)

11:00

G-Rex (1/10)

MAD Team (11/2)

11:00

MVP (4/1)

KINGZONE DragonX (1/7)

12:00

Hall of Fame (13/2)

Young Generation (1/14)

12:00

OMG (11/4)

Edward Gaming (2/7)

15:00

Vivo Keyd (1/5)

ProGaming (10/3)

16:00

Dark Horse (7/2)

Rebirth eSports (3/19)

17:00

KaBuM! e-Sports (6/1)

paiN Gaming (1/12)

18:00

Hafnet eSports (7/2)

Kaos Latin Gamers (1/7)

19:00

Legatum (10/3)

Furious Gaming (1/5)

22:00

Echo Fox (26/19)

Team SoloMid (8/13)

23:00

Cloud9 (8/11)

100 Thieves (11/10)

Monday 29th January 2018

League Of Legends

00:00

OpTic Gaming (5/4)

FlyQuest (8/11)

01:00

Golden Guardians (9/4)

CLG (4/11)

02:00

Team Liquid (3/10)

Clutch Gaming (5/2)