Europa League

Thursday 26th November 2020

YesNo
17:55

AEK Athens v Zorya

10/11

19/20

17:55TV

Braga v Leicester

11/17

7/5

17:55

CSKA Moscow v Feyenoord

14/19

13/10

17:55

CSKA Sofia v Young Boys

13/16

15/13

17:55

Qarabag v Sivasspor

5/6

21/20

17:55

Gent v Red Star Belgrade

8/13

6/4

17:55

LASK Linz v Antwerp

5/7

13/10

17:55TV

Lille v AC Milan

9/13

13/10

17:55

Maccabi Tel Aviv v Villarreal

13/15

11/10

17:55TV

Molde v Arsenal

11/17

16/11

17:55

Slovan Liberec v Hoffenheim

13/16

15/13

17:55TV

Sparta Prague v Celtic

4/7

17/10

17:55

Wolfsberger AC v Dinamo Zagreb

5/7

5/4

20:00

AZ Alkmaar v Real Sociedad

14/19

5/4

20:00

Bayer Leverkusen v Hapoel Beer Sheva

21/20

13/15

20:00

CFR Cluj v Roma

4/5

15/13

20:00TV

Dundalk v Rapid Vienna

8/13

17/11

20:00

Granada v Omonia Nicosia

39/29

11/17

20:00

Napoli v Rijeka

16/11

7/10

20:00

Nice v Slavia Prague

4/5

6/5

20:00

PSV v PAOK Saloniki

9/13

11/8

20:00TV

Rangers v Benfica

10/17

8/5

20:00

Standard Liege v Lech Poznan

11/18

8/5

20:00TV

Tottenham v Ludogorets Razgrad

17/10

3/5

English FA Cup

Thursday 26th November 2020

YesNo
19:45

Barrow v AFC Wimbledon

4/5

11/10

English Premier League

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
20:00TV

Crystal Palace v Newcastle

1/1

10/11

English FA Cup

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
19:55

Tranmere v Brackley

9/10

11/10

French Ligue 1

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
20:00TV

Strasbourg v Rennes

11/12

1/1

German Bundesliga

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
19:30TV

Wolfsburg v Werder Bremen

5/7

5/4

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
19:00

Pacos Ferreira v Famalicao

13/15

21/20

21:00

Tondela v Guimaraes

13/15

21/20

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
20:00

Valladolid v Levante

19/20

9/10

English League 1

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
19:45

Fleetwood v Sunderland

19/20

19/20

English Conference National

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
19:45

Notts County v Wealdstone

3/4

11/10

Dutch Eredivisie

Friday 27th November 2020

YesNo
19:00

Twente v Waalwijk

8/11

6/5

English Premier League

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
12:30

Brighton v Liverpool

8/11

5/4

15:00

Man City v Burnley

13/10

7/10

17:30TV

Everton v Leeds

8/13

6/4

20:00TV

West Brom v Sheffield Utd

19/20

19/20

English FA Cup

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
12:30

Morecambe v Solihull Moors

3/4

5/4

13:00

Gillingham v Exeter

4/5

15/13

13:00

Newport County v Salford City

14/19

6/5

15:00

Bradford v Oldham

4/6

11/8

15:00

Cheltenham v Crewe

3/4

6/5

15:00

Harrogate Town v Blackpool

4/5

21/20

15:00

Plymouth v Lincoln

7/10

13/10

15:00

Portsmouth v Kings Lynn Town

5/4

6/7

17:30

Peterborough United v Chorley

11/10

6/7

English Championship

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
12:30

Brentford v QPR

4/5

15/13

15:00

Birmingham v Millwall

11/10

11/13

15:00

Blackburn v Barnsley

5/6

11/10

15:00

Cardiff v Luton

19/20

13/15

15:00

Derby v Wycombe

19/20

19/20

15:00

Huddersfield v Middlesbrough

21/20

11/13

15:00

Norwich v Coventry

9/10

1/1

15:00

Reading v Bristol City

10/11

21/20

15:00

Rotherham v Bournemouth

4/5

11/10

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday v Stoke

8/7

5/6

15:00

Watford v Preston

10/11

1/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
16:00

Marseille v Nantes

1/1

19/20

20:00TV

PSG v Bordeaux

19/20

21/20

German Bundesliga

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
14:30

Augsburg v Freiburg

11/18

16/11

14:30

Borussia Dortmund v FC Koln

1/1

13/14

14:30

RB Leipzig v Bielefeld

21/20

6/7

14:30

Union Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt

5/9

8/5

14:30

VfB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich

8/15

7/4

17:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach v Schalke 04

5/6

21/20

Italian Serie A

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
14:00

Sassuolo v Inter Milan

10/21

2/1

17:00

Benevento v Juventus

10/13

6/5

19:45

Atalanta v Verona

4/6

16/11

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
18:00

Santa Clara v Porto

21/20

6/7

20:30

Sporting Lisbon v Moreirense

6/5

5/6

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
13:00

Elche v Cadiz

27/20

7/10

15:15

Valencia v Atletico Madrid

11/10

5/6

17:30

SD Huesca v Sevilla

11/10

13/16

20:00

Real Madrid v Alaves

19/20

1/1

English League 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Ipswich v Charlton

19/20

10/11

15:00

Oxford v Swindon

9/13

5/4

English League Two

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Bolton v Southend

11/10

3/4

15:00

Port Vale v Leyton Orient

4/5

21/20

Scottish Betfred Cup

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Alloa v Hearts

10/13

15/13

15:00

Arbroath v Dunfermline

5/7

6/5

15:00

Hibernian v Dundee

11/10

13/15

15:00

Livingston v Ayr

6/7

11/10

15:00

Motherwell v St Johnstone

1/1

11/13

17:15TV

St Mirren v Aberdeen

6/5

3/4

Scottish League 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Airdrie v Cove Rangers

33/50

11/8

15:00

East Fife v Clyde

4/6

13/10

15:00

Montrose v Partick

4/7

17/11

15:00

Peterhead v Forfar

4/6

13/10

Scottish League 2

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Albion Rovers v Stirling Albion

4/6

11/8

15:00

Annan Athletic v Edinburgh City

33/50

11/8

15:00

Brechin v Stranraer

8/11

6/5

15:00

Elgin v Cowdenbeath

10/13

11/10

15:00

Queens Park FC v Stenhousemuir

13/18

23/18

English Conference National

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Altrincham v Maidenhead Utd

3/4

5/4

15:00

Bromley v Wrexham

4/5

11/10

15:00

Sutton Utd v Halifax

4/5

15/13

15:00

Weymouth v Chesterfield

3/4

6/5

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
17:45

Emmen v Ajax

4/5

11/10

19:00

Den Haag v Heerenveen

10/17

17/11

20:00

Venlo v Zwolle

4/7

13/8

English Conference North

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

AFC Fylde v Boston Utd

8/13

5/4

15:00

Chester v Gateshead

11/18

11/8

15:00

Gloucester City v Farsley Celtic

33/50

6/5

15:00

Hereford v Kettering

8/13

5/4

15:00

Kidderminster v Curzon Ashton

8/11

21/20

15:00

Leamington v York

8/15

17/11

15:00

Southport v Alfreton

13/18

6/5

15:00

Spennymoor Town v Bradford AFC

5/6

11/10

15:00

Telford v Guiseley

33/50

6/5

English Conference South

Saturday 28th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Billericay v Hampton and Richmond

4/7

7/5

15:00

Chippenham Town v Concord Rangers

11/18

23/18

15:00

Dulwich v Maidstone

4/7

7/5

15:00

Eastbourne Borough v St Albans

4/7

7/5

15:00

Hungerford Town v Dartford

33/50

6/5

15:00

Tonbridge Angels v Hemel Hempstead

8/15

7/5

English Premier League

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
14:00

Southampton v Man Utd

3/4

6/5

16:30

Chelsea v Tottenham

4/6

13/10

19:15

Arsenal v Wolves

68/67

13/15

English FA Cup

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
13:30

Barnet v MK Dons

6/7

21/20

13:30

Bristol Rovers v Darlington

1/1

1/1

13:30

Carlisle v Doncaster

3/4

6/5

13:30

Mansfield v Dagenham & Redbridge

10/11

21/20

13:30

Shrewsbury v Oxford City

6/5

11/13

13:30

Stevenage v Hull

10/11

1/1

13:30

Stockport v Yeovil

4/6

13/10

14:45

Marine v Havant & Waterlooville

7/10

6/4

English Championship

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
12:00

Nottingham Forest v Swansea

19/20

19/20

French Ligue 1

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
12:00TV

Lyon v Reims

15/16

21/20

14:00

Lens v Angers

10/11

1/1

14:00

Lorient v Montpellier

13/16

15/13

14:00

Metz v Brest

4/5

15/13

14:00

Monaco v Nimes

10/13

6/5

16:00

Nice v Dijon

5/6

15/13

20:00

St Etienne v Lille

19/20

21/20

German Bundesliga

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
14:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin

11/17

7/5

17:00TV

Mainz 05 v Hoffenheim

5/11

39/19

Italian Serie A

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
11:30

Lazio v Udinese

5/7

11/8

14:00

AC Milan v Fiorentina

13/19

6/4

14:00

Bologna v Crotone

4/6

17/11

17:00

Cagliari v Spezia

4/6

6/4

19:45

Napoli v Roma

8/15

9/5

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
15:00

Gil Vicente v Rio Ave

19/20

9/10

15:00

Portimonense v CD Nacional Funchal

4/5

21/20

17:30

Boavista v Belenenses

15/14

9/10

20:00

Braga v Farense

11/10

4/5

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
13:00

Barcelona v Osasuna

28/29

1/1

15:15

Getafe v Athletic Bilbao

16/11

11/17

17:30

Celta Vigo v Granada

11/10

13/15

20:00

Real Sociedad v Villarreal

4/6

16/11

Scottish Betfred Cup

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
14:00

Celtic v Ross County

5/4

7/10

17:00

Falkirk v Rangers

15/8

4/9

Dutch Eredivisie

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
11:15

Vitesse v Fort Sittard

11/13

11/10

13:30

Feyenoord v Utrecht

8/15

13/8

13:30

Groningen v Willem II

9/10

1/1

15:45

Heracles v AZ Alkmaar

5/9

13/8

19:00

PSV v Sparta Rotterdam

4/5

11/10

US Major League

Sunday 29th November 2020

YesNo
20:00

Orlando City SC v New England Revolution

4/6

11/8

English Premier League

Monday 30th November 2020

YesNo
17:30TV

Leicester v Fulham

7/8

1/1

20:00

West Ham v Aston Villa

11/18

6/4

English FA Cup

Monday 30th November 2020

YesNo
19:45

Canvey Island v Boreham Wood

10/11

1/1

Italian Serie A

Monday 30th November 2020

YesNo
17:30

Torino v Sampdoria

8/13

6/4

19:45

Genoa v Parma

3/4

13/10

Portuguese Super Liga

Monday 30th November 2020

YesNo
19:00

Maritimo v Benfica

21/20

6/7

Spanish La Liga Primera

Monday 30th November 2020

YesNo
20:00

Real Betis v Eibar

4/5

11/10

US Major League

Monday 30th November 2020

YesNo
01:00

Columbus Crew v Nashville SC

4/5

21/20

Portuguese Super Liga

Tuesday 1st December 2020

YesNo
21:45

Moreirense v Pacos Ferreira

11/12

10/11

Champions League

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

YesNo
17:55

FK Krasnodar v Rennes

9/13

11/8

17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir v RB Leipzig

5/7

5/4

20:00

Club Brugge v Zenit St Petersburg

11/17

11/8

20:00

Borussia Dortmund v Lazio

5/9

17/10

20:00

Ferencvaros v Barcelona

14/19

5/4

20:00

Juventus v Dynamo Kiev

27/20

4/6

20:00

Man Utd v PSG

4/7

17/11

20:00

Sevilla v Chelsea

10/13

6/5

US Major League

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

YesNo
02:30

Seattle Sounders FC v FC Dallas

7/10

5/4