Champions League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Atalanta

PSG

wwwwwdwdwl

29/10

62/19

19/20

Scottish Premiership

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Motherwell

Livingston

lwdllddlll

13/10

40/17

18/7

19:45

Rangers

St Johnstone

wlwlwdldwd

1/5

7/1

18/1

19:45

Ross County

Kilmarnock

ldlldwllww

11/5

16/7

31/21

Australian A-League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Western Sydney Wanderers

Melbourne Victory

7/5

14/5

21/10

Belarusian Premier League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

FC Minsk

Slavia Mozyr

26/19

29/11

28/15

17:30

Dinamo Brest

FC Slutsk

1/3

22/5

10/1

Bosnian Premier League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FK Sarajevo

FK Tuzla City

2/5

58/19

13/2

16:30

FK Krupa

FK Olimpik Sarajevo

10/13

12/5

4/1

16:30

Sloboda Tuzla

Mladost Doboj Kakanj

13/18

45/17

43/10

18:00

Zrinski

Radnik Bijeljina

4/7

13/4

7/1

Brazilian Serie A

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:15

Atletico Mineiro

Corinthians

4/5

52/19

15/4

23:15

Atletico Paranaense

Goias

2/9

11/2

17/1

23:15

Bragantino

Botafogo

8/11

37/13

17/4

23:15

Red Bull Bragantino

Botafogo

4/6

13/5

4/1

Brazilian Serie B

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

CRB

Oeste

10/11

12/5

10/3

Chinese Super League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Shanghai SIPG

Wuhan Zall

8/15

14/5

7/1

13:00

Beijing Guoan

Hebei CFFC

3/10

5/1

17/2

Club Friendly

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Slovan Liberec B

Varnsdorf

66/1

20/1

1/9

In Play

FC Viktoria Zizkov

Jihlava

6/5

15/8

3/1

In Play

SV Horn

Sparta Prague

100/1

20/1

1/5

In Play

Sturm Graz

ASK Bravo Publikum

2/9

4/1

12/1

13:00

Slavia Prague B

Nurnberg II

5/4

11/4

6/4

13:30

Sparta Rotterdam Reserves

Genk Reserves

26/19

13/5

26/19

15:00

Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Verl

1/11

12/1

22/1

15:00

M Boleslav

MFK Chrudim

2/9

63/10

10/1

16:00

Altach

Borussia Dortmund

wwlwldwlll

18/1

17/2

2/17

16:00

FC Flyeralarm Admira

Ostrava

2/1

14/5

11/10

16:00

LKS Lodz

KKS Kalisz

8/11

4/1

5/1

16:00

Rapid Vienna

Opava

7/17

23/5

26/5

16:00

St Polten

Ceske Budejovice

14/5

7/2

4/5

16:30

Brno

SK Lisen

2/7

53/10

9/1

17:00

Avranches

Le Havre

10/3

13/5

10/13

17:00

B 93

AB

13/10

3/1

29/14

17:00

Nea Salamis

Alki Oroklini

10/17

17/5

5/1

18:00

1 FC Gievenbeck

Munster

22/1

16/1

1/20

18:00

Gersthofer SV

Slovan HAC

10/1

8/1

1/8

18:00

Gutersloh 2000

SC Wiedenbruck

32/11

39/10

9/13

18:00

Rodez

Pau

1/1

77/29

3/1

18:00

SC Wiener Viktoria

FC Stadlau

4/17

59/10

9/1

18:00

TuS Bersenbruck

Sportfreunde Lotte

38/5

53/10

3/10

18:00

Villefranche

Grenoble

21/10

23/10

11/10

18:15

FC Remscheid

Cronenberger SC

36/13

10/3

13/16

18:30

SC Dusseldorf-West

MSV Dusseldorf

4/7

10/3

3/1

18:30

TSG Sprockhovel

Bocholt

10/3

10/3

9/13

18:30

Velbert

Duisburger SV 1900

1/8

8/1

23/2

Faroe Islands Premier League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

HB Torshavn

Argja Boltfelag

1/41

9/1

25/1

19:00

NSI Runavik

Vikingur Gota

13/15

3/1

29/10

19:00

Skala IF

B36 Torshavn

18/1

17/2

1/12

Finnish Other

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:30

JBK

GBK Kokkola

7/5

11/4

8/5

Israeli Toto Cup

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:45

Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

5/4

21/10

39/19

18:00

Bnei Sachnin

Maccabi Haifa

11/1

41/10

3/10

Italian Serie B

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Pordenone

Frosinone

2/1

17/8

13/8

Japanese J-League 2

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Kyoto Purple Sanga

Mito Hollyhock

15/8

23/10

7/4

In Play

Albirex Niigata

Renofa Yamaguchi

7/10

37/13

15/4

In Play

Avispa Fukuoka

Tokyo Verdy 1969

51/10

29/10

19/10

In Play

Ehime FC

Montedio Yamagata

19/10

11/5

8/5

In Play

FC Ryukyu

Ventforet Kofu

15/13

23/10

28/11

In Play

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Zweigen Kanazawa

29/10

12/5

24/23

In Play

JEF United Chiba

Matsumoto Y FC

5/6

5/2

19/5

In Play

Machida Zelvia

Tokushima Vortis

31/10

12/5

28/29

In Play

Omiya Ardija

Jubilo Iwata

2/1

2/1

7/4

In Play

V-Varen Nagasaki

Thespa Kusatsu

5/6

12/5

77/19

11:30

Tochigi SC

Fagiano Okayama

39/19

7/4

19/10

Latvian Virsliga

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FK Jelgava

Rigas FS

13/2

7/2

4/11

16:00

FK Spartaks

Valmiera FC

11/10

13/5

19/10

18:00

L Metalurgs

Ventspils

16/11

23/10

13/8

Lithuanian A Lyga

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Suduva

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

17/10

40/17

17/10

Mexican Apertura

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
23:00

Queretaro

Cruz Azul

16/5

13/5

8/9

Nicaraguan U20 Liga Primera

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Managua FC U20

Chinandega U20

1/20

9/1

20/1

19:30

Diriangen U20

Juventus Managua U20

15/8

3/1

15/13

21:00

Walter Ferretti U20

Jalapa U20

10/11

13/5

11/5

Paraguayan Primera Division

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

River Plate Asuncion

Guairena FC

17/10

19/10

13/8

23:30

12 de Octubre

San Lorenzo

17/11

9/4

8/5

Slovakian Super Liga

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

FK Pohronie

Dunajska Streda

4/1

41/13

4/6

18:00

FK Sered

FK Senica

13/10

28/11

21/10

18:00

Trencin

Zlate Moravce

4/9

4/1

6/1

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Publikum

Mura

1/1

27/10

5/2

South African Premier League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Kaizer Chiefs

Bidvest Wits

16/11

21/10

11/5

Swedish Allsvenskan

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Djurgaarden

Mjallby

7/11

3/1

11/2

18:00

Malmo FF

Orebro

2/7

24/5

11/1

Swedish Lower League

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Sandvikens IF

Team TG FF

2/9

26/5

9/1

17:00

IFK Berga

Sollentuna FK

14/5

33/10

14/19

17:00

Oskarshamns AIK

Motala AIF FK

4/5

3/1

3/1

17:30

Nykopings BIS

IFK Lulea

6/4

14/5

6/4

18:00

Assyriska Turabdin IK

Utsiktens BK

7/5

3/1

17/10

18:00

Brommapojkarna

IF Karlstad

8/15

3/1

9/2

18:00

Gefle

Taby FK

8/11

3/1

16/5

18:00

Karlskrona AIF

Lunds BK

6/1

4/1

2/5

18:00

Landskrona

Tvaakers IF

4/9

7/2

11/2

18:00

Lindome GIF

Linkopings FF

17/10

13/5

11/8

18:00

Orebro Syrianska IF

Sylvia

14/5

16/5

7/8

18:00

Skovde AIK

IFK Varnamo

14/5

37/13

5/6

18:00

Torns IF

Eskilsminne IF

8/11

3/1

10/3

18:30

IFK Haninge

IK Frej

5/4

3/1

9/5

18:30

Karlslund

Vasalund/Essinge

14/5

57/17

7/8

19:00

Qviding FIF

Trollhattan FC

7/4

13/5

6/4

Swedish Superettan

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Gais

Degerfors

15/2

37/10

3/7

18:00

IK Brage

Norrby

11/10

12/5

27/10

18:00

Jonkoping S

Dalkurd FF

11/12

13/5

29/10

18:00

Ljungskile

AFC Eskilstuna

22/23

13/5

37/13

18:00

Trelleborg

Vasteras SK FK

15/8

23/10

17/11

Tajikistan Vyschaya Liga

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

FK Khujand

Lokomotiv-Pamir

1/12

17/2

15/1

13:00

Regar Tadaz

CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

6/4

12/5

16/11

14:00

FK Istiqlol Dushanbe

Faizkand

1/41

20/1

25/1

Womens International

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Estonia Women

Latvia Women

13/8

12/5

17/10

Womens Swedish Damallsvenskan

Wednesday 12th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

FC Rosengard Women

Linkopings Women

1/4

19/4

11/1

18:00

KIF Orebro Women

IK Uppsala Women

4/7

7/2

75/19

18:00

Kristianstads Women

Vaxjo Women

1/4

19/4

17/2

18:00

Vittsjo GIK Women

Kopparbergs/Goteborg Women

23/2

13/2

2/11

Champions League

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

RB Leipzig

Atletico Madrid

wdwwddwdlw

27/11

11/5

7/5

Australian A-League

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:30

Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix

2/1

45/17

13/10

Brazilian Serie A

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
00:30

Atletico Goianiense

Flamengo

9/1

43/10

1/3

00:30

Esporte Clube Bahia

Coritiba

7/8

12/5

4/1

01:30

Ceara

Gremio

17/10

21/10

19/10

01:30

Fluminense

Palmeiras

4/1

5/2

4/5

23:15

Sao Paolo

Fortaleza

5/11

57/17

8/1

23:30

Internacional

Santos

5/6

21/8

15/4

Club Friendly

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:45

Ajax

Utrecht

lwlwwdwlww

5/12

9/2

7/1

Egyptian Premier League

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Aswan FC

FC Masr

11/13

21/10

13/4

15:00

Aswan SC

FC Masr

5/6

11/5

3/1

17:30

Smouha SC

Al-Mokawloon al-Arab

28/17

9/4

17/10

Finnish Other

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:30

FC Kiisto

VIFK

17/10

3/1

11/10

16:30

FC Vaajakoski

JIPPO

16/5

41/13

4/6

16:30

Kultsu

Reipas

3/1

3/1

11/18

Israeli Toto Cup

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Hapoel Acco

Hapoel Iksal Imad

5/6

5/2

13/5

18:00

Hapoel Afula

FC Kafr Qasim

7/4

23/10

5/4

18:00

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Ironi Rishon Lezion

10/11

12/5

12/5

18:00

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Ironi Ramat Hasharon

13/8

11/5

7/5

18:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

6/4

11/5

6/4

18:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Raanana

5/6

12/5

11/4

18:00

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Hapoel Petach Tikva

11/10

23/10

2/1

18:00

Sektzia Nes Tziona

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

5/6

12/5

11/4

Mexican Apertura

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:00

FC Juarez

Guadalajara

17/10

21/10

7/4

03:00

Tijuana

Atletico San Luis

1/1

5/2

13/5

03:00

Monterrey

Pumas UNAM

6/5

5/2

12/5

03:06

Tijuana

San Luis

17/16

40/17

5/2

Nicaraguan Primera Division

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
00:00

CD Walter Ferreti

ART Municipal Jalapa

8/15

14/5

9/2

02:00

Real Esteli

Real Madriz

1/5

5/1

19/2

Paraguayan Primera Division

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:00

Cerro Porteno

Guarani

10/11

12/5

13/5

23:30

Olimpia Asuncion

Libertad

1/1

12/5

23/10

Polish Cup

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

KS Falubaz Zielona Gora

Swit Skolwin

37/19

9/4

5/4

15:00

Sleza Wroclaw

Wigry Suwalki

9/4

28/11

21/20

15:00

Swit Nowy Dwor

Zaglebie Lubin

17/2

11/2

1/4

19:30

Gornik Zabrze

Jagiellonia Bialystok

5/4

9/4

37/19

Qatari Stars League

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Al-Sailiya SC

Al-Arabi Doha

6/4

37/13

17/11

Slovenian PrvaLiga

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Tabor Sezana

Koper

7/5

12/5

19/10

18:00

Olimpija Ljubljana

Gorica

11/18

16/5

17/4

Spanish Segunda Division

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:30

Girona

Almeria

15/13

9/4

58/19

21:00

Elche

Real Zaragoza

28/17

39/19

17/8

Swedish Allsvenskan

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

AIK

Ostersund

9/13

14/5

23/5

18:00

Elfsborg

Falkenbergs FF

11/18

17/5

23/5

18:00

Kalmar FF

IFK Gothenburg

2/1

12/5

31/21

18:00

Norrkoping

Hammarby

68/67

11/4

14/5

18:00

Sirius

Helsingborg

7/9

68/23

18/5

18:00

Varbergs BoIS FC

Hacken

56/19

5/2

21/20

Swedish Superettan

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Umea

Orgryte

28/17

12/5

7/4

US Major League

Thursday 13th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
01:30

FC Dallas

Nashville SC

lwlwdll

8/13

31/10

11/2

01:30

FC Dallas

Nashville Soccer Club

4/7

14/5

9/2