English Premier League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Burnley

Everton

lllwllldwl

33/10

45/17

42/41

15:00TV

Man City

Fulham

dlwwdlwllw

2/13

10/1

22/1

17:30TV

West Ham

Man Utd

wwwwldlwww

11/4

14/5

19/17

20:00

Chelsea

Leeds

wwwdwwlldw

8/15

39/10

57/10

English Championship

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Reading

Nottingham Forest

lldwdwllld

39/29

9/4

27/10

15:00

Brentford

Blackburn

ddwwwwdwww

19/20

27/10

18/5

15:00

Bristol City

Birmingham

wwdlwldddl

13/9

9/4

27/11

15:00

Coventry

Rotherham

ldwddwlldl

15/11

12/5

5/2

15:00

Huddersfield

QPR

dldwlldwll

31/21

5/2

9/4

15:00

Millwall

Derby

ddddlllldd

11/10

23/10

33/10

15:00

Norwich

Sheffield Wednesday

wwwdldlddd

11/13

11/4

43/10

15:00

Preston

Wycombe

lwllwldddl

13/17

31/10

43/10

15:00

Stoke

Middlesbrough

wwldwdlwlw

32/19

11/5

21/10

15:00

Swansea

Luton

lwdwldddlw

11/14

14/5

24/5

15:00

Watford

Cardiff

wddwdldlww

11/9

12/5

14/5

French Ligue 1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00TV

Rennes

Lens

llldlldwdl

11/9

27/11

11/4

20:00TV

Montpellier

PSG

wlwdwlwwww

19/4

7/2

9/13

German Bundesliga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Bielefeld

Mainz 05

lldwdlllll

2/1

13/5

32/21

14:30TV

Eintracht Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund

lwwldldddd

56/19

16/5

22/23

14:30

FC Koln

Wolfsburg

wdwwwdldlw

27/11

13/5

13/10

14:30

Freiburg

Borussia Monchengladbach

ldwwldllld

3/1

3/1

1/1

17:30

Bayern Munich

RB Leipzig

wdwwdwdlww

10/17

41/10

5/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Spezia

Lazio

dwwldlwdwd

22/5

31/10

3/4

17:00TV

Juventus

Torino

dwwdwwdlwd

7/17

23/5

38/5

19:45

Inter Milan

Bologna

dwlwwwlwlw

8/15

43/10

6/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Guimaraes

Portimonense

wlwlwwlllw

13/14

13/5

17/5

15:30

Moreirense

Gil Vicente

llllwdwlll

28/13

11/5

14/9

18:00

Famalicao

Sporting Lisbon

wwwwwddlwl

47/10

7/2

8/13

20:30

Porto

Tondela

wwwwddwlwl

3/14

7/1

19/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Levante

Getafe

ldlddddddd

2/1

11/5

9/5

15:15

Sevilla

Real Madrid

wwwwlldwll

48/29

13/5

19/10

17:30

Atletico Madrid

Valladolid

wwdwdllwwd

5/12

19/5

10/1

20:00

Cadiz

Barcelona

wlwwwdwlld

11/1

26/5

10/29

English League 1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Swindon

ddwlwlwlwl

27/20

11/4

23/10

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Bristol Rovers

wldlwwldwl

11/8

5/2

23/10

15:00

Accrington

MK Dons

wldwwwwdwd

15/8

23/10

32/19

15:00

Burton

Crewe

wlllwdllwd

28/11

13/5

11/9

15:00

Fleetwood

Blackpool

wwwdlwwlww

16/9

12/5

13/7

15:00

Northampton

Doncaster

ldwwlldwdw

14/5

5/2

6/5

15:00

Oxford

Hull

wwwdwlwdld

5/2

13/5

21/17

15:00

Plymouth

Ipswich

dllwllwlld

15/11

5/2

12/5

15:00

Portsmouth

Peterborough United

dwdwlllwll

21/17

28/11

5/2

15:00

Rochdale

Lincoln

ddwlwllldw

29/10

5/2

13/11

15:00

Shrewsbury

Charlton

wdlwldldwd

39/19

44/19

13/8

15:00

Sunderland

Wigan

lldddldldl

3/7

4/1

43/5

English League Two

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Scunthorpe

Leyton Orient

wwdlwllwww

9/5

9/4

15/8

15:00

Barrow

Salford City

lwwllddldl

45/23

12/5

13/8

15:00

Bolton

Port Vale

wwwwwlllll

13/9

5/2

28/13

15:00

Bradford

Carlisle

wwllwdllll

27/10

5/2

21/17

15:00

Cambridge

Oldham

ldddllwwwl

19/17

13/5

37/13

15:00

Cheltenham

Exeter

wwdwwwlwww

32/21

5/2

21/10

15:00

Forest Green

Harrogate Town

dlwlllldwd

13/10

11/4

9/4

15:00

Mansfield

Crawley

wwdlwdllwd

6/5

5/2

27/10

15:00

Newport County

Morecambe

lwdwdwdlww

16/19

56/19

50/13

15:00

Stevenage

Southend

dlwdddlwll

9/10

13/5

18/5

15:00

Tranmere

Walsall

wwwwwllldd

31/21

5/2

11/5

17:30

Colchester

Grimsby

wwdldlllwl

19/17

27/10

37/13

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Hamilton

Kilmarnock

llwwwlllld

7/2

27/10

11/12

15:00

Livingston

Dundee Utd

dwwlwdwddw

9/13

3/1

26/5

15:00

Motherwell

Hibernian

lwddwwwldl

11/5

12/5

16/11

15:00

St Mirren

Aberdeen

lwldlddwww

3/1

12/5

6/5

Scottish Championship

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Alloa

Ayr

lddwldwllw

40/17

41/17

5/4

15:00

Dundee

Arbroath

dwlllldwdl

9/10

29/10

16/5

15:00

Morton

Hearts

wwlwlwlddd

15/2

15/4

5/12

15:00

Raith Rovers

Dunfermline

wdwwwdwdwl

21/10

14/5

5/4

Scottish League 1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Clyde

Forfar

llllwldllw

19/20

11/4

37/13

15:00

Cove Rangers

Montrose

wlwldwwlll

11/17

7/2

22/5

15:00

East Fife

Airdrie

wllwdlwlll

11/5

11/4

5/4

15:00

Falkirk

Peterhead

dwwwlldlwl

7/18

19/4

15/2

15:00

Partick

Dumbarton

lddwwlllll

18/35

15/4

28/5

Scottish League 2

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Cowdenbeath

Queens Park FC

wllwwwdlll

26/5

31/10

8/13

15:00

Edinburgh City

Albion Rovers

wlwlwllwll

3/10

5/1

11/1

15:00

Elgin

Annan Athletic

lllwwllwwl

9/13

7/2

22/5

15:00

Stenhousemuir

Brechin

wllllwllll

2/7

28/5

10/1

15:00

Stranraer

Stirling Albion

wwdwwwwllw

7/5

13/5

21/10

English Conference National

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Aldershot

Dagenham & Redbridge

wwdldlwwdd

6/5

13/5

9/4

15:00

Altrincham

Kings Lynn Town

wwlwwlwwll

11/10

14/5

9/4

15:00

Barnet

Wealdstone

llwllwldll

13/10

45/17

2/1

15:00

Bromley

Stockport

wdlwwddwdw

9/5

13/5

17/11

15:00

Eastleigh

Maidenhead Utd

lwdwwwwddl

13/15

56/19

16/5

15:00

Hartlepool

Boreham Wood

lddlwllwll

28/17

13/5

13/8

15:00

Notts County

Woking

ldwwdldwwl

13/16

14/5

7/2

15:00

Sutton Utd

Solihull Moors

ddlwwlwwlw

13/10

45/17

21/10

15:00

Torquay

Wrexham

wldwwwwwdl

21/20

5/2

45/17

17:20

Weymouth

Halifax

ldllwlwlwl

17/8

5/2

27/20

Algerian 1st Division

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

JS Saoura

USM Alger

2/5

16/5

15/2

13:00

US Biskra

NA Hussein Dey

9/13

23/10

9/2

14:00

ES Setif

RC Relizane

2/7

75/19

10/1

15:00

ASO Chlef

WA Tlemcen

10/11

21/10

7/2

Argentine Nacional B

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:10

All Boys

Santamarina Tandil

7/5

79/40

45/17

20:10

CA Estudiantes Caseros

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

25/19

21/10

11/5

20:10

Gimnasia Mendoza

Sarmiento

25/19

21/10

40/17

20:10

Nueva Chicago

CA Alvarado

17/10

2/1

9/4

20:10

Quilmes

Gimnasia J

6/5

21/10

38/11

20:10

Villa Dalmine

Deportivo Riestra

31/18

13/7

11/5

21:00

San Martin de San Juan

Barracas Central

17/11

15/8

27/10

21:30

Belgrano

Independiente Rivadavia

28/29

9/4

18/5

22:10

CA Platense

CD Moron

11/10

11/5

39/11

Austria Lower League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Dornbirn

Austria Vienna (Am)

16/11

45/17

8/5

19:25

Salzburg (A)

Vorwarts Steyr

3/11

11/2

11/1

Austrian Bundesliga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Altach

St Polten

13/8

27/10

33/19

16:00

Austria Vienna

Sturm Graz

23/10

45/17

25/19

16:00

FC Flyeralarm Admira

Salzburg

20/1

10/1

2/13

Belarusian Cup

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:45

BATE Borisov

Dinamo Brest

1/1

26/9

3/1

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:15

Waasland Beveren

Mouscron

dlwdwllwdw

19/13

13/5

79/40

17:30

Oud-Heverlee

Cercle Brugge

23/18

3/1

21/10

19:45

Club Brugge

St Truiden

wwldwwlddl

2/5

49/10

7/1

Bosnian Premier League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Radnik Bijeljina

FK Tuzla City

2/1

11/5

11/8

16:00

Velez Mostar

FK Olimpik Sarajevo

1/3

62/17

33/4

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Botafogo

Flamengo

13/2

7/2

6/11

20:00

Santos

Palmeiras

11/4

13/5

6/5

22:00

Esporte Clube Bahia

Ceara

20/13

9/4

28/13

22:00

Fluminense

Atletico Paranaense

5/4

9/4

12/5

Brazilian Serie B

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

EC Juventude

Chapecoense

11/5

21/10

19/12

21:30

CSA

America MG

13/5

21/10

6/5

22:00

Sampaio Correa

CRB

21/20

9/4

58/19

Brazilian Serie C

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Botafogo

Treze FC

19/20

11/5

58/19

20:00

Remo

Paysandu

24/13

7/4

9/5

20:00

Santa Cruz FC

Ferroviario AC

3/4

5/2

17/4

20:00

Vila Nova FC

Esporte Clube Jacuipense

7/9

40/17

4/1

22:00

Criciuma

Brusque FC

17/10

9/4

8/5

22:00

EC Sao Bento

Ituano FC

17/10

11/5

8/5

22:00

Tombense

Boa Esporte Clube

5/11

16/5

13/2

22:00

Volta Redonda

Londrina

5/2

12/5

1/1

22:00

Ypiranga AP

Sao Jose

4/5

9/4

3/1

Brazilian Serie D

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Alagoinhas AC

Goiania EC

11/8

36/17

13/8

18:00

Floresta EC

Itabaiana

4/6

5/2

10/3

18:30

SE Juventude

Bragantino Clube do Para

17/10

9/4

5/4

19:00

Marcilio Dias

Ferroviaria

12/5

21/10

21/20

19:00

SER Caxias Do Sul

Mirassol FC

11/8

21/10

24/13

Bulgarian League A

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:15

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Beroe

6/4

28/11

17/11

12:45

Levski Sofia

Arda Kardzhali

16/11

23/10

2/1

CAF Champions League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

FC Platinum

Costa Do Sol

8/15

14/5

5/1

13:00

Gor Mahia

APR FC

8/11

11/5

5/1

13:00

Nkana FC

Bantu FC

4/9

31/10

13/2

14:00

Mogadishu City FC

AS Sonidep

12/5

21/10

1/1

14:00

Sfaxien

Mlandege FC

1/20

13/1

20/1

14:00

Simba Sports Club

Plateau United

9/10

37/19

62/17

14:30

Bouenguidi FC

Forest Rangers

12/5

7/4

6/5

15:00

Asante Kotoko

FC Nouadhibou

3/10

7/2

13/2

16:00

Kaizer Chiefs

PWD de Bamenda

4/9

16/5

9/2

16:00

Petro Luanda

Akonangui FC

2/17

5/1

16/1

16:00

Stade Malien de Bamako

Ashanti GB

11/17

5/2

17/4

CAF Confederations Cup

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

KVZ SC

Alamal Atbara

12/5

9/4

21/20

18:00

Salitas FC

Ashanti Gold

6/5

39/19

11/5

Chilean Primera Division

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Huachipato

Colo Colo

9/5

12/5

33/19

Club Friendly

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Haringey Borough

Hendon

13/10

11/4

7/5

Colombia Primera A

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Once Caldas

Boyaca Chico

4/7

3/1

23/4

Costa Rican Premier Division

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

ADR Jicaral

Herediano

17/10

9/4

6/4

20:00

Sporting San Jose

Santos de Guapiles

15/13

12/5

40/17

Croatian 1 HNL

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Osijek

Varteks

1/4

27/5

14/1

16:05

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sibenik

21/20

56/19

11/5

Czech Druha Liga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Usti nad Labem

SK Lisen

11/8

40/17

21/10

12:30

FC Viktoria Zizkov

Jihlava

11/18

7/2

43/10

12:30

Hradec Kralove

Varnsdorf

3/11

24/5

23/2

12:30

MFK Chrudim

FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

11/10

27/11

27/11

12:30

SK Prostejov

Trinec

24/19

11/5

12/5

12:30

Slavoj Vysehrad

FK Blansko

3/1

28/11

28/29

Czech Synot Liga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Bohemians

Pardubice

28/29

14/5

33/10

13:00

Opava

Ostrava

13/5

27/11

15/13

15:00

Sigma Olomouc

FK Pribram

10/21

33/10

34/5

17:30

Plzen

MFK Karvina

5/18

27/5

12/1

Danish Division 1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Fremad Amager

Viborg

5/2

14/5

11/10

Danish Superligaen

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Vejle

FC Midtjylland

17/4

3/1

4/6

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Waalwijk

Venlo

dlldwllwld

7/5

14/5

39/19

17:45

Fort Sittard

Willem II

dllwllldll

2/1

56/19

25/19

19:00

Ajax

Twente

wwwwllwwdl

2/9

7/1

14/1

20:00

Zwolle

Vitesse

wwwdwdlddd

16/5

3/1

11/12

Ecuadorian Other

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:15

Orense

Delfin

6/4

11/5

8/5

22:30

Dep Macara

Aucas

7/5

45/17

7/4

Egyptian Cup

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Al Ahly

Jaish

4/9

33/10

10/1

English Conference North

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Boston Utd

Chorley

wdwldwwdwd

15/13

28/11

11/5

15:00

Farsley Celtic

Telford

lddwwlwlww

6/4

27/10

9/5

15:00

Guiseley

Brackley

dldldlldlw

11/4

13/5

68/67

15:00

Kettering

Blyth Spartans

llddwlwdll

8/15

7/2

11/2

15:00

Leamington

Gateshead

wdwwwwwdwd

21/10

5/2

6/5

15:00

Southport

Alfreton

llwllwllll

5/4

13/5

2/1

15:00

Spennymoor Town

Curzon Ashton

dlwdlwwlld

6/11

7/2

5/1

15:00

York

Chester

ddwlwlddlw

15/13

5/2

27/11

English Conference South

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Braintree Town

Oxford City

ddllwlllww

37/10

16/5

8/13

15:00

Chippenham Town

Slough

ldwdlwllll

6/4

23/9

6/4

15:00

Dorking

Bath City

wdwwdlllll

4/7

3/1

9/2

15:00

Eastbourne Borough

Dartford

wwlwwdwddl

5/2

12/5

15/13

15:00

Hampton and Richmond

St Albans

wlwwwwwwdw

26/19

13/5

7/4

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville

Chelmsford

wwwlldwlll

11/13

11/4

11/4

15:00

Hungerford Town

Dulwich

llddwlwdll

13/8

56/19

17/11

French Ligue 2

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Troyes

Paris FC

13/11

11/5

16/5

18:00

Auxerre

Niort

1/1

5/2

33/10

18:00

Caen

Grenoble

31/18

2/1

21/10

18:00

Chambly Thelle FC

Valenciennes

21/10

39/19

16/9

18:00

Clermont Foot

Pau

3/4

45/17

11/2

18:00

Dunkerque

Chateauroux

32/21

39/19

12/5

18:00

Rodez

Amiens

21/10

2/1

16/9

18:00

Sochaux

Nancy

13/9

39/19

27/10

18:00

Toulouse

Guingamp

10/7

23/10

23/10

German 3rd Liga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Dynamo Dresden

Uerdingen

3/4

14/5

7/2

13:00

FC Viktoria Koln

1860 Munich

39/19

11/4

15/13

13:00

Ingolstadt

Lubeck

4/5

14/5

57/17

13:00

Kaiserslautern

Duisburg

4/6

3/1

39/10

13:00

Mannheim

Saarbrucken

6/4

13/5

28/17

13:00

Turkgucu Munchen

Unterhaching

19/20

12/5

5/2

German Bundesliga 2

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Braunschweig

St Pauli

21/10

13/5

7/5

12:00

Gr Furth

Heidenheim

24/23

13/5

37/13

12:00

Hamburg

Hannover

10/11

3/1

16/5

12:00

Osnabruck

Karlsruhe

11/5

12/5

11/8

German Regionalliga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Bonner SC

Wuppertaler

19/10

13/5

27/20

13:00

Dortmund II

SV Straelen

5/11

15/4

11/2

13:00

Essen

FC Koln II

2/5

62/17

13/2

13:00

Munster

Bor Monchengladbach II

10/17

13/4

11/2

13:00

Rot Weiss Ahlen

Bergisch Gladbach 09

7/5

28/11

9/5

13:00

SV Lippstadt 08

SV Rodinghausen

18/5

11/4

14/19

Greek Super League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:15

Atromitos Athinon

Aris Salonica

19/10

11/5

2/1

17:30

Olympiakos

Volos NFC

1/6

7/1

14/1

Hungarian NB1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:45

Zalaegerszeg

Mezokovesd Zsory

28/29

45/17

31/10

16:00

Diosgyor

Ferencvaros

13/2

16/5

7/12

18:30

Puskas Academy

Kisvarda FC

11/10

5/2

13/5

Indian Super League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Northeast United

East Bengal Club

6/5

5/2

11/5

Israeli Premier League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Haifa

5/1

29/10

8/13

15:20

Maccabi Petach Tikva

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

16/11

11/5

21/10

16:45

Hapoel Haifa

Bnei Sachnin

11/10

23/10

14/5

17:50

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Netanya

28/17

12/5

19/10

Italian Serie B

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Cremonese

Virtus Entella

22/19

21/10

16/5

13:00

Frosinone

Chievo

31/21

21/10

27/11

13:00

Lecce

Venezia

66/67

27/10

33/10

13:00

Salernitana

Cittadella

33/19

23/10

19/10

13:00

Spal

Pisa

11/12

12/5

4/1

14:30

Reggina

Brescia

32/21

28/13

9/4

Italian Serie C

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Renate

Giana Erminio

7/10

13/5

4/1

14:00

Legnago Salus

Cesena

6/4

19/10

9/4

14:00

Matelica

Gubbio

17/10

2/1

9/5

14:00

Modena

Fermana

13/19

5/2

9/2

14:00

Paganese

Bari

4/1

13/5

8/11

14:00

Pro Vercelli

Livorno

4/5

5/2

10/3

Jordanian Premier League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Al Weehdat

Aqaba

1/3

17/4

35/4

16:30

Maan

Ramtha SC

6/4

11/5

19/10

Moroccan GNF1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Renaissance Zemamra

RSB Berkane

14/5

9/5

6/5

16:30

Rapide Oued Zem

Mouloudia Oujda

15/8

7/4

24/13

18:30

OC Safi

Difaa El Jadida

6/4

9/5

11/5

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AZ Youth

Top Oss

19/17

14/5

12/5

15:30

PSV Youth

Roda

28/11

14/5

11/10

Nicaraguan U20 Liga Primera

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
22:00

Juventus Managua U20

Managua FC U20

8/5

12/5

13/10

Northern Ireland Premiership

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Carrick Rangers

Warrenpoint Town

lldwldldlw

11/8

11/4

9/5

15:00

Crusaders

Glentoran

wwlwldlddw

13/10

13/5

19/10

15:00

Larne

Glenavon

ddwwwddwlw

8/15

7/2

11/2

15:00

Portadown

Ballymena

llwwwldlll

3/1

41/13

4/5

17:30

Linfield

Cliftonville

wwwdlwlllw

4/5

3/1

41/13

Paraguayan Primera Division

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
21:30

General Diaz

River Plate Asuncion

15/4

5/2

33/50

23:45

Luqueno

Libertad

9/2

13/5

14/19

Polish 1st Liga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

GKS Jastrzebie

Belchatow

9/5

9/4

9/5

11:40

Termalica BB Nieciecza

LKS Lodz

9/11

16/5

10/3

14:00

Chrobry Glogow

CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

21/20

9/4

12/5

Polish Ekstraklasa

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Warta Poznan

8/7

12/5

3/1

16:30

Slask Wroclaw

Rakow

14/5

11/4

6/5

19:00

Legia Warsaw

Lechia Gdansk

4/7

17/5

29/5

Polish Lower League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Elbalg

Garbarnia Krakow

15/13

21/10

23/10

11:00

Znicz Pruszkow

Slask Wroclaw II

15/8

14/5

13/10

12:00

Blekitni Stargard

Skra Czestochowa

7/5

11/5

7/4

12:00

MKP Pogon Siedlce

Wigry Suwalki

12/5

9/4

6/5

13:00

Gornik Polkowice

Motor Lublin

9/10

27/11

3/1

Portuguese Liga Honra

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Feirense

Benfica B

13/16

11/4

19/5

15:00

Oliveirense

FC Arouca

3/1

37/13

19/20

17:00

Vizela

Academico Viseu

11/13

13/5

4/1

Romanian Liga I

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

ACS Sepsi

FC Botosani

19/17

9/4

3/1

19:30

Steaua Bucharest

UT Arad

1/3

17/4

10/1

Romanian Liga II

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

CS Concordia Chiajna

CSM Slatina

11/4

5/2

39/40

In Play

CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu

FC U Craiova 1948

25/1

10/1

1/20

In Play

CSM Resita

FC Ripensia Timisoara

1/4

4/1

11/1

In Play

Farul Constanta

FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

11/5

19/10

6/4

In Play

Gloria Buzau

Aerostar Bacau

1/1

11/5

17/5

In Play

Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele

ACS Comuna Recea

9/10

9/4

3/1

10:00

FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

Petrolul Ploiesti

7/2

11/4

3/4

Russian Division 1

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Krasnodar II

Spartak Moscow Reserves

6/5

5/2

13/5

10:30

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Tomsk

39/40

40/17

17/5

11:00

FK Irtysh Omsk

Dinamo Briansk

8/11

37/13

23/5

11:00

Krylya Sovetov Samara

FK Yenisey

3/7

15/4

38/5

11:00

Shinnik Jaroslavi

SKA-Energiya

9/4

27/11

39/29

11:00

Volgar Astrakhan

FC Orenburg

31/10

12/5

17/16

12:00

Akron Tolyatti

Baltika

4/1

12/5

9/11

12:00

Alania Vladikavkaz

Chertanovo

2/11

6/1

14/1

12:00

Tekstilshchik

FC Nizhny Novgorod

19/2

3/1

4/9

13:00

Fakel

FC Chayka

9/10

11/5

16/5

13:00

Torpedo Moscow

Veles

8/9

27/10

17/5

Russian Premier League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Lokomotiv Moscow

Rubin Kazan

14/9

28/13

9/4

13:30

Spartak Moscow

FK Tambov

3/19

8/1

22/1

16:00

FK Krasnodar

Rotor Volgograd

4/11

22/5

44/5

16:00

Zenit St Petersburg

Ural

6/19

9/2

9/1

Saudi

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Damac FC

Al Ahli Jeddah

10/3

14/5

4/7

14:30

Al Faisaly Harmah

Al Ain FC

5/7

13/5

39/11

Serbian SuperLiga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Vojvodina

FK Macva Sabac

1/6

7/1

20/1

15:00

Partizan Belgrade

Cukaricki

3/7

18/5

38/5

Singapore National Football League

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
09:30

Hougang United FC

Albirex Niigata

14/1

31/5

2/9

09:30

Lion City Sailors FC

Balestier Khalsa FC

6/13

43/10

11/2

09:30

Tampines Rovers FC

Geylang United FC

3/10

26/5

21/2

09:30

Tanjong Pagar United

Young Lions

6/4

11/4

33/19

Slovakian Super Liga

Saturday 5th December 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

FK Pohronie

Ruzomberok