Friday 22nd June 2018

World Cup123
16:00TV

Nigeria-Iceland

Iceland-Draw

Nigeria-Draw

2/5

4/9

8/15

19:00TV

Serbia-Switzerland

Switzerland-Draw

Serbia-Draw

4/9

1/2

8/15

Club Friendly123
15:00

Basel-Draw

Basel-Vaxjo

Vaxjo-Draw

1/16

2/17

10/3

15:00

Gornyak Kryvyi Rih-Kremin Kremenchuk

Kremin Kremenchuk-Draw

Gornyak Kryvyi Rih-Draw

1/4

1/2

4/7

15:00

Lyngby II-Vejle

Lyngby II-Draw

Vejle-Draw

2/7

2/5

13/18

16:00

Beroe-Draw

Beroe-Gandzasar

Gandzasar-Draw

5/18

2/7

10/11

16:00

FK Vozdovac-Draw

FK Vozdovac-Yanbian Fude FC

Yanbian Fude FC-Draw

1/10

1/7

5/2

16:00

Saturn Ramenskoye-Draw

Saturn Ramenskoye-FK Kolomna

FK Kolomna-Draw

2/9

1/4

6/5

16:00

Slovacko-Draw

Slovacko-FK Sered

FK Sered-Draw

2/11

1/4

26/19

16:30

Wurzburger Kickers-Draw

Wurzburger Kickers-TSV Grossbardorf

TSV Grossbardorf-Draw

1/100

1/100

9/1

17:00

APOEL Nicosia-Draw

Arka Gdynia-APOEL Nicosia

Arka Gdynia-Draw

2/9

2/7

11/10

17:00

FC Trenkwalder Admira-FC Orenburg

FC Trenkwalder Admira-Draw

FC Orenburg-Draw

1/3

4/9

11/18

17:00

Gornik Zabrze-Draw

Gornik Zabrze-Trinec

Trinec-Draw

2/9

1/4

6/5

17:00

Mattersburg-Zrinski

Mattersburg-Draw

Zrinski-Draw

2/9

3/10

11/10

17:00

NK Krsko-Radnicki N

Radnicki N-Draw

NK Krsko-Draw

1/4

1/3

5/6

17:00

SV Deutschfeistritz-Sturm Graz

Sturm Graz-Draw

SV Deutschfeistritz-Draw

0/1

0/1

11/1

17:00

FC Juniors OO-Draw

SV Grodig-FC Juniors OO

SV Grodig-Draw

2/9

1/4

11/10

17:00

TSV Kottern-Ulm

Ulm-Draw

TSV Kottern-Draw

1/5

3/10

6/5

17:30

GOSK Gabela-Siroki Brijeg

Siroki Brijeg-Draw

GOSK Gabela-Draw

2/7

4/11

4/5

17:30

Brøndby-Draw

LSF-Brøndby

LSF-Draw

1/100

1/16

6/1

17:30

Rijeka-Draw

Rijeka-Balzan FC

Balzan FC-Draw

1/20

1/11

9/2

18:00

Burghausen-Draw

Burghausen-SpVgg Landshut

SpVgg Landshut-Draw

1/20

1/10

10/3

18:00

FC Ismaning-Draw

FC Ismaning-FC Schwabing 56

FC Schwabing 56-Draw

1/25

1/12

7/2

18:00

Antwerp-Draw

Hoogstraten-Antwerp

Hoogstraten-Draw

1/41

1/25

13/2

18:00

Gent-Draw

KRC Gent Zeehaven-Gent

KRC Gent Zeehaven-Draw

1/41

1/16

19/4

18:30

Anderlecht-Draw

RWD Molenbeek-Anderlecht

RWD Molenbeek-Draw

1/100

1/41

7/1

19:00

GFCO Ajaccio-Draw

GFCO Ajaccio-FC Bastelicaccia

FC Bastelicaccia-Draw

1/41

1/16

4/1

Saturday 23rd June 2018

World Cup123
13:00TV

Belgium-Draw

Belgium-Tunisia

Tunisia-Draw

1/14

1/5

28/11

16:00TV

Mexico-Draw

South Korea-Mexico

South Korea-Draw

3/14

1/3

5/4

19:00TV

Germany-Draw

Germany-Sweden

Sweden-Draw

2/17

1/4

9/5

Club Friendly123
09:00

MFK Karvina-Cracovia Krakow

MFK Karvina-Draw

Cracovia Krakow-Draw

3/10

2/5

19/29

09:30

FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-Draw

FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova-FK Poprad

FK Poprad-Draw

5/18

5/18

5/6

10:00

Fortuna Cologne-Draw

FC Koln II-Fortuna Cologne

FC Koln II-Draw

2/17

2/9

13/8

10:00

Hradec Kralove-Pribram

Pribram-Draw

Hradec Kralove-Draw

5/18

5/18

9/10

10:00

Jihlava-Pardubice

Jihlava-Draw

Pardubice-Draw

3/10

1/2

8/15

10:00

Korona Kielce-Draw

Korona Kielce-Rakow

Rakow-Draw

1/12

3/19

9/4

10:00

Nitra-Draw

Nitra-FK Senica

FK Senica-Draw

1/10

3/19

2/1

10:00

Ostrava-Ruzomberok

Ostrava-Draw

Ruzomberok-Draw

3/10

2/5

19/29

10:00

Sigma Olomouc-Draw

Sigma Olomouc-FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas-Draw

1/100

1/16

9/2

10:00

Slovan Liberec-Draw

Slovan Liberec-Usti nad Labem

Usti nad Labem-Draw

1/12

3/19

9/4

10:00

Wisla Plock-Jagiellonia Bialystok

Jagiellonia Bialystok-Draw

Wisla Plock-Draw

5/18

2/5

19/29

11:00

Odra Opole-MKS Puszcza Niepolomice

Odra Opole-Draw

MKS Puszcza Niepolomice-Draw

3/10

1/2

8/15

13:00

SC Wiedenbruck-Sportfreunde Lotte

Sportfreunde Lotte-Draw

SC Wiedenbruck-Draw

2/9

2/5

4/5

13:00

OB-Draw

Tarup-Paarup-OB

Tarup-Paarup-Draw

1/25

1/12

7/2

14:00

AGF-FC Midtjylland

FC Midtjylland-Draw

AGF-Draw

1/4

2/5

13/18

14:00

FK Proleter Novi Sad-FK Zvijezda 09

FK Proleter Novi Sad-Draw

FK Zvijezda 09-Draw

5/18

4/9

11/18

14:00

Opava-MFK Vitkovice

Opava-Draw

MFK Vitkovice-Draw

3/19

2/9

26/19

14:00

1860 Munich-Draw

SE Freising-1860 Munich

SE Freising-Draw

0/1

1/100

15/2

14:00

Ajax-Draw

VVSB-Ajax

VVSB-Draw

1/100

1/25

6/1

15:00

AaB-Draw

AaB-Viborg

Viborg-Draw

3/19

2/9

26/19

15:00

Luzern-Draw

Luzern-Winterthur

Winterthur-Draw

2/17

2/17

9/4

15:00

Mainz 05 II-Draw

Mainz 05 II-TuS Marienborn

TuS Marienborn-Draw

0/1

1/100

8/1

15:00

Piast Gliwice Youth-Draw

Piast Gliwice Youth-Belchatow

Belchatow-Draw

1/9

1/5

7/4

15:00

SV Lafnitz-Deutschlandsberger SC

SV Lafnitz-Draw

Deutschlandsberger SC-Draw

1/7

1/7

7/4

15:30

VfR Garching-Draw

VfR Garching-TuS Holzkirchen

TuS Holzkirchen-Draw

1/16

1/10

10/3

16:00

CSKA Sofia-Draw

CSKA Sofia-V-Varen Nagasaki

V-Varen Nagasaki-Draw

1/7

2/9

6/4

Sunday 24th June 2018

World Cup123
13:00TV

England-Panama

England-Draw

Panama-Draw

2/9

2/5

39/10

16:00TV

Senegal-Draw

Japan-Senegal

Japan-Draw

10/29

2/5

4/6

19:00TV

Colombia-Draw

Poland-Colombia

Poland-Draw

4/11

4/11

7/10

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now