Wednesday 15th August 2018

Club Friendly123
18:30

Granada CF B-Draw

Puente Genil-Granada CF B

Puente Genil-Draw

3/19

5/18

5/4

19:00

Arandina-Unionistas de Salamanca CF

Unionistas de Salamanca CF-Draw

Arandina-Draw

1/4

1/4

1/1

19:00

Castellon-Draw

Castellon-Teruel

Teruel-Draw

1/4

2/7

42/41

Thursday 16th August 2018

Europa League123
15:00

Kairat Almaty-Draw

Kairat Almaty-Sigma Olomouc

Sigma Olomouc-Draw

1/5

3/10

22/19

16:00

Ural S R-Draw

Progres Niedercorn-Ural S R

Progres Niedercorn-Draw

4/11

2/5

4/7

16:30

AEK Larnaca-Draw

AEK Larnaca-Sturm Graz

Sturm Graz-Draw

10/29

4/11

8/11

17:00

Helsinki-Draw

Helsinki-Olimpija Ljubljana

HJK Helsinki-Olimpija Ljubljana

Olimpija Ljubljana-Draw

3/10

3/10

1/3

17:30

FC Copenhagen-Draw

FC Copenhagen-CSKA Sofia

CSKA Sofia-Draw

1/8

1/4

8/5

17:30

RB Leipzig-Draw

Universitatea Craiova-RB Leipzig

Universitatea Craiova-Draw

1/10

1/5

2/1

18:00

APOEL Nicosia-Draw

APOEL Nicosia-Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Beer Sheva-Draw

2/7

1/3

5/6

18:00

CFR Cluj-Draw

CFR Cluj-Alashkert

Alashkert-Draw

1/14

1/5

45/17

18:00

FC Midtjylland-Draw

FC Midtjylland-TNS

TNS-Draw

1/41

1/12

7/1

18:00

FK Kukesi-Torpedo Kutaisi

FK Kukesi-Draw

Torpedo Kutaisi-Draw

1/3

1/2

11/21

18:00

Molde-Draw

Molde-Hibernian

Hibernian-Draw

1/5

3/10

7/6

18:00

Suduva-Draw

Suduva-Spartaks Jurmala

Spartaks Jurmala-Draw

1/6

3/10

6/5

18:00

Sevilla-Draw

Zalgiris Vilnius-Sevilla

Zalgiris Vilnius-Draw

1/25

1/8

4/1

18:00

Zenit St Petersburg-Draw

Zenit St Petersburg-Dinamo Minsk

Dinamo Minsk-Draw

1/33

1/9

4/1

18:30

Olympiakos-Draw

Luzern-Olympiakos

Luzern-Draw

2/7

1/3

5/6

18:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Draw

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Pyunik

Pyunik-Draw

1/25

2/11

10/3

18:45

FC Dinamo Brest-Apollon Limassol

FC Dinamo Brest-Draw

Apollon Limassol-Draw

4/11

6/13

1/2

18:45

Besiktas-Draw

LASK Linz-Besiktas

LASK Linz-Draw

2/7

3/10

15/16

19:00

Atalanta-Draw

Atalanta-Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Haifa-Draw

1/25

1/8

4/1

19:00

Basel-Draw

Basel-Vitesse

Vitesse-Draw

2/11

2/7

13/10

19:00

Brondby IF-Draw

Brondby IF-FK Spartak Subotica

FK Spartak Subotica-Draw

1/33

1/7

19/5

19:00

Legia Warsaw-Draw

Dudelange-Legia Warsaw

Dudelange-Draw

1/8

1/4

13/8

19:00

Ludogorets Razgrad-Draw

Zrinski-Ludogorets Razgrad

Zrinski-Draw

2/13

2/7

11/8

19:15

Genk-Draw

Lech Poznan-Genk

Lech Poznan-Draw

1/3

4/11

13/17

19:15TV

Maribor-Rangers

Maribor-Draw

Rangers-Draw

4/11

2/5

7/11

19:30

FC FCSB-Draw

FC FCSB-Hajduk Split

Hajduk Split-Draw

1/6

1/4

19/20

19:30

Feyenoord-Draw

Feyenoord-Trencin

Trencin-Draw

1/20

1/7

7/2

19:30

Gent-Draw

Gent-Jagiellonia Bialystok

Jagiellonia Bialystok-Draw

1/9

1/4

7/4

19:30

Partizan Belgrade-Draw

Partizan Belgrade-Nordsjaelland

Nordsjaelland-Draw

1/5

3/10

15/13

19:30

Rapid Vienna-Draw

Rapid Vienna-Slovan Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava-Draw

1/6

1/4

6/4

19:45

Bordeaux-Draw

Bordeaux-Illichivets

Illichivets-Draw

1/20

2/13

7/2

19:45

Burnley-Draw

Burnley-Istanbul Basaksehir FK

Istanbul Basaksehir FK-Draw

2/7

4/11

10/13

19:45

Rijeka-Draw

Rijeka-Sarpsborg 08

Sarpsborg 08-Draw

1/9

2/9

15/8

19:45TV

Rosenborg-Draw

Rosenborg-Cork City

Cork City-Draw

1/10

2/9

23/10

20:00

FC Sheriff-Draw

Valur-FC Sheriff

Valur-Draw

1/3

4/11

8/11

20:30

Braga-Draw

Braga-Zorya

Zorya-Draw

1/14

2/11

5/2

International Friendlies123
01:00

Guatemala-Draw

Guatemala-Cuba

Cuba-Draw

2/9

2/7

30/29

EFL Cup123
19:45TV

Sunderland-Sheffield Wednesday

Sunderland-Draw

Sheffield Wednesday-Draw

1/3

4/9

4/7

Club Friendly123
18:00

Cristo Atletico-Unionistas de Salamanca CF

Cristo Atletico-Draw

Unionistas de Salamanca CF-Draw

5/18

8/15

8/15

19:15

Villarrubia CF-Draw

Villarrubia CF-Manchego

Manchego-Draw

1/4

1/4

1/1

19:30

Coria CF-Draw

Villafranco CF-Coria CF

Villafranco CF-Draw

1/14

2/17

11/4

Friday 17th August 2018

English Championship123
19:45TV

Birmingham-Swansea

Swansea-Draw

Birmingham-Draw

7/19

4/9

6/11

French Ligue 1123
19:45

Lyon-Draw

Reims-Lyon

Reims-Draw

1/5

2/7

5/4

Spanish La Liga Primera123
19:15

Girona-Draw

Girona-Valladolid

Valladolid-Draw

2/9

1/3

17/16

21:15

Real Betis-Draw

Real Betis-Levante

Levante-Draw

1/5

3/10

15/13

English League Two123
19:45

Notts County-Draw

Notts County-Yeovil

Yeovil-Draw

2/11

2/7

5/4

Dutch Eredivisie123
19:00

Groningen-Draw

Groningen-Willem II

Willem II-Draw

4/17

2/7

24/23

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now