Champions League

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeAway
17:55TV

Dynamo Kiev

Juventus

11/4

1/3

17:55TV

Zenit St Petersburg

Club Brugge

4/13

14/5

20:00TV

Barcelona

Ferencvaros

1/41

25/1

20:00TV

Chelsea

Sevilla

1/2

17/10

20:00TV

Lazio

Borussia Dortmund

6/4

4/7

20:00TV

PSG

Man Utd

2/9

18/5

20:00TV

RB Leipzig

Istanbul Basaksehir

1/14

10/1

20:00TV

Rennes

FK Krasnodar

4/11

12/5

English Championship

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeAway
19:45TV

Bristol City

Middlesbrough

4/6

13/10

19:45TV

Coventry

Swansea

27/20

11/17

19:45TV

Huddersfield

Derby

7/10

5/4

19:45TV

Millwall

Luton

6/13

19/10

19:45TV

Norwich

Birmingham

4/11

27/11

19:45TV

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham

3/8

9/4

20:00TV

Reading

Wycombe

2/11

9/2

English League 1

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeAway
18:00

Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers

1/2

9/5

18:30

Gillingham

Portsmouth

6/4

4/7

19:00

Accrington

Fleetwood

13/12

9/11

19:00

Blackpool

Charlton

11/17

10/7

19:00

Doncaster

Ipswich

13/15

11/10

19:00

Hull

AFC Wimbledon

3/10

37/13

19:00

Lincoln

Plymouth

8/15

28/17

19:00

Oxford

MK Dons

4/7

6/4

19:00

Sunderland

Crewe

2/9

19/5

19:00

Wigan

Peterborough United

28/17

1/2

19:45

Burton

Rochdale

6/11

8/5

19:45

Northampton

Swindon

6/5

13/18

English League Two

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeAway
18:00

Cheltenham

Scunthorpe

2/11

9/2

18:30

Morecambe

Mansfield

11/10

4/5

19:00

Barrow

Bolton

8/11

5/4

19:00

Cambridge

Port Vale

11/17

26/19

19:00

Colchester

Forest Green

13/10

4/6

19:00

Exeter

Crawley

4/11

12/5

19:00

Oldham

Carlisle

6/5

3/4

19:00

Stevenage

Newport County

7/5

4/7

19:00

Tranmere

Leyton Orient

8/13

11/8

19:45

Bradford

Walsall

7/9

19/17

19:45

Grimsby

Harrogate Town

13/10

4/6

19:45

Salford City

Southend

2/11

23/5

Scottish Premiership

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeAway
19:00

Aberdeen

Hamilton

2/17

7/1

Champions League

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeAway
17:55TV

Real Madrid

Shakhtar Donetsk

1/9

13/2

17:55TV

Salzburg

Lokomotiv Moscow

2/9

39/10

20:00TV

Ajax

Liverpool

27/10

1/3

20:00TV

Bayern Munich

Atletico Madrid

3/13

18/5

20:00TV

FC Midtjylland

Atalanta

18/5

3/13

20:00TV

Inter Milan

Borussia Monchengladbach

1/4

7/2

20:00TV

Man City

Porto

2/17

8/1

20:00TV

Olympiakos

Marseille

4/6

5/4

English Championship

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeAway
19:45TV

Cardiff

Bournemouth

16/13

8/11

19:45TV

QPR

Preston

10/11

21/20

19:45TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Brentford

6/4

4/7

19:45TV

Stoke

Barnsley

7/15

19/10

19:45TV

Watford

Blackburn

11/21

7/4

Europa League

Thursday 22nd October 2020

HomeAway
17:55

Bayer Leverkusen

Nice

5/18

3/1

17:55

CSKA Sofia

CFR Cluj

13/15

1/1

17:55

Dundalk

Molde

7/2

1/4

17:55TV

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Prague

2/1

4/9

17:55

Lech Poznan

Benfica

79/17

1/6

17:55

Napoli

AZ Alkmaar

1/10

8/1

17:55

PAOK Saloniki

Omonia Nicosia

7/19

40/17

17:55

PSV

Granada

4/6

5/4

17:55

Rapid Vienna

Arsenal

7/2

4/17

17:55TV

Rijeka

Real Sociedad

5/2

4/11

17:55TV

Standard Liege

Rangers

11/10

11/13

17:55

Young Boys

Roma

2/1

4/9

20:00

Braga

AEK Athens

1/3

13/5

20:00TV

Celtic

AC Milan

11/5

7/17

20:00

Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord

7/10

6/5

20:00

Hoffenheim

Red Star Belgrade

1/6

5/1

20:00

Leicester

Zorya

1/12

10/1

20:00

Ludogorets Razgrad

Antwerp

8/13

31/21

20:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag

2/5

21/10

20:00TV

Slovan Liberec

Gent

7/5

3/5

20:00TV

Sparta Prague

Lille

37/19

1/2

20:00

Tottenham

LASK Linz

1/8

6/1

20:00

Villarreal

Sivasspor

1/12

17/2

20:00

Wolfsberger AC

CSKA Moscow

17/11

4/7