0

Friday 19th January 2018

English Championship Matches

Home

Draw

Away

19:45TV

Derby

Bristol City

1/2

83/41

 

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45TV

Caen

Marseille

29/10

4/11

 

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Hertha Berlin

Borussia Dortmund

2/1

11/18

 

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

19:00

Vitoria Setubal

Sporting Lisbon

15/2

1/9

 

21:00

Porto

Tondela

1/41

16/1

 

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Getafe

Athletic Bilbao

13/14

30/29

 

English League Two Matches

19:45

Newport County

Crawley

2/5

9/4

 

Club Friendly Matches

IN PLAY

Spartak Moscow II

Chertanovo

4/9

15/8

 

IN PLAY

Navy FC

Ubon UMT FC

6/7

5/6

 

10:00

Rubin Kazan

Lokomotiv Tashkent

8/13

13/8

 

10:00

Ruzomberok

Lokomotiva Kosice

11/7

4/6

 

10:30

Hamburger SV II

Dortmund II

8/13

7/5

 

11:00

FC Metalurh Zaporizhya

Kolos Kovalivka

3/1

1/50

 

11:00

Zira IK

Keshla FK

3/10

5/2

 

11:30

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Zemplin Michalovce

7/15

21/10

 

12:00

Chonburi

Sukhothai FC

3/10

27/10

 

12:00

FC Midtjylland

Hobro

1/3

13/5

 

12:00

PSS Sleman

Kuala Lumpur FA

5/4

8/13

 

12:00

Sonderjyske

Fredericia

2/7

17/5

 

12:00

Stabaek

Kongsvinger

5/18

16/5

 

12:30

Botev Plovdiv

Maritsa Plovdiv

1/14

8/1

 

12:30

Botev Plovdiv

Maritza Plovdiv

1/20

 

12:45

Terengganu II

Melaka United

21/17

11/17

 

12:45

UiTM

Geylang United FC

1/1

5/6

 

13:00

Dynamo Dresden

M Boleslav

6/13

15/8

 

13:00

FC Heidenheim

Austria Lustenau

3/19

51/10

 

13:00

Lillestrom

Team Strommen

3/19

53/10

 

13:00

Ruzomberok

MFK Vitkovice

Vitkovice

11/18

5/4

53/35

13:00

Salzburg (A)

Regensburg

16/5

2/7

 

13:00

Vllaznia

Terbuni Puke

1/3

9/4

 

14:00

Aris Limassol

Dynamo Bucharest

11/1

1/16

 

14:00

Notodden

Sandefjord

9/4

1/3

 

14:00

Thun

Schaffhausen

4/9

21/10

 

14:00

Zulia

Caracas

5/6

5/6

 

15:00

FC Seoul

FC Vaduz

5/6

11/10

 

15:00

Suduva

Rigas FS

5/8

6/4

 

15:30

Mattersburg

Servette

8/15

15/8

 

15:30

St Gallen

Dynamo Kiev

14/5

1/3

 

15:45

Talinna Kalev

Parnu JK Vaprus

4/5

11/10

 

15:45

Talinna Kalev

Parnu Linnameseskond

4/6

11/10

 

16:00

Start

Floy

1/33

14/1

 

17:00

Bodo Glimt

Mjolner

1/25

11/1

 

17:00

FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf

SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

1/9

5/1

 

17:00

Kapfenberg

Voitsberg

1/16

7/1

 

17:30

Austria Vienna (Am)

SV Stripfing/Weiden

4/9

9/5

 

17:30

FC International Leipzig

FC Lok Leipzig

5/2

5/18

 

17:30

Kuressare

Maardu Linnameeskond

11/4

5/18

 

18:00

Admira Wacker Modling II

USV Scheiblingkirchen

4/11

2/1

 

18:00

Dudelange

Eintracht Trier

3/10

43/18

 

18:00

Sturm Graz (A)

FC Bad Radkersburg

1/4

11/4

 

18:30

Essen

Bielefeld

38/11

5/18

 

18:30

SV Rodinghausen

1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

8/13

13/10

 

18:45

SV Horn

SC Zwettl

1/25

8/1

 

19:00

Levanger

Namsos

1/100

50/1

 

19:00

Metropolitanos FC

Trujillanos FC

13/18

1/1

 

19:00

Oppsal

Orn Horten

1/1

13/18

 

19:00

Waterford U

Wexford Youths

1/20

10/1

 

19:15

Paide Linnameeskond II

Viimsi JK

5/4

4/7

 

19:45

Bray Wanderers

UC Dublin FC

5/18

4/1

 

20:00

Arsenal de Sarandi

Atletico Tucuman

7/10

11/10

 

21:00

CD Lara

Mineros De Guayana

5/6

5/6

 

23:00

Zamora

Monagas SC

4/7

5/4

 

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00

Utrecht

AZ Alkmaar

22/23

1/1

 

Saturday 20th January 2018

English Premier League Matches

12:30TV

Brighton

Chelsea

74/17

2/9

 

15:00

Arsenal

Crystal Palace

1/5

22/5

 

15:00

Burnley

Man Utd

43/10

2/9

 

15:00

Everton

West Brom

8/15

35/19

 

15:00

Leicester

Watford

2/5

9/4

 

15:00

Stoke

Huddersfield

17/35

2/1

 

15:00

West Ham

Bournemouth

10/21

133/67

 

17:30TV

Man City

Newcastle

1/25

20/1

 

English Championship Matches

15:00

Aston Villa

Barnsley

2/9

43/10

 

15:00

Bolton

Ipswich

5/6

19/16

 

15:00

Fulham

Burton

1/6

5/1

 

15:00

Leeds

Millwall

10/17

27/17

 

15:00

Norwich

Sheffield Utd

11/12

42/41

 

15:00

Preston

Birmingham

3/10

29/10

 

15:00

QPR

Middlesbrough

11/8

7/10

 

15:00

Reading

Brentford

52/35

4/6

 

15:00

Sunderland

Hull

13/11

4/5

 

15:00

Wolves

Nottingham Forest

1/7

11/2

 

17:30TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff

11/9

13/15

 

French Ligue 1 Matches

16:00

Nantes

Bordeaux

4/9

40/17

 

19:00

Amiens

Guingamp

5/4

19/20

 

19:00

Montpellier

Toulouse

6/19

16/5

 

19:00

Rennes

Angers

8/15

11/6

 

19:00

Strasbourg

Dijon

8/15

2/1

 

19:00

Troyes

Lille

9/10

21/20

 

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach

Augsburg

10/17

12/7

 

14:30

Freiburg

RB Leipzig

13/8

10/17

 

14:30

Hoffenheim

Bayer Leverkusen

6/5

5/6

 

14:30

Mainz 05

VfB Stuttgart

7/8

11/10

 

14:30

Wolfsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt

8/13

14/9

 

17:30TV

Hamburg

FC Koln

3/5

8/5

 

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Maritimo

Belenenses

9/13

4/3

 

18:15

Benfica

Chaves

1/16

10/1

 

20:30

Portimonense

Braga

25/14

18/35

 

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

12:00TV

Espanyol

Sevilla

30/29

13/14

 

15:15

Atletico Madrid

Girona

1/9

7/1

 

17:30TV

Villarreal

Levante

1/6

21/4

 

19:45TV

Las Palmas

Valencia

23/10

2/5

 

English League 1 Matches

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Blackpool

9/13

4/3

 

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Bradford

5/6

17/14

 

15:00

Charlton

Walsall

5/12

21/10

 

15:00

Fleetwood

Blackburn

36/17

10/21

 

15:00

Northampton

MK Dons

9/10

42/41

 

15:00

Oxford

Bury

6/11

48/29

 

15:00

Peterborough

Oldham

7/11

6/4

 

15:00

Plymouth

Wigan

19/5

2/9

 

15:00

Rochdale

Southend

4/7

29/18

 

15:00

Rotherham

Portsmouth

13/17

17/14

 

15:00

Scunthorpe

Gillingham

4/11

5/2

 

15:00

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

4/5

13/10

 

English League Two Matches

15:00

Accrington

Port Vale

7/10

17/11

 

15:00

Barnet

Lincoln

7/4

6/11

 

15:00

Colchester

Grimsby

6/13

2/1

 

15:00

Coventry

Swindon

5/9

17/10

 

15:00

Crewe

Wycombe

19/10

5/9

 

15:00

Forest Green

Cambridge

17/13

3/4

 

15:00

Luton

Morecambe

1/8

61/10

 

15:00

Mansfield

Cheltenham

3/4

17/11

 

15:00

Notts County

Exeter

7/15

31/16

 

15:00

Stevenage

Carlisle

19/20

28/29

 

15:00

Yeovil

Chesterfield

11/13

11/10

 

Club Friendly Matches

00:00

Millonarios

America de Cali

4/9

13/8

 

08:30

Da Nang

Yokohama FC

39/29

3/5

 

10:00

Ang Thong FC

Kasetsart FC

1/3

9/4

 

12:00

Kelantan FC

Ratchaburi FC

5/4

4/7

 

13:00

Gor Mahia

KCCA

19/29

11/10

 

13:00

LASK Linz

Yanbian Fude FC

3/16

10/3

 

14:30

Videoton FC

Beijing Renhe

1/10

11/2

 

15:00

Admira Wacker Modling

Tianjin Quanjian

1/3

9/4

 

15:00

Legia Warsaw

Atletico Nacional

7/4

4/9

 

20:00

Santa Fe

Deportivo Cali

1/2

6/4

 

23:00

Legia Warsaw

Atl Nacional (Col)

9/5

2/5

 

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

17:30

Roda

Twente

25/14

5/9

 

18:45

Den Haag

Venlo

6/11

48/29

 

18:45

Vitesse

Heerenveen

1/2

9/5

 

18:45

Zwolle

NAC Breda

1/4

16/5

 

Sunday 21st January 2018

English Premier League Matches

16:00TV

Southampton

Tottenham

33/10

2/7

 

French Ligue 1 Matches

14:00TV

Nice

St Etienne

6/17

50/13

 

16:00TV

Monaco

Metz

1/8

35/4

 

20:00TV

Lyon

Paris Saint-Germain

23/5

1/5

 

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30TV

Bayern Munich

Werder Bremen

1/33

18/1

 

17:00TV

Schalke 04

Hannover

2/9

4/1

 

Italian Serie A Matches

11:30TV

Atalanta

Napoli

7/4

6/11

 

14:00

Bologna

Benevento

4/13

7/2

 

14:00TV

Lazio

Chievo

1/14

23/2

 

14:00TV

Sampdoria

Fiorentina

15/13

5/6

 

14:00

Sassuolo

Torino

19/20

30/29

 

14:00

Udinese

Spal

1/3

3/1

 

14:00

Verona

Crotone

4/7

7/4

 

17:00TV

Cagliari

AC Milan

9/5

8/15

 

19:45TV

Inter

Roma

7/9

13/10

 

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Aves

Pacos Ferreira

4/7

13/8

 

16:00

Feirense

Moreirense

14/19

21/17

 

18:00

Rio Ave

Boavista

4/11

23/10

 

20:15

Guimaraes

Estoril

4/11

43/18

 

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

11:00TV

Alaves

Leganes

4/6

7/4

 

15:15

Real Madrid

Deportivo La Coruna

1/25

16/1

 

17:30TV

Real Sociedad

Celta Vigo

5/12

28/13

 

19:45TV

Betis

Barcelona

8/1

1/9

 

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

11:30

Sparta Rotterdam

Excelsior

8/15

17/10

 

11:30

Sparta Rotterdam

Excelsior Rotterdam

6/11

17/11

 

13:30TV

Ajax

Feyenoord

3/10

37/13

 

13:30

Willem II

Groningen

13/15

11/10

 

15:45

Heracles Almelo

PSV

11/2

1/8

 

15:45TV

Heracles

PSV

51/10

1/8

 
Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus