Europa League

Wednesday 5th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

FC Kobenhavn

Istanbul Basaksehir FK

wwlwlldlww

13/7

23/10

35/19

17:55TV

Shakhtar Donetsk

Wolfsburg

wdlwldwwwd

15/8

29/10

17/11

20:00TV

Inter

Getafe

ddwwwdldll

11/13

13/5

22/5

20:00TV

Man Utd

LASK Linz

5/18

6/1

14/1

Europa League

Thursday 6th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Bayer Leverkusen

Rangers

dwlwlllwlw

4/6

13/4

43/10

17:55TV

Sevilla

Roma

wwwdwdwwww

27/20

5/2

13/5

20:00TV

Basel

Eintracht Frankfurt

lwwdwdwddd

9/5

3/1

31/21

20:00TV

Wolves

Olympiakos

lwdwldwlww

3/4

37/13

24/5

Champions League

Friday 7th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Juventus

Lyon

wlwllwwwll

7/15

19/5

7/1

20:00TV

Man City

Real Madrid

wwlwwwwwwd

8/11

18/5

7/2

Champions League

Saturday 8th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Barcelona

Napoli

wwwlwwlwlw

4/6

16/5

9/2

20:00TV

Bayern Munich

Chelsea

wwwwwwwlwl

7/18

50/11

15/2

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 8th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

St Johnstone

Aberdeen

lwdwldldwd

11/5

9/4

20/13

15:00

Hamilton

Ross County

dwllwddwwl

7/4

41/17

31/18

15:00

Livingston

Hibernian

lddlldwllw

13/8

23/10

19/10

15:00

Motherwell

Dundee Utd

dlwdlwlddd

15/13

12/5

43/15

Belgian Pro League

Saturday 8th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Club Brugge

Charleroi

dwlwwwdlww

6/11

31/10

6/1

18:00

Royal Antwerp FC

Mouscron

1/3

9/2

10/1

18:00

Standard de Liege

Cercle Brugge

dwwldwwwwl

5/11

15/4

13/2

Russian Premier League

Saturday 8th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Khimki

CSKA Moscow

6/1

29/10

3/5

16:30

FK Tambov

Rostov

16/5

13/5

7/8

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 9th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Rangers

St Mirren

llwlwldlww

2/11

7/1

17/1

16:30

Kilmarnock

Celtic

wdwlwlldll

11/1

5/1

3/10

Belgian Pro League

Sunday 9th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

St Truiden

Gent

18/5

57/17

7/10

15:00

Zulte Waregem

Genk

11/4

37/13

22/23

17:15

Mechelen

Anderlecht

7/2

13/5

7/8

19:45

Kortrijk

Waasland Beveren

4/6

31/10

9/2

Russian Premier League

Sunday 9th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

FC Ufa

FK Krasnodar

15/4

12/5

11/13

17:00

Arsenal Tula

Terek Grozny

7/5

11/5

21/10

18:00

Spartak Moscow

PFC Sochi

5/6

8/3

15/4

Belgian Pro League

Monday 10th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Oostende

Germinal Beerschot

13/10

13/5

2/1

18:00

Oud-Heverlee

Eupen

7/5

5/2

2/1

Russian Premier League

Monday 10th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Ural

Dinamo Moscow

21/10

23/10

11/8

Russian Premier League

Tuesday 11th August 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Rotor Volgograd

Zenit St Petersburg

9/1

7/2

5/11

18:00

Rubin Kazan

Lokomotiv Moscow

12/5

21/10

27/20