English Premier League

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Crystal Palace

Newcastle

+13/10

+119/4

-117/2

English FA Cup

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:55TV

Tranmere

Brackley

-117/10

-111/4

+17/5

French Ligue 1

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Strasbourg

Rennes

+21/5

+213/2

-212/1

German Bundesliga

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30TV

Wolfsburg

Werder Bremen

-127/11

-137/13

+119/20

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Valladolid

Levante

+14/9

+137/10

-127/5

English League 1

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Fleetwood

Sunderland

+18/15

+116/5

-123/5

English Premier League

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Brighton

Liverpool

+28/15

+250/13

-24/1

15:00

Man City

Burnley

-213/10

-23/1

+213/8

17:30TV

Everton

Leeds

-111/4

-141/13

+15/6

20:00TV

West Brom

Sheffield Utd

+14/9

+17/2

-111/2

English FA Cup

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Morecambe

Solihull Moors

+12/7

+15/1

-117/2

13:00

Gillingham

Exeter

+12/7

+119/4

-177/10

13:00

Newport County

Salford City

+15/11

+115/4

-15/1

15:00

Bradford

Oldham

+14/9

+115/4

-121/4

15:00

Cheltenham

Crewe

-16/1

-14/1

+14/11

15:00

Harrogate Town

Blackpool

+13/4

+13/1

-116/5

15:00

Plymouth

Lincoln

+14/9

+162/17

-124/5

15:00

Portsmouth

Kings Lynn Town

-111/13

-131/10

+111/4

17:30

Peterborough United

Chorley

-11/2

-119/5

+119/4

English Championship

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Brentford

QPR

+11/6

+113/2

-114/1

15:00

Birmingham

Millwall

+11/2

+116/5

-151/10

15:00

Blackburn

Barnsley

+12/7

+15/1

-181/10

15:00

Cardiff

Luton

+12/9

+111/2

-119/2

15:00

Derby

Wycombe

+12/9

+111/2

-110/1

15:00

Huddersfield

Middlesbrough

+21/5

+26/1

-223/2

15:00

Norwich

Coventry

-113/8

-145/17

+16/4

15:00

Reading

Bristol City

+12/5

+115/4

-16/1

15:00

Rotherham

Bournemouth

+111/10

+111/4

-111/5

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Stoke

+14/9

+157/17

-111/2

15:00

Watford

Preston

+11/4

+121/4

-121/2

French Ligue 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Marseille

Nantes

+13/10

+19/2

-18/1

20:00TV

PSG

Bordeaux

-27/5

-210/3

+217/11

German Bundesliga

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Augsburg

Freiburg

+12/5

+14/1

-151/10

14:30

Dortmund

FC Koln

-27/4

-210/3

+213/10

14:30

RB Leipzig

Bielefeld

-213/8

-258/19

+25/4

14:30

Union Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt

+110/21

+115/4

-19/2

14:30

VfB Stuttgart

Bayern Munich

+211/10

+27/2

-228/15

17:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach

Schalke 04

-11/1

-137/13

+123/10

Italian Serie A

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Sassuolo

Inter Milan

+115/13

+131/10

-115/8

17:00

Benevento

Juventus

+121/10

+156/19

-115/13

19:45TV

Atalanta

Verona

-213/5

-217/5

+211/13

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Elche

Cadiz

+21/6

+213/2

-213/1

15:15

Valencia

Atletico Madrid

+115/13

+113/5

-19/4

17:30

SD Huesca

Sevilla

+111/13

+145/17

-13/1

20:00

Real Madrid

Alaves

-213/5

-210/3

+26/7

English League 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Ipswich

Charlton

+14/9

+118/5

-123/4

15:00

Oxford

Swindon

+12/7

+15/1

-18/1

English League Two

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bolton

Southend

-17/4

-15/2

+16/4

15:00

Port Vale

Leyton Orient

+14/11

+14/1

-113/2

English Premier League

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Southampton

Man Utd

+111/13

+156/19

-111/4

16:30

Chelsea

Tottenham

+11/3

+15/1

-17/1

19:15

Arsenal

Wolves

-110/3

-114/5

+14/5

English FA Cup

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Barnet

MK Dons

+24/9

+24/1

-25/1

13:30

Bristol Rovers

Darlington

-36/1

-39/2

+32/5

13:30

Carlisle

Doncaster

+21/4

+251/10

-28/1

13:30

Mansfield

Dagenham & Redbridge

-113/8

-111/4

+17/5

13:30

Shrewsbury

Oxford City

-19/10

-114/5

+15/2

13:30

Stevenage

Hull

+24/11

+24/1

-211/2

13:30

Stockport

Yeovil

+11/3

+19/2

-18/1

14:45

Marine

Havant & Waterlooville

+24/7

+237/10

-24/1

English Championship

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Nottingham Forest

Swansea

+21/6

+27/1

-214/1

French Ligue 1

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Lyon

Reims

-115/13

-114/5

+121/10

14:00

Lens

Angers

+13/10

+19/2

-115/2

14:00

Lorient

Montpellier

+21/4

+211/2

-29/1

14:00

Metz

Brest

+14/11

+14/1

-16/1

14:00

Monaco

Nimes

-211/4

-217/5

+23/4

16:00

Nice

Dijon

-19/4

-111/4

+11/1

20:00

St Etienne

Lille

+16/5

+111/4

-121/10

German Bundesliga

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen

Hertha Berlin

-12/1

-129/10

+121/20

17:00TV

Mainz 05

Hoffenheim

+110/13

+115/4

-156/19

Italian Serie A

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Lazio

Udinese

-12/1

-114/5

+16/5

14:00

AC Milan

Fiorentina

+11/5

+16/1

-121/2

14:00

Bologna

Crotone

-115/8

-13/1

+15/4

17:00

Cagliari

Spezia

+11/3

+119/4

-113/2

19:45TV

Napoli

Roma

+12/5

+19/2

-111/2

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Barcelona

Osasuna

-29/5

-216/5

+215/13

15:15

Getafe

Athletic Bilbao

+12/5

+17/2

-113/2

17:30

Celta Vigo

Granada

-13/1

-111/4

+15/6

20:00

Real Sociedad

Villarreal

+16/17

+19/2

-161/10

English Premier League

Monday 30th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Leicester

Fulham

-16/4

-111/4

+117/11

20:00TV

West Ham

Aston Villa

-118/5

-133/10

+111/17

English FA Cup

Monday 30th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Canvey Island

Boreham Wood

+28/11

+210/3

-27/2

Italian Serie A

Monday 30th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Torino

Sampdoria

+110/21

+115/4

-119/4

19:45

Genoa

Parma

+11/2

+115/4

-15/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Monday 30th November 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Real Betis

Eibar

+12/9

+111/2

-119/2

Champions League

Tuesday 1st December 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Lokomotiv Moscow

Salzburg

+16/5

+129/10

-128/15

17:55

Shakhtar Donetsk

Real Madrid

+21/1

+238/11

-22/1

20:00TV

Atalanta

FC Midtjylland

-18/15

-139/11

+117/4

20:00TV

Atletico Madrid

Bayern Munich

+14/11

+19/2

-111/2

20:00TV

Borussia Monchengladbach

Inter Milan

+17/10

+133/10

-131/10

20:00TV

Liverpool

Ajax

-113/8

-116/5

+15/4

20:00TV

Marseille

Olympiakos

+14/11

+14/1

-113/2

20:00TV

Porto

Man City

+111/10

+156/19

-139/19

English League 1

Tuesday 1st December 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Blackpool

Portsmouth

+23/16

+221/4

-237/4

19:00

Crewe

Swindon

-127/11

-156/19

+111/13

19:00

Lincoln

Wigan

-117/10

-15/2

+16/4

Champions League

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55

FK Krasnodar

Rennes

+11/2

+17/2

-19/2

17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir

RB Leipzig

+128/15

+137/13

-115/13

20:00

Club Brugge

Zenit St Petersburg

+14/11

+19/2

-17/1

20:00TV

Dortmund

Lazio

-128/17

-158/19

+113/10

20:00

Ferencvaros

Barcelona

+121/10

+13/1

-111/10

20:00

Juventus

Dynamo Kiev

-113/15

-111/4

+13/1

20:00TV

Man Utd

PSG

+23/14

+26/1

-210/1

20:00

Sevilla

Chelsea

+11/2

+118/5

-123/5

Europa League

Thursday 3rd December 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55

AC Milan

Celtic

+11/8

+117/2

-114/1

17:55

AEK Athens

Braga

+21/4

+26/1

-210/1

17:55

Antwerp

Ludogorets Razgrad

+12/13

+17/1

-112/1

17:55

CSKA Moscow

Wolfsberger AC

+12/11

+16/1

-112/1

17:55

Crvena Zvezda

Hoffenheim

+14/6

+116/5

-116/5

17:55

FK Karabakh

Maccabi Tel Aviv

+21/4

+25/1

-29/1

17:55

Feyenoord

Dinamo Zagreb

+14/11

+14/1

-111/2

17:55

Gent

Slovan Liberec

+11/6

+113/2

-111/1

17:55

LASK Linz

Tottenham

+22/5

+217/4

-25/1

17:55

Lille

Sparta Prague

+11/7

+18/1

-113/1

17:55

Sivasspor

Villarreal

+22/5

+24/1

-211/2

17:55

Zorya

Leicester

+22/5

+24/1

-29/2

20:00

AZ Alkmaar

Napoli

+21/3

+29/2

-211/2

20:00

Arsenal

Rapid Vienna

-121/20

-13/1

+137/19

20:00

Benfica

Lech Poznan

+11/14

+112/1

-125/1

20:00

CFR Cluj

CSKA Sofia

+11/5

+111/2

-111/1

20:00

Granada

PSV

+11/3

+14/1

-17/1

20:00

Molde

Dundalk

-18/15

-17/2

+119/4

20:00

Nice

Bayer Leverkusen

+24/9

+24/1

-29/2

20:00

Omonia Nicosia

PAOK Saloniki

+22/5

+275/19

-25/1

20:00

Rangers

Standard Liege

+11/8

+115/2

-114/1

20:00

Real Sociedad

Rijeka

-18/15

-110/3

+119/4

20:00

Roma

Young Boys

+11/5

+111/2

-110/1

20:00

Slavia Prague

Hapoel Beer Sheva

+11/12

+111/1

-120/1