Champions League

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Juventus

Dynamo Kiev

Draw / No

Dynamo Kyiv / No

Juventus / No

3/1

4/1

17/2

17:55TV

Zenit St Petersburg

Club Brugge

Draw / No

12/5

17/4

15/2

20:00TV

Barcelona

Ferencvaros

Draw / No

FC Barcelona / No

Ferencvarosi TC / No

2/1

16/1

66/1

20:00TV

Chelsea

Sevilla

Chelsea / No

Draw / No

Sevilla / No

11/4

18/5

11/2

20:00TV

Borussia Dortmund

Lazio

Borussia Dortmund / No

Draw / No

Lazio / No

5/2

7/2

9/2

20:00TV

PSG

Man Utd

Draw / No

Manchester United / No

Paris Saint-Germain / No

7/4

22/5

15/2

20:00TV

RB Leipzig

Istanbul Basaksehir

Draw / No

Istanbul Basaksehir FK / No

RB Leipzig / No

13/8

15/2

37/2

20:00TV

Rennes

FK Krasnodar

Draw / No

FK Krasnodar / No

Stade Rennais / No

14/5

4/1

8/1

English Championship

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Draw

Bristol City

Middlesbrough

Bristol City / No

Draw / No

Middlesbrough / No

18/5

4/1

6/1

19:45TV

Draw

Swansea

Coventry

Coventry City / No

Draw / No

Swansea City / No

18/5

4/1

57/10

19:45TV

Draw

Huddersfield

Derby

Derby County / No

Draw / No

Huddersfield Town / No

18/5

17/4

23/4

19:45TV

Millwall

Luton

Draw / No

Luton Town / No

Millwall / No

62/17

19/5

15/2

19:45TV

Norwich

Birmingham

Birmingham City / No

Draw / No

Norwich City / No

3/1

4/1

8/1

19:45TV

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham

Draw / No

Nottingham Forest / No

Rotherham United / No

10/3

4/1

8/1

20:00TV

Reading

Wycombe

Draw / No

Reading / No

Wycombe Wanderers / No

13/5

24/5

12/1

English League 1

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers

7/2

15/4

13/2

18:30

Gillingham

Portsmouth

11/2

15/4

10/3

19:00

Accrington

Fleetwood

79/17

7/2

4/1

19:00

Blackpool

Charlton

4/1

18/5

96/17

19:00

Doncaster

Ipswich

9/2

18/5

5/1

19:00

Hull

AFC Wimbledon

5/2

4/1

8/1

19:00

Lincoln

Plymouth

31/10

18/5

23/4

19:00

Oxford

MK Dons

7/2

15/4

6/1

19:00

Sunderland

Crewe

13/5

9/2

10/1

19:00

Wigan

Peterborough United

11/2

18/5

3/1

19:45

Burton

Rochdale

3/1

18/5

61/11

19:45

Northampton

Swindon

5/1

19/5

15/4

English League Two

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Cheltenham

Scunthorpe

Draw / No

11/4

5/1

51/4

18:30

Draw

Mansfield

Morecambe

Draw / No

18/5

19/5

24/5

19:00

Barrow

Bolton

Draw / No

15/4

15/4

96/19

19:00

Draw

Cambridge

Port Vale

Draw / No

19/5

17/4

13/2

19:00

Draw

Forest Green

Colchester

Draw / No

15/4

15/4

11/2

19:00

Exeter

Crawley

Draw / No

11/4

4/1

15/2

19:00

Draw

Carlisle

Oldham

Draw / No

15/4

4/1

51/10

19:00

Draw

Newport County

Stevenage

Draw / No

4/1

17/4

13/2

19:00

Draw

Tranmere

Leyton Orient

Draw / No

19/5

77/19

6/1

19:45

Draw

Bradford

Walsall

Draw / No

15/4

4/1

5/1

19:45

Draw

Harrogate Town

Grimsby

Draw / No

15/4

19/5

11/2

19:45

Salford City

Southend

Draw / No

5/2

5/1

51/4

Scottish Premiership

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Aberdeen

Hamilton

Aberdeen / No

Draw / No

Hamilton Academical / No

3/1

6/1

20/1

English Conference National

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Wealdstone

Chesterfield

31/10

7/2

15/4

Champions League

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Real Madrid

Shakhtar Donetsk

Draw / No

Real Madrid / No

Shakhtar Donetsk / No

17/10

6/1

15/1

17:55TV

Salzburg

Lokomotiv Moscow

Draw / No

FC Red Bull Salzburg / No

Lokomotiv Moscow / No

15/8

9/2

17/2

20:00TV

Liverpool

Ajax

Ajax / No

Draw / No

Liverpool / No

28/15

4/1

76/13

20:00TV

Bayern Munich

Atletico Madrid

Atletico de Madrid / No

Draw / No

FC Bayern Munchen / No

21/10

9/2

9/1

20:00TV

Atalanta

FC Midtjylland

Atalanta / No

Draw / No

FC Midtjylland / No

13/8

22/5

15/2

20:00TV

Inter Milan

Borussia Monchengladbach

Borussia Monchengladbach / No

Draw / No

Internazionale / No

9/4

41/10

17/2

20:00TV

Man City

Porto

Draw / No

FC Porto / No

Manchester City / No

6/4

13/2

14/1

20:00TV

Draw

Olympiakos

Marseille

Draw / No

Olympiacos / No

Olympique Marseille / No

18/5

17/4

6/1

English Championship

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Draw

Bournemouth

Cardiff

AFC Bournemouth / No

Cardiff City / No

Draw / No

7/2

4/1

11/2

19:45TV

Draw

QPR

Preston

Draw / No

Preston North End / No

Queens Park Rangers / No

7/2

9/2

19/4

19:45TV

Brentford

Sheffield Wednesday

Brentford / No

Draw / No

Sheffield Wednesday / No

7/2

18/5

6/1

19:45TV

Stoke

Barnsley

Barnsley / No

Draw / No

Stoke City / No

15/4

4/1

29/4

19:45TV

Draw

Watford

Blackburn

Blackburn Rovers / No

Draw / No

Watford / No

15/4

15/4

13/2

Europa League

Thursday 22nd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55

Bayer Leverkusen

Nice

Draw / No

9/4

17/4

15/2

17:55

CSKA Sofia

CFR Cluj

96/19

15/4

11/2

17:55

Molde

Dundalk

Draw / No

23/10

9/2

9/1

17:55TV

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Prague

15/2

4/1

7/2

17:55

Benfica

Lech Poznan

Draw / No

9/4

5/1

12/1

17:55

Napoli

AZ Alkmaar

Draw / No

9/5

25/4

18/1

17:55

PAOK Saloniki

Omonia Nicosia

3/1

21/5

8/1

17:55

PSV

Granada

4/1

15/4

11/2

17:55

Arsenal

Rapid Vienna

Draw / No

11/5

9/2

9/1

17:55TV

Rijeka

Real Sociedad

15/2

4/1

13/5

17:55TV

Draw

Rangers

Standard Liege

Draw / No

7/2

15/4

4/1

17:55

Young Boys

Roma

6/1

15/4

13/5

20:00

Braga

AEK Athens

Draw / No

10/3

17/4

9/1

20:00TV

AC Milan

Celtic

Draw / No

3/1

4/1

7/1

20:00

Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord

Draw / No

7/2

7/2

9/2

20:00

Hoffenheim

Red Star Belgrade

Draw / No

2/1

5/1

11/1

20:00

Leicester

Zorya

Draw / No

12/5

7/1

25/1

20:00

Ludogorets Razgrad

Antwerp

18/5

18/5

11/2

20:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Qarabag

7/2

4/1

9/1

20:00TV

Slovan Liberec

Gent

6/1

15/4

4/1

20:00TV

Lille

Sparta Prague

Draw / No

57/17

19/5

27/4

20:00

Tottenham

LASK Linz

Draw / No

15/8

76/13

55/4

20:00

Villarreal

Sivasspor

11/5

6/1

20/1

20:00

CSKA Moscow

Wolfsberger AC

Draw / No

14/5

18/5

11/2