Europa League

Thursday 20th February 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

CFR Cluj

Sevilla

17/2

4/1

19/4

17:55TV

Club Brugge

Man Utd

7/1

19/5

11/2

17:55TV

Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg

10/3

17/5

10/3

17:55TV

FC Copenhagen

Celtic

8/1

4/1

9/2

17:55TV

Getafe

Ajax

7/2

15/4

11/2

17:55TV

Ludogorets Razgrad

Inter

10/1

9/2

3/1

17:55TV

Shakhtar Donetsk

Benfica

4/1

18/5

19/4

17:55TV

Sporting CP

Istanbul Basaksehir FK

18/5

15/4

7/1

20:00TV

APOEL Nicosia

Basel

5/1

15/4

11/2

20:00TV

AZ Alkmaar

LASK Linz

7/2

7/2

9/2

20:00TV

Bayer Leverkusen

Porto

5/2

19/5

6/1

20:00TV

Olympiakos

Arsenal

15/4

7/2

4/1

20:00TV

Rangers

Braga

4/1

4/1

8/1

20:00TV

Roma

Gent

19/10

5/1

21/2

20:00TV

Wolfsburg

Malmo FF

3/1

5/1

14/1

20:00TV

Wolves

Espanyol

18/5

11/2

20/1

English Championship

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Derby

Fulham

9/2

17/5

37/10

French Ligue 1

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Nice

Brest

11/4

18/5

6/1

19:45TV

Metz

Lyon

8/1

4/1

39/11

German Bundesliga

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30TV

Bayern Munich

Paderborn

11/8

18/1

57/1

Italian Serie A

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Brescia

Napoli

19/2

22/5

47/23

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Real Betis

Mallorca

9/4

19/4

10/1

Scottish Premiership

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

St Mirren

Hearts

11/2

15/4

43/10

Scottish Championship

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Dundee Utd

Inverness

31/10

4/1

15/2

Dutch Eredivisie

Friday 21st February 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Waalwijk

Sparta Rotterdam

15/4

7/2

31/10

English Premier League

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Chelsea

Tottenham

13/5

4/1

15/2

15:00

Burnley

Bournemouth

4/1

19/5

13/2

15:00

Crystal Palace

Newcastle

43/10

17/4

10/1

15:00

Sheffield Utd

Brighton

37/10

4/1

17/2

15:00

Southampton

Aston Villa

21/10

17/4

15/2

17:30TV

Leicester

Man City

23/4

4/1

21/10

English Championship

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Brentford

Blackburn

47/17

9/2

11/1

15:00

Barnsley

Middlesbrough

15/4

38/11

41/10

15:00

Birmingham

Sheffield Wednesday

39/10

15/4

63/10

15:00

Bristol City

West Brom

13/2

19/5

27/10

15:00

Charlton

Luton

16/5

7/2

5/1

15:00

Leeds

Reading

43/19

13/2

22/1

15:00

Nottingham Forest

QPR

3/1

7/2

11/2

15:00

Preston

Hull

44/19

17/4

9/1

15:00

Stoke

Cardiff

18/5

19/5

15/2

15:00

Swansea

Huddersfield

31/10

15/4

61/10

15:00

Wigan

Millwall

67/13

15/4

51/10

French Ligue 1

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Marseille

Nantes

7/2

9/2

21/2

19:00

Angers

Montpellier

21/4

15/4

13/2

19:00

Dijon

Monaco

6/1

15/4

56/19

19:00TV

Lille

Toulouse

13/5

11/2

16/1

19:00

Strasbourg

Amiens

38/11

22/5

11/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim

15/8

4/1

13/2

14:30

Freiburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf

11/4

19/5

61/11

14:30

Hertha Berlin

FC Koln

10/3

18/5

9/2

14:30

Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund

8/1

5/1

11/8

17:30TV

Schalke 04

RB Leipzig

61/11

19/5

23/10

Italian Serie A

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Bologna

Udinese

3/1

7/2

6/1

17:00

Spal

Juventus

14/1

11/2

2/1

19:45

Fiorentina

AC Milan

41/10

10/3

21/5

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Celta Vigo

Leganes

41/10

9/2

10/1

15:00

Barcelona

Eibar

17/10

8/1

25/1

17:30

Real Sociedad

Valencia

28/11

21/5

7/1

20:00

Levante

Real Madrid

17/2

9/2

28/17

English League 1

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Blackpool

11/2

18/5

41/10

15:00

Accrington

Rotherham

4/1

7/2

31/10

15:00

Fleetwood

Portsmouth

19/4

18/5

19/4

15:00

Ipswich

Oxford

15/4

15/4

11/2

15:00

Lincoln

Gillingham

9/2

18/5

5/1

15:00

MK Dons

Bolton

14/5

9/2

9/1

15:00

Rochdale

Coventry

15/2

4/1

14/5

15:00

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

61/11

15/4

9/2

15:00

Southend

Burton

13/2

4/1

27/11

15:00

Sunderland

Bristol Rovers

11/4

5/1

12/1

15:00

Wycombe

Tranmere

27/10

19/4

11/1

English League Two

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Carlisle

Morecambe

15/4

15/4

5/1

15:00

Cheltenham

Mansfield

16/5

19/5

13/2

15:00

Crawley

Stevenage

17/5

19/5

13/2

15:00

Crewe

Macclesfield

23/10

5/1

14/1

15:00

Leyton Orient

Oldham

19/5

15/4

11/2

15:00

Newport County

Bradford

9/2

4/1

15/2

15:00

Northampton

Exeter

4/1

15/4

51/10

15:00

Plymouth

Cambridge

29/10

17/4

17/2

15:00

Salford City

Colchester

4/1

18/5

19/4

15:00

Scunthorpe

Forest Green

4/1

18/5

9/2

15:00

Swindon

Grimsby

31/10

17/4

17/2

15:00

Walsall

Port Vale

9/2

15/4

5/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Aberdeen

Ross County

23/10

19/4

11/1

15:00

Hamilton

Motherwell

13/2

4/1

15/4

15:00

Hibernian

Livingston

7/2

18/5

5/1

Scottish Championship

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Arbroath

Ayr

51/10

37/10

9/2

15:00

Morton

Alloa

11/4

19/5

23/4

15:00

Partick

Dunfermline

9/2

18/5

9/2

15:00

Queen of South

Dundee

23/5

18/5

17/4

English Conference National

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Boreham Wood

Yeovil

9/2

4/1

5/1

15:00

Bromley

Wrexham

16/5

4/1

6/1

15:00

Chesterfield

Ebbsfleet United

27/10

4/1

6/1

15:00

Chorley

Barnet

6/1

15/4

19/5

15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge

Solihull Moors

21/4

18/5

21/4

15:00

Dover

AFC Fylde

41/10

7/2

9/2

15:00

Harrogate Town

Eastleigh

11/4

9/2

9/1

15:00

Hartlepool

Notts County

18/5

18/5

21/4

15:00

Maidenhead Utd

Aldershot

19/4

15/4

5/1

15:00

Torquay

Halifax

33/10

15/4

43/10

15:00

Woking

Stockport

7/2

18/5

5/1

17:20TV

Sutton Utd

Barrow

5/1

18/5

7/2

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 22nd February 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Emmen

Willem II

4/1

7/2

7/2

18:45

Feyenoord

Fort Sittard

15/11

13/2

18/1

18:45

Heerenveen

Den Haag

37/19

9/2

9/1

19:45

Groningen

Venlo

14/5

9/2

11/1