Club Friendly

Saturday 20th July 2019

OverUnder
09:30

Mezokovesd Zsory v Al Faisaly Harmah

1/100

49/4

09:30

Plymouth v AFC Wimbledon

1/100

10/1

09:30

US Orleans 45 v St Pryve St Hilaire

1/33

15/1

10:00

AB v Hillerod

0/1

16/1

10:00

AD Fafe v Felgueiras

1/100

10/1

10:00

Alverca v Casa Pia

1/100

10/1

10:00

Aves v Academica

1/33

13/1

10:00

Bronshoj v Avarta

0/1

16/1

10:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice v Bytovia Bytow

0/1

12/1

10:00

Elbalg v Baltyk Gdynia

1/100

10/1

10:00

FC Astoria Walldorf v FV Diefflen

0/1

18/1

10:00

FK Novi Pazar v FK Metalac GM

1/100

10/1

10:00

Lincoln v Reading

1/100

14/1

10:00

Lokomotiva Zvolen v FC Vion Zlate Moravce B

0/1

12/1

10:00

MKS Kluczbork v Ruch Zdzieszowice

1/100

10/1

10:00

NK Metalleghe Bsi v Hajduk Split II

1/100

10/1

10:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Warta Poznan

1/25

13/1

10:00

Przemsza Siewierz v MKS Iskra Pszczyna

0/1

18/1

10:00

TJ Sokol Lanzhot v Kromeriz

0/1

18/1

10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers v Leeds

1/33

16/1

10:30

Penafiel v SC Vila Real

1/100

10/1

10:30

Puskas Academy v Maccabi Petach Tikva

1/33

23/2

10:30

Real Sociedad B v Beasain

1/100

10/1

11:00

Arenas Club de Getxo v Athletic Bilbao

25/1

11:00

Belchatow v KSZO Ostrowice

1/100

16/1

11:00

Gil Vicente v Chaves

1/33

8/1

11:00

Stal Stalowa Wola v Hapoel Katamon

1/41

12/1

12:00

Evesham United v Gloucester City

1/33

14/1

12:00

Grimsby v Doncaster

1/25

13/1

12:00

Nykopings BIS v Hvidovre

1/41

15/1

12:00

Radomiak Radom v Gornik Leczna

1/41

13/1

12:00

Sparta Rotterdam v NAC Breda

1/33

16/1

12:30

FC Lok Leipzig v Wuppertaler

1/25

14/1

12:30

Hamburg v Anderlecht

1/33

14/1

12:30

Hayes & Yeading v Slough

1/100

15/1

12:30TV

Man Utd v Inter Milan

1/20

13/1

13:00

Bristol Rovers v Birmingham

1/25

12/1

13:00

GKS Tychy 71 v Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1/33

9/1

13:00

TSV Steinbach v RW Erfurt

1/100

16/1

13:00

Top Oss v De Graafschap

1/33

15/1

13:00

York v Scarborough

1/33

15/1

13:30

Twente v Oud-Heverlee

1/41

14/1

13:30

Volendam v Heracles

0/1

12/1

14:00

AZ Alkmaar v Oostende

0/1

12/1

14:00

Bayer Leverkusen v Watford

1/25

14/1

14:00

Coleraine v Institute

1/41

15/1

14:00

Darmstadt v Vitesse

0/1

12/1

14:00

Fortuna Cologne v Hessen Kassel

0/1

16/1

14:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf v Istanbul Basaksehir

1/33

14/1

14:00

Gillingham v Charlton

1/25

12/1

14:00

Hannover v Groningen

1/25

15/1

14:00

Heerenveen v St Pauli

0/1

18/1

14:00

Hornchurch v Chelmsford

0/1

12/1

14:00

Konyaspor v Alanyaspor

1/100

10/1

14:00

Kortrijk v Excelsior

1/41

15/1

14:00

Zulte Waregem v Willem II

1/33

14/1

14:30

Bielefeld v Barnsley

0/1

12/1

15:00

Altrincham v Blackpool

0/1

16/1

15:00

Alvechurch v Leamington

0/1

18/1

15:00

Ashton Utd v Droylsden

20/1

15:00

Bala Town v Accrington

25/1

 
15:00

Barnet v Peterborough United

1/20

11/1

15:00

Barrow v Blackpool

1/33

14/1

15:00

Bedworth Utd v Loughborough Dynamo

25/1

 
15:00

Brackley v Banbury

1/33

14/1

15:00

Bradford v Wigan

1/25

13/1

15:00

Burton v Derby

1/33

14/1

15:00

Carlisle v Fleetwood

1/33

15/1

15:00

Cheltenham v Leicester

1/33

18/1

15:00

Chesterfield v Rotherham

0/1

18/1

15:00

Cirencester v Chippenham Town

0/1

16/1

15:00

Curzon Ashton v Wrexham

0/1

16/1

15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge v Southend

1/33

14/1

15:00

Darlington v Halifax

0/1

16/1

15:00

Dartford v Leyton Orient

0/1

12/1

15:00

Dorchester v Yeovil

0/1

16/1

15:00

Exeter v Swansea

1/33

15/1

15:00

Frickley v Matlock Town

1/100

17/1

15:00

Fulham v Brighton

1/20

23/2

15:00

Guiseley v Stockport

1/25

13/1

15:00

Halesowen v Stourbridge

0/1

16/1

15:00

Hampton and Richmond v Maidenhead Utd

0/1

16/1

15:00

Haringey Borough v Boreham Wood

0/1

16/1

15:00

Harrogate Town v Farsley Celtic

0/1

16/1

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v Sutton Utd

1/41

16/1

15:00

Heidenheim v Middlesbrough

1/25

12/1

15:00

Hemel Hempstead v Ebbsfleet United

0/1

12/1

15:00

Horsham v Crawley

0/1

16/1

15:00

Lewes v Eastbourne Borough

0/1

16/1

15:00

Mansfield v Hull

0/1

12/1

15:00

Northampton v Sheffield Utd

1/33

15/1

15:00

Notts County v Walsall

0/1

12/1

15:00

Oldham v Rochdale

0/1

12/1

15:00

Ossett United v AFC Fylde

0/1

18/1

15:00

Oxford City v Rushden & Diamonds

0/1

16/1

15:00

Oxford v QPR

1/33

14/1

15:00

Preston v Southampton

1/33

15/1

15:00

Scunthorpe v West Brom

0/1

16/1

15:00

St Truiden v PAOK Saloniki

1/33

12/1

15:00

Stevenage v Portsmouth

1/41

16/1

15:00

Telford v Coventry

0/1

12/1

15:00

Tiverton v Torquay

0/1

16/1

15:00

Tranmere v Stoke

1/25

12/1

15:00

Venlo v Eindhoven

25/1

 
15:00

Waasland-Beveren v Union Saint Gilloise

0/1

18/1

15:00

Welling v Dover

0/1

16/1

15:00

Wycombe v Brentford

1/33

16/1

15:30

Angers v Le Havre

1/20

11/1

15:30

Lokeren v Panahaiki

0/1

12/1

15:45

Germinal Beerschot v Panathinaikos

1/20

11/1

16:00

FC Dordrecht v Den Bosch

0/1

12/1

16:00

Monaco v Valencia

1/20

13/1

16:00

Reims v Gent

1/20

23/2

16:30

Borussia Monchengladbach v Rayo Vallecano

1/33

16/1

16:30

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v MTK Budapest

1/100

15/1

17:00

Bochum v Hertha Berlin

1/20

23/2

17:00

Guingamp v Brest

1/20

10/1

17:00

Lens v Espanyol

1/25

12/1

17:00

Lorient v Laval

1/20

19/2

17:00

Oliveirense v Moreirense

1/33

21/2

17:00

Sp Covilha v Pacos Ferreira

1/25

10/1

17:00

Varzim v Al Duhail

1/25

19/2

17:30

Avranches v Concarneau

1/33

11/1

17:30

FC Nurnberg v PSG

1/100

28/1

17:30

Udinese v Ravenna

0/1

12/1

18:00

Lyon v Genoa

1/25

13/1

18:00

Maastricht v Spouwen Mopertingen

0/1

16/1

18:00

Nancy v Dijon

1/25

12/1

18:00

Numancia v Atletico Madrid

1/100

17/1

18:00

Real Sociedad v Racing Santander

1/25

13/1

18:00

Villarreal v Levante

1/20

9/1

18:00

Wigry Suwalki v FK Palanga

1/41

9/1

18:15

Lealtad v Gijon

1/41

14/1

18:30

Cacereno v Extremadura

0/1

16/1

18:30

Granada v Reading

1/25

12/1

18:30

Oviedo v Unionistas de Salamanca CF

1/41

14/1

18:30

Rio Ave v Santa Clara

1/20

11/1

19:00

Almirante Brown v Argentina U23

1/33

9/1

19:00

CD Calahorra v SD Huesca

1/100

10/1

19:00

Girona v Bournemouth

1/25

12/1

19:30

Belenenses v Sunderland

1/25

10/1

19:30

Celta Vigo v Lugo

1/16

19/2

20:00

Maritimo v Lille

1/16

10/1

20:30

Portimonense v Getafe

1/20

12/1

21:00

Benfica v Chivas Guadalajara

1/33

17/1

21:00

Tachira v Zamora

1/41

9/1

22:00

CSD Municipal v Real Espana

1/20

10/1

23:00

Arsenal v Fiorentina

1/25

16/1

Club Friendly

Sunday 21st July 2019

OverUnder
01:00

Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

1/33

18/1

02:00

Cardiff v Valladolid

1/25

23/2

12:30TV

Juventus v Tottenham

1/20

13/1

13:30

Holstein Kiel v Sheffield Wednesday

1/33

10/1

14:00

Standard Liege v Nice

1/33

10/1