Europa League

Thursday 29th October 2020

OverUnder
17:55TV

AC Milan v Sparta Prague

1/41

20/1

17:55

AEK Athens v Leicester

1/16

21/2

17:55

Antwerp v Tottenham

1/33

18/1

17:55

CSKA Moscow v Dinamo Zagreb

1/11

17/2

17:55TV

Red Star Belgrade v Slovan Liberec

1/14

21/2

17:55

Qarabag v Villarreal

1/20

12/1

17:55

Feyenoord v Wolfsberger AC

1/41

19/1

17:55

Gent v Hoffenheim

1/33

17/1

17:55TV

LASK Linz v Ludogorets Razgrad

1/25

14/1

17:55TV

Lille v Celtic

1/20

13/1

17:55

Sivasspor v Maccabi Tel Aviv

1/14

19/2

17:55

Zorya v Braga

1/20

12/1

20:00

AZ Alkmaar v Rijeka

1/41

20/1

20:00

Arsenal v Dundalk

1/100

25/1

20:00

Benfica v Standard Liege

1/41

22/1

20:00TV

CFR Cluj v Young Boys

1/16

10/1

20:00

Granada v PAOK Saloniki

1/16

21/2

20:00

Molde v Rapid Vienna

1/25

12/1

20:00

Nice v Hapoel Beer Sheva

1/25

15/1

20:00

Omonia Nicosia v PSV

1/20

23/2

20:00

Rangers v Lech Poznan

1/33

17/1

20:00

Real Sociedad v Napoli

1/14

10/1

20:00

Roma v CSKA Sofia

1/41

22/1

20:00

Slavia Prague v Bayer Leverkusen

1/25

14/1

English Premier League

Friday 30th October 2020

OverUnder
20:00TV

Wolves v Crystal Palace

1/10

27/4

English Championship

Friday 30th October 2020

OverUnder
19:45

Coventry v Reading

1/12

15/2

French Ligue 1

Friday 30th October 2020

OverUnder
20:00

Marseille v Lens

1/16

9/1

German Bundesliga

Friday 30th October 2020

OverUnder
19:30

Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart

1/25

12/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 30th October 2020

OverUnder
20:00

Eibar v Cadiz

1/7

51/10

English League Two

Friday 30th October 2020

OverUnder
19:00

Scunthorpe v Colchester

1/16

33/4

English Premier League

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
12:30

Sheffield Utd v Man City

1/41

20/1

15:00TV

Burnley v Chelsea

1/33

14/1

17:30TV

Liverpool v West Ham

1/41

20/1

English Championship

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
12:30

Bristol City v Norwich

1/16

10/1

15:00

Barnsley v Watford

1/12

17/2

15:00

Bournemouth v Derby

1/14

19/2

15:00

Luton v Brentford

1/16

21/2

15:00

Middlesbrough v Nottingham Forest

1/10

29/4

15:00

Millwall v Huddersfield

1/10

7/1

15:00

Preston v Birmingham

1/10

7/1

15:00

QPR v Cardiff

1/12

8/1

15:00

Stoke v Rotherham

1/12

19/2

15:00

Swansea v Blackburn

1/16

21/2

15:00

Wycombe v Sheffield Wednesday

1/14

10/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
16:00

Rennes v Brest

1/25

13/1

20:00TV

Nantes v PSG

1/41

17/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
14:30

Augsburg v Mainz 05

1/25

14/1

14:30

Bielefeld v Borussia Dortmund

1/33

16/1

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen

1/33

16/1

14:30TV

FC Koln v Bayern Munich

1/100

25/1

17:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach v RB Leipzig

1/33

16/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
14:00

Crotone v Atalanta

1/41

25/1

17:00

Inter Milan v Parma

1/41

20/1

19:45

Bologna v Cagliari

1/33

16/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
13:00

Real Madrid v SD Huesca

1/25

13/1

15:00

Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla

2/17

6/1

17:30

Osasuna v Atletico Madrid

1/10

7/1

20:00

Alaves v Barcelona

1/33

14/1

English League 1

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
13:00

Gillingham v Sunderland

1/12

9/1

15:00

Accrington v Plymouth

1/16

8/1

15:00

Burton v Blackpool

1/16

21/2

15:00

Doncaster v Lincoln

1/14

19/2

15:00

Fleetwood v Oxford

1/16

21/2

15:00

Ipswich v Crewe

1/14

19/2

15:00

MK Dons v AFC Wimbledon

1/16

10/1

15:00

Peterborough United v Shrewsbury

1/12

17/2

15:00

Portsmouth v Charlton

1/14

19/2

15:00

Rochdale v Bristol Rovers

1/14

10/1

15:00

Swindon v Hull

1/16

9/1

15:00

Wigan v Northampton

1/16

21/2

English League Two

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
13:00

Exeter v Carlisle

1/14

9/1

15:00

Barrow v Bradford

1/12

8/1

15:00

Cheltenham v Forest Green

1/14

17/2

15:00

Crawley v Cambridge

1/16

10/1

15:00

Leyton Orient v Bolton

1/14

9/1

15:00

Mansfield v Walsall

1/14

17/2

15:00

Newport County v Harrogate Town

1/14

8/1

15:00

Salford City v Oldham

1/20

12/1

15:00

Southend v Port Vale

1/12

8/1

15:00

Stevenage v Grimsby

1/12

29/4

15:00

Tranmere v Morecambe

1/14

8/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
15:00

Dundee Utd v Ross County

1/14

17/2

15:00

Livingston v Motherwell

1/14

17/2

Scottish Championship

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
15:00

Dundee v Raith Rovers

1/20

23/2

15:00

Dunfermline v Queen of South

1/16

23/2

15:00

Inverness v Arbroath

1/16

10/1

15:00

Morton v Ayr

1/25

12/1

Scottish League 1

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
15:00

Clyde v Peterhead

1/41

16/1

15:00

Cove Rangers v Partick

1/33

15/1

15:00

Dumbarton v Airdrie

1/20

23/2

15:00

Falkirk v East Fife

1/25

12/1

15:00

Forfar v Montrose

1/25

13/1

Scottish League 2

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
15:00

Albion Rovers v Brechin

1/33

17/1

15:00

Cowdenbeath v Stenhousemuir

1/20

21/2

15:00

Edinburgh City v Elgin

1/25

23/2

15:00

Stirling Albion v Annan Athletic

1/20

21/2

15:00

Stranraer v Queens Park FC

1/20

21/2

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 31st October 2020

OverUnder
17:45

Twente v Zwolle

1/25

14/1

19:00

Ajax v Fort Sittard

50/1

19:00

Groningen v Venlo

1/25

12/1

20:00

Willem II v Vitesse

1/33

14/1