English Championship

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Bristol City

Middlesbrough

wlwwdlddwd

7/5

23/10

40/17

19:45TV

Coventry

Swansea

wdwwldwdll

12/5

27/11

13/10

19:45TV

Huddersfield

Derby

llwdwlllwl

16/11

23/10

9/4

19:45TV

Millwall

Luton

wldlwwllwl

17/16

12/5

41/13

19:45TV

Norwich

Birmingham

wdllwwdddl

16/19

27/10

15/4

19:45TV

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham

llllwwlddl

10/11

13/5

7/2

20:00TV

Reading

Wycombe

lwwwdlllll

8/15

17/5

6/1

English League 1

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers

wddwwlwdwd

11/10

5/2

3/1

18:30

Gillingham

Portsmouth

lwwwlwdlwl

12/5

34/13

15/13

19:00

Accrington

Fleetwood

llwwdlwdwl

2/1

5/2

29/18

19:00

Blackpool

Charlton

lldldllddw

13/10

12/5

41/17

19:00

Doncaster

Ipswich

wwllwwdwww

5/3

23/10

21/10

19:00

Hull

AFC Wimbledon

lwwlwwllwl

13/17

29/10

43/10

19:00

Lincoln

Plymouth

wwwlddllww

15/13

5/2

11/4

19:00

Oxford

MK Dons

lwdllldwlw

17/14

5/2

13/5

19:00

Sunderland

Crewe

wwdwwlwwwd

11/18

16/5

21/4

19:00

Wigan

Peterborough United

lwwwwwwlll

27/10

27/10

21/20

19:45

Burton

Rochdale

lllldldwll

6/5

13/5

13/5

19:45

Northampton

Swindon

wllllllwll

21/10

28/11

11/8

English League Two

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Cheltenham

Scunthorpe

wwwlwwllll

8/15

10/3

6/1

18:30

Morecambe

Mansfield

llldlwlwwl

23/12

5/2

6/4

19:00

Barrow

Bolton

dlddllwldl

11/8

5/2

21/10

19:00

Cambridge

Port Vale

dlwwwdlwlw

27/20

9/4

27/11

19:00

Colchester

Forest Green

ddwwwdlddl

9/4

5/2

13/10

19:00

Exeter

Crawley

wwwddwdllw

13/16

29/10

15/4

19:00

Oldham

Carlisle

lwlwwldwlw

21/10

12/5

6/4

19:00

Stevenage

Newport County

dwllwllldl

12/5

23/10

5/4

19:00

Tranmere

Leyton Orient

dwwdllwdll

13/10

27/11

9/4

19:45

Bradford

Walsall

dwdlwdddwd

6/4

12/5

21/10

19:45

Grimsby

Harrogate Town

dlwwwlldww

9/4

12/5

13/10

19:45

Salford City

Southend

dwwdlldldl

8/15

10/3

7/1

Scottish Premiership

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Aberdeen

Hamilton

llwwddllwl

7/17

77/19

17/2

English Conference National

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Wealdstone

Chesterfield

ddllwdlwll

16/11

13/5

9/5

English Isthmian League Premier

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Brightlingsea Regent

Leatherhead

wdwlwldlll

3/1

11/4

7/10

19:45

Cheshunt

Hornchurch

lwwwlldllw

6/4

12/5

6/4

19:45

East Thurrock United

Horsham

lwwlwldldl

16/5

11/4

7/10

19:45

Enfield Town

Margate

llwwlddlll

6/5

12/5

7/4

19:45

Lewes

Merstham

lldwdllwld

13/10

5/2

17/10

English Northern Premier League

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Scarborough

Whitby

dwlldwdllw

5/4

5/2

15/8

19:45

Ashton Utd

Radcliffe Football Club

11/10

13/5

15/8

19:45

Atherton Collieries

Bamber Bridge

lwlwdwdlll

11/8

12/5

7/4

19:45

Basford United

Stafford

wdlwwlldll

11/17

14/5

19/5

19:45

Buxton

Mickleover Sports

wdlwwllwww

5/6

11/4

29/10

19:45

FC United of Manchester

Lancaster

ldddwddldw

11/8

13/5

17/10

19:45

Gainsborough

Stalybridge

dwlwldllld

7/10

11/4

17/5

19:45

Grantham Town

Matlock Town

lwdwwdldll

9/4

5/2

21/20

19:45

South Shields

Morpeth Town

ddlwlwwdwd

5/6

13/5

29/10

19:45

Warrington

Nantwich Town

wwwlwldwwd

5/4

13/5

19/10

Welsh Premier League

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Flint Town Utd

Bala Town

wlwwwlllll

11/2

7/2

8/15

English Championship

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Cardiff

Bournemouth

43/19

25/11

17/12

19:45TV

QPR

Preston

wlddddllwl

7/4

30/13

57/29

19:45TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Brentford

ddwlwdlldw

28/11

12/5

6/5

19:45TV

Stoke

Barnsley

wwwdwlldld

42/41

12/5

41/13

19:45TV

Watford

Blackburn

dlwlwlwwdl

19/17

12/5

37/13

English Isthmian League Premier

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Cray Wanderers

Bognor Regis

wwllwlwwlw

21/20

11/4

19/10

19:45

Kingstonian

Potters Bar Town

lwwwllwwld

1/1

14/5

19/10

English Premier League

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Aston Villa

Leeds

wwlwwdwwdl

11/8

13/5

39/19

English Championship

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Nottingham Forest

Derby

llllwlllwl

21/20

5/2

3/1

Scottish Championship

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Arbroath

Hearts

lwwwwdwwll

67/10

10/3

1/2

English Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

West Ham

Man City

wlwdwwwlwd

7/1

47/10

2/5

15:00TV

Fulham

Crystal Palace

dwlldwllld

19/10

9/4

17/10

17:30

Man Utd

Chelsea

wwwlwwddwd

8/5

11/4

30/17

20:00TV

Liverpool

Sheffield Utd

wwdlddllld

5/19

28/5

23/2

English Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Watford

Bournemouth

dlwlwdlwwd

7/5

23/10

27/11

15:00

Bristol City

Swansea

wlwwdwdwwl

8/5

40/17

24/13

15:00

Cardiff

Middlesbrough

13/10

23/10

23/10

15:00

Coventry

Blackburn

lwwdldwdll

11/5

37/15

13/10

15:00

Huddersfield

Preston

dllwlllwdw

15/8

23/10

8/5

15:00

Millwall

Barnsley

wldlwlldld

11/9

12/5

14/5

15:00

Norwich

Wycombe

wdllwlllll

4/13

24/5

10/1

15:00

QPR

Birmingham

wldddwdddl

8/5

5/2

21/10

15:00

Reading

Rotherham

lwwwdwlddl

21/20

28/11

11/4

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Luton

dlldwwllwl

13/15

11/4

7/2

15:00

Stoke

Brentford

ddwlwwwwdw

9/4

5/2

6/4

English League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Fleetwood

llwwdwdlwl

27/14

23/10

17/11

15:00

Accrington

Bristol Rovers

lwdwllwdwd

5/4

12/5

13/5

15:00

Blackpool

MK Dons

lldldldwlw

21/20

45/17

11/4

15:00

Burton

AFC Wimbledon

lllldwllwl

11/8

12/5

12/5

15:00

Doncaster

Crewe

wwllwlwwwd

11/10

5/2

11/4

15:00

Hull

Peterborough United

lwwlwlwwww

53/35

28/11

7/4

15:00

Lincoln

Ipswich

wwwldwdwww

13/8

5/2

17/10

15:00

Northampton

Charlton

llddwllwll

15/7

12/5

19/13

15:00

Oxford

Swindon

lwdllwllll

30/29

13/5

3/1

15:00

Shrewsbury

Rochdale

wddwwldwll

4/5

45/17

15/4

15:00

Sunderland

Portsmouth

wwdwwlwwwl

7/6

23/10

3/1

15:00

Wigan

Plymouth

wwllldllww

13/10

5/2

12/5

English League Two

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Exeter

Scunthorpe

wwwddwllll

4/6

3/1

23/5

15:00

Barrow

Walsall

dlddldddwd

8/5

23/10

2/1

15:00

Bradford

Newport

dwdlwdwllw

13/8

12/5

7/4

15:00

Cambridge

Bolton

dlwwwlwldl

16/11

12/5

21/10

15:00

Cheltenham

Mansfield

wwwlwllldl

1/1

11/4

14/5

15:00

Colchester

Harrogate

dlddldlwww

28/17

12/5

17/10

15:00

Grimsby

Carlisle

lldwwlwlww

13/8

12/5

7/4

15:00

Morecambe

Forest Green

ddwwwwlwwl

19/10

5/2

6/4

15:00

Oldham

Port Vale

ldwlwdlwlw

28/17

23/10

7/4

15:00

Salford

Crawley

dwwdlwdllw

4/5

3/1

7/2

15:00

Stevenage

Leyton Orient

llldllwdll

6/4

5/2

2/1

15:00

Tranmere

Southend

dwwdlldldl

3/5

10/3

5/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Motherwell

Ross County

wwwlllldwd

6/7

37/13

57/17

15:00

St Johnstone

Dundee Utd

llwwwlwlwd

19/20

13/5

3/1

15:00

St Mirren

Hamilton

lllwddllwl

15/13

28/11

13/5

Scottish Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Alloa

Dunfermline

dwwwwwwlwl

29/10

14/5

19/20

15:00

Dundee

Morton

dwwwllddww

4/5

11/4

7/2

15:00

Inverness

Ayr

lwldllwlww

11/10

5/2

13/5

15:00

Queen of South

Raith Rovers

dwwlwldddl

7/4

12/5

17/10

Scottish League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Dumbarton

Clyde

wwwlwwllld

21/10

14/5

15/13

15:00

East Fife

Montrose

wlwllwdlll

15/13

14/5

21/10

15:00

Falkirk

Forfar

wwlwwlllld

1/2

37/10

11/2

15:00

Partick

Airdrie

dlwdllwlww

1/1

13/5

29/10

15:00

Peterhead

Cove Rangers

wwlwwdlwwl

23/10

29/10

11/10

Scottish League 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Annan Athletic

Stranraer

llddldwdlw

17/10

27/10

7/5

15:00

Edinburgh City

Cowdenbeath

wldlwllldl

9/13

13/4

7/2

15:00

Elgin

Brechin

wwwwwlllll

8/15

7/2

9/2

15:00

Queens Park FC

Albion Rovers

wdlldllldl

2/5

9/2

13/2

15:00

Stenhousemuir

Stirling Albion

dddlwlllld

6/5

28/11

21/10

English Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Southampton

Everton

wwwwdllwwd

39/19

13/5

10/7

16:30

Wolves

Newcastle

lllwwwddwl

4/5

14/5

9/2

19:15TV

Arsenal

Leicester

wldwlwlwll

19/20

56/19

3/1

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Aberdeen

Celtic

wwwwlllwwd

23/4

16/5

7/12

15:00

Rangers

Livingston

wwwwwwwwwl

3/16

13/2

18/1

English Premier League

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Brighton

West Brom

wllldlddld

5/6

31/10

7/2

20:00

Burnley

Tottenham

ddwwdwllld

5/1

16/5

4/6