0

Friday 19th January 2018

English Championship Matches

Home

Draw

Away

19:45TV

Derby

Bristol City

dwdlw21/20

5/2

lllll16/5

English League Two Matches

19:45

Newport County

Crawley

ldwww19/20

31/12

wlwww7/2

Saturday 20th January 2018

English Premier League Matches

12:30TV

Brighton

Chelsea

lddwl6/1

56/19

ddddd5/8

15:00

Arsenal

Crystal Palace

ddldl8/15

15/4

ldwlw61/10

15:00

Burnley

Man Utd

ddlll13/2

35/12

ddwww11/18

15:00

Everton

West Brom

dllll13/11

11/5

ddlww31/10

15:00

Leicester

Watford

lwddw10/11

29/10

wllwd38/11

15:00

Stoke

Huddersfield

dllll11/10

27/11

ddlwl16/5

15:00

West Ham

Bournemouth

wddww42/41

45/17

wddwl31/10

17:30TV

Man City

Newcastle

dwwwl1/7

10/1

ldwwd25/1

English Championship Matches

15:00

Aston Villa

Barnsley

lwwlw3/5

16/5

ddwld6/1

15:00

Bolton

Ipswich

lwwll8/5

29/12

dlllw39/19

15:00

Fulham

Burton

wdwlw6/13

4/1

ldwll7/1

15:00

Leeds

Millwall

wldll13/10

12/5

dwlwd29/11

15:00

Norwich

Sheffield Utd

dwdwd7/4

23/10

wldwd15/8

15:00

Preston

Birmingham

dwlwd4/5

34/13

lwwwl19/4

15:00

QPR

Middlesbrough

dlwlw5/2

44/19

wlwwl7/5

15:00

Reading

Brentford

dlddw12/5

27/10

wwllw5/4

15:00

Sunderland

Hull

lwlll21/10

23/10

ddlwd8/5

15:00

Wolves

Nottingham Forest

wwddl4/9

4/1

lldwl9/1

17:30TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff

llddw11/5

44/19

lldww6/4

English League 1 Matches

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Blackpool

ldwld11/8

12/5

dwldd23/10

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Bradford

lddwd16/11

13/5

lwwll33/16

15:00

Charlton

Walsall

dlwdw1/1

5/2

ddllw10/3

15:00

Fleetwood

Blackburn

ldwwl17/5

5/2

wddlw1/1

15:00

Northampton

MK Dons

lllww28/17

27/11

lwlwd15/8

15:00

Oxford

Bury

lwwdl11/10

52/19

lllll27/10

15:00

Peterborough

Oldham

ldwdd17/14

11/4

dlldw5/2

15:00

Plymouth

Wigan

wdwwd11/2

13/4

dwddw11/18

15:00

Rochdale

Southend

llwll6/5

5/2

wllll27/10

15:00

Rotherham

Portsmouth

wwwdd16/11

5/2

wwlld21/10

15:00

Scunthorpe

Gillingham

wwdwd6/7

14/5

wddww15/4

15:00

Shrewsbury

Doncaster

wddll17/10

9/4

wwdld21/10

English League Two Matches

15:00

Accrington

Port Vale

llwww7/5

12/5

wwlld43/18

15:00

Barnet

Lincoln

lllll29/10

5/2

wwlwd15/13

15:00

Colchester

Grimsby

wddll21/20

13/5

dllll16/5

15:00

Coventry

Swindon

lwwwl6/5

5/2

wlwww11/4

15:00

Crewe

Wycombe

lwlwl3/1

13/5

wlwlw21/20

15:00

Forest Green

Cambridge

llwll20/9

32/13

dwwdd7/5

15:00

Luton

Morecambe

lwldl7/17

21/5

llwwd8/1

15:00

Mansfield

Cheltenham

wwddl7/5

13/5

ldlwl11/5

15:00

Notts County

Exeter

wlwwd21/20

27/10

lwllw16/5

15:00

Stevenage

Carlisle

lwddl25/14

29/12

lldwl25/14

15:00

Yeovil

Chesterfield

llwwd8/5

33/13

ldllw2/1

Scottish League 1 Matches

15:00

Stranraer

Raith Rovers

llldw43/10

31/10

wwwwd4/6

Scottish League 2 Matches

15:00

Berwick

Elgin

ldlll2/1

25/9

lllww23/17

15:00

Montrose

Clyde

wldww19/20

23/8

dddll58/19

15:00

Stenhousemuir

Cowdenbeath

dwwlw1/2

19/5

dldll13/2

15:00

Stirling Albion

Edinburgh City

dllwl5/6

14/5

llwwl7/2

English Conference National Matches

12:30TV

Sutton

Dagenham & Redbridge

wldww5/4

27/11

lddwl22/9

15:00

AFC Fylde

Macclesfield

wwwdw5/4

53/21

wwwdl29/12

15:00

Aldershot

Ebbsfleet United

dwdww24/23

22/9

llwdl31/10

15:00

Boreham Wood

Dover

ddwdl19/13

23/10

dddlw20/9

15:00

Chester

Gateshead

ldwdl43/19

29/12

ddldw39/29

15:00

Guiseley

Barrow

wldll31/16

32/13

ldddl20/13

15:00

Halifax

Leyton Orient

dldwl22/15

32/13

wlddw83/41

15:00

Hartlepool

Wrexham

llddl12/5

40/17

ldddw17/13

15:00

Maidstone

Eastleigh

dddlw15/13

51/19

wddww13/5

15:00

Solihull Moors

Woking

lwwdl11/8

53/21

ldldl41/19

15:00

Torquay

Bromley

ldlll7/5

22/9

lwwlw41/19

15:00

Tranmere

Maidenhead Utd

wwldw4/6

13/4

wlldw9/2

English Conference North Matches

15:00

Alfreton

Leamington

lllwd39/29

28/11

wdddl11/5

15:00

Blyth Spartans

FC United of Manchester

wllwl7/11

17/5

ddwdw9/2

15:00

Bradford PA

Gainsborough

wwdll4/7

19/5

ldldl49/10

15:00

Curzon Ashton

Kidderminster

wdldl13/4

33/13

wdddl21/20

15:00

Darlington

Chorley

wllld57/29

12/5

dlldw29/18

15:00

North Ferriby Utd

Boston Utd

lllll42/5

26/5

wwwdw1/3

15:00

Salford City

Harrogate Town

lddww21/20

45/17

wwldw47/17

15:00

Southport

Stockport

ldwlw5/2

45/17

wwddw6/5

15:00

Tamworth

Brackley

wllwl7/2

31/12

ddwdw1/1

15:00

Telford

Nuneaton

ddlll17/13

5/2

wllww11/5

15:00

York

Spennymoor Town

wwwww13/14

14/5

wwwdw3/1

English Conference South Matches

15:00

Bath City

Concord Rangers

lwldd7/9

20/7

wwdwd15/4

15:00

Bognor Regis Town

Wealdstone

ddldl23/12

13/5

wldlw31/21

15:00

Braintree Town

Hemel Hempstead

dddwd10/9

13/5

ddwdl13/5

15:00

Chippenham Town

Dartford

lllld33/10

3/1

dwwdw5/6

15:00

East Thurrock

Oxford City

wwllw1/1

14/5

wlwll39/14

15:00

Eastbourne Borough

St Albans

lwlll41/18

39/14

dlwdl13/11

15:00

Hampton and Richmond

Hungerford Town

ddwdw19/29

3/1

lwwlw28/5

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville

Gloucester City

wdwwl7/10

58/19

ldlwl23/5

15:00

Poole Town

Welling

lwdll31/16

27/10

dlllw7/5

15:00

Weston Super Mare

Chelmsford

wwwdl11/5

13/5

wddld11/8

15:00

Whitehawk

Truro City

llwdw53/10

10/3

ldwwd5/9

English Isthmian League Premier Matches

15:00

Billericay

Harrow Borough

wwwdw2/9

32/5

lllww10/1

15:00

Burgess Hill Town

Enfield Town

lllll13/8

35/12

wdldl11/8

15:00

Dorking

Harlow Town

4/9

21/5

11/2

15:00

Dulwich

Merstham

wwwwl1/3

57/10

dllld15/2

15:00

Folkestone Invicta

Lowestoft Town

wwldw4/9

41/10

dlddl11/2

15:00

Kingstonian

Brightlingsea Regent

lllww15/13

58/19

llwdw37/19

15:00

Leiston

Tonbridge Angels

llwlw39/40

47/16

lwdlw12/5

15:00

Margate

Tooting & Mitcham

2/7

57/10

9/1

15:00

Needham Market

Hendon

dllll17/4

15/4

wwwll5/9

15:00

Staines Town

Worthing

ldlww1/2

19/5

wdwdl19/4

15:00

Thurrock

Leatherhead

lwwdl28/17

35/12

wwwwd11/8

15:00

Wingate and Finchley

Met Police

ddwlw11/8

35/12

ldwdw17/10

English Northern League Premier Matches

15:00

Ashton Utd

Stafford

wdwwd4/5

23/8

dwlll10/3

15:00

Farsley Celtic

Buxton

wdwld13/10

45/17

ddwld19/10

15:00

Mickleover Sports

Marine

dwddw15/13

47/17

lldll12/5

15:00

Nantwich Town

Lancaster

dlwlw6/5

53/21

dllwd11/5

15:00

Rushall Olympic

Whitby

wldlw7/5

13/5

dlwld7/4

15:00

Shaw Lane

Halesowen

wdwld1/3

51/10

dlwll7/1

15:00

Stalybridge

Grantham Town

lllwd13/5

25/9

ldwwd28/29

15:00

Stourbridge

Altrincham

lwwdl11/4

3/1

wwlww10/11

15:00

Warrington Town

Hednesford

wdwdw19/16

29/11

wwwwd11/5

15:00

Workington

Barwell

dwldw3/4

3/1

wdlwd19/5

English Southern League Premier Matches

15:00

Banbury United

Basingstoke Town

68/67

3/1

68/29

15:00

Banbury

Basingstoke Town

wwlwd19/20

11/4

dwlwl23/10

15:00

Biggleswade Town

Slough

ddwlw53/35

47/17

dwddw6/4

15:00

Dorchester

Hereford

dwlwl49/18

35/12

dwdwl11/13

15:00

Kings Lynn Town

Weymouth

wdlwd68/67

11/4

wdwdd68/29

15:00

Kings Lynn

Weymouth

19/20

11/4

40/17

15:00

Redditch United

Kings Langley

llwld8/11

3/1

ldlld13/4

15:00

Redditch

Kings Langley

4/6

3/1

33/10

15:00

Royston Town

Chesham

wwwww13/10

11/4

lddww13/8

15:00

Royston Town

Chesham United

10/7

47/17

28/17

15:00

St Neots Town

Frome Town

dwldd10/7

11/4

lwlwd28/17

15:00

Stratford Town

Hitchin

6/4

5/2

13/10

15:00

Stratford Town

Hitchin Town

wldld8/5

11/4

wlwll10/7

15:00

Tiverton

St Ives Town

wlllw5/12

41/10

lwdwd11/2

Northern Ireland Premiership Matches

15:00

Ards

dwwdl9/4

 
 

15:00

Carrick Rangers

Glentoran

dldll56/19

34/13

ldwdd28/29

15:00

Coleraine

Crusaders

wwddw36/17

27/11

wwwww15/13

15:00

Linfield

Glenavon

dwllw19/20

3/1

lwwld27/10

Sunday 21st January 2018

English Premier League Matches

16:00TV

Southampton

Tottenham

ldlwd24/5

31/10

wwdww4/6

Monday 22nd January 2018

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

Swansea

Liverpool

wlddw12/1

5/1

wwwww1/3

Tuesday 23rd January 2018

EFL Cup Matches

19:45TV

Bristol City

Man City

lllll13/1

11/2

dwwwl3/11

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45TV

Partick Thistle

Celtic

llwlw20/1

34/5

lwwwd1/5

Wednesday 24th January 2018

EFL Cup Matches

20:00TV

Arsenal

Chelsea

ddldl23/10

28/11

ddddd25/19

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45

Dundee

Hibernian

lwdlw16/5

13/5

llwdd28/29

19:45

Hamilton

Hearts

llwlw5/2

5/2

wwddd24/19

19:45

Kilmarnock

St Johnstone

wdwwd6/5

12/5

lwddl49/18

19:45

Motherwell

Ross County

lldll16/13

29/12

dlldl13/5

19:45

Rangers

Aberdeen

wllwd11/12

51/19

wwlwd10/3

Friday 26th January 2018

English FA Cup Matches

19:45

Sheffield Wednesday

Reading

15/13

12/5

12/5

19:55TV

Yeovil

Man Utd

16/1

7/1

2/11

Saturday 27th January 2018

English FA Cup Matches

12:30TV

Peterborough

Leicester

9/2

11/4

13/19

15:00

Huddersfield

Birmingham

3/4

3/1

4/1

15:00

Hull

Nottingham Forest

11/8

23/10

21/10

15:00TV

Liverpool

West Brom

2/7

5/1

10/1

15:00

MK Dons

Coventry

11/10

5/2

13/5

15:00

Middlesbrough

Brighton

6/4

23/10

19/10

15:00

Millwall

Rochdale

3/4

3/1

4/1

15:00TV

Newport County

Tottenham

16/1

6/1

1/6

15:00

Notts County

Swansea

29/10

27/10

10/11

15:00

Sheffield Utd

Preston

13/10

12/5

23/10

15:00

Southampton

Watford

1/1

5/2

14/5

15:00

Wigan

West Ham

39/19

12/5

13/10

Sunday 28th January 2018

English FA Cup Matches

13:30TV

Chelsea

Newcastle

1/3

5/1

8/1

16:00TV

Cardiff

Man City

21/2

11/2

2/9

Tuesday 30th January 2018

English Premier League Matches

19:45

Swansea

Arsenal

11/2

10/3

8/13

19:45

West Ham

Crystal Palace

52/35

43/18

44/19

20:00TV

Huddersfield

Liverpool

19/2

9/2

4/11

Wednesday 31st January 2018

English Premier League Matches

19:45

Chelsea

Bournemouth

2/7

28/5

14/1

19:45

Everton

Leicester

14/9

9/4

43/18

19:45

Newcastle

Burnley

13/9

28/13

23/9

19:45

Southampton

Brighton

11/14

13/5

49/10

20:00

Man City

West Brom

2/13

19/2

28/1

20:00

Stoke

Watford

24/17

5/2

9/4

20:00TV

Tottenham

Man Utd

5/4

12/5

25/9

Saturday 3rd February 2018

English FA Vase Matches

15:00

1874 Northwich FC

Chichester City Utd

4/6

7/2

5/2

15:00

Coleshill Town

Bracknell Town

11/8

7/2

11/10

15:00

Marske Utd

Bradford Town

2/7

4/1

13/2

15:00

Melksham Town

Tring Athletic

8/11

7/2

9/4

15:00

Stockton Town

Stourport Swifts

1/3

4/1

11/2

15:00

Thatcham Town

Bromsgrove Sporting

13/8

7/2

1/1

15:00

Windsor

Hamble Club

5/4

7/2

5/4

15:00

Wolverhampton Sporting Community FC

Leighton Town

4/5

7/2

2/1

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus