Wednesday 17th October 2018

English FA VaseHomeDrawAway
19:45

Bottesford Town

Saffron Dynamo

2/7

9/2

11/2

19:45

Guisborough Town

Runcorn

17/10

7/2

10/11

19:45

St Panteleimon FC

Cray Valley

11/4

7/2

8/13

Welsh Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
19:45

TNS

Llandudno

2/17

11/1

20/1

Friday 19th October 2018

English ChampionshipHomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Sheffield Wednesdaylwddw

Middlesbroughdddwl

31/12

23/10

23/18

Northern Ireland PremiershipHomeDrawAway
20:00

Newry

Institute

8/5

23/10

16/9

Welsh Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
19:45

Barry Townlwwlw

Llanellilllwl

10/21

10/3

11/2

19:45

Caernarfon

Newtown

13/10

13/5

2/1

Saturday 20th October 2018

English Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Chelseadwdww

Man Utdddldw

13/17

3/1

17/4

15:00

Bournemouthwlwww

Southamptondlldl

15/14

27/10

119/40

15:00

Cardifflllll

Fulhamldwll

20/13

28/11

2/1

15:00

Man Citywwwwd

Burnleylwlwd

1/10

12/1

35/1

15:00

Newcastlelldll

Brightonddllw

13/10

9/4

47/17

15:00

West Hamwdwwl

Tottenhamwdwlw

33/10

29/10

11/12

15:00

Wolveswddww

Watfordlddll

5/6

13/5

9/2

17:30TV

Huddersfielddllld

Liverpoolwldld

12/1

79/17

1/3

English ChampionshipHomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Blackburnwldlw

Leedswldwd

32/13

12/5

11/8

15:00

Aston Villawlddl

Swansealdwdl

1/1

13/5

7/2

15:00

Brentfordllddd

Bristol Cityllddl

5/6

3/1

19/5

15:00

Hulllldll

Prestonldldw

7/4

27/11

17/10

15:00

Ipswichdddlw

QPRlllwd

16/9

9/4

15/8

15:00

Nottingham Forestwwddw

Norwichwwwdl

7/5

12/5

23/10

15:00

Readinglwdll

Millwallllldw

35/19

23/10

9/5

15:00

Rotherhamllddl

Boltonldwll

23/18

12/5

13/5

15:00

Stokelldww

Birminghamdwddw

21/20

12/5

33/10

15:00

Wiganwwldl

West Bromwlwdw

11/5

51/19

11/8

17:30TV

Derbywdldd

Sheffield Utddwwww

17/10

12/5

19/10

English League 1HomeDrawAway
15:00

Blackpooldwddl

AFC Wimbledonlwlll

15/14

52/21

3/1

15:00

Bradforddwlll

Rochdalelddwl

2/1

28/11

32/21

15:00

Bristol Roversddlwl

Oxfordlldlw

25/19

27/11

23/10

15:00

Charltonwdllw

Barnsleylwdww

19/8

28/11

5/4

15:00

Doncasterwllww

Gillinghamldwll

3/4

68/23

4/1

15:00

Lutondwwwl

Walsallwldww

7/10

16/5

17/4

15:00

Peterborough Unitedddldw

Accringtonwwlww

17/14

51/19

44/19

15:00

Plymouthldwll

Burtondlllw

21/10

5/2

7/5

15:00

Portsmouthwwlww

Fleetwoodldwlw

13/16

51/19

17/4

15:00

Shrewsburyddwwl

Sunderlandwddww

17/9

11/5

30/17

15:00

Southendwwdlw

Coventrydlwdw

6/5

22/9

11/4

15:00

Wycombelldwl

Scunthorpedwldl

9/7

13/5

23/10

English League TwoHomeDrawAway
15:00

Bury FCwdddw

Notts Countydwwwl

11/13

14/5

7/2

15:00

Crawleywlwll

Newport Countywwddw

23/12

22/9

17/11

15:00

Forest Greendwddl

Cheltenhamdlldl

4/5

119/40

4/1

15:00

Grimsbyllwwl

Exeterwdwdw

5/2

5/2

16/13

15:00

Lincolnwlwdw

Cambridgelllwl

3/5

16/5

11/2

15:00

MK Donsdwwlw

Northamptonlddww

11/13

11/4

4/1

15:00

Macclesfieldddlll

Carlislellwll

20/9

5/2

7/5

15:00

Morecambewdllw

Colchesterlwlww

51/19

28/11

15/13

15:00

Oldhamdddlw

Port Valellwlw

1/1

29/11

16/5

15:00

Stevenagewlwll

Crewellwld

21/20

23/9

58/19

15:00

Swindondldwl

Mansfielddwddw

12/5

13/5

11/8

15:00

Yeovildlldl

Tranmeredwwlw

7/4

5/2

9/5

Scottish PremiershipHomeDrawAway
15:00

Celticlwwlw

Hibernianwwdww

7/17

4/1

15/2

15:00

Heartswdwwl

Aberdeendwdlw

16/11

12/5

83/41

15:00

Livingstonwwdwd

Dundeelllwl

19/20

27/10

18/5

15:00

Motherwelllllld

St Johnstonedllll

13/10

44/19

5/2

15:00

St Mirrenldlll

Kilmarnockwlwww

10/3

25/9

10/11

English FA CupHomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Dunston UTS

Gateshead

15/2

19/4

2/7

15:00

AFC Fylde

Chesterfield

13/14

88/35

202/67

15:00

Aldershot

Kettering

6/11

13/4

5/1

15:00

Alfreton

St Neots Town

4/7

7/2

21/5

15:00

Barnet

Braintree Town

11/21

33/10

5/1

15:00

Blyth Spartans

York City

29/16

37/13

13/10

15:00

Boreham Wood

Dagenham & Redbridge

6/11

31/10

5/1

15:00

Chorley

Barrow

53/35

49/18

8/5

15:00

Concord Rangers

Dover

8/5

53/21

8/5

15:00

Eastbourne

Slough

8/5

49/18

53/35

15:00

Eastleigh

Hampton and Richmond

10/13

56/19

16/5

15:00

Ebbsfleet United

Worthing

4/9

62/17

13/2

15:00

Gloucester

Bromley

15/4

202/67

13/19

15:00

Guiseley

Stourbridge

11/17

31/10

75/19

15:00

Haringey Borough

Poole Town

21/10

47/16

10/9

15:00

Harrogate Town

Wrexham

9/8

29/12

5/2

15:00

Hemel Hempstead

Oxford City

42/41

25/9

5/2

15:00

Hitchin Town

Leatherhead

17/11

23/9

29/18

15:00

Maidstone

Leyton Orient

5/2

29/12

9/8

15:00

Marine

Salford City

17/2

9/2

6/19

15:00

Metropolitan Police

Havant & Waterlooville

57/17

62/17

5/8

15:00

Southport

Ashton Utd

53/35

49/18

8/5

15:00

Stockport

Altrincham

13/11

34/13

36/17

15:00

Torquay

Winchester City

4/11

15/4

8/1

15:00

Warrington Town

Halifax

21/11

34/13

13/10

15:00

Wealdstone

Sutton Utd

17/10

13/5

22/15

15:00

Weston Super Mare

Bath City

41/13

11/4

11/13

15:00

Witton Albion

Solihull Moors

17/4

3/1

7/11

15:00

Woking

Welling

6/5

34/13

36/17

Scottish ChampionshipHomeDrawAway
15:00

Alloadlldd

Partick Thistlelwlll

12/5

13/5

5/4

15:00

Dundee Utddwllw

Invernesswwddd

7/5

12/5

9/4

15:00

Dunfermlineddwwd

Queen of Southdlddl

17/16

45/17

45/17

15:00

Mortonlddld

Falkirklllwl

7/8

37/13

7/2

15:00

Ross Countyddwww

Ayrwwlww

10/11

11/4

7/2

Scottish League 1HomeDrawAway
15:00

Arbroathwwwdl

Dumbartonlwdll

3/4

13/4

15/4

15:00

East Fifewwwww

Brechinddddw

13/10

13/5

38/17

15:00

Montroselddll

Airdrielldll

11/7

27/10

17/10

15:00

Raith Roverslddwd

Stranraerlwldw

7/10

13/4

4/1

15:00

Stenhousemuirwlllw

Forfarllddl

6/4

14/5

133/67

English Conference NorthHomeDrawAway
15:00

Brackley Town FC

Spennymoor Town FC

9/8

7/3

57/29

15:00

Curzon Ashton FClwdlw

Telfordwldld

2/1

44/19

7/5

15:00

Darlingtonlwdlw

Boston Utdlwlww

2/1

23/9

13/10

15:00

Kidderminsterwwlww

FC United of Manchesterddlll

3/10

5/1

9/1

15:00

Nuneaton Borough FC

Bradford Park Avenue AFC

11/7

9/4

24/17

English Conference SouthHomeDrawAway
15:00

Dartfordlddww

Dulwichldwww

42/41

34/13

13/5

15:00

East Thurrock Unitedlwlll

Hungerford Townlllll

1/1

49/18

31/12

Northern Ireland PremiershipHomeDrawAway
15:00

Ardsdllll

Linfieldwwdww

16/1

11/2

2/9

15:00

Ballymenawldlw

Dungannon Swiftsldwll

4/6

13/4

18/5

15:00

Cliftonvillewlwwl

Warrenpoint Townlwdww

4/11

22/5

15/2

15:00

Colerainedddll

Crusadersllwww

17/10

29/10

16/11

15:00

Glentorandwdll

Glenavonwwwww

39/10

18/5

11/17

Welsh Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
14:30

Carmarthenldlll

Bala Townldwdw

3/1

3/1

5/6

14:30

Llandudno

Aberystwyth

21/20

13/5

13/5

14:30

Newi CD

Cardiff Met Uni

16/11

12/5

19/10

19:30

TNSwwdlw

Connahs Quaywwwww

10/21

39/11

6/1

Sunday 21st October 2018

English Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
16:00TV

Evertonllwdw

Crystal Palacewdwll

10/11

45/17

18/5

Scottish PremiershipHomeDrawAway
13:30TV

Hamiltonllwll

Rangerswwlww

8/1

17/4

7/19

Monday 22nd October 2018

English Premier LeagueHomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Arsenalwwwww

Leicesterlwdwl

8/15

18/5

23/4

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus
A privacy reminder from Oddschecker
We have changed our T&Cs and updated our Cookie Policy
Review Now