Europa League

Thursday 29th October 2020

HomeAway
17:55TV

AC Milan

Sparta Prague

23/10

33/1

17:55

AEK Athens

Leicester

18/1

4/1

17:55

Antwerp

Tottenham

22/1

11/4

17:55

CSKA Moscow

Dinamo Zagreb

11/2

16/1

17:55TV

Red Star Belgrade

Slovan Liberec

4/1

20/1

17:55

Qarabag

Villarreal

22/1

7/2

17:55

Feyenoord

Wolfsberger AC

16/5

20/1

17:55

Gent

Hoffenheim

13/1

9/2

17:55TV

LASK Linz

Ludogorets Razgrad

15/4

20/1

17:55TV

Lille

Celtic

7/2

20/1

17:55

Sivasspor

Maccabi Tel Aviv

7/1

10/1

17:55

Zorya

Braga

18/1

4/1

20:00

AZ Alkmaar

Rijeka

12/5

28/1

20:00

Arsenal

Dundalk

4/6

250/1

20:00

Benfica

Standard Liege

13/8

50/1

20:00TV

CFR Cluj

Young Boys

10/1

7/1

20:00

Granada

PAOK Saloniki

7/2

22/1

20:00

Molde

Rapid Vienna

7/1

9/1

20:00

Nice

Hapoel Beer Sheva

11/4

25/1

20:00

Omonia Nicosia

PSV

14/1

5/1

20:00

Rangers

Lech Poznan

12/5

33/1

20:00

Real Sociedad

Napoli

9/1

9/1

20:00

Roma

CSKA Sofia

7/4

45/1

20:00

Slavia Prague

Bayer Leverkusen

12/1

5/1

English Premier League

Friday 30th October 2020

HomeAway
20:00TV

Wolves

Crystal Palace

6/1

18/1

English Championship

Friday 30th October 2020

HomeAway
19:45

Coventry

Reading

14/1

8/1

French Ligue 1

Friday 30th October 2020

HomeAway
20:00

Marseille

Lens

3/1

33/1

German Bundesliga

Friday 30th October 2020

HomeAway
19:30

Schalke 04

VfB Stuttgart

11/1

6/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 30th October 2020

HomeAway
20:30

Pacos Ferreira

Porto

30/1

3/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 30th October 2020

HomeAway
20:00

Eibar

Cadiz

9/1

14/1

English Premier League

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Sheffield Utd

Man City

50/1

15/8

15:00TV

Burnley

Chelsea

28/1

3/1

17:30TV

Liverpool

West Ham

9/4

28/1

English Championship

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Bristol City

Norwich

12/1

7/1

15:00

Barnsley

Watford

14/1

7/1

15:00

Bournemouth

Derby

19/5

25/1

15:00

Luton

Brentford

20/1

21/5

15:00

Middlesbrough

Nottingham Forest

17/2

14/1

15:00

Millwall

Huddersfield

6/1

16/1

15:00

Preston

Birmingham

6/1

16/1

15:00

QPR

Cardiff

10/1

9/1

15:00

Stoke

Rotherham

9/2

20/1

15:00

Swansea

Blackburn

7/1

11/1

15:00

Wycombe

Sheffield Wednesday

18/1

5/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
16:00

Rennes

Brest

9/2

16/1

20:00TV

Nantes

PSG

40/1

5/2

German Bundesliga

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
14:30

Augsburg

Mainz 05

5/1

14/1

14:30

Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund

33/1

5/2

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen

4/1

16/1

14:30TV

FC Koln

Bayern Munich

80/1

6/5

17:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach

RB Leipzig

10/1

6/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
14:00

Crotone

Atalanta

40/1

23/10

17:00

Inter Milan

Parma

28/15

40/1

19:45

Bologna

Cagliari

5/1

12/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
15:30

Belenenses

Farense

8/1

10/1

18:00

Rio Ave

Moreirense

9/2

18/1

20:30

Maritimo

CD Nacional Funchal

6/1

12/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
13:00

Real Madrid

SD Huesca

9/4

45/1

15:00

Athletic Bilbao

Sevilla

11/1

9/1

17:30

Osasuna

Atletico Madrid

22/1

9/2

20:00

Alaves

Barcelona

33/1

14/5

English League 1

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
13:00

Gillingham

Sunderland

22/1

24/5

15:00

Burton

Blackpool

11/1

7/1

15:00

Doncaster

Lincoln

8/1

12/1

15:00

Fleetwood

Oxford

17/2

10/1

15:00

Ipswich

Crewe

11/2

16/1

15:00

MK Dons

AFC Wimbledon

11/2

14/1

15:00

Peterborough United

Shrewsbury

4/1

25/1

15:00

Portsmouth

Charlton

9/2

20/1

15:00

Rochdale

Bristol Rovers

9/1

9/1

15:00

Swindon

Hull

12/1

13/2

15:00

Wigan

Northampton

11/2

16/1

English League Two

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
13:00

Exeter

Carlisle

7/1

11/1

15:00

Barrow

Bradford

9/1

9/1

15:00

Cheltenham

Forest Green

17/2

10/1

15:00

Crawley

Cambridge

9/1

8/1

15:00

Leyton Orient

Bolton

15/2

10/1

15:00

Mansfield

Walsall

8/1

10/1

15:00

Newport

Harrogate

8/1

10/1

15:00

Salford

Oldham

9/2

18/1

15:00

Southend

Port Vale

20/1

9/2

15:00

Stevenage

Grimsby

8/1

11/1

15:00

Tranmere

Morecambe

6/1

14/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Dundee Utd

Ross County

6/1

14/1

15:00

Livingston

Motherwell

15/2

10/1

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
20:00

Botafogo

Ceara

8/1

12/1

22:00

Corinthians

Internacional

13/1

8/1

22:00

Coritiba

Atletico Goianiense

8/1

13/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
17:45

Twente

Zwolle

9/2

14/1

19:00

Ajax

Fort Sittard

4/6

150/1

19:00

Groningen

Venlo

11/4

33/1

20:00

Willem II

Vitesse

11/1

6/1

Russian Premier League

Saturday 31st October 2020

HomeAway
11:00

Rubin Kazan

Arsenal Tula

4/1

25/1

13:30

Spartak Moscow

Rostov

9/2

22/1

13:30

Terek Grozny

FK Krasnodar

8/1

9/1

16:00

PFC Sochi

Lokomotiv Moscow

9/1

10/1