English Premier League

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00TV

Crystal Palace

Newcastle

13/5

5/1

English FA Cup

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:55TV

Tranmere

Brackley

15/8

9/1

French Ligue 1

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00TV

Strasbourg

Rennes

19/4

16/5

German Bundesliga

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:30TV

Wolfsburg

Werder Bremen

5/2

7/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:00

Pacos Ferreira

Famalicao

13/5

5/1

21:00

Tondela

Guimaraes

13/2

21/10

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00

Valladolid

Levante

7/2

17/4

English League 1

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:45

Fleetwood

Sunderland

4/1

3/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:00

Twente

Waalwijk

9/5

14/1

English Premier League

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Brighton

Liverpool

11/1

21/10

15:00

Man City

Burnley

5/6

40/1

17:30TV

Everton

Leeds

31/10

7/1

20:00TV

West Brom

Sheffield Utd

10/3

19/5

English FA Cup

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Morecambe

Solihull Moors

11/4

13/2

13:00

Gillingham

Exeter

11/4

13/2

13:00

Newport County

Salford City

7/2

17/4

15:00

Bradford

Oldham

4/1

9/2

15:00

Cheltenham

Crewe

5/1

3/1

15:00

Harrogate Town

Blackpool

11/2

13/5

15:00

Plymouth

Lincoln

4/1

17/4

15:00

Portsmouth

Kings Lynn Town

11/10

22/1

17:30

Peterborough United

Chorley

11/10

35/1

English Championship

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Brentford

QPR

19/10

9/1

15:00

Birmingham

Millwall

7/2

3/1

15:00

Blackburn

Barnsley

12/5

13/2

15:00

Cardiff

Luton

2/1

13/2

15:00

Derby

Wycombe

2/1

13/2

15:00

Huddersfield

Middlesbrough

4/1

11/4

15:00

Norwich

Coventry

7/4

19/2

15:00

Reading

Bristol City

31/10

4/1

15:00

Rotherham

Bournemouth

7/1

11/5

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Stoke

16/5

10/3

15:00

Watford

Preston

11/5

6/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
16:00

Marseille

Nantes

12/5

11/2

20:00TV

PSG

Bordeaux

6/5

40/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
14:30

Augsburg

Freiburg

4/1

9/2

14:30

Borussia Dortmund

FC Koln

11/10

25/1

14:30

RB Leipzig

Bielefeld

21/20

25/1

14:30

Union Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt

4/1

9/2

14:30

VfB Stuttgart

Bayern Munich

25/1

2/1

17:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach

Schalke 04

6/4

16/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
14:00

Sassuolo

Inter Milan

11/1

31/10

17:00

Benevento

Juventus

18/1

7/4

19:45TV

Atalanta

Verona

9/5

22/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
18:00

Santa Clara

Porto

21/2

6/4

20:30

Sporting Lisbon

Moreirense

11/10

19/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
13:00

Elche

Cadiz

15/4

13/5

15:15

Valencia

Atletico Madrid

7/1

9/5

17:30

SD Huesca

Sevilla

11/2

11/5

20:00

Real Madrid

Alaves

11/8

16/1

English League 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Ipswich

Charlton

16/5

18/5

15:00

Oxford

Swindon

5/2

13/2

English League Two

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Bolton

Southend

6/4

9/1

15:00

Port Vale

Leyton Orient

29/10

5/1

Scottish Betfred Cup

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Alloa

Hearts

16/1

17/11

15:00

Arbroath

Dunfermline

13/2

13/5

15:00

Hibernian

Dundee

5/4

17/1

15:00

Livingston

Ayr

17/11

13/1

15:00

Motherwell

St Johnstone

27/10

9/2

17:15TV

St Mirren

Aberdeen

13/2

9/5

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00

Palmeiras

Atletico Paranaense

16/11

17/2

20:00

Santos

Sport Club do Recife

7/4

8/1

22:00

Esporte Clube Bahia

Sao Paolo

5/1

13/5

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
17:45

Emmen

Ajax

35/1

7/5

19:00

Den Haag

Heerenveen

9/1

13/5

20:00

Venlo

Zwolle

5/1

19/5

Russian Premier League

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
11:00

Arsenal Tula

Zenit St Petersburg

10/1

8/5

13:30

Khimki

FK Krasnodar

6/1

11/4

16:00

Rostov

Dinamo Moscow

7/2

3/1

16:00

Terek Grozny

Lokomotiv Moscow

3/1

9/2

English Premier League

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
14:00

Southampton

Man Utd

13/2

11/4

16:30

Chelsea

Tottenham

3/1

6/1

19:15

Arsenal

Wolves

23/10

11/2

English FA Cup

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
13:30

Barnet

MK Dons

17/2

15/8

13:30

Bristol Rovers

Darlington

13/10

20/1

13:30

Carlisle

Doncaster

11/2

14/5

13:30

Mansfield

Dagenham & Redbridge

13/8

10/1

13:30

Shrewsbury

Oxford City

15/13

18/1

13:30

Stevenage

Hull

8/1

19/10

13:30

Stockport

Yeovil

3/1

13/2

14:45

Marine

Havant & Waterlooville

12/1

11/5

English Championship

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
12:00TV

Nottingham Forest

Swansea

15/4

10/3

French Ligue 1

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
12:00TV

Lyon

Reims

16/11

15/1

14:00

Lens

Angers

13/5

11/2

14:00

Lorient

Montpellier

5/1

29/10

14:00

Metz

Brest

31/10

5/1

14:00

Monaco

Nimes

8/5

16/1

16:00

Nice

Dijon

9/4

15/2

20:00

St Etienne

Lille

8/1

19/10

German Bundesliga

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
14:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen

Hertha Berlin

5/2

15/2

17:00TV

Mainz 05

Hoffenheim

7/1

4/1

Italian Serie A

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
11:30

Lazio

Udinese

23/10

10/1

14:00

AC Milan

Fiorentina

12/5

10/1

14:00

Bologna

Crotone

5/2

21/2

17:00

Cagliari

Spezia

17/5

13/2

19:45TV

Napoli

Roma

4/1

7/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Gil Vicente

Rio Ave

4/1

3/1

15:00

Portimonense

CD Nacional Funchal

27/10

5/1

17:30

Boavista

Belenenses

12/5

5/1

20:00

Braga

Farense

15/13

15/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
13:00

Barcelona

Osasuna

5/4

22/1

15:15

Getafe

Athletic Bilbao

11/4

17/5

17:30

Celta Vigo

Granada

9/4

11/2

20:00

Real Sociedad

Villarreal

10/3

11/2

Scottish Betfred Cup

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
14:00

Celtic

Ross County

4/5

40/1

17:00

Falkirk

Rangers

60/1

8/15

Brazilian Serie A

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
00:00

Atletico Goianiense

Internacional

15/4

29/10

Dutch Eredivisie

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
11:15

Vitesse

Fort Sittard

6/4

17/1

13:30

Feyenoord

Utrecht

11/4

9/1

13:30

Groningen

Willem II

12/5

6/1

15:45

Heracles

AZ Alkmaar

9/1

14/5

19:00

PSV

Sparta Rotterdam

11/8

25/1

Russian Premier League

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
07:00

Ural

PFC Sochi

4/1

13/5

09:00

FC Ufa

FK Tambov

5/2

4/1

13:30

Rubin Kazan

CSKA Moscow

5/1

11/4

16:00

Spartak Moscow

Rotor Volgograd

11/10

14/1

US Major League

Sunday 29th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00

Orlando City SC

New England Revolution

10/3

5/1