Europa League
Thursday 21st February 2019HomeAway
17:55TV

Arsenal

BATE Borisov

3/4

55/1

17:55TV

Dinamo Zagreb

Plzen

17/10

17/2

17:55TV

Eintracht Frankfurt

Shakhtar Donetsk

31/10

87/10

17:55TV

Napoli

FC Zurich

1/1

33/1

17:55TV

Salzburg

Club Brugge

7/4

12/1

17:55TV

Valencia

Celtic

17/10

9/1

17:55TV

Villarreal

Sporting

45/17

67/10

17:55TV

Zenit St Petersburg

Fenerbahce

23/12

13/2

20:00TV

Bayer Leverkusen

FK Krasnodar

13/8

15/1

20:00TV

Benfica

Galatasaray

15/8

27/2

20:00TV

Chelsea

Malmo FF

1/1

22/1

20:00TV

Dynamo Kiev

Olympiakos

58/19

51/10

20:00TV

Genk

Slavia Prague

58/19

32/5

20:00TV

Inter Milan

Rapid Vienna

15/13

18/1

20:00TV

Real Betis

Rennes

15/8

10/1

English Premier League
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
19:45

Cardiff

Watford

23/5

38/11

19:45TV

West Ham

Fulham

28/11

81/10

French Ligue 1
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
18:00

Dijon

St Etienne

5/1

3/1

19:45TV

Strasbourg

Lille

17/4

10/3

German Bundesliga
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
19:30TV

Werder Bremen

VfB Stuttgart

39/19

23/2

Italian Serie A
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
19:30

AC Milan

Empoli

13/10

19/1

Portuguese Super Liga
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
19:00

Braga

Belenenses

11/10

15/1

21:15

Tondela

Porto

12/1

5/4

Spanish La Liga Primera
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
20:00

Espanyol

SD Huesca

19/10

81/10

Scottish Premiership
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
19:45TV

Dundee

Hibernian

38/5

11/5

Argentine Primera Division
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
22:00

CA Tigre

Patronato Parana

5/2

13/2

Australian A-League
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
08:50TV

Central Coast Mariners

Brisbane Roar

22/5

11/2

Copa Libertadores
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
00:30

Libertad

Atletico Nacional

5/2

9/2

Dutch Eredivisie
Friday 22nd February 2019HomeAway
19:00

Venlo

Heracles Almelo

47/10

43/10

English Premier League
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
12:30TV

Burnley

Tottenham

9/1

21/10

15:00

Bournemouth

Wolves

4/1

18/5

15:00

Newcastle

Huddersfield

9/5

7/1

17:30TV

Leicester

Crystal Palace

27/10

5/1

English Championship
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
15:00

Birmingham

Blackburn

45/17

28/5

15:00

Brentford

Hull

5/2

44/5

15:00

Leeds

Bolton

8/11

25/1

15:00

Middlesbrough

QPR

16/9

79/10

15:00

Millwall

Preston

19/5

4/1

15:00

Norwich

Bristol City

14/5

33/5

15:00

Reading

Rotherham

11/4

11/2

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea

39/11

21/5

15:00

Stoke

Aston Villa

31/10

11/2

15:00

Wigan

Ipswich

48/29

81/10

17:30TV

West Brom

Sheffield Utd

37/10

24/5

French Ligue 1
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
16:00

PSG

Nimes

13/10

30/1

19:00

Amiens

Nice

31/10

17/5

19:00

Guingamp

Angers

3/1

19/5

German Bundesliga
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
14:30TV

Bayern Munich

Hertha Berlin

15/13

33/1

14:30

Borussia Mgladbach

Wolfsburg

12/5

77/10

14:30

Freiburg

Augsburg

16/5

11/2

14:30

Mainz 05

Schalke 04

21/5

62/17

17:30TV

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Nurnberg

28/13

73/10

Italian Serie A
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
14:00

Torino

Atalanta

5/1

16/5

19:30

Frosinone

Roma

15/1

2/1

Portuguese Super Liga
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
15:30

Feirense

Moreirense

5/1

12/5

18:00

Portimonense

Aves

5/2

11/2

20:30

Vitoria Setubal

Guimaraes

21/5

11/4

Spanish La Liga Primera
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
12:00

Getafe

Rayo Vallecano

28/17

15/2

15:15

Sevilla

Barcelona

15/2

38/11

17:30

Alaves

Celta Vigo

37/13

9/2

19:45

Athletic Bilbao

Eibar

40/17

5/1

English League 1
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
13:00

Scunthorpe

Doncaster

31/5

37/13

15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Charlton

4/1

16/5

15:00

Accrington

Southend

14/5

49/10

15:00

Blackpool

Oxford

57/17

15/4

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Sunderland

23/5

16/5

15:00

Burton

Fleetwood

9/4

28/5

15:00

Peterborough United

Shrewsbury

29/10

49/10

15:00

Plymouth

Rochdale

18/5

11/2

15:00

Portsmouth

Barnsley

4/1

50/13

15:00

Walsall

Bradford

17/5

43/10

15:00

Wycombe

Gillingham

12/5

7/1

English League Two
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
15:00

Bury FC

Oldham

27/11

36/5

15:00

Cheltenham

Port Vale

7/2

75/19

15:00

Colchester

Carlisle

11/4

57/10

15:00

Crawley

Macclesfield

3/1

47/10

15:00

Crewe

Exeter

10/3

43/10

15:00

MK Dons

Newport County

21/10

81/10

15:00

Mansfield

Forest Green

3/1

23/5

15:00

Morecambe

Lincoln

61/10

12/5

15:00

Stevenage

Northampton

22/5

39/11

15:00

Swindon

Grimsby

28/13

67/10

15:00

Tranmere

Notts County

27/10

6/1

15:00

Yeovil

Cambridge

4/1

18/5

Scottish Premiership
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
15:00

Hearts

St Mirren

11/8

10/1

15:00

Livingston

Kilmarnock

4/1

11/4

15:00

St Johnstone

Aberdeen

19/4

5/2

Argentine Primera Division
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
00:10

Colon

Banfield

28/13

9/2

00:10

Lanus

Rosario Central

11/5

5/1

20:10

Godoy Cruz Mza

Velez Sarsfield

51/10

5/2

20:10

Huracan

Union Santa Fe

29/10

7/2

22:20

Belgrano

San Lorenzo

33/10

39/11

Australian A-League
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
06:35TV

Wellington Phoenix

Sydney FC

13/2

58/19

08:50TV

Melbourne Victory

Melbourne City

37/13

57/10

Dutch Eredivisie
Saturday 23rd February 2019HomeAway
17:30

Utrecht

Excelsior Rotterdam

17/11

19/1

18:45

Fort Sittard

Heerenveen

6/1

47/10

18:45

Zwolle

De Graafschap

2/1

14/1

19:45

NAC Breda

Groningen

59/10

56/19

Free Bets
Free Bet Lottery
Casino Bonus