Elite Coupon Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Monday 20th November 2017

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

Brighton (7/5)

wldwdw

Draw (11/5)

Stoke (13/5)

lwllwd

Danish Superligaen Matches

18:00

AaB (10/3)

Draw (35/12)

FC Midtjylland (10/11)

French Ligue 1 Matches

18:00

Amiens (28/13)

llwddd

Draw (11/5)

Lille (28/17)

ldllww

Greek Super League Matches

17:30

PAOK Saloniki (5/11)

Draw (33/10)

Atromitos Athinon (9/1)

Italian Serie A Matches

19:45TV

Verona (11/5)

dwllll

Draw (23/10)

Bologna (23/15)

wwllll

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Eibar (6/4)

ldlldl

Draw (52/21)

Real Betis (25/12)

dlwwld

Turkish Super Lig Matches

17:00

Karabukspor (4/3)

Draw (5/2)

Kasimpasa (41/18)

Tuesday 21st November 2017

Champions League Matches

17:00TV

Besiktas (44/19)

wdwdwd

Draw (9/4)

Porto (13/8)

dlwwww

17:00TV

Spartak Moscow (5/18)

wddlww

Draw (57/10)

Maribor (53/4)

lwdlll

19:45TV

APOEL Nicosia (18/1)

wdlldd

Draw (8/1)

Real Madrid (2/11)

wwllwd

19:45TV

Borussia Dortmund (5/4)

dwldll

Draw (14/5)

Tottenham (23/10)

wllwwl

19:45TV

Man City (1/8)

wdwwww

Draw (23/2)

Feyenoord (25/1)

lldldd

19:45TV

Monaco (11/8)

lwwdwd

Draw (11/4)

RB Leipzig (39/19)

wdllwd

19:45TV

Napoli (4/9)

dwwldw

Draw (43/10)

Shakhtar Donetsk (13/2)

wddwwl

19:45TV

Sevilla (16/9)

lwwwlw

Draw (13/5)

Liverpool (17/10)

wlwwww

Wednesday 22nd November 2017

Champions League Matches

17:00TV

CSKA Moscow (8/7)

ldlwdw

Draw (5/2)

Benfica (35/12)

dlwwlw

17:00TV

FK Karabakh (11/1)

wllldd

Draw (9/2)

Chelsea (6/17)

wwwlww

19:45TV

Anderlecht (10/1)

lwwldw

Draw (21/4)

Bayern Munich (4/13)

wdwwww

19:45TV

Atletico Madrid (1/1)

wdddwd

Draw (13/5)

Roma (7/2)

wwwwww

19:45TV

Basel (31/10)

wwdldw

Draw (13/5)

Man Utd (42/41)

lwwwlw

19:45TV

Juventus (21/10)

wwwdwl

Draw (12/5)

Barcelona (11/7)

wwwdww

19:45TV

Paris St Germain (1/10)

wdwwww

Draw (29/2)

Celtic (30/1)

wwdlww

19:45TV

Sporting Lisbon (6/11)

dlwwdd

Draw (17/5)

Olympiakos (13/2)

lwldww

Thursday 23rd November 2017

Europa League Matches

16:00TV

FC Astana (23/10)

lwldww

Draw (12/5)

Villarreal (6/4)

wldwwd

18:00TV

Athletic Bilbao (3/4)

ldlwld

Draw (14/5)

Hertha Berlin (47/10)

dlwwdl

18:00TV

BATE Borisov (8/5)

dwdlwl

Draw (40/17)

Red Star Belgrade (21/10)

lwdwld

18:00TV

FC Koln (17/11)

dwlwll

Draw (77/29)

Arsenal (24/13)

wwwdlw

18:00

Konyaspor (56/19)

llwdld

Draw (28/11)

Marseille (11/10)

wdwlwd

18:00TV

Lazio (4/7)

wwwwwl

Draw (18/5)

Vitesse (6/1)

dwlldl

18:00TV

Lokomotiv Moscow (1/1)

dwwldw

Draw (5/2)

FC Copenhagen (13/4)

dwdwll

18:00TV

Lugano (17/9)

wdwldw

Draw (5/2)

Hapoel Beer Sheva (13/8)

wlwlld

18:00TV

Nice (11/21)

llllwd

Draw (37/10)

Zulte Waregem (63/10)

llwwll

18:00TV

Ostersund (42/41)

dwdwwl

Draw (29/12)

Zorya (57/17)

wwdldd

18:00TV

Plzen (9/10)

wdlwlw

Draw (37/13)

Steaua Bucharest (33/10)

dlwwwd

18:00TV

Rosenborg (15/4)

lwddlw

Draw (45/17)

Real Sociedad (8/9)

dwlwwd

18:00TV

Salzburg (4/11)

dwwdww

Draw (9/2)

Guimaraes (19/2)

lldwwl

18:00TV

Zenit (1/10)

wdlddw

Draw (12/1)

Vardar Skopje (33/1)

wwllll

20:05TV

AC Milan (10/29)

dwldwl

Draw (24/5)

Austria Vienna (9/1)

lldwll

20:05TV

AEK Athens (10/13)

dlwdwd

Draw (11/4)

Rijeka (5/1)

llllwl

20:05TV

Braga (11/4)

wlwwdd

Draw (37/13)

Hoffenheim (10/9)

dlldwd

20:05TV

Everton (38/17)

llllwd

Draw (13/5)

Atalanta (11/8)

wwlddl

20:05TV

FC Sheriff (7/10)

dddddw

Draw (37/13)

Zlin (53/10)

dldl

20:05TV

Ludogorets Razgrad (7/9)

wddwwd

Draw (29/10)

Istanbul Basaksehir (9/2)

ldwdww

20:05TV

Lyon (1/3)

wwwwwd

Draw (24/5)

Apollon Limassol (12/1)

wdddld

20:05TV

Maccabi Tel Aviv (12/5)

wdldll

Draw (22/9)

Slavia Prague (5/4)

ldwddl

20:05TV

Partizan Belgrade (28/17)

dwdldw

Draw (29/12)

Young Boys (24/13)

dwwldw

20:05TV

Skenderbeu (23/5)

ddlddl

Draw (41/13)

Dynamo Kiev (7/10)

dddwww

Friday 24th November 2017

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

West Ham (33/19)

dlwdll

Draw (29/12)

Leicester (9/5)

dwwwdl

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45TV

Dundee (5/1)

llllld

Draw (18/5)

Rangers (7/12)

wldwwl

Belgian Pro League Matches

19:30

Gent (1/3)

wdwlww

Draw (41/10)

Mouscron (15/2)

dlldll

Danish Superligaen Matches

18:00

Randers (13/10)

Draw (32/13)

Sonderjyske (28/11)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00

AZ Alkmaar (1/2)

ldwwww

Draw (15/4)

Twente (11/2)

wlwlll

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45

St Etienne (13/15)

lwldll

Draw (11/4)

Strasbourg (11/2)

ddwdlw

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Hannover (7/5)

lwlwll

Draw (53/21)

VfB Stuttgart (11/5)

wlwwlw

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

20:30

Belenenses (13/11)

wwwlwl

Draw (12/5)

Chaves (11/4)

wwdllw

Russian Premier League Matches

14:30

Amkar (6/4)

Draw (39/19)

Dinamo Moscow (52/21)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Celta Vigo (9/10)

wlwlwl

Draw (5/2)

Leganes (21/5)

wwwlll

Turkish Super Lig Matches

17:00

Osmanlispor (1/3)

Draw (3/10)

Genclerbirligi (2/5)

Saturday 25th November 2017

English Premier League Matches

15:00

Crystal Palace (6/5)

wlldld

Draw (12/5)

Stoke (23/8)

lwllwd

15:00

Man Utd (1/5)

lwwwlw

Draw (7/1)

Brighton (22/1)

wldwdw

15:00

Newcastle (11/9)

ddwlll

Draw (12/5)

Watford (47/17)

dwlllw

15:00

Swansea (29/16)

wlllll

Draw (43/18)

Bournemouth (15/8)

lwwlww

15:00

Tottenham (3/10)

wllwwl

Draw (5/1)

West Brom (13/1)

ddllll

17:30TV

Liverpool (5/4)

wlwwww

Draw (45/17)

Chelsea (5/2)

wwwlww

Scottish Premiership Matches

15:00

Hamilton (19/5)

lldwdw

Draw (26/9)

Hibernian (13/16)

lwwwwl

15:00

Hearts (10/11)

wwllld

Draw (51/19)

Ross County (57/17)

lwdlwl

Belgian Pro League Matches

17:00

Antwerp (1/1)

wlddlw

Draw (5/2)

Mechelen (13/5)

llllwl

19:00

Oostende (6/11)

llwwwd

Draw (31/10)

Eupen (23/5)

dwlldl

19:00

St Truiden (10/11)

dwwldl

Draw (13/5)

Lokeren (29/10)

ddwldl

19:30

Waasland Beveren (8/5)

lwwlwl

Draw (12/5)

Charleroi (8/5)

ddlwww

Danish Superligaen Matches

15:00

FC Helsingor (31/10)

Draw (28/11)

AaB (1/1)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

17:30

Venlo (5/4)

wllldd

Draw (5/2)

Willem II (12/5)

lwwlld

18:45TV

Groningen (24/5)

ldlllw

Draw (13/4)

Feyenoord (8/13)

lldldd

18:45

Heracles Almelo (10/11)

ldlwwl

Draw (14/5)

NAC Breda (3/1)

lllddl

19:45

Heerenveen (1/1)

lllldw

Draw (11/4)

Zwolle (3/1)

wdwwdl

French Ligue 1 Matches

16:00

Rennes (14/9)

llwwwl

Draw (41/18)

Nantes (11/5)

wdwlwl

19:00

Caen (5/2)

wllwld

Draw (22/9)

Bordeaux (7/5)

ldllld

19:00

Dijon (7/5)

dlwwlw

Draw (23/10)

Toulouse (52/21)

dwwdld

19:00

Metz (7/5)

llllld

Draw (23/10)

Amiens (3/1)

llwddd

19:00

Montpellier (13/10)

dwwldd

Draw (40/17)

Lille (3/1)

ldllww

19:00

Troyes (11/5)

wdllwl

Draw (41/18)

Angers (9/5)

dwldld

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30

Augsburg (7/5)

ldlwdl

Draw (19/8)

Wolfsburg (23/10)

ddwddw

14:30

Borussia Dortmund (7/10)

dwldll

Draw (38/11)

Schalke 04 (17/4)

wwwdww

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt (9/5)

wdwdwd

Draw (13/5)

Bayer Leverkusen (31/18)

dwwwdd

14:30

Freiburg (9/5)

ldwlll

Draw (28/11)

Mainz 05 (12/7)

wlwddw

14:30

RB Leipzig (6/11)

wdllwd

Draw (75/19)

Werder Bremen (6/1)

ldwllw

17:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach (13/2)

wlwwdw

Draw (9/2)

Bayern Munich (7/15)

wdwwww

Greek Super League Matches

13:00

PAS Giannina (13/10)

Draw (2/1)

Xanthi (5/2)

15:15

Apollon Smirnis (23/17)

Draw (37/19)

PAS Lamia 1964 (5/2)

17:30

Atromitos Athinon (6/4)

Draw (39/19)

Panathinaikos (21/10)

Italian Serie A Matches

14:00

Bologna (15/8)

wwllll

Draw (12/5)

Sampdoria (17/10)

wwlwww

17:00

Chievo (10/11)

dwlldd

Draw (14/5)

Spal (50/13)

lllwdd

17:00

Sassuolo (7/10)

dwlllw

Draw (41/13)

Verona (5/1)

dwllll

19:45TV

Cagliari (21/4)

llwlww

Draw (33/10)

Inter (11/17)

wdwwdw

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Portimonense (11/10)

wlddwd

Draw (23/9)

Tondela (14/5)

lldwlw

18:15

Boavista (11/10)

wdwwll

Draw (9/4)

Moreirense (16/5)

ldllld

20:30

Aves (13/1)

lddllw

Draw (9/2)

Porto (3/10)

dlwwww

Russian Premier League Matches

13:30

Tosno (32/21)

Draw (24/11)

Arsenal Tula (38/17)

16:00

Terek Grozny (11/12)

Draw (33/13)

Ufa (18/5)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

12:00TV

Alaves (17/10)

llwlwl

Draw (11/5)

Eibar (15/7)

ldlldl

15:15TV

Real Madrid (1/11)

wwllwd

Draw (33/2)

Malaga (40/1)

lllwlw

17:30

Betis (19/20)

dlwwld

Draw (20/7)

Girona (41/13)

lwlwwd

19:45TV

Levante (63/10)

ddwdlw

Draw (41/13)

Atletico Madrid (8/13)

wdddwd

Swiss Super League Matches

18:00

Luzern (32/5)

Draw (4/1)

Basel (8/15)

18:00

Thun (11/9)

Draw (52/19)

St Gallen (9/4)

Turkish Super Lig Matches

11:00

Goztepe (2/7)

Draw (1/4)

Akhisar Belediye (2/11)

13:30

Malatyaspor (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

Besiktas (1/50)

16:30

Galatasaray (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

Alanyaspor (1/50)

Sunday 26th November 2017

English Premier League Matches

13:30TV

Southampton (19/20)

ldwdll

Draw (5/2)

Everton (15/4)

llllwd

14:00

Burnley (53/10)

wdlwww

Draw (7/2)

Arsenal (8/13)

wwwdlw

16:00TV

Huddersfield (20/1)

llwlwl

Draw (36/5)

Man City (2/9)

wdwwww

Scottish Premiership Matches

12:30TV

Kilmarnock (19/5)

wddlwd

Draw (29/11)

Aberdeen (9/10)

wwlwdl

Belgian Pro League Matches

13:30

Genk (19/20)

dwwddw

Draw (12/5)

Standard de Liege (29/10)

wwdwld

17:00

Anderlecht (1/4)

lwwldw

Draw (24/5)

Kortrijk (9/1)

ldldlw

19:00

Club Brugge (11/10)

wwlwdw

Draw (39/10)

Zulte Waregem (11/2)

llwwll

Danish Superligaen Matches

11:00

FC Nordsjaelland (9/10)

Draw (11/4)

AC Horsens (33/10)

13:00

OB (15/13)

Draw (28/11)

Hobro (14/5)

15:00

FC Copenhagen (3/5)

Draw (33/10)

Lyngby (29/5)

17:00

Silkeborg (33/5)

Draw (33/10)

Brondby (11/17)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

11:30TV

Ajax (1/10)

wwwwlw

Draw (12/1)

Roda (45/1)

wwldll

13:30TV

Excelsior Rotterdam (9/1)

lwdwwl

Draw (4/1)

PSV (2/5)

wwwwww

13:30

Sparta Rotterdam (13/5)

lldwdd

Draw (13/5)

Utrecht (11/10)

dwldww

15:45

Vitesse (4/6)

dwlldl

Draw (31/10)

Den Haag (24/5)

wlwldw

French Ligue 1 Matches

14:00

Nice (12/5)

llllwd

Draw (27/10)

Lyon (11/8)

wwwwwd

16:00

Marseille (6/11)

wdwlwd

Draw (18/5)

Guingamp (6/1)

dwldld

20:00

Monaco (24/5)

lwwdwd

Draw (7/2)

Paris Saint-Germain (4/6)

wdwwww

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30TV

Hamburg (47/23)

dlllwl

Draw (45/17)

Hoffenheim (6/4)

dlldwd

17:00TV

FC Koln (17/11)

dwlwll

Draw (23/10)

Hertha Berlin (24/11)

dlwwdl

Greek Super League Matches

13:00

Panionios (23/10)

Draw (11/5)

PAOK Saloniki (13/10)

15:15

Asteras Tripolis (13/10)

Draw (2/1)

Levadiakos (5/2)

15:15

Panaitolikos (6/5)

Draw (2/1)

Larisa (14/5)

17:30

Kerkyra (10/1)

Draw (9/2)

Olympiakos (5/18)

Italian Serie A Matches

14:00TV

AC Milan (13/17)

dwldwl

Draw (31/10)

Torino (4/1)

dllwdd

14:00TV

Genoa (9/2)

wdlllw

Draw (13/4)

Roma (13/18)

wwwwww

14:00

Udinese (17/2)

wllwwl

Draw (23/5)

Napoli (7/17)

dwwldw

17:00TV

Lazio (4/6)

wwwwwl

Draw (37/10)

Fiorentina (9/2)

wwwlld

19:45TV

Juventus (1/6)

wwwdwl

Draw (39/5)

Crotone (25/1)

dllwwl

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Maritimo (1/1)

wldlww

Draw (52/21)

Estoril (17/5)

llllll

18:00

Pacos Ferreira (9/1)

wlwlwl

Draw (21/5)

Sporting Lisbon (7/19)

dlwwdd

20:15

Benfica (1/5)

dlwwlw

Draw (6/1)

Vitoria Setubal (18/1)

ldlwll

Russian Premier League Matches

08:30

Ural S R (47/17)

Draw (12/5)

FK Krasnodar (19/16)

11:00

Rubin Kazan (11/5)

Draw (15/7)

CSKA Moscow (11/7)

13:30

Rostov (4/5)

Draw (32/13)

Anzhi Makhachkala (47/10)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

11:00TV

Deportivo La Coruna (15/8)

dllwll

Draw (23/10)

Athletic Bilbao (16/9)

ldlwld

15:15TV

Real Sociedad (1/2)

dwlwwd

Draw (41/10)

Las Palmas (6/1)

llwlll

17:30TV

Villarreal (11/7)

wldwwd

Draw (5/2)

Sevilla (39/19)

lwwwlw

19:45TV

Valencia (31/10)

wwwwww

Draw (3/1)

Barcelona (21/20)

wwwdww

Swiss Super League Matches

15:00

FC Zurich (4/7)

Draw (31/10)

Lausanne (59/10)

15:00

Lugano (16/5)

Draw (3/1)

Young Boys (6/7)

15:00

Sion (22/15)

Draw (27/10)

Grasshoppers (24/13)

Turkish Super Lig Matches

11:00

Bursaspor (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

Karabukspor (1/50)

11:00

Sivasspor (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

Trabzonspor (1/50)

13:30

Kasimpasa (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

Konyaspor (1/50)

16:30

Antalyaspor (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

Fenerbahce (1/50)