League 2 - Top Goalscorer Betting Odds

Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Each-way terms:4
1/4
  4
1/4
   4
1/4
     4
1/4
              
Sign Up Free Bets
Special Offers
Sort By:
Reuben Reid13/266511/211/261/50
James Collins6611/27613/261/50
Chris Porter121414141410121/50
Lee Angol141412141410121/50
Shaquile Coulthirst12161616141414
Billy Kee121210121816121/50
Christian Doidge202016201818161/50
Danny Newton141614141622141/50
Frank Nouble14201425141416
Chris Dagnall332825332525281/50
Adebayo Akinfenwa20202033202520
Luke Norris332833202533
Marlon Jackson33282525
Marc McNulty404040402525401/50
Matthew Godden402833162525281/50
Matthew Green402833202525281/50
Jayden Stockley25403325
Kane Hemmings40404040
Kevin Ellison40
Danny Hylton502840254025331/50
Danny Rose404033334025501/50
David Wheeler5040501/50
Jabo Ibehre333350333528501/50
John Akinde284033502525331/50
Paul Mullin334050333533331/50
Chris OGrady50505040454050
Isaac Vassell202250
Jean Louis Akpa Akpo504033
Mohamed Eisa50404050
Olufela Olomola50505050
Jorge Grant505550
Akwasi Asante50663528661/50
Jon Stead285033664040401/50
Kwame Thomas663528661/50
Luke Berry33664550661/50
Shaun Miller406640663540401/50
Alex Nicholls66
Ben Seymour66
Enzio Boldewijn506666
Francois Zoko25403333606625
Jonathan Edwards66
Jordan Roberts66
Kaiyne Woolery506666
Lewis Alessandra66
Uche Ikpeazu50505066705050
Dave Tarpey8050
Denny Johnstone8066
Kristian Dennis50805033403366
Mallik Wilks80
Ollie Palmer80555080
Omar Bugiel804080
Omari Sterling James8080403380
Padraig Amond288066353350
Rhys Murphy8080
Sam Jones40805025555050
Jordan Bowery100100506645501001/50
Mikael Mandron1001005025281001/50
Stuart Beavon10010050664540801/50
Tom Pope5010010035501001/50
Adam McGurk1008080
Ade Azeez100664540100
Charlie Kirk100
Cristan Montano Castillo100
Dan Holman66100808066
Dayle Southwell100100100100100
Elliot Lee80100504550100
Gary Thompson66100
Gozie Ugwu1005066403380
Hallam Hope661001001004540100
Harry Cardwell1004540100
JJ Hooper10080100
Jean-Louis Akpa Akpro8010010080
Jimmy Spencer1005066555080
Jonathan Forte100100337010066
Jordan Ponticelli1001005550100
Keanu Marsh Brown100
Liam McAlinden1001001005550100
Matthew Rhead501005066555066
Maxime Biamou100665550100
Rekeil Pyke1001008080100
Robbie Willmott100
Rowan Liburd100
Scott Vernon10010080100100
Tyrone Barnett1001007050100
Aaron Williams100100125125100
Christian Montano125125
Harry Smith1001001008080125
Jordan Maguire-Drew125100
Lamar Reynolds10012580
Matt Harrold100125100100
Shola Ameobi100100100125100100
Scott Kashket150100506635331001/50
Alex Samuel8066150
Danny Wright1501001008080125
Omari Sterling-James150
Paul Hayes1501001008080125
Sammie Szmodics150100125
Jerell Sellars175150
Siriki Dembele175150
Kurtis Guthrie20010010045501501/50
Adi Yussuf150200150150200
Richie Bennett2001001008080150
Thomas Verheijdt2008080200
Vadaine Oliver200100200125100200
Nathan Arnold150225150
Each-way terms:4
1/4
4
1/4
4
1/4
4
1/4