Both Teams To Score Matches

TimeMatchYesNoBetting

Saturday 20th January 2018

English Premier League Matches

12:30TV

Brighton v Chelsea

Yes (6/5)

No (3/4)

15:00

Arsenal v Crystal Palace

Yes (3/4)

No (5/4)

15:00

Burnley v Man Utd

Yes (5/4)

No (8/11)

15:00

Everton v West Brom

Yes (6/5)

No (4/5)

15:00

Leicester v Watford

Yes (7/10)

No (13/10)

15:00

Stoke v Huddersfield

Yes (1/1)

No (1/1)

15:00

West Ham v Bournemouth

Yes (3/4)

No (11/8)

17:30TV

Man City v Newcastle

Yes (21/17)

No (4/5)

English Championship Matches

15:00

Aston Villa v Barnsley

Yes (15/13)

No (5/6)

15:00

Bolton v Ipswich

Yes (4/5)

No (15/13)

15:00

Fulham v Burton

Yes (6/7)

No (21/20)

15:00

Leeds v Millwall

Yes (1/1)

No (1/1)

15:00

Norwich v Sheffield Utd

Yes (19/20)

No (1/1)

15:00

Preston v Birmingham

Yes (6/5)

No (7/9)

15:00

QPR v Middlesbrough

Yes (10/11)

No (1/1)

15:00

Reading v Brentford

Yes (4/6)

No (6/4)

15:00

Sunderland v Hull

Yes (19/20)

No (19/20)

15:00

Wolves v Nottingham Forest

Yes (21/20)

No (19/20)

17:30TV

Sheffield Wednesday v Cardiff

Yes (19/20)

No (19/20)

French Ligue 1 Matches

16:00

Nantes v Bordeaux

Yes (6/5)

No (8/11)

19:00

Amiens v Guingamp

Yes (11/10)

No (9/10)

19:00

Montpellier v Toulouse

Yes (25/19)

No (8/11)

19:00

Rennes v Angers

Yes (11/10)

No (9/10)

19:00

Strasbourg v Dijon

Yes (4/5)

No (6/5)

19:00

Troyes v Lille

Yes (11/10)

No (13/15)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach v Augsburg

Yes (4/6)

No (11/8)

14:30

Freiburg v RB Leipzig

Yes (4/6)

No (25/19)

14:30

Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen

Yes (5/9)

No (17/10)

14:30

Mainz 05 v VfB Stuttgart

Yes (5/6)

No (21/20)

14:30

Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt

Yes (13/15)

No (21/20)

17:30TV

Hamburg v FC Koln

Yes (10/11)

No (1/1)

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Maritimo v Belenenses

Yes (7/6)

No (7/9)

18:15

Benfica v Chaves

Yes (15/13)

No (11/14)

20:30

Portimonense v Braga

Yes (10/13)

No (15/13)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

12:00TV

Espanyol v Sevilla

Yes (13/15)

No (11/10)

15:15

Atletico Madrid v Girona

Yes (25/19)

No (7/9)

17:30TV

Villarreal v Levante

Yes (11/10)

No (5/6)

19:45TV

Las Palmas v Valencia

Yes (8/15)

No (17/10)

English League 1 Matches

15:00

AFC Wimbledon v Blackpool

Yes (1/1)

No (10/11)

15:00

Bristol Rovers v Bradford

Yes (4/6)

No (7/5)

15:00

Charlton v Walsall

Yes (21/20)

No (9/10)

15:00

Fleetwood v Blackburn

Yes (15/13)

No (4/5)

15:00

Northampton v MK Dons

Yes (13/15)

No (11/10)

15:00

Oxford v Bury

Yes (7/10)

No (11/8)

15:00

Peterborough v Oldham

Yes (5/8)

No (17/11)

15:00

Plymouth v Wigan

Yes (21/20)

No (9/10)

15:00

Rochdale v Southend

Yes (5/6)

No (11/10)

15:00

Rotherham v Portsmouth

Yes (9/11)

No (11/10)

15:00

Scunthorpe v Gillingham

Yes (9/10)

No (21/20)

15:00

Shrewsbury v Doncaster

Yes (17/13)

No (7/10)

English League Two Matches

15:00

Accrington v Port Vale

Yes (13/15)

No (21/20)

15:00

Barnet v Lincoln

Yes (19/20)

No (19/20)

15:00

Colchester v Grimsby

Yes (10/11)

No (1/1)

15:00

Coventry v Swindon

Yes (21/20)

No (11/13)

15:00

Crewe v Wycombe

Yes (11/13)

No (11/10)

15:00

Forest Green v Cambridge

Yes (11/13)

No (68/67)

15:00

Luton v Morecambe

Yes (11/13)

No (11/10)

15:00

Mansfield v Cheltenham

Yes (4/5)

No (11/10)

15:00

Notts County v Exeter

Yes (13/15)

No (11/10)

15:00

Stevenage v Carlisle

Yes (4/5)

No (11/10)

15:00

Yeovil v Chesterfield

Yes (4/5)

No (11/10)

Scottish FA Cup Matches

12:15TV

Aberdeen v St Mirren

Yes (15/13)

No (4/5)

15:00

Albion Rovers v St Johnstone

Yes (10/11)

No (21/20)

15:00

Alloa v Dundee Utd

Yes (5/6)

No (13/10)

15:00

Ayr v Arbroath

Yes (11/18)

No (16/11)

15:00

Celtic v Brechin

Yes (7/2)

No (3/10)

15:00

Dundee v Inverness

Yes (5/6)

No (21/20)

15:00

Dunfermline v Morton

Yes (11/13)

No (21/20)

15:00

East Fife v Brora

Yes (4/5)

No (15/13)

15:00

Kilmarnock v Ross County

Yes (13/14)

No (19/20)

15:00

Livingston v Falkirk

Yes (9/11)

No (11/10)

15:00

Motherwell v Hamilton

Yes (10/11)

No (19/20)

15:00

Peterhead v Dumbarton

Yes (5/7)

No (6/5)

15:00

Queen of the South v Partick

Yes (13/16)

No (11/10)

Scottish League 1 Matches

15:00

Stranraer v Raith Rovers

Yes (11/18)

No (16/11)

Scottish League 2 Matches

15:00

Berwick v Elgin

Yes (3/5)

No (17/11)

15:00

Montrose v Clyde

Yes (13/15)

No (11/10)

15:00

Stenhousemuir v Cowdenbeath

Yes (19/20)

No (10/11)

15:00

Stirling Albion v Edinburgh City

Yes (4/5)

No (11/10)

English Conference National Matches

12:30TV

Sutton v Dagenham & Redbridge

Yes (5/6)

No (11/10)

15:00

AFC Fylde v Macclesfield

Yes (13/17)

No (15/13)

15:00

Aldershot v Ebbsfleet United

Yes (10/11)

No (1/1)

15:00

Boreham Wood v Dover

Yes (21/20)

No (13/15)

15:00

Chester v Gateshead

Yes (5/6)

No (11/10)

15:00

Guiseley v Barrow

Yes (4/5)

No (15/13)

15:00

Halifax v Leyton Orient

Yes (4/5)

No (11/10)

15:00

Hartlepool v Wrexham

Yes (21/20)

No (13/15)

15:00

Maidstone v Eastleigh

Yes (4/6)

No (11/8)

15:00

Solihull Moors v Woking

Yes (14/19)

No (5/4)

15:00

Torquay v Bromley

Yes (3/4)

No (6/5)

15:00

Tranmere v Maidenhead Utd

Yes (9/11)

No (15/13)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

17:30

Roda v Twente

Yes (3/4)

No (6/5)

18:45

Den Haag v Venlo

Yes (13/17)

No (6/5)

18:45

Vitesse v Heerenveen

Yes (5/7)

No (13/10)

18:45

Zwolle v NAC Breda

Yes (7/10)

No (11/8)

English Conference North Matches

15:00

Alfreton v Leamington

Yes (19/29)

No (7/5)

15:00

Blyth Spartans v FC United of Manchester

Yes (8/15)

No (9/5)

15:00

Bradford PA v Gainsborough

Yes (4/5)

No (6/5)

15:00

Curzon Ashton v Kidderminster

Yes (13/18)

No (5/4)

15:00

Darlington v Chorley

Yes (13/16)

No (15/13)

15:00

North Ferriby Utd v Boston Utd

Yes (11/10)

No (9/10)

15:00

Salford City v Harrogate Town

Yes (8/13)

No (6/4)

15:00

Southport v Stockport

Yes (4/7)

No (6/4)

15:00

Tamworth v Brackley

Yes (8/11)

No (6/5)

15:00

Telford v Nuneaton

Yes (4/6)

No (13/10)

15:00

York v Spennymoor Town

Yes (4/7)

No (13/8)

English Conference South Matches

15:00

Bath City v Concord Rangers

Yes (5/6)

No (11/10)

15:00

Bognor Regis Town v Wealdstone

Yes (4/6)

No (11/8)

15:00

Braintree Town v Hemel Hempstead

Yes (4/6)

No (13/10)

15:00

Chippenham Town v Dartford

Yes (8/13)

No (17/11)

15:00

East Thurrock v Oxford City

Yes (11/18)

No (6/4)

15:00

Eastbourne Borough v St Albans

Yes (4/7)

No (13/8)

15:00

Hampton and Richmond v Hungerford Town

Yes (1/1)

No (19/20)

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v Gloucester City

Yes (4/5)

No (15/13)

15:00

Poole Town v Welling

Yes (8/13)

No (17/11)

15:00

Weston Super Mare v Chelmsford

Yes (8/13)

No (39/29)

15:00

Whitehawk v Truro City

Yes (7/10)

No (5/4)

Sunday 21st January 2018

English Premier League Matches

16:00TV

Southampton v Tottenham

Yes (11/13)

No (11/10)

French Ligue 1 Matches

14:00TV

Nice v St Etienne

Yes (13/14)

No (1/1)

16:00TV

Monaco v Metz

Yes (7/9)

No (5/4)

20:00TV

Lyon v Paris Saint-Germain

Yes (1/2)

No (19/10)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30TV

Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen

Yes (19/20)

No (19/20)

17:00TV

Schalke 04 v Hannover

Yes (9/10)

No (21/20)

Italian Serie A Matches

11:30TV

Atalanta v Napoli

Yes (3/4)

No (13/10)

14:00

Bologna v Benevento

Yes (1/1)

No (19/20)

14:00TV

Lazio v Chievo

Yes (1/1)

No (11/10)

14:00TV

Sampdoria v Fiorentina

Yes (11/17)

No (8/5)

14:00

Sassuolo v Torino

Yes (14/19)

No (11/8)

14:00

Udinese v Spal

Yes (19/20)

No (1/1)

14:00

Verona v Crotone

Yes (10/11)

No (21/20)

17:00TV

Cagliari v AC Milan

Yes (4/5)

No (6/5)

19:45TV

Inter v Roma

Yes (7/11)

No (8/5)

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Aves v Pacos Ferreira

Yes (11/12)

No (1/1)

16:00

Feirense v Moreirense

Yes (10/9)

No (4/5)

18:00

Rio Ave v Boavista

Yes (11/9)

No (8/11)

20:15

Guimaraes v Estoril

Yes (7/9)

No (15/13)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

11:00TV

Alaves v Leganes

Yes (4/3)

No (11/17)

15:15

Real Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna

Yes (3/4)

No (7/5)

17:30TV

Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo

Yes (8/15)

No (17/10)

19:45TV

Betis v Barcelona

Yes (6/11)

No (48/29)

Scottish FA Cup Matches

12:00TV

Fraserburgh v Rangers

Yes (19/10)

No (4/7)

14:05TV

Hearts v Hibernian

Yes (11/10)

No (9/10)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

11:30

Sparta Rotterdam v Excelsior

Yes (8/11)

No (15/13)

11:30

Sparta Rotterdam v Excelsior Rotterdam

Yes (8/11)

No (6/5)

13:30TV

Ajax v Feyenoord

Yes (11/17)

No (13/10)

13:30

Willem II v Groningen

Yes (10/17)

No (17/11)

15:45

Heracles Almelo v PSV

Yes (4/6)

No (5/4)

15:45TV

Heracles v PSV

Yes (4/6)

No (11/8)

Monday 22nd January 2018

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

Swansea v Liverpool

Yes (11/10)

No (11/13)

Italian Serie A Matches

19:45TV

Juventus v Genoa

Yes (28/17)

No (4/7)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Eibar v Malaga

Yes (5/4)

No (8/11)

Tuesday 23rd January 2018

EFL Cup Matches

19:45TV

Bristol City v Man City

Yes (11/10)

No (5/6)

Copa Del Rey Matches

20:30

Sevilla v Atletico Madrid

Yes (6/7)

No (15/13)

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45TV

Partick Thistle v Celtic

Yes (22/13)

No (8/15)

Wednesday 24th January 2018

EFL Cup Matches

20:00TV

Arsenal v Chelsea

Yes (8/11)

No (5/4)

Italian Serie A Matches

18:00TV

Lazio v Udinese

Yes (4/5)

No (5/4)

Copa Del Rey Matches

18:00

Alaves v Valencia

Yes (3/4)

No (5/4)

20:30

Real Madrid v Leganes

Yes (6/5)

No (3/4)

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45

Dundee v Hibernian

Yes (19/20)

No (1/1)

19:45

Hamilton v Hearts

Yes (1/1)

No (9/10)

19:45

Kilmarnock v St Johnstone

Yes (19/20)

No (21/20)

19:45

Motherwell v Ross County

Yes (10/11)

No (21/20)

19:45

Rangers v Aberdeen

Yes (10/11)

No (1/1)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00TV

Utrecht v Feyenoord

Yes (5/8)

No (13/10)

Thursday 25th January 2018

Copa Del Rey Matches

20:30

Barcelona v Espanyol

Yes (11/8)

No (13/17)

Friday 26th January 2018

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45

Dijon v Rennes

Yes (1/100)

No (1/100)

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia Monchengladbach

Yes (4/6)

No (7/5)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Athletic Bilbao v Eibar

Yes (21/20)

No (11/13)

English FA Cup Matches

19:45

Sheffield Wednesday v Reading

Yes (1/100)

No (1/100)

19:55TV

Yeovil v Man Utd

Yes (1/100)

No (1/100)