All Football Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Saturday 18th November 2017

Colombia Primera A Matches

23:10

 

Draw (16/1)

Deportivo Cali (100/1)

Sunday 19th November 2017

English Premier League Matches

16:00TV

Watford (11/10)

wdwlll

Draw (13/5)

West Ham (35/12)

wdlwdl

International Friendlies Matches

02:00

Fiji (14/1)

wlwdld

Draw (9/2)

Estonia (2/7)

dwwllw

English Championship Matches

13:15TV

Leeds (28/13)

lwllll

Draw (11/5)

Middlesbrough (18/11)

dllwww

Scottish Premiership Matches

15:00

Hearts (11/12)

lwwlll

Draw (13/5)

Partick Thistle (37/10)

llwdwl

Scottish Championship Matches

15:00

Dundee Utd (15/14)

wllwwl

Draw (45/17)

Falkirk (14/5)

wddldl

Argentine Nacional B Matches

20:00

Almagro (15/13)

Draw (28/13)

Boca Unidos (3/1)

20:00

Brown de Adrogue (19/17)

Draw (23/10)

Independiente Rivadavia (29/10)

20:00

Flandria (13/8)

Draw (2/1)

All Boys (11/5)

20:00

Guillermo Brown (9/7)

Draw (41/18)

Aldosivi (3/1)

21:00

San Martin de Tucuman (9/7)

Draw (21/10)

Quilmes (11/4)

22:00

Estudiantes San Luis (17/12)

Draw (133/67)

Gimnasia J (5/2)

Argentine Primera B Metropolitana Matches

20:00

Villa San Carlos (31/10)

Draw (11/5)

CA San Telmo (19/20)

Argentine Primera C Metropolitana Matches

20:00

Deportivo Armenio (23/17)

Draw (2/1)

Central Cordoba de Rosario (9/4)

20:00

Deportivo Laferrere (13/10)

Draw (19/10)

Defensores de Cambaceres (9/4)

20:00

Excursionistas (8/5)

Draw (37/19)

Sportivo Italiano (9/5)

Argentine Primera D Metropolitana Matches

20:00

CA Victoriano Arenas (19/17)

Draw (24/13)

CA General Lamadrid (5/2)

20:00

CSD Yupanqui (10/9)

Draw (1/1)

Atlas (4/6)

20:00

Victoriano Arenas (11/10)

Draw (28/15)

General Lamadrid (5/2)

20:00

Yupanqui (12/5)

Draw (28/15)

Atlas (5/4)

Argentine Primera Division Matches

00:30

Independiente (19/20)

Draw (2/1)

River Plate (6/1)

20:00

CA Tigre (2/1)

Draw (11/5)

Estudiantes de La Plata (28/17)

20:00

Union de Santa Fe (8/13)

Draw (37/13)

Chacarita Juniors (13/2)

22:15

Boca Juniors (8/15)

Draw (13/4)

Racing Club (7/1)

Argentine Torneo A Matches

20:00

Sansinena (1/1)

Draw (1/100)

CSYD General Roca (7/5)

20:00

Sansinena (11/10)

Draw (21/10)

Deportivo Roca (11/5)

21:00

CD Maipu (11/12)

Draw (9/4)

Union de Villa Krause (45/17)

21:30

Gimnasia y Tiro (1/1)

Draw (9/4)

Crucero Del Norte (11/4)

22:00

ACYD Altos Hornos Zapla (7/5)

Draw (24/13)

CA Sarmiento (19/10)

22:00

Ah Zapla (6/4)

Draw (2/1)

Sarmiento de Resistencia (2/1)

22:30

Cipolletti (11/18)

Draw (5/2)

CA Independiente Neuquen (15/4)

23:30

Belgrano (5/11)

Draw (14/5)

Sportivo Las Parejas (11/2)

23:30

Def Belgrano VR (1/4)

Draw (13/8)

Sportivo Las Parejas (27/10)

Argentine Torneo B Matches

20:00

ADIUR Rosario (2/1)

Draw (17/9)

Coronel Aguirre (9/7)

20:00

CA Las Palmas (1/1)

Draw (2/1)

Argentino Penarol (13/5)

20:00

Tiro Federal (4/5)

Draw (2/1)

Juventud Pueyrredon (7/2)

20:00

Viale Maria Grande (11/5)

Draw (2/1)

CA Belgrano Parana (8/7)

Argentine Youth Matches

12:00

Boca Juniors Reserves (5/4)

Draw (11/4)

Racing Club Reserves (6/4)

Armenian Premier League Matches

11:00

Ararat (21/10)

Draw (9/4)

Pyunik (5/4)

Australian A-League Matches

08:00TV

Perth Glory (27/17)

Draw (14/5)

Melbourne Victory (17/10)

Australian Youth Matches

02:30

Perth Glory Youth (5/6)

Draw (7/2)

Adelaide United Youth (27/11)

05:30

Western Sydney Wanderers Youth (1/3)

Draw (21/4)

Canberra United Youth (5/1)

07:30

Newcastle Jets Youth (13/10)

Draw (3/1)

Central Coast Mariners Youth (16/11)

Austria Lower League Matches

09:15

Gersthofer SV (21/10)

Draw (11/4)

Wienerberger (10/11)

09:15

SR Donaufeld (4/9)

Draw (18/5)

FV Austria XIII (4/1)

09:15

Slovan HAC (1/2)

Draw (7/2)

Ostbahn XI (7/2)

13:00

Admira Wacker Modling II (23/12)

Draw (13/5)

Austria Vienna (Am) (17/13)

13:00

FC Admira Wacker Modling (Amateure) (17/10)

Draw (23/10)

 

14:30

SV Horn (1/5)

Draw (33/5)

FC Stadlau (14/1)

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

15:30

Salzburg (7/12)

Draw (10/3)

Sturm Graz (26/5)

Azerbaijani Premier League Matches

13:00

FK Neftchi (21/10)

Draw (2/1)

FK Qabala (13/10)

Bahraini Premier League Matches

15:20

Al-Ahli Manama (13/5)

Draw (11/5)

Al Shabab Manama (1/1)

17:35

Malkiya (4/6)

Draw (39/14)

Al-Ittihad (19/5)

Bangladeshi Premier League Matches

10:30

SK Jamal Dhanmondi (8/11)

Draw (12/5)

Team BJMC (16/5)

Belgian First Division B Matches

15:00

Union Saint Gilloise (21/20)

Draw (32/13)

Tubize (68/23)

Belgian Pro League Matches

13:30

Zulte Waregem (28/15)

dllwwl

Draw (28/11)

Genk (8/5)

ddwwdd

17:00

Club Brugge (4/11)

wwwlwd

Draw (49/10)

Waasland Beveren (43/5)

wlwwlw

19:00

Lokeren (62/17)

wddwld

Draw (13/5)

Gent (13/14)

lwdwlw

Bolivian Liga De Futbol Matches

19:00

The Strongest (11/21)

Draw (15/4)

Oriente Petrolero (5/1)

21:15

Club San Jose (4/9)

Draw (75/19)

Guabira (6/1)

23:30

Blooming Santa Cruz (11/18)

Draw (41/13)

Universitario (19/4)

Bosnian Premier League Matches

15:00

Siroki Brijeg (1/6)

Draw (11/2)

GOSK Gabela (15/1)

17:00

Borac Banja Luka (28/13)

Draw (21/10)

Zeljeznicar (13/10)

Brazilian Serie A Matches

19:00

Atletico-GO (13/8)

Draw (12/5)

Chapecoense (2/1)

19:00

Flamengo (7/8)

Draw (29/11)

Corinthians (37/10)

19:00

Sao Paolo (21/20)

Draw (13/5)

Botafogo (3/1)

19:00

Sport Recife (10/9)

Draw (51/19)

Bahia (11/4)

19:00

Vitoria-BA (11/10)

Draw (29/11)

Cruzeiro (11/4)

21:00

Atletico Paranaense (21/20)

Draw (12/5)

Vasco da Gama-RJ (16/5)

21:00

Atletico-MG (7/12)

Draw (13/4)

Coritiba (28/5)

21:00

Santos (3/5)

Draw (16/5)

Gremio (6/1)

Brazilian Youth Matches

12:00

Ponte Preta U20 (8/13)

Draw (10/3)

Agua Santa U20 (16/5)

12:00

Ponte Preta U20 (8/13)

Draw (13/4)

Esporte Clube Agua Santa U20 (31/10)

Bulgarian League A Matches

10:30

Dunav Ruse (15/8)

Draw (12/5)

Cherno More Varna (18/11)

15:30

FK Vitosha (12/1)

Draw (11/2)

Levski Sofia (5/19)

Bulgarian Lower League Matches

12:30

Pomorie (7/5)

Draw (45/17)

Litex Lovech (28/17)

13:00

Montana (6/4)

Draw (23/10)

PFK Botev Vratsa (17/10)

CAF Confederations Cup Matches

13:30

TP Mazembe (4/5)

Draw (9/4)

Supersport United (9/2)

Chinese Cup Matches

11:30

Shanghai Shenhua (33/10)

Draw (58/19)

Shanghai SIPG (4/5)

Colombian Primera B Matches

20:15

Llaneros (5/6)

Draw (5/2)

Real Cartagena (39/11)

22:30

Leones (19/17)

Draw (52/21)

Cucuta (52/21)

Costa Rican Premier Division Matches

02:00

Herediano (3/5)

Draw (31/10)

Santos de Guapiles (5/1)

17:00

C S Cartagines (5/4)

Draw (40/17)

Municipal Perez Zeledon (37/19)

17:00

Greece (8/13)

Draw (11/4)

Deportiva Carmelita (4/1)

19:30

Limon FC (8/15)

Draw (16/5)

Guadeloupe (5/1)

22:00

Municipal Liberia (4/1)

Draw (11/4)

Deportivo Saprissa (8/13)

Costa Rican Segunda Division Matches

17:15

ADR Jicaral (8/13)

Draw (14/5)

AD Juventud Escazucena (7/2)

Croatian 1 HNL Matches

14:00

Din Zagreb (2/9)

Draw (23/4)

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (16/1)

17:00

Istra 1961 (24/5)

Draw (27/10)

Hajduk Split (7/10)

Cypriot First Division Matches

14:00

AEL Limassol (7/18)

Draw (19/5)

Nea Salamis (77/10)

16:00

Ermis Aradippou (4/1)

Draw (47/17)

Anorthosis (11/14)

Cypriot Second Division Matches

12:30

Ethnikos Assias (21/10)

Draw (43/18)

Asil Lysis (1/1)

Czech Druha Liga Matches

09:15

FC Viktoria Zizkov (15/13)

Draw (12/5)

Graffin Vlasim (19/8)

12:30

Sokolov (4/5)

Draw (5/2)

MFK Vitkovice (3/1)

12:30

Sokolov (13/16)

Draw (23/9)

Vitkovice (10/3)

Czech Synot Liga Matches

14:00

M Boleslav (11/17)

Draw (31/11)

Bohemians 1905 (27/5)

14:00

MFK Karvina (20/11)

Draw (32/13)

Jablonec (13/8)

Czech Youth League Matches

09:15

Viktoria Plzen U21 (4/6)

Draw (39/11)

Slavia Prague U21 (31/10)

10:00

FC Brno U21 (7/5)

Draw (29/10)

Vysocina Jihlava U21 (6/4)

10:00

Slovacko U21 (15/13)

Draw (31/10)

FC Zlin U21 (9/5)

11:00

Hradec Kralove U21 (2/7)

Draw (23/4)

Jablonec U21 (17/2)

Danish Division 1 Matches

12:30

Fremad Amager (3/1)

Draw (5/2)

Vejle BK (15/13)

13:30

Esbjerg fB (2/5)

Draw (21/5)

Brabrand IF (71/10)

13:30

Fredericia (1/2)

Draw (7/2)

Skive (63/10)

13:30

Nykopings BIS (19/8)

Draw (19/8)

HB Koge (13/10)

13:30

Thisted (5/4)

Draw (45/17)

FC Roskilde (16/7)

13:30

Viborg (53/35)

Draw (33/13)

Vendsyssel FF (37/19)

Danish Superligaen Matches

11:00

Lyngby (7/5)

Draw (29/12)

Randers FC (9/4)

13:00

AC Horsens (28/17)

Draw (23/10)

OB (23/12)

15:00

Sonderjyske (57/17)

Draw (11/4)

FC Copenhagen (8/9)

17:00

Brondby (1/2)

Draw (17/4)

FC Nordsjaelland (11/2)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

11:30

Den Haag (5/4)

wwlwld

Draw (34/13)

Heracles Almelo (23/10)

wldlww

13:30

Groningen (23/10)

wldlll

Draw (45/17)

Vitesse (24/19)

ddwlld

13:30

Utrecht (8/15)

ldwldw

Draw (39/11)

Excelsior Rotterdam (31/5)

wlwdww

13:30TV

Zwolle (5/1)

dwdwwd

Draw (57/17)

PSV (11/17)

wwwwww

15:45

Roda (5/1)

lwwldl

Draw (7/2)

AZ Alkmaar (7/12)

lldwww

Ecuadorian Serie A Matches

17:00

Dep Macara (3/10)

Draw (43/10)

Fuerza Amarilla SC (12/1)

17:00

Universidad Catolica (21/10)

Draw (23/10)

Barcelona Guayaquil (22/15)

20:00

Guayaquil City (6/4)

Draw (11/5)

LDU de Quito (47/23)

22:30

Emelec (3/4)

Draw (11/4)

Independiente (41/10)

Ecuadorian Serie B Matches

17:00

Olmedo (4/5)

Draw (23/10)

America de Quito (10/3)

21:00

Gualaceo SC (19/20)

Draw (23/10)

Mushuc Runa (3/1)

El Salvador Matches

21:00

AD Chalatenango (17/10)

Draw (2/1)

Isidro Metapan (13/8)

21:00

CD Aguila (15/13)

Draw (19/10)

Municipal Limeno (12/5)

21:00

CD FAS (2/1)

Draw (2/1)

Alianza FC (7/5)

21:00

CD Pasaquina (7/10)

Draw (12/5)

CD Dragon (8/1)

English Isthmian League Premier Matches

15:00

Leatherhead (6/4)

lwdllw

Draw (23/8)

Wingate and Finchley (28/17)

lwlwww

FYR Macedonian First League Matches

12:00

Pobeda (5/4)

Draw (16/7)

FK Sileks (7/4)

12:00

Shkendija 79 (3/16)

Draw (9/2)

FK Skopje (9/1)

17:00

Vardar Skopje (4/9)

Draw (11/4)

Pelister (11/2)

French Ligue 1 Matches

14:00TV

Caen (12/7)

wwllwl

Draw (9/4)

Nice (2/1)

lllllw

16:00TV

Lyon (4/9)

wwwwww

Draw (21/5)

Montpellier (17/2)

ddwwld

20:00TV

Bordeaux (7/5)

wldlll

Draw (5/2)

Marseille (24/11)

dwdwlw

French Youth Matches

10:00

Angers Vaillante U19 (8/15)

Draw (12/5)

Le Mans FC U19 (9/5)

10:00

Angers Vaillante U19 (14/19)

Draw (16/5)

Le Mans U19 (12/5)

10:00

Brest U19 (4/5)

Draw (11/4)

Chateauroux U19 (43/18)

10:00

Stade Brestois 29 U19 (4/5)

Draw (14/5)

LB Chateauroux U19 (12/5)

13:30

AS Saint Etienne U19 (1/33)

Draw (1/4)

AS Montferrandaise U19 (1/33)

13:30

ESTAC U19 (1/33)

Draw (1/4)

RC Strasbourg U19 (1/33)

13:30

Entente SSG U19 (4/5)

Draw (19/10)

Valenciennes FC U19 (13/10)

13:30

Entente SSG U19 (11/10)

Draw (13/5)

Valenciennes U19 (9/5)

13:30

FC Nantes U19 (1/33)

Draw (1/4)

US Alenconnaise 61 U19 (1/33)

13:30

Lens U19 (2/17)

Draw (13/2)

US Orleans 45 U19 (10/1)

13:30

Lille U19 (5/19)

Draw (50/11)

Boulogne U19 (13/2)

13:30

OSC Lille U19 (1/5)

Draw (3/1)

US Boulogne CO U19 (1/33)

13:30

RC Lens U19 (1/9)

Draw (1/4)

US Orleans Loiret U19 (1/33)

German Bundesliga 2 Matches

12:30

Duisburg (8/7)

Draw (19/8)

Aue (14/5)

12:30

Ingolstadt (10/13)

Draw (54/19)

Fortuna Dusseldorf (4/1)

12:30

St Pauli (1/1)

Draw (13/5)

Regensburg (16/5)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30TV

Schalke 04 (11/17)

dwwwdw

Draw (16/5)

Hamburg (11/2)

ldlllw

17:00TV

Werder Bremen (24/19)

dldwll

Draw (45/17)

Hannover (26/11)

llwlwl

German Lower League Matches

13:00

1 FC Schweinfurt 05 II (13/2)

Draw (19/4)

Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5/18)

13:00

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (27/11)

Draw (3/1)

TSV Aubstadt (7/9)

13:00

SV Eichede (10/21)

Draw (21/5)

SV Frisia 03 (23/5)

13:00

SV Todesfelde (5/18)

Draw (63/13)

Dornbreite Lubeck (8/1)

13:00

TSV Lagerdorf (23/17)

Draw (41/13)

Heider SV (7/5)

13:30

SPVGG Neu-Isenburg (4/1)

Draw (15/4)

TSV Lehnerz (4/9)

13:30

SV Gonsenheim (13/10)

Draw (14/5)

FV Diefflen (6/4)

German Regionalliga Matches

12:30

BFC Dynamo (7/8)

Draw (3/1)

FC Lok Leipzig (16/5)

12:30

BSG Chemie Leipzig (15/13)

Draw (12/5)

FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (16/7)

12:30

Berliner AK 07 (13/17)

Draw (3/1)

Hertha Berlin II (37/10)

12:30

FSV Budissa Bautzen (37/13)

Draw (5/2)

Wacker Nordhausen (21/20)

12:30

TSG Neustrelitz (12/5)

Draw (12/5)

VSG Altglienicke (15/13)

12:30

VfB Auerbach (3/4)

Draw (31/10)

FSV 63 Luckenwalde (9/2)

13:00

Bonner SC (29/16)

Draw (51/19)

Wuppertaler SV (8/5)

13:00

Kick Offenbach (6/7)

Draw (47/17)

1899 Hoffenheim II (10/3)

13:00

Koblenz (11/14)

Draw (39/14)

SV Rochling Volklingen (15/4)

13:00

TSV Havelse (15/13)

Draw (53/21)

BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden (53/21)

14:00

SV Drochtersen/Assel (10/13)

Draw (13/5)

VfV 06 Hildesheim (50/13)

German Youth Matches

12:00

Arminia Klosterhardt U19 (13/2)

Draw (9/2)

Schalke U19 (2/7)

12:00

Fortuna Koln U19 (7/2)

Draw (7/2)

MSV Duisburg U19 (8/15)

12:00

Paderborn U19 (10/11)

Draw (14/5)

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 (40/17)

12:00

Unterhaching U19 (13/8)

Draw (3/1)

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 (15/13)

13:00

VfB Stuttgart U19 (3/4)

Heidenheim U19 (27/11)

Draw (16/5)

Greek Football League 2 Matches

13:00

AE Kifisias (5/4)

Draw (9/4)

Ilisiakos (7/4)

13:00

Ionikos (5/4)

Draw (9/4)

Diagoras (7/4)

13:00

Olymp Volou (8/5)

Draw (11/5)

Volos NFC (7/5)

13:00

Panarkadikos (8/5)

Draw (11/5)

Asteras Vlachioti (7/5)

13:00

Proodeftiki (1/1)

Draw (9/4)

Ialysos (9/4)

13:00

Triglia Rafinas (5/4)

Draw (9/4)

Aiolikos (7/4)

Greek Football League Matches

13:00

AE Karaiskakis (8/5)

Draw (2/1)

AE Sparti (6/4)

13:00

Apollon Larissa (17/11)

Draw (39/19)

Panserraikos (17/10)

13:00

Apollon Pontou Kalamaria (1/2)

Draw (5/2)

Anagennisi Karditsas (5/1)

13:00

Ergotelis (10/1)

Draw (41/10)

Aris Salonica (3/10)

13:00

Kalithea (5/2)

Draw (21/10)

Doxa Dramas (15/13)

13:00

Panahaiki (4/6)

Draw (12/5)

Kissamikos (5/1)

Greek Super League Matches

13:00

Xanthi (6/4)

Draw (2/1)

Panionios (28/11)

15:15

PAS Giannina (68/67)

Draw (23/10)

Panaitolikos (7/2)

15:15

Platanias (7/5)

Draw (39/19)

Asteras Tripolis (58/19)

17:30

Panathinaikos (9/5)

Draw (21/10)

AEK Athens (21/10)

Greek Youth Matches

09:30

PAOK Salonika U20 (13/18)

Draw (11/4)

Atromitos U20 (11/4)

11:30

PAS Giannina U20 (11/10)

Draw (11/4)

Panetolikos U20 (7/4)

12:30

Lamia U20 (7/5)

Draw (13/5)

Kerkyra U20 (7/5)

12:30

Larissa U20 (7/5)

Draw (13/5)

Apollon Smyrnis U20 (7/5)

Guatemalan Liga Nacional Matches

00:00

CSD Comunicaciones (3/10)

Draw (12/1)

Antigua GFC (40/1)

Honduran Liga Nacional Matches

01:00

Real Espana (3/1)

Draw (3/1)

CD Motagua (9/10)

22:00

Olimpia Tegucigalpa (66/67)

Draw (13/5)

CD Marathon (23/9)

Hong Kong First Division Matches

05:30

Double Flower (21/10)

Draw (11/4)

Shatin (42/41)

05:30

Kwun Tong (11/1)

Draw (6/1)

Mutual (3/19)

05:30

Wing Yee (8/15)

Draw (7/2)

Eastern District (7/2)

06:30

Dreams Sports Club (15/14)

Draw (12/5)

Hong Kong Rangers FC (2/1)

06:30

Hong Kong Sapling (11/10)

Draw (43/18)

HK Rangers FC (17/9)

07:30

Citizen AA (21/10)

Draw (11/4)

Hoi King (7/6)

07:30

Tai Chung (8/1)

Draw (6/1)

Sun Hei (1/6)

07:30

Wong Tai Sin (8/15)

Draw (15/4)

Tung Sing (10/3)

09:30

Yuen Long (12/1)

Draw (11/2)

Kitchee (1/6)

Hungarian NB2 Matches

12:00

BFC Siofok (5/4)

Draw (9/4)

Szeged 2011 (9/4)

12:00

Budafoki MTE (19/10)

Draw (9/4)

Gyirmot (6/5)

12:00

Cegledi VSE (5/4)

Draw (21/10)

Soroksar (11/5)

12:00

Dunakanyar Vac (6/5)

Draw (11/5)

Nyiregyhaza (12/5)

12:00

Kisvarda FC (8/5)

Draw (11/5)

MTK Budapest (8/5)

12:00

Szolnok (19/20)

Draw (43/18)

Budaorsi SC (27/10)

15:00

Bekescsabai Elore SE (13/15)

Draw (40/17)

Dorogi FC (29/10)

15:00

Csakvari TK (27/11)

Draw (23/10)

KBSC (21/20)

15:00

Gyor (5/7)

Draw (13/5)

MTE 1904 (7/2)

15:00

Zalaegerszeg (3/5)

Draw (13/5)

Soproni VSE (5/1)

Indian State Leagues Matches

10:30

Churchill Brothers (14/11)

Draw (11/4)

Corps of Signals (6/4)

Indian Super League Matches

12:00

Chennaiyin FC (15/13)

Draw (23/10)

FC Goa (12/5)

14:30

Bengaluru FC (17/10)

Draw (9/4)

Mumbai FC (9/7)

Italian Lega Pro Matches

13:30

Alessandria (1/1)

Draw (23/10)

Viterbese (7/2)

13:30

Arezzo (7/8)

Draw (12/5)

Cuneo (4/1)

13:30

Catanzaro (31/21)

Draw (21/10)

Cosenza (11/5)

13:30

Fano (21/10)

Draw (21/10)

Alto Adige (6/4)

13:30

Renate (6/7)

Draw (12/5)

Teramo (4/1)

13:30

Sambenedettese (24/19)

Draw (11/5)

Bassano (13/5)

13:30

Vicenza (21/17)

Draw (9/4)

AC Mestre (11/4)

15:30

Giana Erminio (4/5)

Draw (34/13)

Prato (15/4)

15:30

Livorno (3/5)

Draw (3/1)

Olbia (11/2)

15:30

Pistoiese (23/17)

Draw (43/19)

Piacenza (20/9)

15:30

Pontedera (13/9)

Draw (41/18)

Monza (2/1)

17:30

AC Feralpisalo (24/17)

Draw (11/5)

Albinoleffe (11/5)

17:30

Gavorrano (16/7)

Draw (40/17)

Carrarese (13/10)

17:30

Gubbio (11/8)

Draw (28/13)

Fermana (43/18)

17:30

Reggiana (9/8)

Draw (11/5)

Ravenna (16/5)

Italian Serie A Matches

11:30TV

Crotone (36/17)

ddllww

Draw (41/18)

Genoa (14/9)

lwdlll

14:00

Benevento (27/10)

llllll

Draw (28/11)

Sassuolo (19/16)

ldwlll

14:00TV

Sampdoria (11/2)

lwwlww

Draw (57/17)

Juventus (3/5)

wwwwdw

14:00

Spal (13/4)

dlllwd

Draw (11/4)

Fiorentina (28/29)

lwwwll

14:00TV

Torino (16/19)

ddllwd

Draw (20/7)

Chievo (37/10)

wdwlld

14:00

Udinese (1/1)

lwllww

Draw (34/13)

Cagliari (10/3)

lllwlw

19:45TV

Inter (13/17)

wwdwwd

Draw (3/1)

Atalanta (9/2)

wwwldd

Italian Serie B Matches

16:30

Salernitana (23/17)

Draw (40/17)

Cremonese (5/2)

Italian Serie D Matches

13:30

ACD Campodarsego (1/33)

Draw (1/4)

Mantova (1/33)

13:30

Cavese (13/10)

Draw (11/5)

Taranto (19/10)

13:30

Pro Sesto (13/10)

Draw (40/17)

ASDC Gozzano (7/4)

13:30

Scanzorosciate (11/17)

Draw (5/2)

Dro Calcio (15/4)

13:30

Team Altamura (9/13)

Draw (13/5)

AZ Picerno ASD (16/5)

13:30

Team Altamura (7/10)

Draw (13/5)

Picerno (17/5)

13:30

Tortoli (5/4)

Draw (9/4)

Anzio Calcio 1924 (7/4)

13:30

US Altamura (4/6)

Draw (13/5)

Polisportiva AZ Picerno (10/3)

13:30

Vecomp Verona (8/15)

Draw (29/10)

Montebelluna (9/2)

14:00

Potenza (5/12)

Draw (17/5)

FBC Gravina (5/1)

Jamaican Premier League Matches

21:30

Boys Town (28/17)

Draw (28/11)

Tivoli Gardens (5/4)

21:30

Humble Lions (5/4)

Draw (23/10)

Waterhouse (9/5)

21:30

Portmore United (18/35)

Draw (14/5)

Montego Bay Utd (5/1)

21:30

Reno FC (5/4)

Draw (23/10)

Cavalier (9/5)

21:30

UWI FC (3/10)

Draw (23/5)

Sandals South Coast FC (6/1)

Japanese J-League 2 Matches

07:00

Fagiano Okayama (7/2)

Draw (14/5)

Avispa Fukuoka (28/29)

07:00

JEF United Chiba (14/19)

Draw (13/4)

Yokohama FC (4/1)

07:00

Kamatamare Sanuki (39/14)

Draw (27/10)

Nagoya Grampus Eight (21/20)

07:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC (11/17)

Draw (33/10)

Kyoto Purple Sanga (5/1)

07:00

Montedio Yamagata (23/18)

Draw (23/10)

FC Gifu (13/5)

07:00

Oita Trinita (6/4)

Draw (34/13)

Kumamoto (11/4)

07:00

Renofa Yamaguchi (66/67)

Draw (27/10)

Ehime FC (3/1)

07:00

Shonan Bellmare (3/4)

Draw (56/19)

Machida Zelvia (4/1)

07:00

Thespa Kusatsu (13/2)

Draw (16/5)

V-Varen Nagasaki (4/6)

07:00

Tokyo Verdy 1969 (25/14)

Draw (29/11)

Tokushima Vortis (8/5)

07:00

Zweigen Kanazawa (33/19)

Draw (9/4)

Mito Hollyhock (9/5)

Japanese J-League 3 Matches

04:00

Azul Claro Numazu (5/6)

Draw (5/2)

FC Ryukyu (16/5)

04:00

Sagamihara (6/5)

Draw (23/10)

FC Tokyo U23 (2/1)

05:00

Cerezo Osaka U23 (6/4)

Draw (12/5)

Fujieda MYFC (13/8)

05:00

Gamba Osaka U23 (3/1)

Draw (11/4)

Kagoshima United (5/6)

05:00

YSCC (6/5)

Draw (13/5)

Grulla Morioka FC (12/5)

08:00

Tochigi SC (1/5)

Draw (11/2)

Gainare Tottori (16/1)

Jordanian Premier League Matches

15:00

Ramtha SC (11/18)

Draw (29/10)

That Ras (4/1)

17:00

Al Ahli Amman (21/10)

Draw (19/10)

Al-Faisaly Amman (6/5)

17:00

Aqaba (4/1)

Draw (37/13)

Al Weehdat (4/7)

Lithuanian A Lyga Matches

11:00

Lietava Jonava (6/4)

Draw (40/17)

Atlantas Klaipeda (33/19)

11:00

Suduva (29/18)

Draw (40/17)

VMFD Zalgiris (29/18)

11:00

Utenis Utena (7/2)

Draw (13/5)

Trakai FK (14/19)

Maltese Premier Division Matches

13:00

Floriana (13/10)

Draw (5/2)

Sliema W (9/5)

15:00

Hamrun Spartans (17/4)

Draw (58/19)

Valletta (10/17)

Mexican Apertura Matches

01:00

Monterrey (16/11)

Draw (11/5)

Tigres (11/5)

01:06

Leon (5/6)

Draw (3/1)

Guadalajara (10/3)

03:00

Necaxa (17/14)

Draw (40/17)

Morelia (25/9)

17:00

Loros de Colima (4/6)

Necaxa II (11/4)

Draw (3/1)

18:00

Toluca (1/1)

Draw (51/19)

Tijuana (31/10)

21:00

Celaya FC II (1/33)

Draw (1/4)

Club America Mex (1/33)

Mexican Clausura Primera A Matches

03:00

FC Juarez (13/10)

Draw (23/10)

Venados FC (39/19)

22:00

Zacatepec (21/20)

Draw (23/10)

Alebrijes de Oaxaca (28/11)

Mexican Youth Matches

15:00

Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 (13/10)

Draw (27/11)

Tijuana U20 (28/17)

15:00

Toluca U20 (11/8)

Draw (43/18)

Tijuana U20 (17/10)

17:00

Santos Laguna U20 (13/8)

Draw (12/5)

Club America U20 (23/17)

Moroccan GNF1 Matches

12:00

WAC Casablanca (4/9)

Draw (18/5)

Racing de Casablanca (15/2)

15:00

Chabab Atlas Khenifra (19/13)

Draw (47/23)

KACM Marrakesh (28/13)

15:00

Rapide Oued Zem (12/7)

Draw (27/14)

OC Khourigba (23/12)

17:00

HUSA Agadir (17/13)

Draw (83/41)

FAR Forces Armee Royales (13/5)

17:00

Husa Hassania Agadir (6/5)

Draw (37/19)

AS Far Rabat (5/2)

New Zealand Championship Matches

01:00

Auckland City (2/9)

Draw (13/2)

Wellington Phoenix Reserves (12/1)

01:00

Canterbury United (28/15)

Draw (11/5)

Eastern Suburbs Auckland (11/8)

03:30

Hamilton Wanderers AFC (6/1)

Draw (11/2)

Team Wellington (2/7)

New Zealand Youth Matches

00:30

Tasman United U20 (13/18)

Draw (3/1)

Waitakere United U20 (3/1)

Nicaraguan Primera Division Matches

21:00

CD Walter Ferretti (19/29)

Draw (43/18)

Diriangen (7/2)

Norwegian Tippeligaen Matches

17:00

Kristiansund BK (22/23)

Draw (49/18)

Sandefjord (58/19)

17:00

Lillestrom (13/8)

Draw (51/19)

Molde (25/14)

17:00

Rosenborg (2/9)

Draw (33/5)

Viking (25/2)

17:00

Sarpsborg 08 (1/2)

Draw (19/5)

Aalesund (11/2)

17:00

Stabaek (11/10)

Draw (14/5)

Sogndal (13/5)

17:00

Stromsgodset (15/13)

Draw (13/5)

SK Brann (33/13)

17:00

Tromso (4/5)

Draw (56/19)

Haugesund (15/4)

17:00

Valerenga (19/20)

Draw (35/12)

Odds Ballklubb (3/1)

Omani Cup Matches

12:45

Al Bashaer (24/13)

Draw (9/4)

Muscat (11/9)

12:45

Al-Seeb (17/10)

Draw (9/4)

Salalah SC (6/4)

12:45

Saham (8/5)

Draw (23/10)

Dhofar (11/8)

13:10

Mirbat SC (7/5)

Draw (23/10)

Oman (7/4)

16:30

Al Mudhaibi (7/5)

Draw (21/10)

Fanja (7/4)

Panamanian Liga de Futbol Matches

00:00

Chorrillo (6/5)

Draw (10/7)

Tauro FC (6/1)

23:00

CD Arabe Unido (16/11)

Draw (2/1)

Plaza Amador (9/5)

Paraguayan Primera Division Matches

21:00

Olimpia Asuncion (17/35)

Draw (18/5)

Sportivo Trinidense (6/1)

23:10

Luqueno (5/2)

Draw (33/13)

Guarani (9/8)

Peruvian Primera Division Matches

16:00

Union Comercio (24/23)

Draw (53/21)

Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca (11/4)

17:30

Alianza Atletico (7/10)

Draw (29/10)

Ayacucho FC (23/5)

18:15

Juan Aurich (41/13)

Draw (31/12)

Alianza Lima (11/12)

20:30

Universitario (19/20)

Draw (49/18)

Sporting Cristal (35/12)

Peruvian Segunda Division Matches

20:30

Alfredo Salinas (17/10)

Draw (34/13)

Cienciano (7/5)

20:30

Carlos A Mannucci (7/15)

Draw (38/11)

Deportivo Cultural Santa Rosa (53/10)

20:30

Carlos Mannucci (1/2)

Draw (7/2)

CSD Santa Rosa (19/4)

20:30

Hualgayoc (31/12)

Draw (31/12)

Universidad Cesar Vallejo (39/40)

20:30

Union Huaral (6/11)

Draw (7/2)

Willy Serrato (9/2)

Polish 1st Liga Matches

11:00

Gornik Leczna (19/11)

Draw (41/18)

Odra Opole (25/14)

16:45

Miedz Legnica (21/20)

Draw (31/12)

Rakow (37/13)

Polish Ekstraklasa Matches

14:30

Slask Wroclaw (24/19)

Draw (28/11)

Arka Gdynia (12/5)

17:00

Legia Warsaw (7/10)

Draw (31/10)

Gornik Zabrze (9/2)

Polish Lower League Matches

11:00

Legia Warsaw II (19/29)

Draw (11/4)

LKS Lomza (3/1)

11:00

Legionovia Legionowo (17/11)

Draw (2/1)

Elbalg (17/10)

12:00

Gornik Zabrze II (2/1)

Draw (13/5)

Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (1/1)

12:00

Gryf Wejherowo (24/13)

Draw (21/10)

Stal Stalowa Wola (7/5)

14:30

Baltyk Gdynia (4/5)

Draw (11/4)

KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp (43/18)

16:00

Belchatow (11/10)

Draw (23/10)

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski (23/10)

Polish Youth Matches

10:00

Cracovia Krakow U19 (7/18)

Draw (7/2)

Stal Rzeszow U19 (9/2)

10:00

Salos Szczecin U19 (4/1)

Draw (4/1)

Pogon Szczecin U19 (7/18)

11:00

Slask Wroclaw U19 (3/16)

Draw (5/1)

Chrobry Glogow U19 (8/1)

11:00

Znicz Pruszkow U19 (13/8)

Draw (5/2)

Progres Krakow U19 (5/4)

12:00

Polonia Warsaw U19 (11/18)

Draw (3/1)

Stomil Olsztyn U19 (3/1)

12:00

Zaglebie Lubin U19 (7/4)

Draw (13/5)

Lech Poznan U19 (11/10)

Portuguese Cup Matches

14:30

Oliveirense (8/1)

Draw (15/4)

Maritimo (7/17)

15:00

Academica (16/13)

Draw (11/5)

Nacional (11/4)

15:00

Caldas SC (4/1)

Draw (29/12)

Arouca (1/1)

15:00

Farense (31/12)

Draw (11/5)

Leixoes (13/10)

15:00

Cova da Piedade (7/5)

Draw (11/5)

SC Ideal (26/11)

15:00

Leiria (24/5)

Draw (51/19)

Aves (7/10)

15:00

Moreirense (3/10)

Draw (9/2)

Felgueiras (12/1)

15:00

U Madeira (7/10)

Draw (14/5)

Freamunde (19/4)

15:00

Vizela (4/7)

Draw (19/10)

Prozis-Vilaverdense (3/1)

15:00

Vizela (4/5)

Draw (31/12)

Vilaverdense (21/5)

16:00

SC Praiense (20/13)

Draw (26/11)

Vilafranquense (2/1)

16:00

Santa Clara (7/4)

Draw (38/17)

Chaves (7/4)

20:15

Guimaraes (5/6)

Draw (33/13)

Feirense (4/1)

Qatari Stars League Matches

13:00

Al-Sadd SC (1/2)

Draw (50/13)

Umm Salal (11/2)

15:10

Al Duhail (1/6)

Draw (11/2)

Al-Kharitiyath SC (14/1)

15:10

Al-Arabi Doha (18/5)

Draw (4/1)

Al Rayyan (4/6)

Romanian Liga I Matches

16:00

Concordia Chiajna (3/1)

Draw (11/5)

Astra Giurgiu (6/5)

18:45

Dynamo Bucharest (14/5)

Draw (11/5)

CFR Cluj (13/10)

Romanian Liga II Matches

12:00

FC Academica Clinceni (6/11)

Draw (3/1)

Balotesti (17/4)

Russian Division 1 Matches

10:00

Tambov (1/2)

Draw (16/5)

Zenit-2 St Petersburg (7/1)

Russian Lower League Matches

11:00

Kuban II (8/5)

Draw (2/1)

FK Druzhba Maikop (5/6)

11:00

Kuban Krasnodar II (2/1)

Draw (23/10)

FK Druzhba Maikop (11/10)

Russian Premier League Matches

08:30

Ufa (13/10)

Draw (39/19)

Ural S R (16/5)

11:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (10/3)

Draw (12/5)

Lokomotiv Moscow (42/41)

13:30

Rostov (9/10)

Draw (11/5)

Amkar (49/10)

16:00

Zenit (1/3)

Draw (47/10)

Tosno (14/1)

Russian Youth Matches

08:30

Rostov Reserves (19/20)

Draw (49/18)

Amkar Perm Reserves (12/5)

Saudi Matches

16:40

Al Taawon Buraidah (9/5)

Draw (14/5)

Al Ahli Jeddah (11/8)

Scottish Reserve Matches

13:00

Clyde U20 (5/4)

Draw (10/3)

Ayr U20 (5/4)

Serbian SuperLiga Matches

12:00

FK Zemun (23/17)

Draw (16/7)

FK Macva Sabac (11/5)

12:00

Javor (10/1)

Draw (9/2)

Partizan Belgrade (3/13)

16:00

Spartak Subotica (1/3)

Draw (15/4)

Borac Cacak (9/1)

Slovakian Liga II Matches

09:30

MSK Zilina B (1/4)

Draw (22/5)

Slavoj Trebisov (17/2)

12:00

SKF Sered (2/5)

Draw (38/11)

FK Senica (6/1)

Slovakian Super Liga Matches

13:00

Slovan Bratislava (11/13)

Draw (13/5)

Trnava (3/1)

Slovenian PrvaLiga Matches

14:00

Domzale (4/11)

Draw (43/10)

Krsko (8/1)

South African Division 1 Matches

13:30

Stellenbosch FC (15/13)

Draw (21/10)

Jomo Cosmos (12/5)

13:30

Super Eagles (11/8)

Draw (39/19)

Cape Town All Stars (21/10)

South Korean K League Classic Matches

06:00

FC Seoul (22/19)

Draw (13/5)

Jeju United (5/2)

06:00

Gangwon FC (5/2)

Draw (45/17)

Ulsan Hyundai (6/5)

06:00

Jeonbuk FC (17/14)

Draw (27/11)

Suwon Bluewings (31/12)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

11:00TV

Malaga (16/11)

llllwl

Draw (12/5)

Deportivo La Coruna (43/19)

wdllwl

15:15

Espanyol (23/10)

ldddwl

Draw (5/2)

Valencia (11/8)

wwwwww

17:30TV

Las Palmas (13/14)

lllwll

Draw (27/10)

Levante (7/2)

lddwdl

19:45TV

Athletic Bilbao (5/4)

dldlwl

Draw (27/11)

Villarreal (23/9)

dwldww

Spanish Segunda Division B Matches

10:00

CF Lorca Deportiva (11/10)

Draw (11/5)

Las Palmas B (5/2)

10:00

Lorca (15/13)

Draw (11/5)

Las Palmas B (13/5)

10:30

Real Betis B (28/29)

Draw (9/4)

Jumilla (13/4)

11:00

CD Ebro (11/8)

Draw (2/1)

Badalona (19/8)

11:00

CF Rayo Majadahonda (11/17)

Draw (13/5)

Cerceda (5/1)

11:00

Coruxo (11/8)

Draw (21/10)

Club Rapido de Bouzas (22/9)

11:00

Ecija (5/4)

Draw (11/5)

San Fernando CD (40/17)

11:00

Llagostera (3/5)

Draw (51/19)

SCR Pena Deportiva (11/2)

11:00

Mallorca (4/5)

Draw (13/5)

Elche (4/1)

11:00

Melilla (3/4)

Draw (12/5)

Merida (26/5)

11:00

Ontinyent (23/17)

Draw (11/5)

CD Atletico Baleares (23/10)

11:00

Real Valladolid B (7/4)

Draw (39/19)

S S Reyes (33/19)

11:00

SD Formentera (21/20)

Draw (43/18)

UE Olot (16/5)

11:00

Tudelano (17/10)

Draw (21/10)

Sporting Gijon B (23/12)

11:00

UE Cornella (1/2)

Draw (10/3)

Real Zaragoza B (6/1)

15:30

CDA Navalcarnero (3/4)

Draw (13/5)

G Segoviana (41/10)

15:30

Ferrol (21/10)

Draw (11/5)

Fuenlabrada (6/4)

16:00

Alcoyano (8/15)

Draw (68/23)

Peralada (59/10)

16:00

Burgos (7/6)

Draw (21/10)

Athletic Bilbao B (11/4)

16:00

Burgos (9/10)

Draw (21/10)

Athletic Club B (14/5)

16:00

CD Badajoz (40/17)

Draw (83/41)

FC Cartagena (4/3)

16:00

CF Talavera de la Reina (15/13)

Draw (24/11)

AD Union Adarve (25/9)

16:00

Guijuelo (6/5)

Draw (21/10)

Pontevedra (45/17)

16:00

Linense (11/8)

Draw (21/10)

Granada B (12/5)

16:00

Poli Ejido (9/10)

Draw (12/5)

Cordoba B (16/5)

16:00

Ponferradina (23/17)

Draw (11/5)

RC Celta B (12/5)

16:00

RC Deportivo Fabril (9/10)

Draw (40/17)

Atletico Madrid B (17/5)

16:00

Real Union (28/29)

Draw (40/17)

Arenas Club de Getxo (57/17)

16:00

Recreativo Huelva (15/13)

Draw (9/4)

Marbella FC (29/10)

16:00

UD Logrones (48/29)

Draw (39/19)

Mirandes (13/7)

16:30

Extremadura (21/20)

Draw (11/5)

Real Murcia (56/19)

16:30

UCAM Murcia CF (4/5)

Draw (5/2)

Villanovense (41/10)

17:00

Hercules (11/17)

Draw (77/29)

Atletico Saguntino (11/2)

17:30

Caudal (11/8)

Draw (28/13)

Izarra (23/10)

Spanish Segunda Division Matches

11:00

Numancia (10/11)

Draw (19/8)

Gimnastic (50/13)

15:00

Rayo Vallecano (7/11)

Draw (16/5)

FC Barcelona B (23/5)

17:00

Osasuna (5/6)

Draw (40/17)

Alcorcon (24/5)

17:00

Sevilla B (53/35)

Draw (11/5)

Cordoba (9/4)

19:00

Leonesa (21/10)

Draw (40/17)

Granada (28/17)

19:30

Gijon (1/1)

Draw (11/5)

Cadiz (4/1)

Spanish Tercera Division Matches

10:15

Santurtzi (3/5)

Draw (27/10)

JD Somorrostro (19/4)

10:15

Santutxu FC (21/20)

Draw (9/4)

Amurrio (29/10)

10:30

CD Alcala (8/5)

Draw (2/1)

CD Gerena (17/10)

10:30

CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno (16/5)

Draw (13/5)

Pozuelo Alarcon (19/29)

10:30

CD San Fernando de Henares (10/3)

Draw (11/4)

Internacional (11/18)

10:30

Getafe B (8/15)

Draw (16/5)

DAV Santa Ana (9/2)

10:30

Villegas (30/1)

Draw (22/1)

SD Logrones (1/33)

10:45

Siete Villas (17/11)

Draw (27/11)

SD Rayo Cantabria (13/8)

11:00

Albacete B (1/2)

Draw (3/1)

CD Villacanas (5/1)

11:00

CD Aurrera de Vitoria (4/1)

Draw (14/5)

Portugalete (8/13)

11:00

CD Utrera (10/17)

Draw (14/5)

Castilleja CF (17/4)

11:00

CF Borriol (10/3)

Draw (40/17)

Eldense (11/13)

11:00

Calamonte (7/5)

Draw (9/4)

CD Azuaga (28/17)

11:00

Covadonga (23/10)

Draw (27/11)

Marino de Luanco (1/1)

11:00

El Palmar CF Estrella Grana (11/4)

Draw (11/4)

CD Aguilas (13/18)

11:00

Extremadura B (11/18)

Draw (11/4)

Santa Amalia (10/3)

11:00

Juventud Torremolinos CF (13/15)

Draw (27/11)

Atarfe Ind CF (27/10)

11:00

Llosetense (58/19)

Draw (28/11)

Poblense (3/4)

11:00

Mostoles (18/5)

Draw (13/5)

Rayo Vallecano B (3/4)

11:00

Palamos (1/1)

Draw (40/17)

Gava (23/10)

11:00

Plasencia (2/7)

UP Plasencia (2/7)

Draw (21/5)

11:00

Real Oviedo B (6/17)

Draw (4/1)

Real Aviles CF (13/2)

11:00

Real Sociedad C (1/1)

Draw (21/10)

Sodupe UC (11/4)

11:00

Recambios Colon (7/5)

UD Rayo Ibense (37/19)

Draw (9/4)

11:00

Sant Andreu (13/10)

Draw (23/10)

Prat (39/19)

11:00

Silla CF (15/8)

Draw (21/10)

CF Torre Levante (17/10)

11:00

Valdesoto (11/10)

Draw (21/10)

El San Martin (11/5)

11:00

Valdesoto (11/10)

Draw (21/10)

El San Martin Ra (9/4)

11:30

FC Cartagena B (9/7)

Draw (11/5)

SCF Minerva (7/4)

11:30

Lebrijana (3/8)

Draw (39/10)

UD Los Barrios (13/2)

12:00

CD Buzanada (3/4)

Draw (11/4)

Llanos Aridane (17/5)

12:00

Tenerife B (3/10)

Draw (15/4)

Panaderia Pulido (13/2)

14:30

Elche (4/5)

Draw (13/5)

CD Almazora (37/10)

14:45

CD Cayon (8/15)

Draw (16/5)

Barreda (9/2)

15:00

CD Bunol (5/2)

Draw (23/10)

Paterna CF (11/10)

15:00

UD Llanera (13/2)

Draw (50/13)

Tuilla (6/17)

15:30

Almazan (5/6)

Draw (27/11)

Club Atletico Bembibre (14/5)

15:30

At Pueblonuevo (4/5)

Draw (13/5)

CP Valdivia (13/5)

15:30

CD Quintanar del Rey (13/15)

Draw (28/11)

UD Almansa (13/5)

15:30

Malaga B (2/5)

Draw (62/17)

Martos CD (47/10)

15:30

Mar Menor (4/9)

Draw (16/5)

UCAM Murcia CF B (9/2)

15:30

Mora CF (7/5)

Draw (9/4)

Conquense (28/17)

15:30

NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (11/10)

Draw (16/7)

Muleno (2/1)

15:30

Utebo (5/4)

Draw (9/4)

AD Almudevar (19/10)

16:00

Algeciras (8/13)

Draw (14/5)

CD Guadalcacin (4/1)

16:00

CD Coria (10/17)

Draw (14/5)

Jerez (19/5)

16:00

CD Laredo (1/5)

Draw (5/1)

Atletico Albericia (31/4)

16:00

La Nucia (6/11)

Draw (45/17)

CD Roda (50/11)

16:00

Laredo (1/5)

Draw (5/1)

At Albericia (17/2)

16:00

Orihuela (26/19)

Draw (5/2)

Villarreal CF III (6/4)

16:00

UD Alzira (15/13)

Draw (9/4)

Crevillente (5/2)

16:00

UP Langreo (1/5)

Draw (5/1)

Condal (17/2)

16:30

Alcudia (19/20)

Draw (40/17)

CD Ferriolense (13/5)

16:30

CD El Palo (8/15)

Draw (58/19)

UD San Pedro (17/4)

Swedish Allsvenskan Matches

13:45

Jonkoping S (15/16)

Draw (49/18)

Trelleborg (57/17)

Swiss Challenge League Matches

15:00

Chiasso (11/13)

Draw (23/8)

Wohlen (16/5)

Swiss Super League Matches

15:00

Grasshoppers (68/67)

Draw (11/4)

Thun (31/11)

15:00

Lausanne (17/9)

Draw (77/29)

Luzern (6/4)

15:00

Young Boys (3/4)

Draw (41/13)

FC Zurich (41/10)

Trinidad and Tobago Pro League Matches

21:00

Point Fortin FC (10/3)

Draw (39/14)

Central FC (8/13)

Turkish 1 Lig Matches

10:00

Balikesirspor (6/5)

Draw (20/7)

Eskisehirspor (13/5)

10:00

Samsunspor (15/11)

Draw (12/5)

Adanaspor (11/5)

12:30

Altinordu (11/8)

Draw (19/8)

Giresunspor (11/5)

15:00

Rizespor (1/1)

Draw (52/19)

Istanbulspor (4/1)

Turkish Super Lig Matches

11:00

Alanyaspor (13/12)

Draw (47/16)

Malatyaspor (27/10)

11:00

Genclerbirligi (22/13)

Draw (26/11)

Kayserispor (29/16)

13:30

Trabzonspor (10/17)

Draw (10/3)

Osmanlispor (24/5)

16:30

Fenerbahce (7/10)

Draw (16/5)

Sivasspor (21/5)

Turkish Youth Matches

08:00

Genclerbirligi U21 (5/6)

Draw (58/19)

Kayserispor U21 (27/10)

09:30

Trabzonspor U21 (21/20)

Draw (31/10)

Osmanlispor FK U21 (21/10)

10:30

Fenerbahce U21 (7/15)

Draw (18/5)

Sivasspor U21 (9/2)

11:00

Caykur Rizespor U21 (6/4)

Draw (16/5)

Istanbulspor AS U21 (11/10)

UAE Reserve Matches

12:40

Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves (19/29)

Draw (3/1)

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Reserves (11/4)

12:50

Al Jazira SC Reserves (5/4)

Draw (11/4)

Al Ain SCC Reserves (6/4)

12:50

Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves (1/7)

Draw (6/1)

Emirates Club RAK Reserves (10/1)

Ukrainian Premier League Matches

12:00

Vorskla (3/7)

Draw (10/3)

Stal Kamianske (10/1)

17:30

Chernomorets Odessa (21/10)

Draw (21/11)

Olimpik Donetsk (17/10)

Uruguay Clausura Matches

19:00

CA Boston River (19/10)

Draw (5/2)

Defensor Sporting (16/11)

20:00

Liverpool (19/17)

Draw (53/21)

IA Sud America (5/2)

20:00

Montevideo Wanderers (24/23)

Draw (11/4)

Rampla Juniors (45/17)

20:00

Racing Club de Montevideo (17/10)

Draw (52/21)

Danubio (23/13)

22:00

Penarol (4/11)

Draw (49/10)

Plaza Colonia (8/1)

Venezuelan Primera Matches

23:00

Carabobo FC (15/13)

Draw (44/19)

Mineros De Guayana (34/13)

Vietnamese V League Matches

11:00

Binh Duong (5/11)

Draw (18/5)

Long An (6/1)

11:00

Da Nang (13/15)

Draw (11/4)

Sai Gon FC (119/40)

11:00

Ha Noi FC (7/10)

Draw (13/4)

Quang Nam (17/5)

11:00

Hai Phong (17/35)

Draw (7/2)

Hoang Anh Gia Lai (49/10)

11:00

Ho Chi Minh City (6/4)

Draw (43/18)

Than Quang Ninh (7/5)

11:00

Thanh Hoa (8/15)

Draw (7/2)

Sanna Khanh Hoa (21/5)

11:00

XSKT Can Tho (53/35)

Draw (47/17)

Song Lam Nghe An (6/4)

Welsh Premier League Matches

14:30

Cardiff Met Uni (8/13)

Draw (3/1)

Newi CD (19/4)

Womens Australia W League Matches

05:30

Newcastle Jets Women (9/5)

Draw (3/1)

 

05:30

Newcastle Jets Women (21/10)

Draw (3/1)

Canberra United Women (21/20)

05:30

Perth Glory Women (3/5)

Draw (16/5)

 

05:30

Perth Glory Women (4/6)

Draw (10/3)

Melbourne Victory Women (10/3)

Womens Cyprus League Matches

09:00

Anorthosis Famagusta Women (5/4)

Draw (16/5)

FA Club Barcelona Women (9/7)

09:00

Lefkothea Nicosia Women (1/100)

Draw (40/1)

Apollon Lympion Women (66/1)

Womens Danish Elitedivisionen Matches

12:00

Fortuna Hjorring Women (3/19)

Draw (11/2)

BSF Women (12/1)

Womens Dutch Eredivisie Matches

13:30

PSV Women (53/10)

Draw (18/5)

Ajax Women (4/9)

Womens French Division 1 Matches

13:30

Montpellier Women (3/16)

Draw (6/1)

Bordeaux Women (8/1)

Womens German Bundesliga Matches

10:00

SC Sand Women (5/12)

Draw (18/5)

FF USV Jena Women (6/1)

10:00

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women (1/3)

Draw (4/1)

MSV Duisburg Women (8/1)

12:00

Bayern Munich Women (1/10)

Draw (19/2)

Werder Bremen Women (33/1)

13:00

Freiburg Women (8/13)

Draw (47/16)

FFC Frankfurt Women (43/10)

13:00

Koln Women (11/1)

Draw (22/5)

FFC Turbine Potsdam Women (3/10)

14:00

SGS Essen Women (67/10)

Draw (39/11)

Wolfsburg Women (2/5)

Womens Norway Toppserien Matches

16:00

Grand Bodo Women (1/14)

Draw (8/1)

Uraedd FK Women (14/1)

Womens Romanian Liga 1 Matches

09:00

CFF Olimpia Cluj Women (0/1)

Draw (50/1)

CSS Targoviste Women (80/1)

09:00

Fairplay Bucuresti Women (9/10)

Draw (7/2)

Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women (17/10)

Womens Scottish Premier League Matches

14:00

Aberdeen Women (14/1)

Draw (7/1)

Glasgow City Women (1/9)

14:00

Spartans Women (10/1)

Draw (7/1)

Hibernian Women (1/7)

14:00

Stirling Uni FC Women (13/5)

Draw (7/2)

Celtic Women (11/18)

16:00

Hamilton Women (43/18)

Draw (7/2)

Rangers Women (19/29)

Monday 20th November 2017

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

Brighton (7/5)

wldwdw

Draw (9/4)

Stoke (13/5)

lwllwd

Argentine Nacional B Matches

20:00

Deportivo Riestra (2/1)

Draw (31/16)

Los Andes (12/7)

22:00

Instituto (33/19)

Draw (57/29)

Atl Rafaela (19/10)

23:30

Santamarina (16/11)

Draw (21/10)

Villa Dalmine (13/5)

Argentine Primera B Metropolitana Matches

20:00

Acassuso (4/5)

Draw (12/5)

CD Vida (4/1)

20:05

Platense (6/5)

Draw (21/10)

CSD Comunicaciones (12/5)

Argentine Primera D Metropolitana Matches

20:00

CSD Muniz (1/100)

Draw (8/15)

CA Argentino de Rosario (1/4)

20:00

Deportivo Muniz (14/5)

Draw (21/10)

Argentino de Rosario (10/11)

Argentine Primera Division Matches

00:30

Talleres (13/12)

Draw (40/17)

Rosario Central (57/17)

20:00

Gimnasia LP (13/15)

Draw (5/2)

CA Patronato Parana (39/10)

22:15

Club Olimpo (30/17)

Draw (9/4)

Godoy Cruz Mza (15/8)

Argentine Torneo A Matches

00:10

Guarani (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

CSYD San Jorge Tucuman (1/50)

Bahraini Premier League Matches

15:20

Al Riffa (21/20)

Draw (13/5)

East Riffa (11/5)

16:00

Al-Hadd (13/10)

Draw (12/5)

Al-Najma Manama (7/4)

17:35

Manama (21/10)

Draw (23/10)

Al-Muharraq (7/5)

Brazilian Serie A Matches

19:00

Fluminense (22/23)

Draw (23/9)

Ponte Preta (13/4)

22:00

Avai (51/19)

Draw (27/11)

Palmeiras (13/11)

Bulgarian League A Matches

15:30

Vereya (66/67)

Draw (11/4)

Etar (14/5)

Colombia Primera A Matches

00:30

La Equidad (5/4)

Draw (11/5)

Tolima (13/5)

Cypriot First Division Matches

17:00

AEP Paphos (13/9)

Draw (13/5)

Doxa Katokopias (15/8)

Danish Other Matches

12:30

FC Nordsjaelland Reserves (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

SonderjyskE Reserves (1/50)

13:00

Randers FC Reserves (1/50)

Draw (1/4)

Viborg (1/50)

Danish Superligaen Matches

18:00

AaB (31/10)

Draw (27/10)

FC Midtjylland (21/20)

Dutch Eerste Divisie Matches

19:00

AZ Youth (39/14)

Draw (41/13)

Ajax U19 (68/67)

19:00

PSV Youth (6/11)

Draw (15/4)

Utrecht Youth (5/1)

Egyptian Premier League Matches

17:00

Ismaily (43/10)

Draw (31/16)

Al Ahly (19/20)

French Ligue 1 Matches

18:00

Amiens (24/11)

llwddd

Draw (23/10)

Lille (29/18)

ldllww

French Ligue 2 Matches

19:45

Lens (10/13)

Draw (11/4)

Niort (43/10)

German Bundesliga 2 Matches

19:30TV

Dynamo Dresden (68/67)

Draw (27/11)

Kaiserslautern (16/5)

German Regionalliga Matches

19:05

1860 Munich (3/8)

Draw (21/5)

Buchbach (15/2)

Greek Super League Matches

17:30

PAOK Saloniki (4/9)

Draw (13/4)

Atromitos Athinon (10/1)

Iranian Pro League Matches

14:30

Sepidrood Rasht (23/10)

Draw (24/13)

Zob Ahan (23/17)

14:45

Sepahan (8/5)

Draw (2/1)

Tractor Sazi (21/10)

14:45

Siah Jamegan (25/4)

Draw (11/5)

Esteghlal Tehran (11/17)

15:15

Naft Tehran (24/13)

Draw (9/5)

Saipa Karadj (9/5)

16:30

Foolad Khuzestan (7/5)

Draw (13/8)

Pars Jonoubi Jam (9/4)

17:30

Persepolis (4/11)

Draw (13/4)

Padideh Khorasan (17/2)

Italian Lega Pro Matches

19:45

Piacenza (13/5)

Draw (11/5)

Pisa (15/11)

Italian Serie A Matches

19:45TV

Verona (21/10)

dwllll

Draw (41/18)

Bologna (29/18)

wwllll

Italian Serie B Matches

19:30

Palermo (11/13)

Draw (12/5)

Cittadella (43/10)

Mexican Apertura Matches

00:30

Santos (11/8)

Draw (5/2)

Club America (39/19)

23:00

La Piedad (1/50)

Draw (1/50)

Inter Playa del Carmen (1/50)

Mexican Clausura Primera A Matches

02:00

Tampico Madero (13/10)

Draw (11/5)

Mineros De Guayana (21/10)

Paraguayan Primera Division Matches

22:10

Nacional Asuncion (25/14)

Draw (32/13)

General Diaz (20/13)

Peruvian Primera Division Matches

20:30

Comerciantes Unidos (38/17)

Draw (23/10)

FBC Melgar (8/5)

Polish Ekstraklasa Matches

17:00

Zaglebie Lubin (15/14)

Draw (51/19)

Korona Kielce (11/4)

Romanian Liga I Matches

18:45

SC FC Voluntari SA (45/17)

Draw (11/5)

Viitorul Constanta (13/12)

Romanian Liga II Matches

16:00

AFC Hermannstadt (6/5)

CS Mioveni (37/19)

Draw (23/10)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Eibar (6/4)

ldlldl

Draw (5/2)

Real Betis (21/10)

dlwwld

Swiss Challenge League Matches

19:00

FC Vaduz (13/10)

Draw (25/9)

Schaffhausen (21/10)

Turkish 1 Lig Matches

15:00

Gaziantepspor (5/1)

Draw (16/5)

Boluspor (4/6)

Turkish Super Lig Matches

17:00

Karabukspor (11/8)

Draw (13/5)

Kasimpasa (9/4)