Bumper Mobi Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Sunday 22nd October 2017

English Premier League Matches

13:30TV

Everton (20/1)

Draw (21/4)

Arsenal (13/5)

16:00TV

Tottenham (5/4)

wwwwwd

Draw (45/17)

Liverpool (5/2)

lwdddw

Scottish Betfred Cup Matches

14:30TV

Rangers (8/13)

Draw (16/5)

Motherwell (9/2)

Austria Lower League Matches

12:30

Worgl (1/1)

Draw (41/4)

Hard (75/4)

14:30

SV Horn (4/11)

Draw (7/2)

Trenkwalder Admira (A) (6/1)

15:00

LASK Juniors OO (7/9)

Draw (54/19)

Kalsdorf (57/17)

15:00

LASK Linz (8/11)

Draw (13/5)

Kalsdorf (3/1)

15:00

Pasching (3/4)

Draw (29/10)

Kalsdorf (16/5)

Austrian Bundesliga Matches

13:00

FC Admira Wacker Modling (15/2)

Draw (7/2)

Salzburg (3/1)

15:30

Austria Vienna (7/2)

Draw (31/10)

SK Rapid Vienna (1/1)

Azerbaijani Premier League Matches

15:30

FK Qabala (2/1)

Draw (21/10)

FK Karabakh (13/8)

Belarusian Premier League Matches

12:00

Dinamo Minsk (9/4)

Draw (4/11)

Slavia Mozyr (14/1)

13:00

FC Slutsk (500/1)

Draw (35/1)

FK Isloch Minsk (1/1)

14:00

FC Vitebsk (70/1)

Draw (14/1)

Shakhter Soligorsk (1/16)

Belgian First Division B Matches

15:00

Germinal Beerschot (19/13)

Draw (5/2)

Oud-Heverlee (83/41)

Belgian Pro League Matches

13:30

Club Brugge (5/11)

Draw (15/2)

Antwerp (33/1)

17:00

Anderlecht (3/4)

dwlwwl

Draw (16/5)

Genk (4/1)

wdlddd

19:00

Zulte Waregem (5/6)

wwllld

Draw (17/5)

Waasland Beveren (43/10)

lwdlwl

Bolivian Liga De Futbol Matches

20:00

Jorge Wilstermann (6/11)

Draw (38/11)

Universitario (5/1)

20:00

Real Potosi (11/17)

Draw (56/19)

Oriente Petrolero (9/2)

22:15

San Jose Oruro (15/8)

Draw (28/11)

The Strongest (16/11)

Bosnian Premier League Matches

14:00

Gosk Gabela (20/1)

Draw (11/2)

Fk Zeljeznicar (5/11)

Brazilian Serie A Matches

20:00

Atletico Paranaense (6/7)

Draw (51/19)

Sport Recife (19/5)

20:00

Bahia (13/12)

Draw (27/11)

Vitoria-BA (3/1)

20:00

Cruzeiro (15/16)

Draw (29/11)

Atletico-MG (10/3)

20:00

Gremio (43/19)

Draw (41/19)

Palmeiras (23/15)

20:00

Santos (6/11)

Draw (7/2)

Atletico-GO (33/5)

20:00TV

Sao Paolo (25/18)

Draw (19/8)

Flamengo (9/4)

22:00

Chapecoense (21/20)

Draw (13/5)

Fluminense (3/1)

22:00

Ponte Preta (8/11)

Draw (11/4)

Avai (5/1)

Brazilian State Cup Matches

13:00

Linense (55/1)

Draw (6/1)

Inter de Limeira (15/4)

19:00

Portuguesa (6/4)

Draw (9/4)

Desportivo Brasil (11/5)

20:00

CE Aimore (28/15)

Draw (2/1)

Sao Jose PA (26/19)

Bulgarian League A Matches

15:15

Vereya (8/11)

Draw (14/5)

Septemvri (41/10)

17:30

Vitosha Bistritsa (61/10)

Draw (16/5)

Beroe (8/15)

CAF Champions League Matches

18:00

Al Ahly (11/10)

Draw (11/5)

Etoile du Sahel (31/10)

CAF Confederations Cup Matches

19:00

Club Africain (3/5)

Draw (3/1)

Supersport United (21/4)

Chilean Primera Division B Matches

19:30

Deportes Valdivia (28/17)

Draw (12/5)

Union La Calera (17/11)

21:00

Cobreloa (4/7)

Draw (37/13)

Magallanes (17/4)

21:00

Cobresal (13/10)

Draw (12/5)

La Serena (11/5)

22:30

Coquimbo (5/6)

Draw (12/5)

Puerto Montt (16/5)

Chilean Primera Division Matches

16:00

Santiago Wanderers (28/17)

Draw (23/10)

Everton (9/5)

19:30

Univ Conce (21/20)

Draw (43/18)

O Higgins (14/5)

22:00

Curico Unido (13/10)

Draw (9/4)

Union Espanola (12/5)

Chilean Segunda Matches

19:30

Colchagua CD (25/18)

Draw (11/5)

Talcahuano Naval (13/8)

19:30

Provincial Osorno (5/4)

Draw (12/5)

Malleco Unido (9/5)

21:00

Melipilla (6/4)

Draw (43/18)

Deportes Vallenar (7/5)

Chinese Super League Matches

12:35

Chongqing Lifan (9/1)

Draw (11/4)

Shanghai Shenhua (14/1)

12:35

Guangzhou Evergrande (0/1)

Draw (13/2)

Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng (20/1)

12:35TV

Shanghai SIPG (6/1)

Draw (4/1)

Guangzhou R and F (17/5)

12:35

Tianjin Teda (1/1)

Draw (200/1)

Beijing Guoan (200/1)

Colombia Primera A Matches

21:15

Jaguares de Cordoba (17/11)

Draw (2/1)

Deportivo Cali (19/10)

23:15

Millonarios (2/5)

Draw (7/2)

Once Caldas (19/2)

23:30

Alianza Petrolera (8/13)

Draw (45/17)

Tigres (6/1)

Colombian Primera B Matches

21:00

Atletico Cali (25/12)

Draw (12/5)

Barranquilla (5/4)

21:00

Depor FC Aguablanca (9/5)

Draw (9/5)

Barranquilla (13/10)

21:30

Cucuta (21/20)

Draw (12/5)

Leones (35/12)

Costa Rican Premier Division Matches

18:00

Deportivo Saprissa (10/17)

Draw (33/10)

Limon FC (41/10)

18:00

Greece (1/1)

Draw (28/11)

Ventspils (5/2)

20:00

Guadeloupe (11/9)

Draw (5/2)

Municipal Liberia (21/10)

21:00

Deportiva Carmelita (9/5)

Draw (5/2)

Municipal Perez Zeledon (16/11)

23:00

Santos de Guapiles (11/17)

Draw (29/10)

C S Cartagines (7/2)

Costa Rican Segunda Division Matches

18:00

AD Cofutpa (4/9)

Draw (7/2)

FC Santa Rosa (4/1)

18:00

Santa Ana (2/1)

Draw (13/5)

ADR Jicaral (1/1)

22:00

CS Uruguay de Coronado (6/4)

Draw (12/5)

Municipal Turrialba (7/5)

22:00

Cariari Pococi (6/4)

Draw (11/4)

Pumas Generalena (5/4)

Croatian 1 HNL Matches

14:00

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (13/15)

Draw (12/5)

Istra 1961 (6/1)

18:00

Rijeka (1/2)

Draw (13/4)

Osijek (7/1)

Croatian Youth Matches

14:00

NK Osijek U19 (5/4)

Draw (2/1)

Hajduk Split U19 (5/2)

Cypriot First Division Matches

16:00

Olympiakos (12/5)

Draw (52/21)

Ermis Aradippou (17/14)

17:00

Apollon Limassol (4/17)

Draw (28/5)

Aris Limassol (12/1)

Czech Druha Liga Matches

14:30

Graffin Vlasim (3/4)

Draw (5/1)

FK MAS Taborsko (9/1)

14:30

Varnsdorf (6/11)

Draw (11/2)

Frydek Mistek (16/1)

Czech Lower League Matches

14:30

Benatky Nad Jizerou (13/5)

Draw (3/1)

Jiskra Domazlice (13/18)

14:30

FK TJ Stechovice (11/8)

Draw (29/10)

Litomerice (13/8)

14:30

SK Sokol Brozany (12/5)

Draw (11/4)

MFK Chrudim (10/11)

14:30

Sokol Brozany (23/10)

Draw (11/4)

MFK Chrudim (10/11)

14:30

Stechovice (25/18)

Draw (3/1)

FK Litomericko (25/18)

Czech Synot Liga Matches

16:00

Plzen (1/5)

Draw (69/10)

Brno (29/2)

17:00

Slavia Prague (4/9)

Draw (37/10)

Slovan Liberec (37/5)

17:00

Zlin (22/15)

Draw (26/11)

M Boleslav (21/10)

Danish Division 1 Matches

13:30

Vejle Boldklub (5/4)

Draw (12/1)

Viborg (50/1)

Danish Division 2 Matches

12:30

Ringkobing (15/1)

Draw (17/5)

Kjellerup (6/5)

Danish Other Matches

15:00

Thisted (19/20)

Draw (3/1)

Spjald IF (7/4)

Danish Superligaen Matches

13:00

Lyngby (9/2)

Draw (7/2)

OB (7/1)

15:00

FC Helsingor (11/1)

Draw (27/5)

Brondby (3/10)

17:00

FC Copenhagen (4/6)

Draw (16/5)

AGF (5/1)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

13:30

AZ Alkmaar (21/20)

Draw (4/1)

Utrecht (14/1)

13:30TV

Feyenoord (11/1)

Draw (4/1)

Ajax (11/8)

15:45

Heerenveen (10/9)

wwwwll

Draw (27/10)

Vitesse (13/5)

dwlddd

Ecuadorian Serie A Matches

17:30

Independiente (3/10)

Draw (47/10)

Fuerza Amarilla SC (10/1)

17:30

LDU de Quito (11/10)

Draw (19/8)

Delfin (33/10)

18:00

El Nacional (11/12)

Draw (52/19)

Barcelona Guayaquil (41/13)

19:45

Dep Cuenca (10/9)

Draw (12/5)

Dep Macara (11/4)

22:00

Emelec (6/17)

Draw (41/10)

Universidad Catolica (9/1)

22:00

Guayaquil City (11/21)

Draw (16/5)

Clan Juvenil (36/5)

Ecuadorian Serie B Matches

15:30

America de Quito (7/5)

Draw (12/5)

Mushuc Runa (6/4)

El Salvador Matches

22:00

CD FAS (19/20)

Draw (21/10)

CD Aguila (14/5)

23:00

Santa Tecla (4/5)

Draw (23/10)

CD Audaz (31/10)

English FA Vase Matches

15:00

Enfield Town (5/1)

Draw (4/1)

Coggeshall Town (1/3)

French Ligue 1 Matches

14:00

Nice (7/2)

Draw (27/10)

Strasbourg (39/10)

16:00

Troyes (13/2)

ldlwwd

Draw (15/4)

Lyon (8/15)

ldddww

20:00TV

Marseille (7/1)

wwlwdw

Draw (23/5)

Paris Saint-Germain (7/17)

wdwwww

French Youth Matches

13:00

ESTAC U19 (5/1)

Draw (3/1)

AS Nancy Lorraine U19 (8/1)

13:00

Troyes U19 (5/1)

Draw (1/3)

Nancy U19 (11/2)

13:30

OSC Lille U19 (1/14)

Draw (1/100)

US Orleans Loiret U19 (1/100)

Georgian Umaglesi Liga Matches

16:00

Dinamo Batumi (5/4)

Draw (5/2)

Chikhura Sachkhere (19/10)

German Bundesliga 2 Matches

12:30

Aue (11/10)

Draw (15/2)

Regensburg (80/1)

12:30

Kaiserslautern (75/4)

Draw (57/17)

Duisburg (2/1)

12:30

Nurnberg (6/7)

Draw (12/1)

Dynamo Dresden (150/1)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30TV

Freiburg (21/10)

Draw (36/17)

Hertha Berlin (13/8)

17:00TV

Wolfsburg (8/5)

dldddd

Draw (49/18)

Hoffenheim (21/11)

wwlldw

German Regionalliga Matches

13:00

St Pauli II (6/1)

Draw (6/4)

FC Hansa Luneburg (8/1)

13:00

Wolfsburg II (0/1)

Draw (500/1)

Altona 93 (500/1)

14:00

1860 Munich (6/4)

Draw (29/10)

Bayern Munich II (3/1)

14:00

Vfv Hildesheim (28/11)

Draw (23/10)

Eintracht Norderstedt (13/10)

16:00

Alemannia Aachen (6/5)

Draw (13/5)

Essen (32/13)

German Youth Matches

13:00

Greuther Furth U19 (40/1)

Draw (22/1)

SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 (16/5)

13:00

SpVgg Greuther Furth U19 (100/1)

Draw (40/1)

SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 (12/5)

Ghanaian Premier League Matches

22:00

CD Sansare (4/7)

Draw (9/4)

Deportivo Mixco (5/1)

Greek Super League Matches

14:00

Asteras Tripolis (17/11)

Draw (7/4)

Panionios (10/3)

16:15

Apollon Smirnis (2/1)

Draw (28/15)

Xanthi (57/29)

16:15

Platanias (4/5)

Draw (27/10)

Larisa (28/5)

18:30

Olympiakos (24/23)

Draw (12/5)

PAOK Saloniki (41/13)

Guatemalan Liga Nacional Matches

18:00

Deportivo Sanarate FC (8/5)

Draw (11/5)

Club Xelaju (6/4)

18:00

Deportivo Sanarate (28/17)

Draw (9/4)

Club Xelaju (13/8)

18:30

Antigua GFC (5/4)

Draw (43/18)

Deportivo Guastatoya (27/10)

19:00

Deportivo Marquense (9/5)

Draw (23/10)

CSD Municipal (28/17)

21:00

Coban Imperial (3/4)

Draw (11/4)

CD Suchitepequez (19/5)

Honduran Liga Nacional Matches

21:00

Juticalpa (22/19)

Draw (53/21)

Platense (41/19)

21:00

Real Sociedad (11/9)

Draw (29/12)

CD Vida (36/17)

23:00

Olimpia Tegucigalpa (41/18)

Draw (11/4)

Real Espana (11/4)

Hungarian NB2 Matches

13:30

Cegledi VSE (37/10)

Draw (27/11)

Budafoki MTE (33/10)

13:30

Dunakanyar Vac (11/1)

Draw (10/3)

Gyirmot (13/8)

13:30

MTE 1904 (1/3)

Draw (7/2)

Szeged 2011 (14/1)

14:00

Zalaegerszeg (16/11)

Draw (3/1)

Soroksar (13/2)

16:00

BFC Siofok (41/13)

Draw (11/4)

Nyiregyhaza (5/6)

16:00

Bekescsabai Elore SE (11/10)

Draw (44/19)

Szolnok (40/17)

16:00

Csakvar TK (23/17)

Draw (23/9)

Budaorsi SC (7/4)

16:00

Gyor (16/11)

Draw (23/10)

Kazincbarcika (19/10)

16:00

Soproni VSE (21/4)

Draw (31/10)

MTK Budapest (6/13)

Indonesian Premier League Matches

12:30

Persija Jakarta (3/5)

Draw (7/2)

Semen Padang (25/4)

Iranian Azadegan League Matches

12:15

Mes Rafsanjan (21/5)

Draw (28/17)

Mes Kerman (63/13)

12:30

Saba Qom (28/17)

Draw (39/19)

Shahrdari Tabriz (21/5)

Israeli Premier League Matches

17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon (17/9)

Draw (16/7)

Maccabi Petach Tikva (9/5)

18:15

Bnei Sachnin (47/16)

Draw (23/10)

Hapoel Haifa (11/10)

Italian Lega Pro Matches

13:30

Carrarese (4/1)

Draw (9/4)

Arzachena (37/10)

13:30

Olbia (16/11)

Draw (21/10)

Cuneo (19/5)

13:30

Ravenna (12/5)

Draw (15/8)

Albinoleffe (11/4)

13:30

Renate (5/2)

Draw (2/1)

Alto Adige (7/2)

15:30

AC Feralpisalo (1/1)

Draw (23/9)

Gubbio (56/19)

15:30

Gavorrano (2/1)

Draw (20/9)

Lucchese (16/11)

15:30

Livorno (19/29)

Draw (23/8)

Giana Erminio (9/2)

15:30

Monza (17/11)

Draw (11/5)

Arezzo (2/1)

15:30

Piacenza (10/11)

Draw (14/5)

Prato (3/1)

17:30

Pordenone (4/6)

Draw (13/5)

AC Mestre (15/4)

17:30

Pordenone (7/9)

Draw (32/13)

Mestre (75/19)

17:30

Reggiana (1/1)

Draw (53/21)

Fermana (3/1)

17:30

Santarcangelo (13/5)

Draw (12/5)

Teramo (5/4)

19:30

Alessandria (8/5)

Draw (21/10)

Pisa (41/19)

19:30

Viterbese (18/11)

Draw (20/9)

Siena (9/5)

Italian Serie A Matches

14:00TV

AC Milan (24/13)

Draw (16/5)

Genoa (5/1)

14:00

Atalanta (1/1)

Draw (56/19)

Bologna (21/4)

14:00

Benevento (21/1)

Draw (13/2)

Fiorentina (6/11)

14:00

Spal (13/2)

Draw (3/1)

Sassuolo (6/4)

14:00TV

Torino (7/2)

Draw (29/10)

Roma (21/20)

17:00TV

Udinese (10/1)

wlllwl

Draw (4/1)

Juventus (10/21)

wwwdlw

19:45TV

Lazio (2/7)

lwwwww

Draw (29/5)

Cagliari (12/1)

wwllll

Italian Serie D Matches

14:00

Casale (11/10)

Draw (5/2)

Olginatese (17/5)

14:00

Ercolanese 1924 (11/13)

Draw (9/2)

Acireale (17/2)

14:00

Palmese (19/20)

US Palmese (24/23)

Draw (5/2)

14:00

Sangiovannivaldarno (16/11)

Draw (21/10)

Fiorenzuola (21/10)

15:00

FBC Gravina (11/18)

Draw (5/2)

Nardo (15/4)

Jamaican Premier League Matches

21:30

Cavalier (17/11)

Draw (9/4)

Tivoli Gardens (6/4)

21:30

Montego Bay Utd (3/4)

Draw (5/2)

Sandals South Coast FC (10/3)

21:30

Portmore United (3/4)

Draw (9/4)

Humble Lions (7/2)

Latvian Virsliga Matches

16:00

L Metalurgs (53/35)

Draw (23/10)

Ventspils (21/10)

Luxembourg National Division Matches

15:00

Differdang03 (2/9)

Draw (5/1)

Una Strassen (11/1)

15:00

Dudelange (10/13)

Draw (119/40)

CS Fola Esch (119/40)

15:00

FC Rm Hamm Benfica (7/10)

Draw (45/17)

Victoria Rosport (56/19)

15:00

US Esch (6/4)

Draw (13/5)

CS Petange (11/8)

15:00

US Mondorf-Les-Bains (9/10)

Draw (27/11)

Racing FC Union Luxembourg (40/17)

Maltese Premier Division Matches

14:00

Mosta (22/1)

Draw (6/1)

Floriana (1/5)

16:15

Sliema W (15/4)

Draw (3/1)

Hibernians (5/6)

Mexican Apertura Matches

18:00

Pumas UNAM (15/4)

Draw (23/8)

Monterrey (5/6)

Mexican Clausura Primera A Matches

18:00

Universidad de Guadalajara (19/20)

Draw (28/11)

Cafetaleros de Tapachula (29/10)

Mexican Youth Matches

15:00

Veracruz U20 (5/1)

Draw (17/4)

Chivas Guadalajara U20 (7/15)

15:00

Veracruz U20 (14/5)

Draw (13/5)

Guadalajara Mexico U20 (4/7)

Moroccan GNF1 Matches

15:00

Racing de Casablanca (2/1)

Draw (21/10)

Chabab Atlas Khenifra (23/15)

17:00

OC Khourigba (30/29)

Draw (15/7)

OC Safi (4/1)

Nicaraguan Primera Division Matches

18:00

Real Madriz FC (7/6)

Draw (16/7)

UNAN Managua (2/1)

22:00

Deportivo Ocotal (6/5)

Draw (23/10)

Juventus Managua (24/13)

22:00

San Francisco FC (3/1)

Draw (43/18)

Managua FC (3/4)

Norwegian Division One Matches

17:00

Kongsvinger (45/23)

Draw (52/19)

Mjondalen (23/17)

17:00

Levanger (4/6)

Draw (7/2)

Floro (22/5)

Norwegian Tippeligaen Matches

17:00

Molde (4/5)

Draw (31/10)

Haugesund (50/13)

17:00

Sandefjord (39/19)

Draw (32/13)

Stromsgodset (53/35)

17:00

Sogndal (15/7)

Draw (27/11)

Sarpsborg 08 (17/12)

17:00

Stabaek (23/18)

Draw (14/5)

Tromso (11/5)

17:00

Viking (17/11)

Draw (34/13)

Valerenga (15/8)

19:00

SK Brann (11/5)

Draw (33/13)

Rosenborg (10/7)

Omani Premier League Matches

15:15

Al-Nahda (17/11)

Draw (23/10)

Dhofar (17/11)

16:15

Oman (16/11)

Draw (13/5)

Fanja (17/11)

17:00

Al Mudhaibi (7/2)

Draw (13/5)

Al-Oruba Sur (7/10)

17:00

Saham (13/10)

Draw (12/5)

Sohar Club (15/8)

Paraguayan Primera Division Matches

22:00

Sol de America (1/1)

Draw (23/9)

Sportivo Trinidense (119/40)

Polish 1st Liga Matches

14:00

MKS Puszcza Niepolomice (15/8)

Draw (2/1)

Olimpia Grudziadz (29/10)

16:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec (5/6)

Draw (37/13)

Stomil Olsztyn (50/13)

16:45

GKS Katowice (11/13)

Draw (47/17)

Ruch Chorzow (38/11)

Polish Ekstraklasa Matches

14:30

Arka Gdynia (2/1)

Draw (2/1)

Jagiellonia Bialystok (13/8)

17:00

Wisla Krakow (13/7)

Draw (5/2)

Legia Warsaw (27/17)

Polish Lower League Matches

16:00

Belchatow (19/20)

Draw (28/11)

MKS Kluczbork (14/5)

Polish Youth Matches

15:00

Znicz Pruszkow U19 (10/11)

Draw (3/1)

Resovia Rzeszow U19 (28/11)

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

15:00

AR Sao Martinho (13/10)

Draw (5/2)

Mirandela (13/8)

15:00

CF Canelas 2010 (5/4)

Draw (16/7)

Gondomar (7/4)

15:00

Canelas (6/5)

Draw (9/4)

Gondomar (13/8)

15:00

Casa Pia (9/13)

Draw (29/10)

Almancilense (39/10)

15:00

Espinho (5/4)

Draw (32/13)

Salgueiros (15/7)

15:00

GD Gafanha (19/20)

Draw (12/5)

Anadia FC (5/2)

15:00

Loures (5/4)

Draw (23/10)

SCU Torreense (24/13)

15:00

Pedras Rubras (17/11)

Draw (49/18)

Sanjoanense (17/11)

15:00

SC Coimbroes (13/9)

Draw (13/5)

Amarante FC (33/19)

15:00

Sao Martinho (25/18)

Draw (27/10)

Mirandela (7/4)

15:00

UD Leiria (17/16)

Draw (23/9)

Sertanense (5/2)

15:00

Vilafranquense (4/5)

Draw (23/10)

Electrico (31/10)

15:30

AD Camacha (133/67)

Draw (52/21)

Freamunde (25/19)

Portuguese Liga Honra Matches

15:00

Benfica II (21/20)

Draw (47/17)

U Madeira (16/5)

16:00

Porto II (17/14)

Draw (32/13)

Varzim (11/4)

16:00

Santa Clara (10/21)

Draw (11/4)

 

16:00

Santa Clara (8/15)

Draw (10/3)

Vitoria Guimaraes II (34/5)

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Tondela (16/11)

lwdlld

Draw (9/4)

Belenenses (43/18)

ldlwww

18:00

Aves (9/1)

llwldd

Draw (22/5)

Benfica (4/11)

llwldl

20:15

Sporting Lisbon (1/4)

wwdldl

Draw (6/1)

Chaves (15/1)

dllwwd

Romanian Liga I Matches

16:00

Astra Giurgiu (11/13)

Draw (5/2)

SC FC Voluntari SA (9/2)

18:45

Steaua Bucharest (2/5)

Draw (41/10)

Poli Timisoara (10/1)

Russian Division 1 Matches

13:00

Spartak-2 Moscow (1/20)

Draw (300/1)

Tyumen (500/1)

Russian Lower League Matches

15:00

Strogino (7/11)

Draw (29/10)

Zenit Penza (9/2)

Russian Premier League Matches

14:30

CSKA Moscow (7/4)

Draw (2/1)

Zenit (9/5)

17:00

Anzhi Makhachkala (27/17)

Draw (24/11)

Arsenal Tula (36/17)

Serbian SuperLiga Matches

18:00

Red Star Belgrade (1/7)

Draw (7/1)

Mladost L (18/1)

Slovakian Super Liga Matches

16:00

Presov (15/2)

Draw (9/2)

Zilina (2/5)

Slovenian PrvaLiga Matches

18:00

Krsko (11/5)

Draw (40/17)

Rudar Velenje (16/11)

Slovenian Second League Matches

14:00

NK Radomlje (6/4)

Draw (39/19)

Jadran Dekani (39/19)

South African Premier League Matches

14:30

Baroka FC (7/4)

Draw (28/15)

Bidvest Wits (15/8)

14:30

Chippa United (21/10)

Draw (2/1)

Cape Town City (17/11)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

15:15TV

Celta Vigo (35/12)

wldwdw

Draw (22/9)

Atletico Madrid (15/13)

wwlddd

17:30TV

Leganes (17/11)

lldwdw

Draw (21/10)

Athletic Bilbao (12/5)

ldllwd

19:45TV

Real Madrid (1/10)

lwwwwd

Draw (27/2)

Eibar (33/1)

lwllld

Spanish Segunda Division B Matches

15:30

CDA Navalcarnero (17/11)

Draw (11/5)

Deportivo La Coruna II (21/10)

15:30

CDA Navalcarnero (17/11)

Draw (21/10)

RC Deportivo Fabril (41/19)

16:00

Badalona (13/12)

Draw (38/17)

Atletico Saguntino (16/5)

16:00

CD Izarra (3/1)

Draw (21/10)

Athletic Club B (11/13)

16:00

Cerceda (29/16)

Draw (11/5)

Toledo (2/1)

16:00

G Segoviana (9/4)

Draw (44/19)

CF Rayo Majadahonda (23/17)

16:00

Gernika (22/23)

Draw (11/5)

Caudal (15/4)

16:00

Izarra (10/3)

Draw (16/7)

Athletic Bilbao B (1/1)

16:00

Pontevedra (7/10)

Draw (11/4)

Coruxo (27/5)

16:00

Racing Santander (11/13)

Draw (27/11)

Barakaldo (75/19)

16:00

Sabadell (1/1)

Draw (23/10)

Ontinyent (7/2)

16:00

UE Olot (16/11)

Draw (21/10)

Llagostera (68/29)

17:00

Lleida (13/15)

Draw (43/18)

UE Cornella (62/17)

17:00

Merida (4/9)

Draw (16/5)

CF Lorca Deportiva (7/1)

17:00

Merida (8/15)

Draw (58/19)

Lorca (38/5)

17:00

Poli Ejido (12/5)

Draw (11/5)

Extremadura (24/17)

17:00

Real Sociedad B (15/13)

Draw (11/5)

Tudelano (14/5)

17:00

San Fernando CD (21/10)

Draw (2/1)

Real Murcia (16/11)

17:00

Talavera CF (21/20)

Draw (9/4)

Valladolid B (29/10)

17:00

UD Logrones (8/11)

Draw (39/14)

Leioa (49/10)

17:00

Valencia B (13/16)

Draw (31/12)

CD Ebro (21/5)

17:00

Villanovense (11/8)

Draw (11/5)

RB Linense (29/11)

Spanish Segunda Division Matches

15:00

Valladolid (3/4)

Draw (11/4)

Lugo (53/10)

17:00

Gimnastic (25/19)

Draw (39/19)

Alcorcon (3/1)

17:00

Rayo Vallecano (22/23)

Draw (13/5)

Gijon (7/2)

19:00

Almeria (19/16)

Draw (21/10)

Reus Deportiu (10/3)

Spanish Tercera Division Matches

15:30

CD Carinena (11/18)

Draw (3/1)

Monzon (19/5)

16:00

Almazan (28/15)

Draw (5/2)

Unionistas de Salamanca CF (11/10)

16:00

CD Almazan (24/13)

Draw (12/5)

Unionistas CF (15/13)

16:00

CD Bunol (27/10)

Draw (21/10)

La Nucia (21/20)

16:00

CD Diocesano (23/17)

Draw (27/11)

UD Montijo (9/5)

16:00

CD Ferriolense (7/5)

Draw (2/1)

CF San Rafael (9/5)

16:00

CD Tropezon (24/19)

Draw (23/10)

Laredo (19/10)

16:00

Club Atletico Bembibre (19/13)

Draw (9/4)

CD La Virgen del Camino (18/11)

16:00

Club Atletico Bembibre (6/4)

Draw (9/4)

CD Virgen Del Camino (17/10)

16:00

Jose Antonio Castro (23/10)

Draw (23/10)

CF Vimenor (21/20)

16:00

Jose Antonio Castro (43/19)

Draw (40/17)

Vimenor (21/20)

16:00

Marino de Luanco (6/17)

Draw (21/5)

Valdesoto (42/5)

16:00

Real Murcia B (8/13)

Draw (16/5)

CA Pulpileno (7/2)

16:00

Salmantino (10/11)

Draw (14/5)

Real Avila (13/5)

16:00

Siero (12/1)

Draw (9/2)

Oviedo B (3/19)

16:00

Siero (11/1)

Draw (9/2)

Real Oviedo B (3/10)

16:00

Villarreal C (20/13)

Draw (43/19)

Olimpic de Xativa (8/5)

16:30

Bergantinos (3/4)

Draw (13/5)

Somozas (16/5)

16:30

Crevillente (1/1)

Draw (19/8)

Novelda (11/4)

16:30

Sevilla C (4/6)

Draw (11/4)

Cabecense (7/2)

16:45

Santa Amalia (21/10)

Draw (40/17)

Olivenza (22/19)

17:00

Atletico Espeleno (1/1)

Draw (13/5)

Puente Genil (2/1)

17:00

Castellon (10/9)

Draw (9/5)

Atletico Levante UD (19/10)

17:00

Castellon (6/5)

Draw (40/17)

Levante B (11/5)

17:00

Club Atletico Espeleno (28/29)

Draw (12/5)

AD San Fermin (15/8)

17:00

UD Los Barrios (22/23)

Draw (28/11)

CD Gerena (12/5)

17:30

Eldense (16/11)

Draw (23/10)

CF Torre Levante (19/10)

Swedish Allsvenskan Matches

14:00

GIF Sundsvall (7/4)

Draw (31/10)

Norrkoping (13/2)

14:00

IFK Gothenburg (8/1)

Draw (18/5)

Ostersund (28/17)

16:30

Djurgaarden (10/13)

Draw (16/5)

Hacken (39/11)

Swedish Lower League Matches

15:00

Assyriska (13/10)

Draw (3/1)

Sollentuna United FF (7/4)

15:00

Vasteras SK (1/4)

Draw (13/2)

Enskede IK (11/1)

16:00

FC Rosengard (19/5)

Draw (4/1)

Utsiktens BK (8/13)

Swedish Superettan Matches

14:00

Trelleborg (2/5)

Draw (18/1)

Atvidaberg (80/1)

16:30

Osters IF (19/20)

Draw (3/1)

Falkenbergs FF (10/3)

Swiss Challenge League Matches

15:00

Wohlen (15/8)

Draw (51/19)

Wil (17/10)

Swiss Super League Matches

15:00

FC Sion (39/40)

Draw (35/12)

Lugano (3/1)

15:00

Luzern (25/9)

Draw (56/19)

Young Boys (1/1)

15:00

St Gallen (11/12)

Draw (3/1)

Lausanne (3/1)

Turkish 1 Lig Matches

13:30

Elazigspor (17/11)

Draw (8/5)

Samsunspor (16/5)

13:30

Eskisehirspor (1/4)

Draw (37/10)

BB Erzurumspor (47/4)

13:30

Eskisehirspor (1/4)

Draw (4/1)

Buyuksehir (14/1)

16:00

Boluspor (66/67)

Draw (14/5)

Balikesirspor (3/1)

Turkish Super Lig Matches

12:00

Sivasspor (21/20)

Draw (5/2)

Bursaspor (21/10)

14:30

Kayserispor (7/5)

Draw (11/5)

Konyaspor (12/5)

17:30

Galatasaray (13/14)

Draw (14/5)

Fenerbahce (7/2)

Turkish Youth Matches

12:00

Besiktas U19 (23/17)

Draw (23/10)

Trabzonspor U19 (17/11)

13:00

Galatasaray U21 (20/1)

Draw (4/1)

Fenerbahce U21 (11/4)

U17 European Championship Matches

14:00

Estonia U17 (16/1)

Draw (19/4)

Denmark U17 (2/13)

16:00

Slovenia U17 (1/6)

Draw (23/4)

Kazakhstan U17 (16/1)

U17 World Cup Matches

15:30

Germany U17 (17/5)

Draw (13/4)

Brazil U17 (3/4)

US Major League Matches

21:00

Atlanta United (39/40)

wwwdld

Draw (58/19)

Toronto FC (29/10)

wwllww

21:00

DC United (13/10)

llwdll

Draw (14/5)

New York Red Bulls (21/10)

dldlwd

21:00

FC Dallas (2/5)

dlwddl

Draw (43/10)

LA Galaxy (15/2)

lllddw

21:00

Houston Dynamo (21/20)

lddwwd

Draw (29/10)

Chicago Fire (13/5)

dwlwdw

21:00

Montreal Impact (66/67)

lwllll

Draw (3/1)

New England Revolution (3/1)

llwldw

21:00

New York City FC (9/10)

lddwdl

Draw (3/1)

Columbus Crew (3/1)

wddwww

21:00

Philadelphia Union (6/7)

ddwlwl

Draw (3/1)

Orlando City SC (7/2)

wdlwdl

21:00

Portland Timbers (4/7)

dwlwlw

Draw (62/17)

Vancouver Whitecaps (11/2)

dwlwld

21:00

Real Salt Lake (15/13)

wlwwdl

Draw (28/11)

Sporting Kansas City (13/5)

wwldld

21:00

San Jose Earthquakes (4/9)

lwllwd

Draw (43/10)

Minnesota United (7/1)

wwlwdl

21:00

Seattle Sounders FC (5/19)

ddlwlw

Draw (26/5)

Colorado Rapids (14/1)

dllwdw

US NASL Matches

21:00

Jacksonville Armada (2/1)

Draw (40/17)

New York Cosmos (20/13)

Ukrainian Premier League Matches

15:00

FK Illichivets Mariupol (19/10)

Draw (37/19)

Zorya (7/5)

15:00

Illichivets (21/10)

Draw (11/5)

Zorya (17/11)

17:30

Dynamo Kiev (4/1)

Draw (11/4)

Shakhtar Donetsk (16/19)

Venezuelan Primera Matches

20:30

Aragua (23/17)

Draw (23/9)

Trujillanos FC (2/1)

20:30

Caracas (21/20)

Draw (40/17)

Deportivo Lara (16/5)

20:30

Deportivo Anzoategui (23/17)

Draw (28/11)

Atletico Venezuela (83/41)

20:30

Estudiantes Merida (19/20)

Draw (16/7)

Deportivo Zulia (11/4)

20:30

Estudiantes de Merida (1/1)

Draw (29/11)

Deportivo JBL del Zulia (20/7)

20:30

Metropolitanos (17/10)

Draw (27/11)

Monagas SC (17/10)

20:30

Mineros De Guayana (5/4)

Draw (32/13)

Tachira (38/17)

20:30

Portuguesa (17/10)

Draw (27/11)

Deportivo La Guaira (17/10)

20:30

Zamora (24/19)

Draw (26/11)

Carabobo FC (44/19)

20:30

Zulia (8/13)

Draw (54/19)

Atletico Socopo (51/10)

Womens International Matches

20:00

USA Women (1/6)

Draw (39/5)

South Korea Women (16/1)

Womens World Cup Matches

15:00

Finland Women (2/5)

Draw (4/1)

Serbia Women (15/2)