Draw No Bet Matches

TimeHomeAwayBetting

Wednesday 22nd November 2017

Champions League Matches

17:00TV

CSKA Moscow (6/11)

Benfica (11/6)

17:00TV

FK Karabakh (21/2)

Chelsea (1/14)

19:45TV

Anderlecht (10/1)

Bayern Munich (1/16)

19:45TV

Atletico Madrid (4/11)

Roma (43/18)

19:45TV

Basel (12/5)

Man Utd (2/5)

19:45TV

Juventus (21/17)

Barcelona (13/17)

19:45TV

Paris St Germain (1/41)

Celtic (22/1)

19:45TV

Sporting Lisbon (1/5)

Olympiakos (22/5)

English Championship Matches

19:45TV

Ipswich (10/9)

Sheffield Wednesday (11/13)

19:45

Middlesbrough (1/4)

Birmingham (37/10)

19:45

Wolves (2/9)

Leeds (39/10)

Club Friendly Matches

21:00

CD Vera (1/1)

CD Buzanada (13/18)

Thursday 23rd November 2017

Europa League Matches

16:00TV

FC Astana (25/19)

Villarreal (5/7)

18:00TV

Athletic Bilbao (2/7)

Hertha Berlin (16/5)

18:00TV

BATE Borisov (21/20)

Red Star Belgrade (1/1)

18:00TV

FC Koln (24/23)

Arsenal (10/11)

18:00

Konyaspor (39/19)

Marseille (3/7)

18:00TV

Lazio (1/5)

Vitesse (21/5)

18:00TV

Lokomotiv Moscow (2/5)

FC Copenhagen (23/10)

18:00TV

Lugano (5/4)

Hapoel Beer Sheva (10/11)

18:00TV

Nice (3/16)

Zulte Waregem (5/1)

18:00TV

Ostersund (4/11)

Zorya (5/2)

18:00TV

Plzen (1/3)

Steaua Bucharest (14/5)

18:00TV

Rosenborg (23/10)

Real Sociedad (3/8)

18:00TV

Salzburg (1/9)

Guimaraes (7/1)

18:00TV

Zenit (1/41)

Vardar Skopje (22/1)

20:05TV

AC Milan (1/10)

Austria Vienna (15/2)

20:05TV

AEK Athens (2/7)

Rijeka (16/5)

20:05TV

Braga (10/7)

Hoffenheim (9/13)

20:05TV

Everton (10/7)

Atalanta (4/6)

20:05TV

FC Sheriff (2/7)

Zlin (33/10)

20:05TV

Ludogorets Razgrad (10/29)

Istanbul Basaksehir (13/5)

20:05TV

Lyon (1/11)

Apollon Limassol (9/1)

20:05TV

Maccabi Tel Aviv (20/13)

Slavia Prague (4/7)

20:05TV

Partizan Belgrade (17/16)

Young Boys (10/11)

20:05TV

Skenderbeu (53/21)

Dynamo Kiev (4/11)

Club Friendly Matches

12:30

Valasske Mezirici (19/29)

Viktoria Otrokovice (11/10)

Friday 24th November 2017

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

West Ham (24/23)

Leicester (11/12)

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45TV

Dundee (39/11)

Rangers (3/13)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00

AZ Alkmaar (3/14)

Twente (17/4)

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45

St Etienne (7/17)

Strasbourg (19/8)

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Hannover (7/9)

VfB Stuttgart (16/13)

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

20:30

Belenenses (8/15)

Chaves (31/18)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Celta Vigo (2/5)

Leganes (12/5)