European Elite Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Tuesday 23rd January 2018

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45TV

Partick Thistle (20/1)

llwlww

Draw (34/5)

Celtic (1/5)

lwwwdw

Belgian Pro League Matches

19:30

Mouscron (13/10)

dlwwll

Draw (34/13)

Kortrijk (9/4)

wlwwwl

19:30

St Truiden (13/11)

ddddll

Draw (22/9)

Mechelen (34/13)

wwllll

19:30

Zulte Waregem (15/8)

dllllw

Draw (12/5)

Standard de Liege (8/5)

dlddlw

Wednesday 24th January 2018

Italian Serie A Matches

17:30TV

Lazio (8/15)

dwwdww

Draw (19/5)

Udinese (61/10)

wlwwdd

19:45TV

Sampdoria (31/10)

lllwlw

Draw (19/5)

Roma (19/20)

wlldld

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45

Dundee (17/5)

lwdlwd

Draw (13/5)

Hibernian (13/14)

llwddl

19:45

Hamilton (5/2)

llwlwl

Draw (27/11)

Hearts (21/17)

wwdddw

19:45

Kilmarnock (15/13)

wdwwdw

Draw (23/10)

St Johnstone (27/10)

wlwddl

19:45

Motherwell (15/13)

lldllw

Draw (52/21)

Ross County (11/4)

dlldll

19:45

Rangers (22/23)

wwllwd

Draw (27/10)

Aberdeen (57/17)

wwlwdw

Belgian Pro League Matches

19:30

Anderlecht (4/9)

wllwww

Draw (21/5)

Waasland Beveren (13/2)

lwdllw

19:30

Antwerp (5/2)

dwwlwd

Draw (9/4)

Gent (15/11)

wwdwlw

19:30

Eupen (9/5)

dddlwl

Draw (5/2)

Charleroi (25/14)

dwdlww

19:30

Lokeren (3/1)

lldwwl

Draw (33/13)

Genk (24/23)

lddlwl

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00TV

Utrecht (5/2)

wdwdld

Draw (34/13)

Feyenoord (21/17)

wwdwwl

Thursday 25th January 2018

Belgian Pro League Matches

19:30

Club Brugge (1/2)

dwwwwd

Draw (4/1)

Oostende (61/10)

dllwlw

Friday 26th January 2018

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45TV

Dijon (18/11)

wlldll

Draw (12/5)

Rennes (19/10)

llllww

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Eintracht Frankfurt (24/17)

lwdwdw

Draw (28/11)

Borussia Monchengladbach (15/7)

dlwllw

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Athletic Bilbao (11/13)

wdwwdd

Draw (34/13)

Eibar (41/10)

dwwwld

Belgian Pro League Matches

19:30

Mechelen (4/5)

wwllll

Draw (5/2)

Mouscron (17/5)

dlwwll

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00

Heerenveen (8/15)

lddwld

Draw (15/4)

Sparta Rotterdam (27/5)

llllll

Turkish Super Lig Matches

17:00

Besiktas (6/17)

Draw (4/1)

Kasimpasa (7/1)

Saturday 27th January 2018

French Ligue 1 Matches

16:00

Paris St Germain (1/6)

wwwwwl

Draw (41/5)

Montpellier (25/1)

lwdddw

19:00

Angers (10/11)

lwldwl

Draw (12/5)

Amiens (21/5)

lllldw

19:00

Guingamp (13/9)

dwwwll

Draw (11/5)

Nantes (29/12)

wwwldl

19:00

Metz (12/5)

wwwdwl

Draw (12/5)

Nice (17/13)

wdlwdw

19:00

St Etienne (6/5)

llwwll

Draw (23/10)

Caen (20/7)

dlwlwl

19:00

Toulouse (19/20)

llwldl

Draw (12/5)

Troyes (19/5)

wlwllw

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30

Bayern Munich (1/5)

wwwwww

Draw (38/5)

Hoffenheim (16/1)

dlwldl

14:30

Borussia Dortmund (18/35)

wlwwdd

Draw (19/5)

Freiburg (6/1)

wwdldw

14:30

FC Koln (31/16)

llwlww

Draw (26/11)

Augsburg (28/17)

wdldwl

14:30

RB Leipzig (18/35)

lddlwl

Draw (18/5)

Hamburg (13/2)

ddllll

14:30

VfB Stuttgart (37/19)

llllwl

Draw (5/2)

Schalke 04 (13/8)

dwdwld

17:30TV

Werder Bremen (11/8)

wldwdl

Draw (12/5)

Hertha Berlin (44/19)

ddwwld

Italian Serie A Matches

17:00

Sassuolo (29/10)

wlwdld

Draw (5/2)

Atalanta (13/11)

wwlwwl

19:45TV

Chievo (10/1)

dllldl

Draw (17/4)

Juventus (2/5)

wwwwww

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

12:00TV

Deportivo La Coruna (11/10)

wlldll

Draw (13/5)

Levante (3/1)

dwllll

15:15TV

Valencia (75/19)

dwwwwl

Draw (62/17)

Real Madrid (7/10)

wddlww

17:30TV

Malaga (8/5)

wlllld

Draw (38/17)

Girona (41/19)

wwllwd

19:45TV

Villarreal (24/19)

wldwww

Draw (34/13)

Real Sociedad (27/11)

ldwlll

Scottish Premiership Matches

15:00

Aberdeen (8/13)

wwlwdw

Draw (3/1)

Kilmarnock (5/1)

wdwwdw

15:00

Celtic (1/4)

lwwwdw

Draw (11/2)

Hibernian (12/1)

llwddl

15:00

Hamilton (13/10)

llwlwl

Draw (5/2)

Dundee (17/8)

lwdlwd

15:00

Hearts (1/1)

wwdddw

Draw (5/2)

Motherwell (16/5)

lldllw

15:00

St Johnstone (11/10)

wlwddl

Draw (5/2)

Partick Thistle (3/1)

llwlww

Belgian Pro League Matches

17:00

Charleroi (1/1)

dwdlww

Draw (5/2)

Antwerp (13/5)

dwwlwd

19:00

Kortrijk (10/11)

wlwwwl

Draw (13/5)

Eupen (29/10)

dddlwl

19:00

Waasland Beveren (7/5)

lwdllw

Draw (5/2)

Zulte Waregem (9/5)

dllllw

19:30

Genk (6/11)

lddlwl

Draw (56/19)

St Truiden (5/1)

ddddll

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

17:30

Groningen (4/5)

Draw (13/4)

Heracles (10/3)

17:30

Groningen (11/14)

wddlwd

Draw (3/1)

Heracles Almelo (7/2)

llwdll

18:45TV

Twente (11/2)

dlwddd

Draw (75/19)

PSV (1/2)

dwwddw

18:45

Zwolle (6/4)

dwdwlw

Draw (33/13)

Vitesse (45/23)

wddlwd

19:45

NAC Breda (6/4)

wdllwl

Draw (32/13)

Venlo (79/40)

ldlwwd

Greek Super League Matches

13:00

Kerkyra (17/11)

Draw (19/10)

Platanias (2/1)

15:15

Apollon Smirnis (23/10)

Draw (11/5)

Panathinaikos (5/4)

17:30

AEK Athens (1/9)

Draw (15/2)

PAS Lamia 1964 (28/1)

Turkish Super Lig Matches

11:00

Alanyaspor (1/6)

Draw (2/1)

Bursaspor (2/9)

13:30

Goztepe (1/5)

Draw (19/10)

Kayserispor (2/11)

16:30

Galatasaray (1/9)

Draw (11/5)

Osmanlispor (4/9)

Sunday 28th January 2018

French Ligue 1 Matches

14:00TV

Lille (6/5)

ldwwll

Draw (23/10)

Strasbourg (27/10)

wlwllw

16:00TV

Bordeaux (5/2)

lllwlw

Draw (5/2)

Lyon (5/4)

wwwdww

20:00TV

Marseille (21/20)

lwwwww

Draw (11/4)

Monaco (35/12)

wwwddw

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen (4/9)

wwdwlw

Draw (43/10)

Mainz 05 (15/2)

dldwlw

17:00TV

Hannover (11/7)

lwldwd

Draw (5/2)

Wolfsburg (57/29)

ddlwdl

Italian Serie A Matches

11:30TV

Spal (9/2)

dwdlld

Draw (10/3)

Inter (5/7)

lllddd

14:00

Crotone (17/12)

lwlllw

Draw (23/10)

Cagliari (12/5)

dllwll

14:00

Fiorentina (3/10)

dwlddl

Draw (27/5)

Verona (14/1)

lwllll

14:00

Genoa (11/8)

dlwdwl

Draw (12/5)

Udinese (5/2)

wlwwdd

14:00TV

Napoli (2/9)

wwwlww

Draw (67/10)

Bologna (18/1)

llwllw

14:00

Torino (1/2)

wddlwd

Draw (19/5)

Benevento (7/1)

lllwwl

17:00TV

AC Milan (16/11)

llwdww

Draw (28/11)

Lazio (36/17)

dwwdww

19:45TV

Roma (2/5)

wlldld

The Draw (43/10)

Sampdoria (8/1)

lllwlw

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

11:00TV

Leganes (13/9)

wwllld

Draw (21/10)

Espanyol (13/5)

lwwdwl

15:15TV

Atletico Madrid (1/5)

wwwwld

Draw (7/1)

Las Palmas (19/1)

ldlllw

17:30TV

Sevilla (3/5)

wlwlww

Draw (33/10)

Getafe (57/10)

dlwlwd

19:45TV

Barcelona (1/10)

dwwwlw

Draw (14/1)

Alaves (35/1)

wlwwld

Scottish Premiership Matches

14:00TV

Ross County (7/1)

dlldll

Draw (19/5)

Rangers (4/9)

wwllwd

Belgian Pro League Matches

13:30

Gent (7/5)

wwdwlw

Draw (27/11)

Club Brugge (9/5)

dwwwwd

17:00TV

Standard de Liege (16/11)

dlddlw

Draw (27/11)

Anderlecht (7/4)

wllwww

19:00

Oostende (3/4)

dllwlw

Draw (3/1)

Lokeren (16/5)

lldwwl

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

11:30TV

Utrecht (15/4)

wdwdld

Draw (33/10)

Ajax (3/4)

dwwwww

13:30TV

Feyenoord (2/9)

wwdwwl

Draw (32/5)

Den Haag (16/1)

wwlwdd

13:30

Roda (23/15)

Draw (27/11)

Excelsior (31/16)

13:30

Roda (6/4)

wdllld

Draw (12/5)

Excelsior Rotterdam (15/8)

lllwdw

15:45

Willem II (7/2)

wddlld

Draw (58/19)

AZ Alkmaar (9/11)

wwdlwd

Greek Super League Matches

13:00

Panaitolikos (26/5)

Draw (7/2)

PAOK Saloniki (1/2)

15:15

Atromitos Athinon (8/13)

Draw (13/5)

Larisa (5/1)

15:15

Panionios (15/13)

Draw (9/4)

PAS Giannina (11/4)

15:15

Xanthi (10/13)

Draw (11/5)

Levadiakos (17/4)

17:30

Asteras Tripolis (21/4)

Draw (37/13)

Olympiakos (8/13)

Turkish Super Lig Matches

10:30

Genclerbirligi (5/4)

Draw (9/4)

Konyaspor (9/4)

10:30

Malatyaspor (2/9)

Draw (19/10)

Sivasspor (1/6)

13:00

Akhisar Belediye (1/16)

Draw (17/10)

Antalyaspor (1/6)

16:00

Trabzonspor (1/33)

Draw (11/5)

Fenerbahce (1/33)

Monday 29th January 2018

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Celta Vigo (4/5)

wddlww

Draw (41/13)

Betis (15/4)

lwlwwl

Turkish Super Lig Matches

17:00

Basaksehir (1/50)

Draw (11/5)

Karabukspor (1/3)