Handicaps Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Sunday 18th February 2018

French Ligue 1 Matches

20:00TV

Marseille -1 (7/4)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Bordeaux +1 (7/5)

Monday 19th February 2018

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Eintracht Frankfurt -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (7/2)

RB Leipzig +1 (6/11)

Italian Serie A Matches

19:45TV

Lazio -2 (8/5)

Draw -2 (10/3)

Verona +2 (6/4)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Getafe -1 (17/4)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Celta Vigo +1 (4/7)

English League 1 Matches

19:45TV

Blackburn -1 (6/4)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Bury +1 (17/11)

English FA Cup Matches

19:55TV

Wigan +2 (9/5)

Draw +2 (3/1)

Man City -2 (5/4)

Tuesday 20th February 2018

Champions League Matches

19:45TV

Bayern Munich -2 (8/5)

Draw -2 (16/5)

Besiktas +2 (24/13)

19:45TV

Chelsea +1 (11/13)

Draw +1 (3/1)

Barcelona -1 (31/10)

English Championship Matches

19:45

Aston Villa -1 (10/3)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Preston +1 (5/6)

19:45

Barnsley -1 (16/5)

Draw -1 (11/4)

Burton +1 (19/20)

19:45

Brentford -1 (21/10)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Birmingham +1 (9/7)

19:45

Middlesbrough -1 (12/5)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Hull +1 (5/4)

19:45

Millwall -1 (16/5)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Sheffield Wednesday +1 (19/20)

19:45

Nottingham Forest -1 (10/3)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Reading +1 (4/5)

19:45

Sheffield Utd -1 (13/5)

Draw -1 (14/5)

QPR +1 (5/4)

20:00

Bolton -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Sunderland +1 (19/29)

French Ligue 1 Matches

17:30

Troyes -1 (17/4)

Draw -1 (7/2)

Dijon +1 (4/7)

English League 1 Matches

19:45

Fleetwood +1 (3/5)

Draw +1 (3/1)

Portsmouth -1 (4/1)

19:45

Shrewsbury -1 (12/5)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Gillingham +1 (11/10)

English League Two Matches

19:45

Cambridge +1 (6/11)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Notts County -1 (24/5)

19:45

Crewe +1 (3/5)

Draw +1 (31/10)

Exeter -1 (4/1)

20:00

Barnet +1 (6/11)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Carlisle -1 (9/2)

Wednesday 21st February 2018

Champions League Matches

19:45TV

Sevilla +1 (5/9)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Man Utd -1 (9/2)

19:45TV

Shakhtar Donetsk -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Roma +1 (3/5)

Europa League Matches

17:00TV

CSKA Moscow -1 (13/5)

Draw -1 (5/2)

Red Star Belgrade +1 (5/4)

English Championship Matches

19:45

Bristol City +1 (1/2)

Draw +1 (4/1)

Fulham -1 (5/1)

19:45TV

Derby -1 (11/4)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Leeds +1 (6/5)

19:45

Ipswich +1 (13/18)

Draw +1 (3/1)

Cardiff -1 (15/4)

19:45

Wolves -1 (15/8)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Norwich +1 (6/4)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

17:45TV

Leganes +2 (11/10)

Draw +2 (16/5)

Real Madrid -2 (2/1)

English League 1 Matches

19:45

Rochdale -1 (16/5)

Draw -1 (3/1)

MK Dons +1 (4/5)

Thursday 22nd February 2018

Europa League Matches

16:00TV

Lokomotiv Moscow -1 (15/4)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Nice +1 (11/17)

18:00TV

Atletico Madrid -1 (3/4)

Draw -1 (16/5)

FC Copenhagen +1 (10/3)

18:00TV

Dynamo Kiev -1 (3/1)

Draw -1 (13/5)

AEK Athens +1 (24/23)

18:00TV

Lazio -1 (19/20)

Draw -1 (11/4)

Steaua Bucharest +1 (13/5)

18:00TV

Plzen -1 (21/10)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Partizan Belgrade +1 (5/4)

18:00TV

RB Leipzig -1 (2/1)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Napoli +1 (11/10)

18:00TV

Sporting Lisbon -2 (12/5)

Draw -2 (16/5)

FC Astana +2 (1/1)

18:00TV

Villarreal -1 (27/10)

Draw -1 (16/5)

Lyon +1 (5/6)

18:00TV

Zenit -1 (28/17)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Celtic +1 (6/4)

20:05TV

AC Milan -1 (13/10)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Ludogorets Razgrad +1 (9/5)

20:05TV

Arsenal -2 (7/4)

Draw -2 (31/10)

Ostersund +2 (6/5)

20:05TV

Atalanta -1 (17/5)

Draw -1 (7/2)

Dortmund +1 (8/13)

20:05TV

Athletic Bilbao -1 (12/5)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Spartak Moscow +1 (24/23)

20:05TV

Braga +1 (8/13)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Marseille -1 (41/10)

20:05TV

Salzburg -1 (7/2)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Real Sociedad +1 (7/10)

Friday 23rd February 2018

English Championship Matches

19:45TV

Hull -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (7/2)

Sheffield Utd +1 (6/11)

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45TV

Strasbourg +1 (8/15)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Montpellier -1 (11/2)

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Mainz 05 -1 (4/1)

Draw -1 (16/5)

Wolfsburg +1 (8/13)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

20:00TV

Deportivo La Coruna -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Espanyol +1 (4/7)

Saturday 24th February 2018

English Premier League Matches

12:30TV

Leicester -1 (21/10)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Stoke +1 (6/5)

15:00TV

Bournemouth -1 (7/2)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Newcastle +1 (8/11)

15:00

Brighton -1 (62/17)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Swansea +1 (8/11)

15:00

Burnley +1 (1/2)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Southampton -1 (6/1)

15:00

Liverpool -2 (7/4)

Draw -2 (16/5)

West Ham +2 (7/5)

15:00

West Brom -1 (3/1)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Huddersfield +1 (10/11)

17:30TV

Watford -1 (19/5)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Everton +1 (19/29)

English Championship Matches

15:00

Birmingham -1 (10/3)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Barnsley +1 (5/6)

15:00

Burton +1 (3/4)

Draw +1 (11/4)

Millwall -1 (7/2)

15:00

Leeds -1 (4/1)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Brentford +1 (4/7)

15:00

Norwich -1 (9/5)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Bolton +1 (13/10)

15:00

Preston -1 (21/10)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Ipswich +1 (8/7)

15:00

QPR -1 (7/2)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Nottingham Forest +1 (7/10)

15:00

Reading +1 (6/11)

Draw +1 (3/1)

Derby -1 (9/2)

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday +1 (3/5)

Draw +1 (16/5)

Aston Villa -1 (4/1)

15:00

Sunderland +1 (5/6)

Draw +1 (3/1)

Middlesbrough -1 (11/4)

17:30TV

Fulham +1 (6/11)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Wolves -1 (9/2)

French Ligue 1 Matches

16:00

Toulouse +1 (1/1)

Draw +1 (14/5)

Monaco -1 (5/2)

19:00

Dijon -1 (18/5)

Draw -1 (16/5)

Caen +1 (7/10)

19:00

Guingamp -1 (13/5)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Metz +1 (1/1)

19:00

Lille -1 (18/5)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Angers +1 (4/6)

19:00

Nantes -1 (23/10)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Amiens +1 (6/5)

19:00

Rennes -1 (2/1)

Draw -1 (11/4)

Troyes +1 (5/4)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30

Bayern Munich -2 (7/5)

Draw -2 (10/3)

Hertha Berlin +2 (8/5)

14:30

Hannover +1 (6/11)

Draw +1 (7/2)

Borussia Monchengladbach -1 (43/10)

14:30

Hoffenheim -1 (7/4)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Freiburg +1 (7/5)

14:30

VfB Stuttgart -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Eintracht Frankfurt +1 (4/7)

17:30TV

Werder Bremen -1 (5/2)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Hamburg +1 (1/1)

Italian Serie A Matches

17:00

Bologna -1 (5/1)

Draw -1 (16/5)

Genoa +1 (8/15)

19:45TV

Inter -2 (2/1)

Draw -2 (31/10)

Benevento +2 (5/4)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

12:00TV

Celta Vigo -1 (3/1)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Eibar +1 (5/6)

15:15

Real Madrid -1 (2/5)

Draw -1 (9/2)

Alaves +1 (6/1)

17:30TV

Leganes -1 (11/4)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Las Palmas +1 (24/23)

19:45TV

Barcelona -2 (6/5)

Draw -2 (10/3)

Girona +2 (2/1)

English League 1 Matches

15:00

Bristol Rovers -1 (3/1)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Scunthorpe +1 (8/13)

15:00

Bury -1 (7/2)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Gillingham +1 (8/13)

15:00

Charlton -1 (3/1)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Shrewsbury +1 (4/6)

15:00

Fleetwood -1 (14/5)

Draw -1 (3/1)

MK Dons +1 (4/5)

15:00

Northampton -1 (10/3)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Oxford +1 (11/17)

15:00

Oldham -1 (10/3)

Draw -1 (7/2)

Southend +1 (8/13)

15:00

Peterborough -1 (12/5)

Draw -1 (3/1)

AFC Wimbledon +1 (10/11)

15:00

Plymouth -1 (4/1)

Draw -1 (7/2)

Bradford +1 (8/15)

15:00

Portsmouth -1 (17/8)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Blackpool +1 (1/1)

15:00

Rotherham -1 (11/4)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Doncaster +1 (4/5)

15:00

Walsall +1 (21/20)

Draw +1 (3/1)

Blackburn -1 (2/1)

15:00

Wigan -1 (6/5)

Draw -1 (13/5)

Rochdale +1 (2/1)

English League Two Matches

15:00

Accrington -1 (23/10)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Cambridge +1 (1/1)

15:00

Chesterfield +1 (11/17)

Draw +1 (10/3)

Swindon -1 (7/2)

15:00

Colchester -1 (9/4)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Barnet +1 (1/1)

15:00

Forest Green -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (7/2)

Crawley +1 (1/2)

15:00

Grimsby +1 (4/7)

Draw +1 (10/3)

Exeter -1 (4/1)

15:00

Lincoln -1 (7/4)

Draw -1 (11/4)

Crewe +1 (13/10)

15:00

Luton -1 (6/4)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Cheltenham +1 (6/4)

15:00

Mansfield -1 (10/3)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Coventry +1 (4/6)

15:00

Notts County -1 (2/1)

Draw -1 (11/4)

Stevenage +1 (15/13)

15:00

Port Vale -1 (7/2)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Newport County +1 (8/13)

15:00

Wycombe -1 (13/8)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Morecambe +1 (13/10)

15:00

Yeovil +1 (8/13)

Draw +1 (3/1)

Carlisle -1 (7/2)

Scottish Premiership Matches

12:30TV

Kilmarnock +1 (7/10)

Draw +1 (16/5)

Hibernian -1 (18/5)

15:00

Dundee FC -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (7/2)

Motherwell +1 (6/11)

15:00

Hamilton -1 (9/2)

Draw -1 (10/3)

Partick Thistle +1 (3/5)

15:00

Rangers -1 (9/5)

Draw -1 (14/5)

Hearts +1 (7/5)

15:00

St Johnstone -1 (10/3)

Draw -1 (3/1)

Ross County +1 (4/5)