Major World Football Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Tuesday 17th October 2017

Champions League Matches

19:45TV

APOEL Nicosia (15/1)

lwwdll

Draw (25/4)

Borussia Dortmund (5/19)

wwwlwl

19:45TV

Feyenoord (31/12)

llllwd

Draw (11/4)

Shakhtar Donetsk (6/5)

wdwlww

19:45TV

Man City (7/10)

wwwwww

Draw (18/5)

Napoli (9/2)

wwwwww

19:45TV

Maribor (22/1)

wwlwdl

Draw (29/4)

Liverpool (1/5)

dlwddd

19:45TV

Monaco (19/29)

dwwldl

Draw (7/2)

Besiktas (5/1)

wwlwdl

19:45TV

RB Leipzig (6/5)

dlwlww

Draw (13/5)

Porto (29/10)

wlwwwd

19:45TV

Real Madrid (1/2)

wlwwww

Draw (9/2)

Tottenham (6/1)

dwwwww

19:45TV

Spartak Moscow (4/1)

ddddww

Draw (3/1)

Sevilla (10/11)

wwlwwl

English League 1 Matches

19:45

AFC Wimbledon (11/5)

lldwlw

Draw (12/5)

Rotherham (6/4)

wlwlww

19:45

Blackburn (1/2)

ldwwll

Draw (50/13)

Plymouth (13/2)

llldld

19:45

Blackpool (10/11)

wldlwd

Draw (56/19)

Bury (15/4)

ldwlww

19:45

Bradford (10/13)

wwlwwl

Draw (3/1)

Oldham (4/1)

llwwww

19:45

Doncaster (17/11)

wllwwl

Draw (5/2)

Portsmouth (2/1)

lwlwww

19:45

Gillingham (15/2)

ldlwlw

Draw (37/10)

Wigan (1/2)

wlwwww

19:45

MK Dons (13/10)

wdwdll

Draw (34/13)

Walsall (12/5)

wdlddd

19:45

Oxford (17/10)

llwdww

Draw (13/5)

Charlton (7/4)

llddww

19:45

Rochdale (3/4)

wdddld

Draw (35/12)

Northampton (9/2)

ldldll

19:45

Scunthorpe (24/23)

wdlwll

Draw (13/5)

Fleetwood (16/5)

lwlwwd

19:45

Shrewsbury (6/4)

dwwwdd

Draw (77/29)

Bristol Rovers (47/23)

lwlwwl

19:45

Southend (17/10)

wwwwll

Draw (11/4)

Peterborough (17/10)

dwlldl

English League Two Matches

19:45

Cambridge (8/11)

lwllld

Draw (3/1)

Yeovil (9/2)

ldwllw

19:45

Carlisle (15/8)

wlwllw

Draw (34/13)

Wycombe (28/17)

lwwwwd

19:45

Cheltenham (11/10)

dwwlwl

Draw (14/5)

Grimsby (3/1)

lddlwd

19:45

Coventry (8/15)

wwwddl

Draw (39/11)

Forest Green (31/5)

lllwdl

19:45

Crawley (15/13)

wlllwd

Draw (13/5)

Chesterfield (14/5)

lllwll

19:45

Crewe (5/2)

llllwl

Draw (5/2)

Notts County (13/10)

wwwldw

19:45

Exeter (9/4)

llwdwd

Draw (13/5)

Luton (7/5)

wdwdww

19:45

Morecambe (21/10)

ldlllw

Draw (5/2)

Port Vale (23/15)

dllwlw

19:45

Newport County (11/10)

wwlwlw

Draw (77/29)

Colchester (11/4)

ldwlwl

19:45

Stevenage (28/17)

wwwdll

Draw (53/21)

Accrington (9/5)

dwwllw

19:45

Swindon (9/5)

wwlwlw

Draw (12/5)

Lincoln (9/5)

llwdwd

20:00

Barnet (11/5)

lllddl

Draw (5/2)

Mansfield (16/11)

wwlwll

English FA Cup Matches

19:45

Billericay (6/5)

Draw (11/4)

Brackley Town (12/5)

19:45

Boston Utd (2/1)

Draw (13/5)

Chorley (6/4)

19:45

Bromley (36/17)

Draw (11/4)

Dover (16/11)

19:45

Concord Rangers (16/5)

Draw (29/10)

Woking (19/20)

19:45

Ebbsfleet United (2/5)

Draw (9/2)

East Thurrock United (8/1)

19:45

Enfield Town (7/2)

Draw (58/19)

Maidstone (10/11)

19:45

Kettering (4/11)

Draw (5/1)

Nantwich Town (8/1)

19:45

Leyton Orient (7/5)

Draw (45/17)

Dagenham & Redbridge (39/19)

19:45

Ossett Town (29/10)

Draw (37/13)

Solihull Moors (11/12)

Wednesday 18th October 2017

Champions League Matches

17:00TV

FK Karabakh (20/1)

dwwlll

Draw (6/1)

Atletico Madrid (2/9)

wwwldd

19:45TV

Anderlecht (22/1)

ldwlww

Draw (17/2)

Paris St Germain (1/6)

wwdwww

19:45TV

Barcelona (1/11)

wwwwwd

Draw (31/2)

Olympiakos (50/1)

ldlllw

19:45TV

Bayern Munich (1/8)

wwdldw

Draw (12/1)

Celtic (30/1)

wwwwdw

19:45TV

Benfica (4/1)

wllwld

Draw (25/9)

Man Utd (11/13)

wwwwwd

19:45TV

CSKA Moscow (21/20)

wwdldw

Draw (34/13)

Basel (31/10)

llwwdw

19:45TV

Chelsea (4/6)

dwwwll

Draw (16/5)

Roma (51/10)

wwwwwl

19:45TV

Juventus (7/18)

wwwwdl

Draw (5/1)

Sporting Lisbon (11/1)

wwwdld

Thursday 19th October 2017

Europa League Matches

16:00TV

FC Astana (17/13)

wllwld

Draw (9/4)

Maccabi Tel Aviv (3/1)

wwwdld

18:00TV

BATE Borisov (19/10)

lwdwdl

Draw (68/29)

FC Koln (33/19)

lldlll

18:00TV

Hapoel Beer Sheva (5/4)

wlwlwl

Draw (22/9)

Steaua Bucharest (49/18)

dwdlww

18:00

Konyaspor (43/10)

llwwdl

Draw (47/16)

Salzburg (4/5)

dwdwww

18:00TV

Lugano (10/3)

llllll

Draw (34/13)

Plzen (21/20)

dlwdlw

18:00TV

Marseille (7/19)

wwwlwd

Draw (43/10)

Guimaraes (9/1)

wdlwll

18:00TV

Nice (29/18)

wwdwll

Draw (32/13)

Lazio (21/10)

wlwwww

18:00TV

Ostersund (21/5)

wdlwdw

Draw (25/9)

Athletic Bilbao (11/13)

lldllw

18:00TV

Red Star Belgrade (15/4)

wwlwdw

Draw (58/19)

Arsenal (4/5)

dwwwwl

18:00TV

Vardar Skopje (12/1)

wlwwll

Draw (24/5)

Real Sociedad (3/10)

lllldw

18:00TV

Zenit (1/3)

wwwwdl

Draw (47/10)

Rosenborg (11/1)

lwwwdw

18:00TV

Zorya (16/5)

lddwdw

Draw (12/5)

Hertha Berlin (15/13)

dwlldl

18:00TV

Zulte Waregem (32/21)

lwwlll

Draw (13/5)

Vitesse (83/41)

ldwldd

20:05TV

AC Milan (5/11)

wwlwll

Draw (4/1)

AEK Athens (8/1)

wwwdld

20:05TV

Atalanta (3/10)

dwdddl

Draw (5/1)

Apollon Limassol (12/1)

lwwddd

20:05TV

Austria Vienna (19/11)

lwddwl

Draw (22/9)

Rijeka (19/10)

ddllll

20:05TV

Braga (22/19)

lwwwww

Draw (28/11)

Ludogorets Razgrad (16/5)

lwwddw

20:05TV

Dynamo Kiev (3/4)

wwdwdl

Draw (31/10)

Young Boys (17/4)

dwwdwl

20:05TV

Everton (11/7)

lwwdld

Draw (28/11)

Lyon (2/1)

dldddw

20:05TV

FC Sheriff (3/1)

dldddd

Draw (23/10)

Lok Moscow (6/5)

dlwwwl

20:05TV

Hoffenheim (8/13)

dwwlld

Draw (7/2)

Istanbul Basaksehir (5/1)

ddllww

20:05TV

Skenderbeu (68/29)

lwddld

Draw (44/19)

Partizan Belgrade (8/5)

lddwdl

20:05TV

Villarreal (7/17)

wdldww

Draw (4/1)

Slavia Prague (43/5)

wlldwd

20:05TV

Zlin (15/4)

dl

Draw (13/5)

FC Copenhagen (11/12)

wdwdll

Friday 20th October 2017

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

West Ham (16/19)

wdwlwd

Draw (13/5)

Brighton (21/5)

wllwld

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00

Groningen (1/1)

wdlwld

Draw (25/9)

Willem II (20/7)

llwllw

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45TV

St Etienne (6/5)

ldwdlw

Draw (11/5)

Montpellier (31/10)

llwddw

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Schalke 04 (10/11)

wwlldw

Draw (45/17)

Mainz 05 (37/10)

wllwdw

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

20:30

Estoril (17/11)

wlllll

Draw (41/19)

Boavista (23/10)

lwlwdw