Match Result and BTTS Matches

TimeHomeDrawAwayBetting

Saturday 21st October 2017

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

18:45

Venlo (125/1)

Draw (17/2)

Den Haag (100/1)

19:45

Twente (11/5)

Draw (5/1)

Roda (35/2)

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:00

Amiens (33/1)

Draw (15/4)

Bordeaux (22/1)

19:00

Angers (16/1)

Draw (16/5)

Toulouse (18/1)

19:00

Metz (60/1)

Draw (13/2)

Dijon (13/5)

19:00

Nantes (9/2)

Draw (1/2)

Guingamp (6/1)

19:00

Rennes (18/1)

Draw (9/2)

Lille (33/1)

Italian Serie A Matches

19:45TV

Napoli (7/1)

Draw (11/2)

Inter (25/1)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

19:45TV

Barcelona (2/1)

Draw (19/1)

Malaga (100/1)

Sunday 22nd October 2017

English Premier League Matches

13:30TV

Everton (6/1)

Draw (15/4)

Arsenal (29/10)

16:00TV

Tottenham (14/5)

Draw (7/2)

Liverpool (9/2)

English Championship Matches

12:00TV

Ipswich (17/4)

Draw (7/2)

Norwich (7/2)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

11:30TV

PSV (6/5)

Draw (83/10)

Heracles Almelo (20/1)

13:30

AZ Alkmaar (27/11)

Draw (37/10)

Utrecht (4/1)

13:30TV

Feyenoord (41/10)

Draw (18/5)

Ajax (57/17)

15:45

Heerenveen (11/4)

Draw (37/10)

Vitesse (9/2)

French Ligue 1 Matches

14:00

Nice (5/2)

Draw (9/2)

Strasbourg (44/5)

16:00

Troyes (15/2)

Draw (17/4)

Lyon (21/10)

20:00TV

Marseille (9/1)

Draw (26/5)

Paris Saint-Germain (16/11)

German Bundesliga Matches

12:30TV

FC Koln (4/1)

Draw (18/5)

Werder Bremen (5/1)

14:30TV

Freiburg (5/1)

Draw (15/4)

Hertha Berlin (6/1)

17:00TV

Wolfsburg (10/3)

Draw (18/5)

Hoffenheim (19/5)

Italian Serie A Matches

11:30TV

Chievo (10/3)

Draw (4/1)

Verona (9/1)

14:00TV

AC Milan (11/5)

Draw (21/4)

Genoa (12/1)

14:00

Atalanta (37/13)

Draw (9/2)

Bologna (11/1)

14:00

Benevento (43/5)

Draw (9/2)

Fiorentina (23/10)

14:00

Spal (9/2)

Draw (18/5)

Sassuolo (19/4)

14:00TV

Torino (9/2)

Draw (18/5)

Roma (40/17)

17:00TV

Udinese (16/1)

Draw (28/5)

Juventus (37/13)

19:45TV

Lazio (7/4)

Draw (34/5)

Cagliari (18/1)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

11:00TV

Villarreal (28/13)

Draw (9/2)

Las Palmas (10/1)

15:15TV

Celta Vigo (36/5)

Draw (39/10)

Atletico Madrid (15/4)

17:30TV

Leganes (11/2)

Draw (50/13)

Athletic Bilbao (7/1)

19:45TV

Real Madrid (16/11)

Draw (14/1)

Eibar (45/1)

Monday 23rd October 2017

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

19:00TV

Real Sociedad (27/10)

Draw (75/19)

Espanyol (33/5)

20:00TV

Deportivo La Coruna (7/2)

Draw (15/4)

Girona (13/2)

Tuesday 24th October 2017

EFL Cup Matches

19:45

Arsenal (11/8)

Draw (33/5)

Norwich (14/1)

19:45

Bournemouth (27/11)

Draw (43/10)

Middlesbrough (17/2)

19:45

Bristol City (19/5)

Draw (62/17)

Crystal Palace (4/1)

19:45

Leicester (11/5)

Draw (49/10)

Leeds (21/2)

19:45

Man City (13/10)

Draw (12/1)

Wolves (33/1)

19:45TV

Swansea (14/1)

Draw (26/5)

Man Utd (5/2)

English League 1 Matches

19:45

Oldham (3/1)

Draw (10/3)

Bury (9/2)

Scottish Premiership Matches

19:45

Hamilton (7/2)

Draw (10/3)

Partick (4/1)

19:45TV

Hibernian (4/1)

Draw (15/4)

Hearts (5/1)

19:45

St Johnstone (11/4)

Draw (15/4)

Ross County (7/1)

Italian Serie A Matches

19:45TV

Inter (15/8)

Draw (5/1)

Sampdoria (11/1)