Win Both Halves Matches

TimeHomeNeitherAwayBetting

Thursday 19th October 2017

Europa League Matches

16:00TV

FC Astana (79/10)

Neither (2/13)

Maccabi Tel Aviv (35/2)

18:00TV

BATE Borisov (21/2)

Neither (1/6)

FC Koln (11/1)

18:00TV

Hapoel Beer Sheva (71/10)

Neither (1/6)

Steaua Bucharest (16/1)

18:00

Konyaspor (35/1)

Neither (1/5)

Salzburg (21/5)

18:00TV

Lugano (25/1)

Neither (3/16)

Plzen (5/1)

18:00TV

Marseille (19/10)

Neither (3/8)

Guimaraes (70/1)

18:00TV

Nice (10/1)

Neither (1/6)

Lazio (9/1)

18:00TV

Ostersund (30/1)

Neither (1/5)

Athletic Bilbao (9/2)

18:00TV

Red Star Belgrade (20/1)

Neither (2/9)

Arsenal (24/5)

18:00TV

Vardar Skopje (100/1)

Neither (5/11)

Real Sociedad (2/1)

18:00TV

Zenit (11/5)

Neither (5/12)

Rosenborg (66/1)

18:00TV

Zorya (20/1)

Neither (1/6)

Hertha Berlin (7/1)

18:00TV

Zulte Waregem (67/10)

Neither (2/11)

Vitesse (13/1)

20:05TV

AC Milan (11/4)

Neither (3/10)

AEK Athens (45/1)

20:05TV

Atalanta (19/10)

Neither (10/21)

Apollon Limassol (75/1)

20:05TV

Austria Vienna (11/1)

Neither (1/6)

Rijeka (44/5)

20:05TV

Braga (63/10)

Neither (2/11)

Ludogorets Razgrad (35/2)

20:05TV

Dynamo Kiev (19/5)

Neither (1/4)

Young Boys (25/1)

20:05TV

Everton (9/1)

Neither (1/6)

Lyon (89/10)

20:05TV

Hoffenheim (11/4)

Neither (3/10)

Istanbul Basaksehir (33/1)

20:05TV

Skenderbeu (16/1)

Neither (2/13)

Partizan Belgrade (17/2)

20:05TV

Villarreal (37/13)

Neither (4/11)

Slavia Prague (45/1)

20:05TV

Zlin (30/1)

Neither (2/11)

FC Copenhagen (51/10)

Brazilian Serie A Matches

23:00

Palmeiras (16/5)

Neither (5/18)

Ponte Preta (45/1)

23:00

Vitoria-BA (7/1)

Neither (1/6)

Atletico Paranaense (15/1)

Friday 20th October 2017

English Premier League Matches

20:00TV

West Ham (53/10)

Neither (2/11)

Brighton (25/1)

Australian A-League Matches

09:50TV

Adelaide United (19/2)

Neither (2/11)

Melbourne Victory (19/2)

Brazilian Serie A Matches

00:00

Flamengo (3/1)

Neither (1/4)

Bahia (50/1)

00:00

Sport Recife (6/1)

Neither (2/13)

Santos (20/1)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

19:00

Groningen (5/1)

Neither (1/5)

Willem II (16/1)

French Ligue 1 Matches

19:45TV

St Etienne (73/10)

Neither (2/13)

Montpellier (20/1)

German Bundesliga Matches

19:30TV

Schalke 04 (24/5)

Neither (1/5)

Mainz 05 (25/1)

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

20:30

Estoril (9/1)

Neither (1/8)

Boavista (14/1)

Saturday 21st October 2017

English Premier League Matches

12:30TV

Chelsea (28/13)

Neither (5/12)

Watford (55/1)

15:00

Huddersfield (75/1)

Neither (3/8)

Man Utd (23/10)

15:00

Man City (5/6)

Neither (19/20)

Burnley (200/1)

15:00

Newcastle (28/5)

Neither (1/6)

Crystal Palace (20/1)

15:00

Stoke (33/5)

Neither (1/6)

Bournemouth (31/2)

15:00

Swansea (23/2)

Neither (2/13)

Leicester (19/2)

17:30TV

Southampton (24/5)

Neither (2/11)

West Brom (30/1)

English Championship Matches

15:00

Aston Villa (15/2)

Neither (2/11)

Fulham (13/1)

15:00

Barnsley (11/1)

Neither (2/11)

Hull (79/10)

15:00

Bolton (25/2)

Neither (2/13)

QPR (81/10)

15:00

Brentford (21/5)

Neither (2/9)

Sunderland (20/1)

15:00

Bristol City (63/10)

Neither (2/11)

Leeds (16/1)

15:00

Derby (7/1)

Neither (1/6)

Sheffield Wednesday (17/1)

15:00

Middlesbrough (67/10)

Neither (2/13)

Cardiff (20/1)

15:00

Nottingham Forest (9/2)

Neither (2/9)

Burton (25/1)

15:00

Sheffield Utd (28/5)

Neither (2/11)

Reading (20/1)

15:00

Wolves (43/10)

Neither (1/5)

Preston (35/1)

17:30TV

Millwall (36/5)

Neither (1/6)

Birmingham (33/2)

English League 1 Matches

15:00

AFC Wimbledon (9/2)

Neither (1/5)

Plymouth (28/1)

15:00

Blackburn (11/2)

Neither (2/11)

Portsmouth (18/1)

15:00

Blackpool (18/1)

Neither (1/5)

Wigan (11/2)

15:00

Bradford (7/1)

Neither (1/6)

Charlton (13/1)

15:00

Doncaster (19/4)

Neither (1/5)

Walsall (22/1)

15:00

Gillingham (37/5)

Neither (2/13)

Northampton (12/1)

15:00

MK Dons (7/1)

Neither (2/11)

Oldham (25/2)

15:00

Oxford (9/1)

Neither (1/6)

Rotherham (9/1)

15:00

Rochdale (13/2)

Neither (2/11)

Bristol Rovers (23/2)

15:00

Scunthorpe (15/2)

Neither (2/11)

Peterborough (10/1)

15:00

Shrewsbury (7/1)

Neither (1/6)

Fleetwood (29/2)

15:00

Southend (24/5)

Neither (2/11)

Bury (18/1)

English League Two Matches

15:00

Barnet (5/1)

Neither (2/11)

Yeovil (37/2)

15:00

Cambridge (21/5)

Neither (1/5)

Chesterfield (25/1)

15:00

Carlisle (17/2)

Neither (1/6)

Notts County (10/1)

15:00

Cheltenham (10/1)

Neither (2/13)

Lincoln (10/1)

15:00

Coventry (21/5)

Neither (1/5)

Colchester (28/1)

15:00

Crawley (37/2)

Neither (2/11)

Luton (29/5)

15:00

Crewe (11/1)

Neither (2/13)

Accrington (8/1)

15:00

Exeter (11/2)

Neither (2/11)

Port Vale (18/1)

15:00

Morecambe (21/2)

Neither (1/6)

Grimsby (17/2)

15:00

Newport County (10/1)

Neither (2/13)

Mansfield (10/1)

15:00

Stevenage (5/1)

Neither (2/11)

Forest Green (16/1)

15:00

Swindon (10/1)

Neither (2/13)

Wycombe (43/5)

Scottish Premiership Matches

15:00

Hearts (26/5)

Neither (2/11)

St Johnstone (20/1)

15:00

Partick Thistle (79/10)

Neither (2/13)

Dundee (14/1)

15:00

Ross County (26/5)

Neither (2/11)

Hamilton (20/1)

Scottish Betfred Cup Matches

12:15TV

Hibernian (50/1)

Neither (2/5)

Celtic (21/10)

Australian A-League Matches

07:35TV

Melbourne City (11/4)

Neither (3/10)

Wellington Phoenix (30/1)

09:50TV

Sydney FC (9/2)

Neither (2/9)

Western Sydney Wanderers (20/1)

Brazilian Serie A Matches

20:00

Vasco da Gama-RJ (6/1)

 

Coritiba (16/1)

Dutch Eredivisie Matches

17:30

NAC Breda (10/1)

Neither (1/6)

Zwolle (15/2)

18:45

Excelsior Rotterdam (11/2)

Neither (2/11)

Sparta Rotterdam (29/2)

18:45

Venlo (5/1)

Neither (3/16)

Den Haag (19/1)

19:45

Twente (16/5)

Neither (1/4)

Roda (30/1)

French Ligue 1 Matches

16:00

Monaco (2/1)

Neither (5/12)

Caen (55/1)

19:00

Amiens (35/1)

Neither (2/9)

Bordeaux (4/1)

19:00

Angers (6/1)

Neither (2/13)

Toulouse (22/1)

19:00

Metz (9/1)

Neither (2/13)

Dijon (21/2)

19:00

Nantes (7/1)

Neither (2/13)

Guingamp (19/1)

19:00

Rennes (67/10)

Neither (2/13)

Lille (33/2)

German Bundesliga Matches

14:30

Augsburg (59/10)

Neither (2/11)

Hannover (18/1)

14:30

Borussia Monchengladbach (37/5)

Neither (2/11)

Bayer Leverkusen (19/2)

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt (25/1)

Neither (2/9)

Borussia Dortmund (75/19)

14:30

RB Leipzig (56/19)

Neither (3/10)

VfB Stuttgart (35/1)

17:30TV

Hamburg (125/1)

Neither (7/10)

Bayern Munich (15/13)

Italian Serie A Matches

17:00

Sampdoria (10/3)

Neither (5/19)

Crotone (40/1)

19:45TV

Napoli (10/3)

Neither (5/19)

Inter (25/1)

Portuguese Super Liga Matches

16:00

Feirense (23/2)

Neither (1/7)

Rio Ave (10/1)

18:15

Vitoria Setubal (87/10)

Neither (1/8)

Maritimo (15/1)

20:30

Porto (1/1)

Neither (5/6)

Pacos Ferreira (200/1)

Russian Premier League Matches

09:30

SKA-Energiya (17/1)

Neither (2/17)

Ufa (19/2)

12:00

Tosno (27/2)

Neither (1/7)

Rostov (10/1)

14:30

Rubin Kazan (11/2)

Neither (2/13)

Dinamo Moscow (25/1)

17:00

Spartak Moscow (45/17)

Neither (1/3)

Amkar (85/1)

Spanish La Liga Primera Matches

12:00TV

Levante (43/5)

Neither (2/13)

Getafe (14/1)

15:15

Betis (10/3)

Neither (1/4)

Alaves (33/1)

17:30TV

Valencia (5/1)

Neither (1/5)

Sevilla (16/1)

19:45TV

Barcelona (8/13)

Neither (11/9)

Malaga (225/1)