Champions League

Tuesday 20th October 2020

YesNo
17:55TV

Dynamo Kiev v Juventus

10/11

68/67

17:55TV

Zenit St Petersburg v Club Brugge

10/13

15/13

20:00TV

Barcelona v Ferencvaros

17/11

3/5

20:00TV

Chelsea v Sevilla

7/10

25/19

20:00TV

Lazio v Borussia Dortmund

18/35

7/4

20:00TV

PSG v Man Utd

3/5

8/5

20:00TV

RB Leipzig v Istanbul Basaksehir

10/11

1/1

20:00TV

Rennes v FK Krasnodar

7/8

21/20

English Championship

Tuesday 20th October 2020

YesNo
19:45TV

Bristol City v Middlesbrough

10/11

19/20

19:45TV

Coventry v Swansea

11/12

21/20

19:45TV

Huddersfield v Derby

10/11

19/20

19:45TV

Millwall v Luton

1/1

10/11

19:45TV

Norwich v Birmingham

10/11

1/1

19:45TV

Nottingham Forest v Rotherham

1/1

9/10

20:00TV

Reading v Wycombe

11/10

5/6

English League 1

Tuesday 20th October 2020

YesNo
18:00

Shrewsbury v Bristol Rovers

9/10

1/1

18:30

Gillingham v Portsmouth

4/5

15/13

19:00

Accrington v Fleetwood

8/11

6/5

19:00

Blackpool v Charlton

4/5

11/10

19:00

Doncaster v Ipswich

4/5

21/20

19:00

Hull v AFC Wimbledon

4/5

7/6

19:00

Lincoln v Plymouth

8/11

5/4

19:00

Oxford v MK Dons

6/7

1/1

19:00

Sunderland v Crewe

1/1

13/14

19:00

Wigan v Peterborough United

7/10

6/5

19:45

Burton v Rochdale

4/6

13/10

19:45

Northampton v Swindon

7/8

11/10

English League Two

Tuesday 20th October 2020

YesNo
18:00

Cheltenham v Scunthorpe

15/13

5/6

18:30

Morecambe v Mansfield

10/13

11/8

19:00

Barrow v Bolton

3/4

6/5

19:00

Cambridge v Port Vale

19/20

10/11

19:00

Colchester v Forest Green

5/6

21/20

19:00

Exeter v Crawley

4/5

11/10

19:00

Oldham v Carlisle

4/5

11/10

19:00

Stevenage v Newport

21/20

6/7

19:00

Tranmere v Leyton Orient

1/1

1/1

19:45

Bradford v Walsall

4/5

11/10

19:45

Grimsby v Harrogate

5/6

21/20

19:45

Salford v Southend

1/1

6/7

Scottish Premiership

Tuesday 20th October 2020

YesNo
19:00

Aberdeen v Hamilton

16/11

8/13

English Conference National

Tuesday 20th October 2020

YesNo
19:45

Wealdstone v Chesterfield

4/7

13/8

US Major League

Tuesday 20th October 2020

YesNo
In Play

New England Revolution v Philadelphia Union

4/7

6/4

Champions League

Wednesday 21st October 2020

YesNo
17:55TV

Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk

5/6

15/13

17:55TV

Salzburg v Lokomotiv Moscow

7/10

5/4

20:00TV

Ajax v Liverpool

1/2

15/8

20:00TV

Bayern Munich v Atletico Madrid

10/13

5/4

20:00TV

FC Midtjylland v Atalanta

4/7

13/8

20:00TV

Inter Milan v Borussia Monchengladbach

3/4

15/13

20:00TV

Man City v Porto

10/13

6/5

20:00TV

Olympiakos v Marseille

19/20

19/20

English Championship

Wednesday 21st October 2020

YesNo
19:45TV

Cardiff v Bournemouth

6/7

21/20

19:45TV

QPR v Preston

5/6

21/20

19:45TV

Sheffield Wednesday v Brentford

5/6

11/10

19:45TV

Stoke v Barnsley

1/1

13/14

19:45TV

Watford v Blackburn

15/16

19/20

US Major League

Wednesday 21st October 2020

YesNo
01:30

Nashville SC v FC Dallas

7/10

15/13

Europa League

Thursday 22nd October 2020

YesNo
17:55

Bayer Leverkusen v Nice

8/11

5/4

17:55

CSKA Sofia v CFR Cluj

1/1

9/10

17:55

Dundalk v Molde

4/5

11/10

17:55TV

Hapoel Beer Sheva v Slavia Prague

1/1

10/11

17:55

Lech Poznan v Benfica

19/20

19/20

17:55

Napoli v AZ Alkmaar

10/11

11/10

17:55

PAOK Saloniki v Omonia Nicosia

28/29

1/1

17:55

PSV v Granada

9/10

21/20

17:55

Rapid Vienna v Arsenal

3/4

6/5

17:55TV

Rijeka v Real Sociedad

4/5

6/5

17:55TV

Standard Liege v Rangers

7/10

11/8

17:55

Young Boys v Roma

4/6

7/5

20:00

Braga v AEK Athens

1/1

9/10

20:00TV

Celtic v AC Milan

6/7

11/10

20:00

Dinamo Zagreb v Feyenoord

7/10

13/10

20:00

Hoffenheim v Red Star Belgrade

4/5

15/13

20:00

Leicester v Zorya

11/8

33/50

20:00

Ludogorets Razgrad v Antwerp

5/6

11/10

20:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv v Qarabag

21/20

11/13

20:00TV

Slovan Liberec v Gent

10/11

1/1

20:00TV

Sparta Prague v Lille

10/11

21/20

20:00

Tottenham v LASK Linz

5/6

15/13

20:00

Villarreal v Sivasspor

15/13

4/5

20:00

Wolfsberger AC v CSKA Moscow

7/10

4/3

English Premier League

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
20:00TV

Aston Villa v Leeds

11/17

11/8

English Championship

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
19:45

Nottingham Forest v Derby

21/20

10/11

French Ligue 1

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
20:00

Rennes v Angers

28/29

19/20

German Bundesliga

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
19:30

VfB Stuttgart v FC Koln

5/9

8/5

Italian Serie A

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
19:45

Sassuolo v Torino

3/5

13/8

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
20:30

Tondela v Portimonense

1/1

13/15

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
20:00

Elche v Valencia

1/1

9/10

Scottish Championship

Friday 23rd October 2020

YesNo
19:45

Arbroath v Hearts

10/11

9/10

English Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
12:30

West Ham v Man City

4/6

16/11

15:00TV

Fulham v Crystal Palace

10/11

19/20

17:30

Man Utd v Chelsea

4/7

17/11

20:00TV

Liverpool v Sheffield Utd

39/40

1/1

English Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
12:30

Watford v Bournemouth

10/11

13/14

15:00

Bristol City v Swansea

13/15

21/20

15:00

Cardiff v Middlesbrough

1/1

13/15

15:00

Coventry v Blackburn

10/13

15/13

15:00

Huddersfield v Preston

5/6

21/20

15:00

Millwall v Barnsley

10/11

1/1

15:00

Norwich v Wycombe

11/10

13/16

15:00

QPR v Birmingham

13/15

1/1

15:00

Reading v Rotherham

10/11

19/20

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday v Luton

19/20

13/14

15:00

Stoke v Brentford

4/5

11/10

French Ligue 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
16:00TV

Lorient v Marseille

5/6

11/10

20:00TV

PSG v Dijon

5/4

3/4

German Bundesliga

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
14:30TV

Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt

11/17

6/4

14:30

Mainz 05 v Borussia Monchengladbach

8/13

7/5

14:30

RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin

4/7

8/5

14:30

Union Berlin v Freiburg

4/6

13/10

17:30

Borussia Dortmund v Schalke 04

19/20

1/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
14:00

Atalanta v Sampdoria

8/15

17/10

19:45

Lazio v Bologna

3/5

13/8

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
15:30

CD Nacional Funchal v Pacos Ferreira

1/1

5/6

17:00

Santa Clara v Sporting Lisbon

1/1

6/7

20:30

Porto v Gil Vicente

13/10

4/6

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
11:00

Cadiz v Villarreal

11/10

33/50

11:00

Getafe v Granada

13/8

4/9

11:00

Real Sociedad v SD Huesca

6/5

11/18

11:00

Valladolid v Alaves

6/4

1/2

12:00

Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao

13/10

4/6

15:00

Barcelona v Real Madrid

8/13

16/11

17:30

Sevilla v Eibar

19/17

5/6

20:00

Atletico Madrid v Real Betis

6/5

8/11

English League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
13:00

Gillingham v Fleetwood

4/5

11/10

15:00

Accrington v Bristol Rovers

8/11

22/19

15:00

Blackpool v MK Dons

5/6

11/10

15:00

Burton v AFC Wimbledon

4/5

21/20

15:00

Doncaster v Crewe

4/5

11/10

15:00

Hull v Peterborough United

8/11

15/13

15:00

Lincoln v Ipswich

5/6

11/10

15:00

Northampton v Charlton

10/11

21/20

15:00

Oxford v Swindon

3/4

6/5

15:00

Shrewsbury v Rochdale

19/20

1/1

15:00

Sunderland v Portsmouth

5/6

21/20

15:00

Wigan v Plymouth

5/6

21/20

English League Two

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
13:00

Exeter v Scunthorpe

5/6

1/1

15:00

Barrow v Walsall

5/6

21/20

15:00

Bradford v Newport County

4/5

21/20

15:00

Cambridge v Bolton

5/6

21/20

15:00

Cheltenham v Mansfield

7/10

6/5

15:00

Colchester v Harrogate Town

4/5

21/20

15:00

Grimsby v Carlisle

4/5

21/20

15:00

Morecambe v Forest Green

8/11

15/13

15:00

Oldham v Port Vale

13/15

1/1

15:00

Salford City v Crawley

10/13

11/10

15:00

Stevenage v Leyton Orient

10/13

11/10

15:00

Tranmere v Southend

5/6

1/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
15:00

Motherwell v Ross County

7/8

21/20

15:00

St Johnstone v Dundee Utd

1/1

19/20

15:00

St Mirren v Hamilton

19/20

19/20

Scottish Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
15:00

Alloa v Dunfermline

13/18

13/10

15:00

Dundee v Morton

1/1

13/14

15:00

Inverness v Ayr

3/4

15/13

15:00

Queen of South v Raith Rovers

4/5

15/13

Scottish League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
15:00

Dumbarton v Clyde

11/18

11/8

15:00

East Fife v Montrose

33/50

16/11

15:00

Falkirk v Forfar

6/7

1/1

15:00

Partick v Airdrie

5/6

21/20

15:00

Peterhead v Cove Rangers

8/15

13/8

Scottish League 2

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
15:00

Annan Athletic v Stranraer

8/15

13/8

15:00

Edinburgh City v Cowdenbeath

13/18

6/5

15:00

Elgin v Brechin

13/19

5/4

15:00

Queens Park FC v Albion Rovers

7/10

13/10

15:00

Stenhousemuir v Stirling Albion

33/50

11/8

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 24th October 2020

YesNo
15:30

Venlo v Ajax

19/20

1/1

17:45

Utrecht v Twente

4/6

11/8

19:00

Zwolle v Willem II

8/13

7/5

20:00

Heerenveen v Emmen

8/13

16/11

English Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

YesNo
14:00

Southampton v Everton

4/6

11/8

16:30

Wolves v Newcastle

13/12

11/13

19:15TV

Arsenal v Leicester

11/17

7/5

French Ligue 1

Sunday 25th October 2020

YesNo
12:00

Lens v Nantes

19/20

1/1

14:00

Bordeaux v Nimes

11/12

1/1

14:00

Brest v Strasbourg

4/5

6/5

14:00

Metz v St Etienne

1/1

19/20

14:00

Montpellier v Reims

17/16

4/5

16:00

Nice v Lille

10/11

19/20

20:00

Lyon v Monaco

4/6

23/18

German Bundesliga

Sunday 25th October 2020

YesNo
14:30

Wolfsburg v Bielefeld

4/5

17/16

17:00TV

Werder Bremen v Hoffenheim

1/2

7/4

Italian Serie A

Sunday 25th October 2020

YesNo
11:30

Cagliari v Crotone

3/4

5/4

14:00

Parma v Spezia

4/5

15/13

17:00

Fiorentina v Udinese

4/5

15/13

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 25th October 2020

YesNo
15:00

Farense v Rio Ave

9/10

1/1

15:00

Moreirense v Maritimo

10/11

19/20

17:30

Famalicao v Boavista

6/7

1/1

20:00

Guimaraes v Braga

8/11

6/5

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 25th October 2020

YesNo
12:00

Aberdeen v Celtic

11/10

4/5

15:00

Rangers v Livingston

8/5

8/13

Dutch Eredivisie

Sunday 25th October 2020

YesNo
11:15

Fort Sittard v Groningen

7/10

13/10

13:30

Sparta Rotterdam v Heracles

3/5

6/4

13:30

Vitesse v PSV

5/9

8/5

15:45

Waalwijk v Feyenoord

4/5

11/10

19:00

Den Haag v AZ Alkmaar

7/10

5/4

English Premier League

Monday 26th October 2020

YesNo
17:30TV

Brighton v West Brom

7/9

6/5

20:00

Burnley v Tottenham

13/15

1/1

German Bundesliga

Monday 26th October 2020

YesNo
19:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen v Augsburg

8/13

16/11

Portuguese Super Liga

Monday 26th October 2020

YesNo
20:15

Benfica v Belenenses

9/5

1/2