Europa League

Thursday 27th June 2019

YesNo
18:30

Barry Town v Cliftonville

3/4

13/10

18:30

Progres Niederkorn v Cardiff Met Uni

6/4

8/13

19:00

Klaksvik v Tre Fiori

6/5

13/15

19:00

Sant Julia v Europa FC

6/5

4/5

19:45

Ballymena v NSI Runavik

13/18

6/5

19:45

KF Prishtina v St Josephs FC

9/10

42/41

19:45

La Fiorita v UE Engordany

10/11

1/1

African Nations

Thursday 27th June 2019

YesNo
15:30TV

Madagascar v Burundi

6/5

8/11

18:00TV

Senegal v Algeria

26/19

11/17

21:00TV

Kenya v Tanzania

13/10

4/6

African Nations

Friday 28th June 2019

YesNo
15:30TV

Tunisia v Mali

6/5

3/4

18:00TV

Morocco v Ivory Coast

6/5

8/11

21:00

South Africa v Namibia

13/10

7/10

Copa America

Friday 28th June 2019

YesNo
01:30

Brazil v Paraguay

9/5

7/15

20:00

Venezuela v Argentina

6/5

8/11

African Nations

Saturday 29th June 2019

YesNo
15:30TV

Mauritania v Angola

10/7

8/13

18:00TV

Cameroon v Ghana

6/5

8/11

21:00TV

Benin v Guinea-Bissau

5/4

7/10

Copa America

Saturday 29th June 2019

YesNo
00:00

Colombia v Chile

13/12

4/5

20:00

Uruguay v Peru

6/5

7/10

US Major League

Saturday 29th June 2019

YesNo
01:00

New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire

13/18

13/10

03:00

Colorado Rapids v Los Angeles FC

1/2

19/10

21:00

Minnesota United v FC Cincinnati

6/7

21/20

23:00

Atlanta United v Montreal Impact

19/20

19/20

African Nations

Sunday 30th June 2019

YesNo
20:00

Uganda v Egypt

11/10

4/6

20:00

Zimbabwe v Congo DR

11/10

4/6

US Major League

Sunday 30th June 2019

YesNo
00:00

New York City v Philadelphia Union

8/13

16/11

00:30

Columbus Crew v Orlando City

5/7

5/4

00:30

New England Revolution v Houston Dynamo

4/6

7/5

01:00

DC United v Toronto FC

4/7

17/11

03:00

Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City

4/7

8/5

03:00

San Jose Earthquakes v LA Galaxy

1/2

7/4

03:00

Seattle Sounders v Vancouver Whitecaps

4/5

15/13

US Major League

Monday 1st July 2019

YesNo
04:00

Portland Timbers v FC Dallas

11/17

7/5