English Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30TV

Arsenal

Fulham

dldwwwllll

13/16

37/13

74/17

16:00TV

Man Utd

Burnley

lwwwwddwll

3/8

9/2

9/1

English FA Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:30TV

Leicester

Southampton

wwwllllwwl

15/16

14/5

7/2

English Championship

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Rotherham

Birmingham

wlwdwlldwl

2/1

9/4

16/9

15:00

Coventry

Barnsley

wldwwdlwlw

11/4

12/5

21/17

French Ligue 1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

PSG

St Etienne

wlwwllwlww

6/19

26/5

21/2

14:00

Brest

Lens

ldwdwlldld

9/5

5/2

33/19

14:00

Dijon

Nice

ldwwdlllll

18/5

56/19

13/15

14:00

Nimes

Strasbourg

wllwlldwld

27/10

28/11

13/11

14:00

Reims

Metz

wdwdddlldl

13/8

21/10

9/4

16:05TV

Bordeaux

Monaco

dwwdwlwlll

5/1

16/5

7/11

20:00TV

Nantes

Lyon

dlddwlwdll

11/2

15/4

4/7

German Bundesliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Borussia Dortmund

Werder Bremen

dllwllllwl

2/5

9/2

8/1

17:00

Mainz 05

Hertha Berlin

dwwdwwlwdd

6/5

12/5

11/5

Italian Serie A

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30TV

AC Milan

Genoa

llwdwldwdl

1/2

19/5

7/1

14:00

Atalanta

Juventus

wlwwwwldww

19/13

11/4

21/10

14:00

Bologna

Spezia

lwwlldlwlw

1/1

3/1

56/19

14:00

Lazio

Benevento

wlwwwdlwdl

2/5

9/2

9/1

17:00

Torino

Roma

ldwwdlwldw

5/2

45/17

6/5

19:45TV

Napoli

Inter Milan

wwwwwwwwlw

11/5

28/11

6/4

Portuguese Super Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Famalicao

Portimonense

dldwdwllww

13/10

23/10

13/5

17:30

CD Nacional Funchal

Porto

wwlwwlllll

25/2

27/5

3/10

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Osasuna

Elche

ldddwllddl

17/16

23/10

18/5

13:00

Real Sociedad

Sevilla

wwdwwwlldd

2/1

40/17

32/19

15:15

Alaves

SD Huesca

ldlldlldww

20/11

21/10

39/19

15:15

Atletico Madrid

Eibar

dlwldlldll

10/21

7/2

43/5

17:30

Cadiz

Celta Vigo

wdlwlwdlww

56/19

13/5

11/10

17:30

Real Betis

Valencia

wlwddwlwld

9/10

29/10

7/2

20:00

Getafe

Real Madrid

wwwwdldddl

24/5

13/5

11/14

20:00

Levante

Villarreal

wwwlwlwllw

33/10

13/5

42/41

Scottish FA Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:15

Stranraer

Hibernian

lwdwlwllww

18/1

37/5

3/16

15:00TV

Rangers

Celtic

dldwwwddww

32/21

45/17

31/16

Australian A-League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
In PlayTV

Sydney FC

Adelaide United

1/4

11/2

14/1

09:10

Macarthur FC

Newcastle Jets

6/5

37/13

12/5

11:15

Perth Glory

Wellington Phoenix

14/9

14/5

30/17

Austria Lower League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:30

Austria Klagenfurt

Grazer AK

33/50

17/5

17/4

10:30

Rapid Vienna

SV Horn

11/8

27/10

9/5

Austrian Bundesliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:30

Salzburg

LASK Linz

11/21

19/5

28/5

13:30

Wolfsberger AC

WSG Swarovski Tirol

11/10

11/4

12/5

16:00

Rapid Vienna

Sturm Graz

13/15

31/10

57/17

Belarusian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Dinamo Minsk

Gomel

13/19

31/10

41/10

14:00

FK Ruh Brest

FC Smorgon

2/17

7/1

9/1

Belgian Pro League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Club Brugge

Mouscron

dwlwldwldl

1/4

6/1

14/1

17:00

Kortrijk

Mechelen

lddlwllllw

16/5

7/2

11/13

17:00

Oostende

Cercle Brugge

wlwlwwllww

7/11

57/17

5/1

17:00

Oud-Heverlee

Waasland-Beveren

13/17

39/10

16/5

17:00

St Truiden

Anderlecht

wdwwwldwwl

11/2

7/2

8/13

17:00

Standard Liege

Germinal Beerschot

lldwwdwlwl

11/17

16/5

9/2

17:00

Zulte Waregem

Gent

wlwlwwllwl

22/5

37/10

33/50

Bosnian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

FK Olimpik Sarajevo

Zrinski

14/5

23/10

11/12

16:00

Radnik Bijeljina

Zeljeznicar

16/5

13/5

11/13

18:00

Siroki Brijeg

Velez Mostar

5/4

23/10

5/2

Bulgarian League A

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Tsarsko Selo 2015

CSKA Sofia

19/4

28/11

3/5

18:45

Levski Sofia

Ludogorets Razgrad

17/4

14/5

4/6

Club Friendly

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Bodo Glimt

Tromso

1/4

4/1

17/2

12:00

Rovaniemi

AC Oulu

9/2

4/1

4/11

12:00

Sarpsborg

Stabaek

10/11

56/19

26/11

Croatian 1 HNL

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:05

Dinamo Zagreb

Istra 1961

1/4

11/2

19/1

Cypriot First Division

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AEL Limassol

Apollon Limassol

17/10

21/10

13/8

17:30

Olympiakos

AEK Larnaca

7/2

3/1

3/4

Czech Druha Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:15

FC Viktoria Zizkov

Usti nad Labem

13/12

5/2

28/11

14:00

Slavoj Vysehrad

SK Prostejov

8/1

4/1

3/8

16:00

FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

Varnsdorf

1/1

23/10

16/5

16:00

FK MAS Taborsko

FK Blansko

1/1

11/4

14/5

16:00

Hradec Kralove

Trinec

3/8

17/4

7/1

16:00

Jihlava

Dukla Prague

23/12

40/17

16/11

Czech Synot Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Brno

Pardubice

19/17

40/17

29/10

13:00

Zlin

FK Pribram

11/18

3/1

5/1

15:00

Slovan Liberec

Slavia Prague

41/10

14/5

13/17

17:30

Sparta Prague

Slovacko

8/11

29/10

17/4

Danish Division 1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Fredericia

FC Helsingor

13/8

5/2

17/11

Danish Division 2

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

AB

Vanlose

11/17

11/4

5/1

12:00

Naestved

FA 2000

11/18

3/1

9/2

12:00

Slagelse

Bronshoj

13/10

12/5

19/10

12:00

Thisted

Brabrand

1/1

28/11

5/2

Danish Superligaen

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

AC Horsens

Lyngby

12/5

45/17

15/13

13:00

OB

Sonderjyske

15/13

11/5

3/1

15:00

FC Copenhagen

FC Nordsjaelland

4/7

7/2

5/1

17:00

Brondby

AGF

5/4

28/11

5/2

Dutch Cup

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Ajax

Vitesse

4/9

17/4

13/2

German 3rd Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Ingolstadt

Meppen

6/11

16/5

11/2

13:00

Mannheim

Lubeck

15/13

28/11

12/5

14:00

Wehen

Unterhaching

11/13

31/10

3/1

German Bundesliga 2

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Bochum

Hannover

19/20

14/5

3/1

12:30

Osnabruck

Fortuna Dusseldorf

16/5

28/11

19/20

12:30

Regensburg

Heidenheim

28/15

40/17

8/5

German Regionalliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Oberhausen

Dortmund II

3/1

11/4

5/6

Greek Super League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Panathinaikos

Aris Salonica

9/5

28/13

28/13

15:15

AEK Athens

Asteras Tripolis

4/7

10/3

29/5

17:30

PAOK Saloniki

Olympiakos

17/11

5/2

21/10

Hungarian NB1

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:15

Puskas Academy

MTK Budapest

13/16

56/19

15/4

16:30

Budapest Honved

MOL Fehervar FC

11/4

13/5

39/40

Israeli Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa

2/1

2/1

8/5

18:30

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ashdod SC

3/7

41/10

36/5

Italian Serie C

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Casertana

Juve Stabia

29/10

11/5

6/5

11:30

Catanzaro

Catania

17/11

2/1

39/19

14:00

Bari

Palermo

21/20

9/4

29/10

14:00

Foggia

Paganese

11/12

40/17

7/2

14:00

Gubbio

Mantova

15/13

21/10

3/1

14:00

Lecco

Olbia

21/20

28/13

15/4

14:00

Legnago Salus

Arezzo

17/11

23/10

2/1

14:00

Matelica

Fano

15/13

11/5

41/13

14:00

Virtus Francavilla

Viterbese

19/10

19/10

15/8

14:00

Virtus Verona

Sambenedettese

9/10

27/10

41/13

16:30

AC Feralpisalo

Carpi

3/4

23/10

4/1

16:30

Grosseto

Pro Sesto

13/10

9/4

11/4

16:30

Livorno

Como

11/4

11/5

6/5

16:30

Modena

Padova

19/10

21/10

6/4

16:30

Piacenza

Albinoleffe

13/8

19/10

12/5

16:30

Potenza

Monopoli

15/8

2/1

13/8

16:30

Renate

Juventus U23

6/5

21/10

13/5

16:30

Teramo

Bisceglie 1913

7/10

13/5

15/4

19:30

Alessandria

US Pergolettese

1/2

31/10

6/1

19:30

Carrarese

Lucchese

6/7

9/4

17/5

19:30

Cesena

Imolese

4/5

12/5

39/11

19:30

Giana Erminio

Propatria

8/5

15/8

7/4

19:30

Novara

Pistoiese

9/11

9/4

39/10

19:30

Vis Pesaro

Fermana

6/4

28/17

11/5

Latvian Virsliga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Metta/LU

Rigas FS

29/2

11/2

3/16

15:00

Ventspils

L Metalurgs

28/11

27/11

19/20

Polish 1st Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:40

Odra Opole

Korona Kielce

6/4

11/5

11/5

11:40

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Belchatow

3/4

27/10

9/2

Polish Ekstraklasa

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Stal Mielec

Zaglebie Lubin

20/11

27/11

33/19

14:00

Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia Bialystok

21/17

5/2

13/5

16:30

Legia Warsaw

Cracovia Krakow

6/13

7/2

43/5

Polish Lower League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Slask Wroclaw II

Stal Rzeszow

7/4

27/11

7/5

16:50

KKS Kalisz

Chojniczanka Chojnice

7/4

9/4

16/11

Portuguese Liga Honra

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:15

Casa Pia

Academica

39/19

21/10

33/19

14:00

Penafiel

Cova de Piedade

25/19

11/5

27/10

15:00

FC Porto B

Estoril

28/11

11/5

25/19

17:00

Oliveirense

CD Mafra

16/9

39/19

13/7

20:30

Chaves

Academico Viseu

3/5

14/5

13/2

Romanian Liga I

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

FC Arges Pitesti

CSM Politehnica Iasi

13/12

40/17

31/10

16:30

CFR Cluj

FC Academica Clinceni

5/9

11/4

29/5

19:00

Steaua Bucharest

FC Botosani

8/11

13/5

19/4

Romanian Liga II

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
09:00

FC Ripensia Timisoara

Universitatea Cluj

2/1

11/5

13/10

Russian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
10:00

Ural

Rubin Kazan

16/5

12/5

24/23

12:00

Arsenal Tula

FK Tambov

3/16

39/5

22/1

14:30

PFC Sochi

CSKA Moscow

11/4

31/12

17/16

17:00

Spartak Moscow

FC Ufa

18/35

10/3

34/5

Serbian SuperLiga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FK Metalac GM

FK Indjija

11/10

21/10

11/5

12:00

FK Novi Pazar

Cukaricki

27/10

5/2

19/20

12:00

FK Zlatibor

Rad

15/2

15/4

2/5

18:00

FK Backa Topola

FK Vozdovac

4/5

13/5

10/3

18:00

FK Proleter Novi Sad

Mladost L

28/15

11/5

6/4

18:00

Radnicki N

Javor

4/6

13/5

9/2

18:00

Spartak Moscow

FK Napredak

6/1

13/5

11/17

Slovakian Super Liga

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Zlate Moravce

Zilina

79/40

37/13

24/19

Spanish Segunda Division

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Albacete

Mirandes

9/5

39/19

2/1

13:00

UD Logrones

Rayo Vallecano

45/17

40/17

27/20

17:15

FC Cartagena

Tenerife

39/19

28/15

13/7

Swedish Allsvenskan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Degerfors

Kalmar FF

24/19

27/11

12/5

14:00

Hacken

Malmo FF

3/1

27/10

1/1

14:00

Ostersund

Orebro

9/5

23/10

16/9

16:30

Djurgaarden

Norrkoping

15/13

14/5

12/5

16:30

Sirius

Halmstad

13/9

12/5

11/5

Swedish Superettan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Osters IF

Landskrona

13/16

28/11

9/2

14:00

IFK Varnamo

GIF Sundsvall

27/10

5/2

19/17

Swiss Super League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Basel

Servette

16/9

11/4

17/11

15:00

Lausanne

FC Vaduz

19/20

13/5

7/2

15:00

Young Boys

Lugano

5/11

18/5

37/5

Turkish 1 Lig

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Eskisehirspor

Balikesirspor

7/1

19/5

7/15

14:00

Akhisar Belediye

Altinordu

45/17

11/4

66/67

17:00

Istanbulspor

Menemenspor

6/11

12/5

19/4

Turkish Super Lig

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Gaziantep FK

Kasimpasa

24/17

23/10

11/5

17:00

Basaksehir

Fenerbahce

27/10

11/4

19/17

US Major League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Inter Miami CF

LA Galaxy

wllwlllwdl

4/6

33/10

4/1

22:30TV

Columbus Crew

Philadelphia Union

wwwwwwwlwl

10/11

11/4

31/10

Ukrainian Premier League

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Ingulets Petrovo

FC Rukh Lviv

5/4

13/5

17/10

15:00

Illichivets

Olimpik Donetsk

11/8

23/10

28/13

17:30

Kolos Kovalivka

Dnipro-1

7/5

11/5

21/10

Womens Swedish Damallsvenskan

Sunday 18th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Hammarby Women

BK Hacken Women

15/2

17/4

3/10

13:00

Vittsjo GIK Women

Pitea IF Women

1/1

5/2

15/4

14:00

Eskilstuna Utd Women

Kristianstads Women

11/5

13/5

1/1

16:00

Linkopings Women

FC Rosengard Women

9/2

16/5

6/11

English Premier League

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Leeds

Liverpool

wwlwdldwww

39/10

18/5

5/7

Belgian First Division B

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Deinze

Westerlo

23/18

23/10

2/1

Cypriot First Division

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Ethnikos Achnas

AEP Paphos

8/5

11/5

13/8

Danish Superligaen

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Randers FC

FC Midtjylland

14/5

14/5

39/40

Greek Super League

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Lamia

Larisa

20/13

23/12

5/2

Israeli Premier League

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:15

Beitar Jerusalem

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

42/41

13/5

27/10

Italian Serie C

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Triestina

Alto Adige

40/17

21/10

6/5

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

PSV Youth

De Graafschap

4/1

7/2

33/50

Portuguese Liga Honra

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Sp Covilha

FC Arouca

11/5

21/10

13/8

20:00

Vizela

Benfica B

11/13

5/2

18/5

Romanian Liga II

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

CS Mioveni

Poli Timisoara

6/5

39/19

23/10

16:30

FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

Dunarea Calarasi

13/10

23/10

19/10

19:00

FC U Craiova 1948

Rapid Bucharest

6/4

2/1

19/10

Spanish Segunda Division

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Leganes

Ponferradina

3/4

12/5

53/10

20:00

Almeria

Espanyol

11/5

9/4

13/9

Swedish Allsvenskan

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

IFK Gothenburg

AIK

20/11

9/4

33/19

18:00

Varbergs BoIS FC

Elfsborg

13/5

13/5

19/17

Swedish Superettan

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Norrby

Jonkoping S

40/17

13/5

15/13

Turkish 1 Lig

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Umraniyespor

Ankaraspor

13/16

13/5

16/5

14:00

Altay

Adanaspor

1/2

33/10

11/2

14:00

Bandirmaspor

Boluspor

7/5

23/10

2/1

17:00

Samsunspor

Bursaspor

4/9

7/2

8/1

US Major League

Monday 19th April 2021

HomeDrawAway
03:00

Vancouver Whitecaps

Portland Timbers

wwlddlwllw

15/4

31/10

13/17