Costa Rican Premier Division

Saturday 30th May 2020

HomeDrawAway
In Play

ADR Jicaral

La U Universitarios

1/500

100/1

250/1

In Play

Greece

Guadeloupe

1/33

16/1

66/1

German Bundesliga

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach

Union Berlin

lwwldlllld

8/15

7/2

28/5

17:00TV

Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund

wlwwlllddd

8/1

19/4

10/29

Armenian Premier League

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:45

Alashkert

Ararat

3/5

56/19

9/2

Belarus Reserve League

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

FC Minsk Reserves

FC Slutsk Reserves

5/12

4/1

6/1

Belarusian First League

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

Naftan Novopolotsk

17/10

12/5

26/19

13:00

FC Orsha

Gomel

6/1

18/5

2/5

14:00

FC Smorgon

FC Oshmyany

3/4

12/5

15/4

Belarusian Premier League

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Energetik-BGU Minsk

FC Vitebsk

15/13

36/17

13/5

16:00

BATE Borisov

Isloch

1/3

9/2

19/2

18:00

FK Ruh Brest

Dinamo Brest

10/3

5/2

5/6

Burundi Premier League

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Atletico Olympic FC

Bujumbura City

5/4

21/10

9/4

14:30

Bumamuru

Olympique Star

7/5

15/8

9/5

14:30

Kayanza United FC

Les Lierres

1/3

4/1

8/1

14:30

Musongati FC

LLB Academic

2/7

9/2

9/1

Club Friendly

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Hermanice

11/8

15/4

11/10

19:00

Breidablik

Valur

5/4

13/5

17/10

Costa Rican Premier Division

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
02:00

Herediano

Santos de Guapiles

1/3

54/13

7/1

22:00

Municipal Perez Zeledon

Limon FC

7/5

23/10

2/1

23:00

AD San Carlos

C S Cartagines

11/10

5/2

12/5

Croatian Cup

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:15

Rijeka

Osijek

15/13

12/5

13/5

Czech Druha Liga

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

Sokolov

1/2

16/5

28/5

16:00

Pardubice

Usti nad Labem

2/5

7/2

13/2

Czech Synot Liga

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Teplice

Opava

5/6

5/2

4/1

15:00

Bohemians

Ceske Budejovice

11/8

11/5

28/13

17:00

MFK Karvina

Sparta Prague

18/5

5/2

5/6

Danish Division 1

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Nykopings BIS

FC Roskilde

3/4

29/10

15/4

13:00

Vejle

Naestved

2/5

15/4

7/1

14:00

Vendsyssel FF

Fredericia

13/10

12/5

9/4

Danish Superligaen

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Esbjerg fB

AaB

29/10

9/4

11/10

Estonian Meistriliiga

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Tulevik Viljandi

Nomme Kalju FC

61/11

16/5

4/9

13:00

Levadia Tallinn

Paide Linnameeskond

21/20

28/11

21/10

German 3rd Liga

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

1860 Munich

Duisburg

5/4

12/5

9/4

13:00

Munster

Halle

12/5

12/5

6/5

16:00

Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemnitz

15/2

4/1

3/8

German Bundesliga 2

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Dynamo Dresden

VfB Stuttgart

15/2

15/4

5/12

12:30

Hamburg

Wehen

3/7

19/5

7/1

12:30

Heidenheim

Aue

22/23

13/5

16/5

Hungarian NB1

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55

Budapest Honved

Debrecen

13/8

13/5

6/4

20:05

Puskas Academy

Ferencvaros

45/17

13/5

11/10

Polish Ekstraklasa

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Wisla Plock

Korona Kielce

13/10

11/5

28/11

14:00

Cracovia Krakow

Jagiellonia Bialystok

8/7

13/5

11/4

16:30

Lechia Gdansk

Arka Gdynia

4/5

11/4

39/10

Serbian SuperLiga

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

FK Backa Topola

Javor

2/9

26/5

12/1

18:30

FK Macva Sabac

FK Vozdovac

28/17

21/10

19/10

South Korean K League Classic

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
08:30

FC Seoul

Seongnam Ilhwa

5/4

9/4

5/2

11:00

Incheon Utd

Pohang Steelers

7/2

12/5

19/20

South Korean Youth

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
08:00

Ansan Greeners FC

Jeju United

13/5

12/5

11/10

10:30

Chungnam Asan FC

Seoul E-Land FC

9/4

40/17

6/5

10:30

Suwon FC

Bucheon FC 1995

15/13

12/5

40/17

Ukrainian Premier League

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Karpaty

Illichivets

12/5

27/11

6/5

12:00

Vorskla

FC Lviv

5/4

12/5

12/5

15:00

Shakhtar Donetsk

Dynamo Kiev

13/14

54/19

16/5

Vietnamese Cup

Sunday 31st May 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa

6/5

9/4

2/1

11:00

Can Tho FC

Binh Phuoc

6/4

9/4

16/11

11:00

Quang Nam

Hong Linh Ha Tinh

5/6

5/2

13/5

13:00

Ha Noi FC

Dong Thap FC

2/11

26/5

11/1