English Premier League

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Liverpool

Crystal Palace

wlwldlwlll

1/4

6/1

14/1

Italian Serie A

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Verona

Napoli

lwwwwwlldl

56/19

29/10

17/16

19:45TV

Juventus

Sassuolo

lwdllldwll

8/15

19/5

11/2

Portuguese Super Liga

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Maritimo

Chaves

5/2

31/10

10/1

18:00

FC Arouca

Gil Vicente

wldwwlwldl

79/40

23/10

13/8

20:30

Pacos Ferreira

Portimonense

ddlllllwll

18/11

11/5

21/10

Spanish La Liga Primera

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In PlayTV

Athletic Bilbao

Mallorca

14/19

79/40

17/2

18:30TV

Getafe

Atletico Madrid

wwwwwddddl

26/5

44/19

9/11

20:30TV

Real Betis

Elche

lwwdldlllw

6/11

10/3

6/1

Bulgarian League A

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

9/4

15/13

14/5

18:30

Botev Vratsa

Spartak Varna

9/10

45/17

7/2

Club Friendly

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Aguilas FC

Lorca Deportiva

15/16

8/3

29/10

Danish Superligaen

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

AGF Aarhus

Lyngby

19/17

13/5

16/5

English Northern Premier League

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Aveley

Billericay

lwlwwwwllw

12/5

3/1

13/12

English Southern League Central

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Barwell

Ilkeston

7/2

3/1

8/11

19:45

Kings Langley

Bedford Town

6/4

13/5

8/5

19:45

Redditch

Stratford

1/1

37/13

12/5

English Southern League South

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Bracknell

Harrow

4/7

16/5

17/4

Finnish Veikkausliiga

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In Play

HIFK

SJK

28/1

29/5

1/1

French Ligue 2

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

US Quevilly

St Etienne

3/1

12/5

22/19

German 3rd Liga

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

MSV Duisburg

SC Freiburg II

24/19

28/11

11/5

Icelandic Urvalsdeild

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Keflavik IF

KR Reykjavik

39/19

3/1

23/18

20:15

Breidablik

Vikingur

23/18

16/5

19/10

20:15

Fram

Leiknir Reykjavik

13/15

17/5

14/5

Irish First Division

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Cork City

Waterford

wdwwllwlww

25/19

5/2

11/5

Israeli Toto Cup Leumit

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Maccabi Petach Tikva

Hapoel Petach Tikva

11/10

27/11

37/13

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:00

FC Utrecht Reserves

Heracles

49/10

7/2

7/11

19:00

Maastricht

NAC

31/10

16/5

7/8

19:00

PSV Reserves

FC Dordrecht

18/35

39/10

28/5

Polish 1st Liga

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Ruch Chorzow

Chojniczanka Chojnice

3/4

13/5

4/1

Polish Ekstraklasa

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Korona Kielce

Warta Poznan

40/17

11/5

28/17

Portuguese Liga Honra

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

CD Mafra

Penafiel

19/13

11/5

23/10

20:30

Leixoes

Trofense

20/13

11/5

39/19

Romanian Liga I

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FC Voluntari

100/1

1/100

 

Serbian SuperLiga

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In Play

FK Radnicki 1923

Cukaricki Stankom

5/6

9/4

5/1

Spanish Segunda Division

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
In Play

Oviedo

FC Andorra

16/11

23/18

9/2

18:30

Lugo

Albacete Balompie

13/9

21/10

45/17

21:00

FC Cartagena

Ponferradina

19/17

5/2

14/5

Swedish Allsvenskan

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

BK Hacken

Mjallby AIF

10/17

7/2

27/5

18:10

IFK Goteborg

Hammarby

31/10

3/1

11/12

Swedish Superettan

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Brommapojkarna

AFC Eskilstuna

6/11

21/5

47/10

18:00

IK Brage

Landskrona

13/16

3/1

18/5

Turkish 1 Lig

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Adanaspor

Tuzlaspor

11/8

12/5

21/10

19:00

Erzurum BB

Pendikspor

15/13

13/5

23/10

Turkish Super Lig

Monday 15th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
17:15

Konyaspor

Basaksehir

40/17

5/2

11/8

19:45

Kasimpasa

Fenerbahce

27/11

56/19

13/12

English Championship

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Birmingham

Watford

llwdwldwdl

37/13

12/5

15/13

19:45

Bristol City

Luton

lllwdlddll

31/18

27/11

35/19

19:45

Burnley

Hull

dlwdllwdlw

8/13

3/1

29/5

19:45

Coventry

Wigan

lddllwddld

11/13

5/2

10/3

19:45

Norwich

Huddersfield

llddlllllw

11/18

31/10

28/5

19:45

Preston

Rotherham

lddwwdwdww

66/67

5/2

7/2

19:45

Swansea

Millwall

ldldwlwllw

32/21

23/10

28/13

20:00TV

QPR

Blackpool

wlwddlwldl

19/17

28/11

11/4

English League 1

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Barnsley

Bristol Rovers

llwwlwlwlw

15/13

5/2

14/5

19:45

Bolton

Morecambe

wdwwdldldd

7/12

10/3

11/2

19:45

Burton

Ipswich

wdwlwlllld

43/10

37/13

4/5

19:45

Charlton

Plymouth

ldwdllwllw

11/8

5/2

11/5

19:45

Exeter

Wycombe

ldwwllwlwl

18/11

12/5

2/1

19:45

Fleetwood

Cheltenham

llwwddllll

6/5

13/5

28/11

19:45

Forest Green

Accrington

dwlwdwdwdd

24/19

5/2

12/5

19:45

MK Dons

Port Vale

wllwlwwlld

15/13

12/5

3/1

19:45

Oxford

Lincoln

dlwdlwddwd

11/13

3/1

18/5

19:45

Peterborough

Sheffield Wednesday

wwwwlddwww

9/5

27/11

9/5

19:45

Portsmouth

Cambridge

lddwwdwwlw

3/4

56/19

9/2

19:45

Shrewsbury

Derby

lwlwwldlww

11/5

12/5

7/5

English League Two

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Barrow

Walsall

lwwdllwwwd

8/5

11/5

2/1

19:45

Colchester

Bradford

wdlwwwldwl

23/12

12/5

8/5

19:45

Crawley

Northampton

lwdlwdllwd

23/10

41/17

13/10

19:45

Crewe

Sutton

lwwllwdllw

6/4

5/2

39/19

19:45

Doncaster

Stockport County

wllwwddwld

12/5

5/2

13/10

19:45

Gillingham

Harrogate

llwwllwlld

5/4

12/5

27/11

19:45

Grimsby

Carlisle

wldwwlwdld

15/13

45/17

11/4

19:45

Hartlepool

Tranmere

lldllwlldw

14/9

23/10

21/10

19:45

Mansfield

AFC Wimbledon

llwlllwdld

6/7

13/5

39/10

19:45

Newport

Salford

ldlwllwdlw

17/10

23/10

19/10

19:45

Stevenage

Rochdale

wwwwdwllwl

15/13

5/2

11/4

19:45

Swindon

Leyton Orient

lldldlwwlw

8/5

12/5

79/40

English Conference National

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Boreham Wood

Aldershot

dllwdddlll

8/11

3/1

4/1

19:45

Bromley

Torquay

dwwldwlddw

5/4

13/5

9/4

19:45

Chesterfield

Wrexham

lllwddwldw

5/2

45/17

9/8

19:45

Eastleigh

Dag & Red

dlwdllwdlw

16/5

11/4

11/13

19:45

Gateshead

Notts County

wlwwdwdwdd

11/5

28/11

13/10

19:45

Halifax

Southend

dlllllddld

9/8

12/5

27/10

19:45

Maidenhead Utd

Altrincham

dwllwldldd

18/11

37/15

7/4

19:45

Maidstone Utd

Dorking

wlwdwwdwdl

14/9

13/5

17/10

19:45

Oldham

Wealdstone

llddwdwwwl

11/17

16/5

4/1

19:45

Woking

Scunthorpe

lldlwldlwl

19/17

11/4

12/5

19:45

Yeovil

Barnet

ddwlddwlwd

16/11

5/2

13/7

Champions League Qualifying

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:00TV

Bod/Glimt

Dinamo Zagreb

wwwdwwdwww

13/10

27/10

11/5

19:00TV

Rangers

PSV Eindhoven

wlwwwwdwww

31/18

37/15

19/10

20:00TV

FC Kbenhavn

Trabzonspor

lwlwldllww

5/4

12/5

51/19

Czech Cup

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
16:00

CSK Uhersky Brod

MFK Vyskov

15/4

7/2

7/12

16:00

SK Hranice

MFK Karvina

6/1

17/4

2/5

17:00

Aritma Praha

FK Olympie Brezova

11/13

7/2

11/5

Danish Division 1

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
17:30

Hvidovre IF

Fremad Amager

4/6

3/1

9/2

17:30

Sonderjyske

FC Helsingor

4/7

18/5

24/5

18:00

HB Kge

Nykobing

13/17

16/5

15/4

18:00

Vendsyssel FF

Hobro IK

13/11

27/10

12/5

English Conference North

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Banbury

Boston Utd

wlldwwwlll

6/4

40/17

9/5

19:45

Buxton

Leamington

dwldwwwlwd

6/4

9/4

39/19

19:45

Chester

Hereford

dwddwldldl

1/1

28/11

5/2

19:45

Chorley

Blyth

dllldwwdll

4/6

3/1

15/4

19:45

Farsley Celtic FC

AFC Fylde

dlwwlldlld

22/5

56/19

4/6

19:45

Gloucester City

Peterborough Sports

dddlwlwldw

11/8

5/2

9/5

19:45

Kettering Town

AFC Telford United

dwdlddddwd

17/11

21/10

24/13

19:45

Kidderminster

Curzon Ashton

lwlwdllddl

1/2

17/5

11/2

19:45

Kings Lynn

Brackley Town

dwlwwlddwl

5/4

12/5

12/5

19:45

Scarborough

Bradford (Park Avenue)

11/8

21/10

17/10

19:45

Southport

Darlington

ldwwlddlwd

20/13

5/2

7/4

19:45

Spennymoor Town

Alfreton

wlwdddlwdd

15/13

27/11

12/5

English Conference South

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Braintree

Hemel Hempstead

ldlwdwwldd

17/10

12/5

8/5

19:45

Chippenham

Oxford City

wdwlwdwwdl

11/5

5/2

15/13

19:45

Concord Rangers

Dulwich

llwddldwww

9/5

5/2

7/5

19:45

Dartford

Havant and Waterlooville

lwdwwwdlwd

7/5

12/5

9/5

19:45

Dover

Tonbridge

ldldwlwwwd

13/10

12/5

39/19

19:45

Eastbourne

Ebbsfleet United

wwlwwlllwl

3/1

11/4

16/19

19:45

Farnborough

Taunton Town

lwwldwwwdl

5/4

5/2

2/1

19:45

Hampton

Bath

lwlldwwdlw

42/41

5/2

12/5

19:45

Slough

Chelmsford

dlllddldld

13/10

5/2

2/1

19:45

St Albans City

Hungerford Town

wlldllldll

15/13

13/5

11/5

19:45

Welling Utd

Cheshunt

wwldldwwwl

11/8

27/10

30/17

19:45

Weymouth

Worthing

wlwdwdlwll

8/5

12/5

6/4

English Isthmian League Premier

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Bowers & Pitsea

Margate

12/5

10/3

3/4

19:45

Brightlingsea

Canvey Island

9/5

3/1

19/20

19:45

Folkestone

Hastings

dwlddlwwll

8/11

10/3

5/2

19:45

Haringey

Herne Bay

5/6

11/4

11/5

19:45

Hornchurch

Enfield Town

llwlldwwld

19/20

11/4

12/5

19:45

Horsham

Corinthian

5/6

3/1

21/10

19:45

Lewes

Carshalton

ddldddllww

19/20

3/1

11/5

19:45

Potters Bar

Bishops Stortford

wlwlwwlllw

23/10

13/4

11/13

English Northern Premier League

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Ashton

South Shields

wlldwddlll

23/10

14/5

1/1

19:45

Atherton Collieries

Stafford

dllwwdlldw

13/8

12/5

5/4

19:45

Bamber Bridge

Marske

11/10

13/5

19/10

19:45

Belper

FC United of Manchester

llwlllldll

9/5

13/5

15/13

19:45

Gainsborough

Hyde

dwldwlldwd

10/11

13/5

23/10

19:45

Marine

Lancaster

ddddwlllld

1/1

13/5

2/1

19:45

Morpeth

Guiseley

wlldldlwll

13/10

13/5

6/4

19:45

Nantwich

Warrington Rylands

11/10

12/5

15/8

19:45

Radcliffe

Matlock

dlwlwwlwld

8/5

13/5

7/5

19:45

Stalybridge

Warrington

wldlwlwdwl

19/10

13/5

6/5

English Southern League Central

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Basford

Nuneaton

11/8

13/5

11/8

19:45

Bromsgrove Sp

Alvechurch

11/5

5/2

19/20

19:45

Hednesford

Stourbridge

11/10

13/5

9/5

19:45

Mickleover

Coalville

17/11

13/5

13/10

19:45

Needham Market

St Ives

7/5

13/5

7/5

19:45

Royston

Leiston

6/5

13/5

17/10

19:45

Rushden & Diamonds

Hitchin

1/1

13/5

2/1

English Southern League South

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Dorchester

Plymouth Parkway

wldwlwdldl

6/5

14/5

8/5

19:45

Hanwell

Chesham

7/5

13/5

7/5

19:45

Hayes & Yeading

Hendon

dwllwllwll

2/5

7/2

5/1

19:45

Merthyr

Tiverton

llldwlwlll

23/10

14/5

5/6

19:45

Met Police

Beaconsfield

wllwwllllw

4/7

3/1

10/3

19:45

North Leigh

Winchester

wwllllllld

5/4

14/5

6/4

19:45

Salisbury

Hartley Wintney

4/6

29/10

16/5

19:45

Weston-Super-Mare

Yate

8/11

29/10

29/10

Swedish Superettan

Tuesday 16th August 2022

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Osters IF

Orebro SK

8/11

29/10

4/1

18:00

Vasteras SK FK

Trelleborgs FF

21/17

37/13

39/19

oddschecker logo
unsupported browser icon
Browser Not Supported

To provide a world-class betting experience we use cutting-edge web technologies only supported by modern browsers.

We recommend using one of the following:

chrome iconGoogle Chromefirefox iconMozlla Firefoxopera iconOperaedge iconMicrosoft Edgesafari-ios iconSafari (OS 10.8+)