Europa League

Thursday 27th June 2019

HomeAway
18:30

Barry Town

Cliftonville

1/1

13/15

18:30

Progres Niederkorn

Cardiff Met Uni

1/9

7/1

19:00

Sant Julia

Europa FC

33/50

13/10

19:45

Ballymena

NSI Runavik

1/3

5/2

19:45

KF Prishtina

St Josephs FC

2/9

7/2

19:45

La Fiorita

UE Engordany

21/20

5/6

African Nations

Thursday 27th June 2019

HomeAway
15:30TV

Madagascar

Burundi

15/13

4/5

18:00TV

Senegal

Algeria

1/2

24/13

21:00TV

Kenya

Tanzania

5/7

5/4

Club Friendly

Thursday 27th June 2019

HomeAway
In Play

Municipal Liberia

Greece

7/4

1/2

In Play

Real Esteli

Santos de Guapiles

1/7

6/1

10:00

FC Luch Vladivostok

FK Irtysh Omsk

8/15

26/19

14:00

KF Teuta

Akademija Pandev

5/6

5/6

14:00

KamAZ

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

11/10

33/50

14:30

FC Hirnyk Sport

Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

1/3

9/4

14:30

Viitorul Constanta

FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

1/9

11/2

15:00

Lokomotiv Moscow

Zlin

1/12

15/2

15:00

Rubin Kazan

Mordovya

1/5

19/5

16:00

Chertanovo

FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod

1/4

14/5

16:00

Kariana Erden

Pirin 1922

5/6

5/6

16:00

Karpaty

FC Veres Rivne

1/33

9/1

16:00

Legia Warsaw

FK Pribram

2/5

2/1

16:00

MOL Fehervar FC

Ostrava

1/2

6/4

16:30

Chaika Peschanokopskoye

FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk

1/10

11/2

16:30

Zilina

Shkendija 79

21/20

3/4

17:00

CSKA Sofia

Ferencvaros

13/17

10/9

17:00

Cracovia Krakow

Dinamo Zagreb

41/10

1/6

17:00

FC Botosani

Ludogorets Razgrad

19/5

1/5

17:00

FK Krasnodar

CSKA Moscow

21/20

6/7

17:00

Lech Poznan

AEK Larnaca

8/9

19/20

17:00

RW Erfurt

FC Giessen

1/3

9/4

17:00

Shkendija 79

Zilina

7/10

15/13

17:30

ASV Dachau

TUS Geretsried

1/2

6/4

17:30

Bayern Hof

Zwickau

6/1

1/9

18:00

Pirmasens

Mannheim

13/5

3/10

18:00

St Pauli II

Niendorfer TSV

1/3

12/5

18:15

TSV Landsberg

SV Mering

1/16

7/1

18:30

Kleve

Bor Monchengladbach II

7/1

1/10

19:00

Siroki Brijeg

Velez Mostar

1/7

9/2

19:00

Spouwen Mopertingen

St Truiden

14/1

1/100

19:00

Zug 94

FC Lachen/Altendorf

1/7

4/1

19:30

Annan Athletic

Stranraer

13/15

9/10

19:45

Gala Fairydean

Edinburgh City

11/2

1/9

African Nations

Friday 28th June 2019

HomeAway
15:30

Tunisia

Mali

3/4

6/5

18:00TV

Morocco

Ivory Coast

6/4

11/18

21:00

South Africa

Namibia

3/10

31/10

African Nations

Saturday 29th June 2019

HomeAway
15:30TV

Mauritania

Angola

11/4

6/19

18:00TV

Cameroon

Ghana

19/20

19/20

21:00TV

Benin

Guinea-Bissau

4/9

83/41