Champions League

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Dynamo Kiev

Juventus

+24/11

+29/2

-26/1

17:55TV

Zenit St Petersburg

Club Brugge

-119/10

-114/5

+17/6

20:00TV

Barcelona

Ferencvaros

-28/11

-27/2

+214/5

20:00TV

Chelsea

Sevilla

+13/10

+163/13

-115/2

20:00TV

Lazio

Dortmund

+23/10

+221/4

-27/1

20:00TV

PSG

Man Utd

-17/5

-13/1

+16/4

20:00TV

RB Leipzig

Istanbul Basaksehir

-217/10

-216/5

+25/4

20:00TV

Rennes

FK Krasnodar

+12/9

+111/2

-110/1

English Championship

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Bristol City

Middlesbrough

+14/11

+175/19

-17/1

19:45TV

Coventry

Swansea

+22/9

+223/4

-211/1

19:45TV

Huddersfield

Derby

+14/11

+139/10

-113/2

19:45TV

Millwall

Luton

+12/7

+123/5

-19/1

19:45TV

Norwich

Birmingham

-112/5

-111/4

+139/40

19:45TV

Nottingham Forest

Rotherham

+12/9

+15/1

-110/1

20:00TV

Reading

Wycombe

-16/4

-15/2

+18/5

English League 1

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers

+13/10

+150/11

-117/2

18:30

Gillingham

Portsmouth

+13/4

+129/10

-116/5

19:00

Accrington

Fleetwood

+18/15

+110/3

-117/4

19:00

Blackpool

Charlton

+14/11

+121/5

-17/1

19:00

Doncaster

Ipswich

+14/9

+137/10

-16/1

19:00

Hull

AFC Wimbledon

-12/1

-145/17

+115/13

19:00

Lincoln

Plymouth

+13/10

+179/17

-115/2

19:00

Oxford

MK Dons

+11/3

+143/10

-17/1

19:00

Sunderland

Crewe

-117/10

-113/5

+110/7

19:00

Wigan

Peterborough United

+14/5

+129/10

-114/5

19:45

Burton

Rochdale

+11/3

+123/5

-17/1

19:45

Northampton

Swindon

+18/13

+131/10

-14/1

English League Two

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:00

Cheltenham

Scunthorpe

-116/11

-15/2

+113/8

18:30

Morecambe

Mansfield

+14/7

+110/3

-14/1

19:00

Barrow

Bolton

+12/5

+14/1

-16/1

19:00

Cambridge

Port Vale

+11/3

+154/13

-17/1

19:00

Colchester

Forest Green

+14/6

+13/1

-17/2

19:00

Exeter

Crawley

+12/9

+111/2

-119/2

19:00

Oldham

Carlisle

+14/7

+116/5

-19/2

19:00

Stevenage

Draw

+14/6

+114/5

 
19:00

Tranmere

Leyton Orient

+14/11

+14/1

-17/1

19:45

Bradford

Walsall

+12/5

+119/5

-111/2

19:45

Grimsby

Draw

+14/6

+13/1

 

Scottish Premiership

Tuesday 20th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Aberdeen

Hamilton

-113/10

-15/2

+128/13

Champions League

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Real Madrid

Shakhtar Donetsk

-212/5

-213/4

+219/20

17:55TV

Salzburg

Lokomotiv Moscow

-17/5

-129/10

+18/5

20:00TV

Ajax

Liverpool

+16/5

+131/10

-19/5

20:00TV

Bayern Munich

Atletico Madrid

-16/4

-137/13

+16/4

20:00TV

FC Midtjylland

Atalanta

+23/5

+219/5

-27/2

20:00TV

Inter Milan

Borussia Monchengladbach

-117/10

-114/5

+127/20

20:00TV

Man City

Porto

-22/1

-210/3

+217/16

20:00TV

Olympiakos

Marseille

+14/11

+139/10

-113/2

English Championship

Wednesday 21st October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Cardiff

Bournemouth

+21/5

+26/1

-223/2

19:45TV

QPR

Preston

+15/12

+118/5

-111/2

19:45TV

Sheffield Wednesday

Brentford

+21/4

+227/5

-29/1

19:45TV

Stoke

Barnsley

+12/7

+119/4

-19/1

19:45TV

Watford

Blackburn

+13/10

+19/2

-18/1

Europa League

Thursday 22nd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55

Bayer Leverkusen

Nice

-117/10

-114/5

+15/4

17:55

CSKA Sofia

CFR Cluj

-214/1

-27/1

+21/6

17:55

Dundalk

Molde

+17/5

+111/4

-17/4

17:55TV

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Slavia Prague

+110/11

+111/4

-13/1

17:55

Lech Poznan

Benfica

+17/4

+111/4

-113/10

17:55

Napoli

AZ Alkmaar

-19/10

-13/1

+111/4

17:55

PAOK Saloniki

Omonia Nicosia

+11/4

+111/2

-119/2

17:55

PSV

Granada

+14/11

+175/19

-16/1

17:55

Rapid Vienna

Arsenal

+116/11

+111/4

-113/8

17:55TV

Rijeka

Real Sociedad

+111/10

+111/4

-117/8

17:55TV

Standard Liege

Rangers

+21/5

+213/2

-221/2

17:55

Young Boys

Roma

+21/3

+224/5

-27/1

20:00

Braga

AEK Athens

-123/10

-113/5

+111/10

20:00TV

Celtic

AC Milan

+21/3

+279/17

-213/2

20:00

Dinamo Zagreb

Feyenoord

+12/5

+14/1

-111/2

20:00

Hoffenheim

Crvena Zvezda

-16/5

-137/13

+137/19

20:00

Leicester

Zorya

-19/10

-145/17

+156/19

20:00

Ludogorets Razgrad

Antwerp

+14/11

+121/5

-17/1

20:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv

FK Karabakh

+12/9

+15/1

-110/1

20:00TV

Slovan Liberec

Gent

+22/9

+223/4

-219/2

20:00TV

Sparta Prague

Lille

+22/7

+263/13

-28/1

20:00

Tottenham

LASK Linz

-11/1

-129/10

+123/10

20:00

Villarreal

Sivasspor

-213/5

-241/13

+210/11

20:00

Wolfsberger AC

CSKA Moscow

+22/7

+221/4

-28/1

English Premier League

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Aston Villa

Leeds

+12/5

+177/19

-126/5

English Championship

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Nottingham Forest

Derby

+12/7

+150/11

-19/1

French Ligue 1

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Rennes

Angers

+12/9

+111/2

-143/4

German Bundesliga

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30

VfB Stuttgart

FC Koln

+11/3

+150/11

-16/1

Italian Serie A

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Sassuolo

Torino

-117/10

-13/1

+113/10

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 23rd October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Elche

Valencia

+14/6

+13/1

-119/5

English Premier League

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

West Ham

Man City

+28/9

+27/2

-25/2

15:00TV

Fulham

Crystal Palace

+118/35

+113/4

-119/4

17:30

Man Utd

Chelsea

+21/6

+213/2

-211/1

20:00TV

Liverpool

Sheffield Utd

-22/1

-210/3

+26/5

English Championship

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Watford

Bournemouth

+14/11

+141/10

-17/1

15:00

Bristol City

Swansea

+15/11

+115/4

-121/4

15:00

Cardiff

Middlesbrough

+14/11

+14/1

-113/2

15:00

Coventry

Blackburn

+22/9

+26/1

-210/1

15:00

Huddersfield

Preston

+22/11

+213/2

-212/1

15:00

Millwall

Barnsley

+11/3

+19/2

-171/10

15:00

Norwich

Wycombe

-17/8

-111/4

+114/5

15:00

QPR

Birmingham

+12/5

+150/13

-123/4

15:00

Reading

Rotherham

+12/7

+19/2

-138/5

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Luton

+12/9

+111/2

-110/1

15:00

Stoke

Brentford

+21/5

+213/2

-223/2

French Ligue 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00TV

Lorient

Marseille

+22/9

+26/1

-210/1

20:00TV

PSG

Dijon

-37/5

-37/2

+38/5

German Bundesliga

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30TV

Bayern Munich

Eintracht Frankfurt

-213/10

-27/2

+228/17

14:30

Mainz 05

Borussia Monchengladbach

+16/5

+137/13

-17/4

14:30

RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin

-115/13

-13/1

+17/4

14:30

Union Berlin

Freiburg

+14/11

+154/13

-123/4

17:30

Dortmund

Schalke 04

-27/4

-210/3

+26/5

Italian Serie A

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Atalanta

Sampdoria

-11/1

-141/13

+19/4

19:45

Lazio

Bologna

+11/4

+167/13

-117/2

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:00

Cadiz

Villarreal

+31/20

+312/1

-322/1

11:00

Getafe

Granada

+21/33

+214/1

-240/1

11:00

Real Sociedad

SD Huesca

+21/41

+220/1

-250/1

11:00

Valladolid

Alaves

+21/20

+211/1

-228/1

12:00

Osasuna

Athletic Bilbao

+11/2

+131/10

-111/2

15:00

Barcelona

Real Madrid

+14/11

+143/10

-16/1

17:30

Sevilla

Eibar

-17/5

-128/11

+17/4

20:00

Atletico Madrid

Real Betis

-117/10

-127/11

+111/8

English League 1

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Gillingham

Fleetwood

+22/11

+213/2

-212/1

15:00

Accrington

Bristol Rovers

+11/3

+179/17

-17/1

15:00

Blackpool

MK Dons

+13/10

+19/2

-115/2

15:00

Burton

AFC Wimbledon

+14/11

+14/1

-113/2

15:00

Doncaster

Crewe

+13/10

+123/5

-18/1

15:00

Hull

Peterborough United

+15/11

+17/2

-15/1

15:00

Lincoln

Ipswich

+11/2

+117/5

-19/2

15:00

Northampton

Charlton

+22/11

+26/1

-211/1

15:00

Oxford

Swindon

+13/10

+179/17

-117/2

15:00

Shrewsbury

Rochdale

+12/9

+111/2

-111/1

15:00

Sunderland

Portsmouth

+13/10

+119/4

-19/1

15:00

Wigan

Plymouth

+14/11

+141/10

-16/1

English League Two

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Exeter

Scunthorpe

+12/11

+16/1

-112/1

15:00

Barrow

Walsall

+14/9

+118/5

-15/1

15:00

Bradford

Draw

+15/11

+117/5

 
15:00

Cambridge

Bolton

+12/5

+115/4

-16/1

15:00

Cheltenham

Mansfield

+13/10

+119/4

-115/2

15:00

Colchester

Draw

+11/2

+17/2

 
15:00

Grimsby

Carlisle

+11/2

+17/2

-119/4

15:00

Morecambe

Forest Green

+21/5

+213/2

-211/1

15:00

Oldham

Port Vale

+15/11

+157/17

-15/1

15:00

Stevenage

Leyton Orient

+13/7

+115/4

-111/2

15:00

Tranmere

Southend

-18/5

-127/10

+16/4

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 24th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Motherwell

Ross County

+11/4

+15/1

-19/1

15:00

St Johnstone

Dundee Utd

+11/4

+123/5

-117/2

15:00

St Mirren

Hamilton

+11/3

+19/2

-17/1

English Premier League

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Southampton

Everton

+22/9

+26/1

-210/1

16:30

Wolves

Newcastle

+12/11

+16/1

-113/1

19:15TV

Arsenal

Leicester

+12/7

+15/1

-115/2

French Ligue 1

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Lens

Nantes

+13/10

+123/5

-141/5

14:00

Bordeaux

Nimes

+12/7

+119/4

-19/1

14:00

Brest

Strasbourg

+12/5

+14/1

-16/1

14:00

Metz

St Etienne

+12/5

+118/5

-16/1

14:00

Montpellier

Reims

+12/7

+19/2

-117/2

16:00

Nice

Lille

+22/9

+223/4

-211/1

20:00

Lyon

Monaco

-115/8

-137/13

+115/13

German Bundesliga

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Wolfsburg

Bielefeld

-115/8

-145/17

+16/5

17:00TV

Werder Bremen

Hoffenheim

+21/4

+223/4

-217/2

Italian Serie A

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Cagliari

Crotone

+12/7

+15/1

-117/2

14:00

Parma

Spezia

+13/10

+19/2

-115/2

17:00

Fiorentina

Udinese

-117/8

-111/4

+111/10

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 25th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Aberdeen

Celtic

+21/2

+27/2

-29/2

15:00

Rangers

Livingston

-111/18

-116/5

+143/10

English Premier League

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Brighton

West Brom

+11/4

+111/2

-19/1

20:00

Burnley

Tottenham

+210/21

+239/10

-29/2

German Bundesliga

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen

Augsburg

-113/8

-114/5

+113/10