International Friendlies

Sunday 17th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Lithuania

New Zealand

-15/1

-110/3

+18/15

English League 1

Sunday 17th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Tranmere

Wycombe

+22/9

+211/2

-211/1

African Nations

Sunday 17th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Benin

Sierra Leone

-17/5

-111/5

+19/5

13:00

Chad

Mali

+111/8

+19/4

-115/8

13:00

Eswatini

Senegal

+117/4

+114/5

-14/7

13:00

South Africa

Sudan

-111/10

-112/5

+123/10

13:00

South Sudan

Burkina Faso

+16/4

+113/5

-117/10

13:00

Uganda

Malawi

-119/10

-111/5

+116/11

16:00

Congo

Guinea-Bissau

-111/5

-15/2

+111/10

16:00

Guinea

Namibia

-15/4

-123/10

+111/5

16:00

Lesotho

Nigeria

+12/1

+111/4

-16/5

16:00

Rwanda

Cameroon

+113/18

+111/4

-118/5

19:00

Gabon

Angola

-13/1

-113/5

+15/6

Club Friendly

Sunday 17th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
13:00

FK Krasnodar

Rostov

-111/4

-13/1

+13/4

14:00

CFR Cluj

Kisvarda FC

-17/5

-129/10

+111/8

15:00

Hearts of Oak

WA All Stars

+11/20

 

-133/5

International Friendlies

Monday 18th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
19:15

Argentina

Uruguay

-114/5

-145/17

+111/13

World Cup

Tuesday 19th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
12:45

Malaysia

Indonesia

-11/1

-127/10

+123/10

13:00

Vietnam

Thailand

-14/1

-111/4

+18/13

International Friendlies

Tuesday 19th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
10:25

Japan

Venezuela

-113/5

-111/4

+11/1

13:30

Brazil

South Korea

-121/20

-113/5

+15/2

16:30

Saudi Arabia

Paraguay

+14/5

+145/17

-13/1

17:00

Croatia

Georgia

-211/5

-23/1

+219/20

English FA Cup

Tuesday 19th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Bromley

Bristol Rovers

+22/11

+213/2

-210/1

19:45

Burton

Salford City

-18/5

-111/4

+17/5

19:45

Doncaster

Afc Wimbledon

+12/11

+16/1

-110/1

19:45

Eastleigh

Stourbridge

-111/8

-111/4

+16/4

19:45

Exeter

Cambridge

+12/7

+19/2

-117/2

19:45

Gillingham

Sunderland

+21/4

+211/2

-29/1

19:45

Peterborough United

Stevenage

-16/5

-111/4

+19/5

19:45

Rochdale

Wrexham

+11/5

+111/2

-110/1

19:45

Swindon

Cheltenham

+13/10

+19/2

-17/1

International Friendlies

Wednesday 20th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
01:00

Ecuador

Colombia

+15/6

+111/4

-114/5

English FA Cup

Wednesday 20th November 2019

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Darlington

Walsall

+24/11

+29/2

-26/1

19:45

Lincoln

Ipswich

+12/5

+17/2

-111/2

19:45

Newport County

Grimsby

+13/11

+19/2

-117/2

19:45

Wycombe

Tranmere

+12/9

+15/1

-19/1

English Championship

Friday 22nd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Fulham

QPR

-137/19

-137/13

+111/10

French Ligue 1

Friday 22nd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Paris St Germain

Lille

-28/5

-210/3

+211/8

German Bundesliga

Friday 22nd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Dortmund

Paderborn

-26/5

-27/2

+217/10

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 22nd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Levante

Mallorca

+11/4

+111/2

-110/1

English Premier League

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

West Ham

Tottenham

+21/3

+25/1

-213/2

15:00

Arsenal

Southampton

-111/8

-129/10

+17/4

15:00

Bournemouth

Wolves

+11/2

+115/4

-15/1

15:00

Brighton

Leicester

+21/4

+211/2

-29/1

15:00

Crystal Palace

Liverpool

+23/4

+257/17

-23/1

15:00

Everton

Norwich

-111/10

-129/10

+111/5

15:00

Watford

Burnley

+14/11

+117/4

-17/1

17:30TV

Man City

Chelsea

-214/5

-218/5

+23/4

English Championship

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Charlton

Cardiff

+14/7

+116/5

-117/4

15:00

Blackburn

Barnsley

-121/10

-114/5

+121/20

15:00

Brentford

Reading

+12/11

+16/1

-113/1

15:00

Bristol City

Nottingham Forest

+14/11

+14/1

-16/1

15:00

Derby

Preston

+21/6

+27/1

-214/1

15:00

Huddersfield

Birmingham

+14/9

+17/2

-123/4

15:00

Luton

Leeds

+117/11

+137/13

-116/11

15:00

Stoke

Wigan

+12/9

+111/2

-112/1

15:00

Swansea

Millwall

+11/4

+15/1

-110/1

15:00

West Brom

Sheffield Wednesday

+11/4

+15/1

-19/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
16:30

Lyon

Nice

-16/5

-145/17

+12/1

19:00

Amiens

Strasbourg

+14/11

+14/1

-17/1

19:00

Angers

Nimes

+12/11

+16/1

-116/1

19:00

Brest

Nantes

+22/11

+213/2

-214/1

19:00

Dijon

Rennes

+22/11

+213/2

-214/1

19:00

Metz

Reims

+15/11

+110/3

-16/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Bayer Leverkusen

Freiburg

-113/10

-137/13

+113/8

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg

+11/3

+19/2

-113/2

14:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bayern Munich

+217/11

+210/3

-213/10

14:30

Union Berlin

Borussia Monchengladbach

+14/5

+13/1

-111/4

14:30

Werder Bremen

Schalke 04

+11/2

+115/4

-19/2

17:30

RB Leipzig

FC Koln

-19/10

-131/10

+140/17

Italian Serie A

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Atalanta

Juventus

+22/9

+26/1

-210/1

17:00TV

AC Milan

Napoli

+21/4

+211/2

-210/1

19:45TV

Torino

Inter Milan

+26/17

+29/2

-213/2

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Leganes

Barcelona

+23/4

+210/3

-23/1

15:00

Real Betis

Valencia

+17/15

+118/5

-15/1

17:30

Granada

Atletico Madrid

+119/20

+140/17

-13/1

20:00

Real Madrid

Real Sociedad

-11/1

-13/1

+111/5

English League 1

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Gillingham

+14/9

+17/2

-111/2

15:00

Accrington

Bolton

-15/2

-113/5

+119/20

15:00

Fleetwood

Tranmere

-18/5

-113/5

+17/5

15:00

Ipswich

Blackpool

-112/5

-113/5

+11/1

15:00

MK Dons

Rotherham

+25/18

+25/1

-28/1

15:00

Peterborough United

Burton

+13/10

+19/2

-17/1

15:00

Rochdale

Portsmouth

+25/19

+25/1

-215/2

15:00

Shrewsbury

Bristol Rovers

+16/17

+14/1

-17/1

15:00

Southend

Oxford

+15/4

+111/4

-128/15

15:00

Sunderland

Coventry

-19/4

-113/5

+121/20

15:00

Wycombe

Doncaster

+14/11

+141/10

-17/1

English League Two

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Carlisle

Cambridge

+11/2

+115/4

-111/2

15:00

Cheltenham

Colchester

+14/11

+141/10

-115/2

15:00

Crawley

Exeter

+21/6

+213/2

-214/1

15:00

Crewe

Morecambe

-16/4

-113/5

+16/4

15:00

Leyton Orient

Forest Green

+14/9

+118/5

-111/2

15:00

Newport County

Oldham

-111/4

-111/4

+119/20

15:00

Northampton

Grimsby

+14/11

+143/10

-115/2

15:00

Plymouth

Bradford

+12/5

+150/13

-16/1

15:00

Scunthorpe

Port Vale

+14/11

+154/13

-17/1

15:00

Swindon

Mansfield

+11/3

+122/5

-115/2

15:00

Walsall

Stevenage

+13/10

+122/5

-117/2

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 23rd November 2019

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Celtic

Livingston

-15/11

-118/5

+151/10

15:00

Hibernian

Motherwell

+14/11

+150/13

-16/1

15:00

Kilmarnock

Hearts

+16/17

+14/1

-17/1

15:00

St Mirren

Ross County

+14/11

+14/1

-113/2