English Premier League

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Brighton

West Brom

wllldlddld

4/5

41/13

19/5

20:00TV

Burnley

Tottenham

dwwdwwllld

11/2

7/2

11/18

English FA Cup

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Bishop Stortford

St Albans

5/2

3/1

19/20

German Bundesliga

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen

Augsburg

dddwwwwwdl

8/13

7/2

9/2

Italian Serie A

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

AC Milan

Roma

wdwwwldwww

11/10

37/13

11/4

Portuguese Super Liga

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:15

Benfica

Belenenses

wwwwwlwldd

1/7

17/2

28/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Levante

Celta Vigo

lwlllwdlll

29/18

12/5

39/19

Russian Premier League

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
16:00

CSKA Moscow

Arsenal Tula

7/12

31/10

11/2

Turkish Super Lig

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:00

Denizlispor

Besiktas

45/16

38/15

42/41

17:00

Sivasspor

Rizespor

6/7

31/11

31/10

Champions League

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Lokomotiv Moscow

Bayern Munich

wwwwwwwwdl

20/1

17/2

3/16

17:55

Shakhtar Donetsk

Inter Milan

wdldwwdwwd

7/2

31/10

11/13

20:00

Atalanta

Ajax

wwlwlwlwlw

5/6

17/5

33/10

20:00

Atletico Madrid

Salzburg

ddwlwwwwdw

7/11

10/3

24/5

20:00

Borussia Monchengladbach

Real Madrid

wwllwdwddw

29/10

16/5

10/11

20:00

Liverpool

FC Midtjylland

dldwwwdwlw

1/7

19/2

30/1

20:00

Marseille

Man City

wdwwdddwlw

8/1

9/2

7/18

20:00

Porto

Olympiakos

wldlwwddww

13/19

3/1

24/5

English Championship

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Barnsley

QPR

dlddddddld

16/11

9/4

35/16

19:45

Blackburn

Reading

wdllwwwdww

21/20

5/2

3/1

19:45

Brentford

Norwich

wlwwlllwww

6/5

27/11

28/11

19:45

Middlesbrough

Coventry

dwdwddlldl

21/20

23/10

10/3

19:45

Swansea

Stoke

wwlddwdwdw

16/11

9/4

11/5

19:45TV

Wycombe

Watford

wlwwdlllll

15/2

3/1

8/15

English League 1

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

AFC Wimbledon

Blackpool

dldlwlwlld

44/19

88/35

5/4

19:00

Bristol Rovers

Hull

wlwwlwdwdw

11/4

23/10

7/6

19:00

Charlton

Oxford

ddwwwwdllw

17/11

37/15

19/10

19:00

Crewe

Lincoln

wwdlwwldww

8/5

41/17

24/13

19:00

Ipswich

Gillingham

wwwlllwlll

5/7

3/1

9/2

19:00

MK Dons

Wigan

wlwlllllld

21/20

35/13

14/5

19:00

Peterborough United

Burton

wwwwwlldld

8/15

15/4

13/2

19:00

Swindon

Accrington

lllllwdwlw

10/7

12/5

28/11

19:45

Fleetwood

Shrewsbury

wwdlwdwwll

11/10

47/18

11/4

19:45

Plymouth

Doncaster

llwwllwwld

39/19

37/15

7/5

19:45

Portsmouth

Northampton

wwlwwwllwl

5/11

4/1

15/2

19:45

Rochdale

Sunderland

dwwwlwllww

5/1

3/1

5/8

English League Two

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:30

Crawley

Tranmere

llwldwdllw

6/4

12/5

2/1

19:00

Bolton

Bradford

ldldddlwdl

6/4

5/2

19/10

19:00

Carlisle

Morecambe

lwwddwwldl

13/15

3/1

16/5

19:00

Forest Green

Grimsby

wwwlwdwwld

3/4

56/19

4/1

19:00

Harrogate Town

Stevenage

lwwwwldlll

7/9

14/5

4/1

19:00

Leyton Orient

Exeter

wddwwdllww

21/10

23/10

7/5

19:00

Mansfield

Barrow

ldlddddldd

5/4

5/2

23/10

19:00

Newport County

Colchester

llwwwlddlw

6/5

12/5

45/17

19:00

Port Vale

Cheltenham

wlwwdwlwlw

2/1

40/17

8/5

19:00

Southend

Oldham

wlwdlldlll

13/5

45/17

15/13

19:00

Walsall

Cambridge

dwdddwwwwd

6/4

12/5

2/1

19:45

Scunthorpe

Salford City

wdlwdlllll

7/2

29/10

11/13

English Conference National

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Aldershot

Torquay

lllwdwlwww

13/8

12/5

17/10

19:45

Boreham Wood

Woking

lldwlwwlwd

15/13

13/5

23/10

19:45

Bromley

Weymouth

ldwlddlllw

4/5

14/5

10/3

19:45

Dover

Eastleigh

lwwddwllll

3/1

11/4

11/13

19:45

Hartlepool

Altrincham

dwwwdwwdld

8/15

10/3

6/1

19:45

Kings Lynn Town

Wealdstone

dwllldllww

13/10

5/2

2/1

19:45

Maidenhead Utd

Dagenham & Redbridge

llwldlllww

9/5

5/2

6/4

19:45

Stockport

Solihull Moors

lwwwwdlwww

31/21

11/5

21/10

19:45

Wrexham

Barnet

wlwllllwlw

11/12

5/2

57/17

19:45

Yeovil

Sutton Utd

ddldddwwwl

13/10

23/10

17/8