English Premier League

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:30TV

Brighton

West Brom

Brighton and Hove Albion / No

Draw / No

West Bromwich Albion / No

5/2

4/1

15/2

20:00TV

Tottenham

Burnley

Burnley / No

Draw / No

Tottenham Hotspur / No

12/5

19/4

10/1

English FA Cup

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Bishop Stortford

St Albans

5/1

9/2

13/5

German Bundesliga

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:30TV

Bayer Leverkusen

Augsburg

Draw / No

19/10

17/4

15/2

Italian Serie A

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

AC Milan

Roma

AC Milan / No

AS Roma / No

Draw / No

11/4

7/2

63/13

Spanish La Liga Primera

Monday 26th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Draw

Levante

Celta Vigo

Celta de Vigo / No

Draw / No

Levante UD / No

18/5

41/10

5/1

Champions League

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Bayern Munich

Lokomotiv Moscow

Draw / No

6/4

10/1

28/1

17:55

Inter Milan

Shakhtar Donetsk

Draw / No

Internazionale / No

Shakhtar Donetsk / No

23/10

15/4

28/5

20:00

Atalanta

Ajax

Draw / No

17/10

19/5

9/2

20:00

Atletico Madrid

Salzburg

Atletico de Madrid / No

Draw / No

FC Red Bull Salzburg / No

9/4

22/5

17/2

20:00

Real Madrid

Borussia Monchengladbach

Borussia Monchengladbach / No

Draw / No

Real Madrid / No

21/10

15/4

79/17

20:00

Liverpool

FC Midtjylland

Draw / No

FC Midtjylland / No

Liverpool / No

6/4

12/1

35/1

20:00

Man City

Marseille

Draw / No

Manchester City / No

Olympique Marseille / No

7/4

11/2

14/1

20:00

Porto

Olympiakos

Draw / No

FC Porto / No

Olympiacos / No

11/4

9/2

10/1

English Championship

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Draw

Barnsley

QPR

Barnsley / No

Draw / No

Queens Park Rangers / No

7/2

17/4

11/2

19:45

Blackburn

Reading

Blackburn Rovers / No

Draw / No

Reading / No

10/3

15/4

13/2

19:45

Brentford

Norwich

Brentford / No

Draw / No

Norwich City / No

7/2

18/5

6/1

19:45

Middlesbrough

Coventry

Coventry City / No

Draw / No

Middlesbrough / No

18/5

19/5

15/2

19:45

Draw

Swansea

Stoke

Draw / No

Stoke City / No

Swansea City / No

18/5

9/2

6/1

19:45TV

Watford

Wycombe

Draw / No

Watford / No

Wycombe Wanderers / No

3/1

5/1

16/1

English League 1

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00

AFC Wimbledon

Blackpool

61/11

18/5

18/5

19:00

Bristol Rovers

Hull

6/1

18/5

7/2

19:00

Charlton

Oxford

77/19

18/5

9/2

19:00

Crewe

Lincoln

9/2

18/5

9/2

19:00

Ipswich

Gillingham

13/5

17/4

33/4

19:00

MK Dons

Wigan

10/3

19/5

13/2

19:00

Peterborough United

Burton

23/10

19/4

10/1

19:00

Swindon

Accrington

4/1

15/4

11/2

19:45

Fleetwood

Shrewsbury

18/5

4/1

7/1

19:45

Plymouth

Doncaster

79/17

7/2

19/5

19:45

Portsmouth

Northampton

9/4

53/10

14/1

19:45

Rochdale

Sunderland

10/1

9/2

11/4

English League Two

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
18:30

Draw

Crawley

Tranmere

Draw / No

15/4

9/2

5/1

19:00

Bolton

Bradford

4/1

18/5

9/2

19:00

Carlisle

Morecambe

3/1

41/10

13/2

19:00

Forest Green

Grimsby

3/1

9/2

9/1

19:00

Harrogate Town

Stevenage

31/10

9/2

33/4

19:00

Draw

Exeter

Leyton Orient

Draw / No

15/4

4/1

5/1

19:00

Mansfield

Barrow

18/5

15/4

11/2

19:00

Newport County

Colchester

4/1

19/5

13/2

19:00

Draw

Cheltenham

Port Vale

Draw / No

15/4

19/4

11/2

19:00

Oldham

Southend

Draw / No

16/5

15/4

11/2

19:00

Draw

Walsall

Cambridge

Draw / No

15/4

17/4

5/1

19:45

Salford City

Scunthorpe

Draw / No

16/5

21/5

15/2

English Conference National

Tuesday 27th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:45

Aldershot

Torquay

15/4

7/2

4/1

19:45

Boreham Wood

Woking

10/3

4/1

11/2

19:45

Bromley

Weymouth

11/4

4/1

7/1

19:45

Dover

Eastleigh

6/1

19/5

11/4

19:45

Hartlepool

Altrincham

23/10

5/1

10/1

19:45

Kings Lynn Town

Wealdstone

11/4

7/2

15/4

19:45

Maidenhead Utd

Dagenham & Redbridge

4/1

37/10

4/1

19:45

Stockport

Solihull Moors

4/1

18/5

5/1

19:45

Wrexham

Barnet

3/1

19/5

13/2

19:45

Yeovil

Sutton Utd

15/4

15/4

11/2

Champions League

Wednesday 28th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
17:55TV

Chelsea

FK Krasnodar

Draw / No

9/4

5/1

11/1

17:55

PSG

Istanbul Basaksehir

Draw / No

17/10

8/1

25/1

20:00

Lazio

Club Brugge

Draw / No

10/3

7/2

9/2

20:00

Borussia Dortmund

Zenit St Petersburg

Draw / No

13/8

11/2

12/1

20:00

Dynamo Kiev

Ferencvaros

Draw / No

7/2

15/4

25/4

20:00

Draw

Barcelona

Juventus

Draw / No

7/2

15/4

50/13

20:00

Man Utd

RB Leipzig

Draw / No

3/1

18/5

47/10

20:00

Sevilla

Rennes

Draw / No

11/4

24/5

12/1

English Championship

Wednesday 28th October 2020

HomeDrawAway
19:00TV

Draw

Preston

Millwall

Draw / No

15/4

9/2

7/1

19:45

Birmingham

Huddersfield

19/4

15/4

7/1

19:45

Bournemouth

Bristol City

Draw / No

3/1

19/5

7/1

19:45

Derby

Cardiff

6/1

4/1

5/1

19:45

Draw

Nottingham Forest

Luton

Draw / No

18/5

9/2

29/5

19:45

Draw

Sheffield Wednesday

Rotherham

Draw / No

18/5

17/4

29/5