Europa League

Thursday 18th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Tobol Kostanay

Jeunesse Esch

40/17

21/4

14/1

15:30

Kairat Almaty

Siroki Brijeg

15/4

19/4

13/1

15:30

Makedonija

Alashkert FC

9/2

18/5

9/2

16:00

KF Teuta

Ventspils

10/3

57/17

9/2

16:30

FC Inter Turku

Brondby

23/4

4/1

5/2

17:00

Levadia Tallinn

Stjarnan

17/5

7/2

9/2

17:00

Rigas FS

Olimpija Ljubljana

7/1

4/1

11/5

17:00TV

Rovaniemi

Aberdeen

11/1

9/2

31/10

17:00

Universitatea Craiova

Sabail FC

14/5

15/2

29/1

17:30

Dinamo Minsk

L Metalurgs

11/4

23/4

16/1

17:30

Levski Sofia

Ruzomberok

10/3

5/1

10/1

18:00

Apollon Limassol

FK Kauno Zalgiris

27/11

12/1

50/1

18:00

CS Petrocub

AEK Larnaca

13/2

4/1

3/1

18:00

Cracovia Krakow

Dunajska Streda

10/3

18/5

13/2

18:00

FC Milsami

Steaua Bucharest

22/1

17/2

28/13

18:00

FC Vaduz

Breidablik

33/10

17/4

17/2

18:00

FK Neftchi

Speranta Nisporeni

2/1

12/1

28/1

18:00

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Budapest Honved

14/5

15/4

51/10

18:00

Haugesund

Cliftonville

11/5

7/1

21/1

18:00

Torpedo Kutaisi

Ordabasy Shymkent

7/1

19/5

29/10

18:00

Zrinski

Akademija Pandev

14/5

43/10

9/1

18:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Laci

2/1

9/1

28/1

18:30

Progres Niederkorn

Cork City

7/2

4/1

7/1

18:30

UE Engordany

Dinamo Tbilisi

40/1

12/1

15/8

19:00

B36 Torshavn

Crusaders

9/2

17/5

7/2

19:00

FK Kukesi

Debrecen

19/4

18/5

4/1

19:00

Hajduk Split

Gzira United

9/5

13/1

45/1

19:00

Hibernians

Shakhter Soligorsk

8/1

9/2

3/1

19:00

MOL Fehervar FC

Zeta

9/4

18/1

79/1

19:00

Mura

Maccabi Haifa

19/4

37/10

43/10

19:00

Norrkoping

St Patricks Athletic

23/10

17/2

33/1

19:30

FC Vitebsk

KuPS

41/10

19/5

13/2

19:30

KF Shkupi Skopje

Pyunik

7/2

7/2

7/2

19:45

Ballymena

Malmo FF

35/1

12/1

25/19

19:45

Buducnost Podgorica

Trans Narva

13/5

11/1

45/1

19:45

Domzale

Balzan FC

19/10

8/1

22/1

19:45

Kilmarnock

Connahs Quay

27/11

10/1

40/1

19:45

Radnicki N

Flora Tallinn

5/2

19/4

11/1

19:45

Rangers

St Josephs FC

12/5

28/1

100/1

19:45

Trnava

Radnik Bijeljina

3/1

5/1

13/1

20:00

Legia Warsaw

Europa FC

15/8

20/1

80/1

20:00

Reykjavik

Molde

7/1

17/4

11/5

20:00TV

Shamrock

SK Brann

9/2

7/2

4/1

African Nations

Friday 19th July 2019

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Senegal

Algeria

13/2

19/5

7/1