English Premier League

Friday 17th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Newcastle

Leeds

4/1

7/2

29/10

French Ligue 1

Friday 17th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00TV

Strasbourg

Metz

10/3

41/10

8/1

German Bundesliga

Friday 17th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:30

Hertha Berlin

Greuther Furth

5/2

17/4

15/2

Italian Serie A

Friday 17th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:45TV

Sassuolo

Torino

5/2

37/10

6/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 17th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
20:00

Celta Vigo and No

Celta Vigo

Draw

Cadiz and No

Draw and No

Cadiz

6/4

3/1

5/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Friday 17th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
19:00

Sparta Rotterdam

NEC

3/1

19/5

13/2

English Premier League

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30TV

Wolverhampton

Brentford

4/1

17/4

10/1

15:00

Burnley

Arsenal

13/2

19/5

10/3

15:00

Liverpool

Crystal Palace

15/8

8/1

25/1

15:00

Man City

Southampton

9/5

21/2

35/1

15:00

Norwich

Watford

4/1

19/5

6/1

17:30

Aston Villa

Everton

4/1

18/5

5/1

English Championship

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:30

Hull

Sheff Utd

6/1

15/4

9/2

15:00

Barnsley

Blackburn

5/1

7/2

5/1

15:00

Cardiff

Bournemouth

5/1

7/2

4/1

15:00

Derby

Stoke

13/2

15/4

5/1

15:00

Fulham

Reading

9/4

11/2

14/1

15:00

Huddersfield

Nottm Forest

18/5

19/5

13/2

15:00

Luton

Swansea

19/5

15/4

13/2

15:00

Middlesbrough

Blackpool

7/2

4/1

9/1

15:00

Millwall

Coventry

5/1

62/17

11/2

15:00

Peterborough

Birmingham

11/2

18/5

15/4

15:00

Preston

West Brom

13/2

19/5

3/1

15:00

QPR

Bristol City

14/5

4/1

7/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
16:00

Lens

Lille

9/2

18/5

5/1

20:00TV

St Etienne

Bordeaux

10/3

50/13

15/2

German Bundesliga

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30

Arminia Bielefeld

TSG Hoffenheim

11/2

18/5

11/4

14:30

Augsburg

Borussia Mgladbach

11/2

19/5

11/5

14:30

Bayern Munich

Bochum

25/19

16/1

50/1

14:30

Mainz

SC Freiburg

3/1

15/4

11/2

17:30TV

Cologne

RB Leipzig

6/1

4/1

17/8

Italian Serie A

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Genoa

Fiorentina

11/2

7/2

17/5

17:00TV

Inter Milan

Bologna

28/15

11/2

12/1

19:45TV

Salernitana

Atalanta

18/1

13/2

15/8

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Rayo Vallecano and No

Getafe and No

Draw

Rayo Vallecano

Draw and No

Getafe

11/4

15/4

50/13

15:15

Atletico Madrid and No

Atletico Madrid

Draw

Draw and No

Athletic Bilbao and No

Athletic Bilbao

6/4

7/2

9/2

17:30

Elche CF and No

Levante and No

Elche CF

Levante

Draw and No

14/5

15/4

4/1

20:00

Osasuna and No

Deportivo Alaves and No

Osasuna

Deportivo Alaves

Draw and No

11/4

19/5

4/1

English League 1

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledon and No

AFC Wimbledon

Draw

Plymouth and No

Plymouth

Draw and No

11/4

17/5

18/5

15:00

Wigan and No

Accrington and No

Wigan

Accrington

Draw and No

10/3

18/5

4/1

15:00

Draw

Rotherham and No

Bolton and No

Bolton

Rotherham

Draw and No

7/2

7/2

4/1

15:00

Draw

Oxford and No

Cheltenham and No

Oxford

Cheltenham

Draw and No

7/2

7/2

4/1

15:00

Crewe and No

Burton and No

Draw

Crewe

Burton

Draw and No

3/1

7/2

18/5

15:00

Doncaster and No

Morecambe and No

Doncaster

Morecambe

Draw and No

16/5

18/5

4/1

15:00

Sunderland and No

Sunderland

Fleetwood and No

Fleetwood

Draw and No

9/4

15/4

4/1

15:00

Draw

MK Dons and No

Gillingham and No

MK Dons

Gillingham

Draw and No

7/2

7/2

4/1

15:00

Lincoln and No

Lincoln

Draw

Ipswich and No

Ipswich

Draw and No

10/3

7/2

18/5

15:00

Portsmouth and No

Portsmouth

Draw

Cambridge

Cambridge and No

Draw and No

13/8

5/2

9/2

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday and No

Sheffield Wednesday

Draw

Shrewsbury and No

Draw and No

Shrewsbury

13/8

10/3

9/2

15:00

Wycombe and No

Wycombe

Charlton and No

Charlton

Draw and No

3/1

18/5

15/4

English League Two

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Northampton and No

Northampton

Draw

Swindon and No

Swindon

Draw and No

11/4

15/4

19/5

15:00

Bradford and No

Bradford

Draw

Barrow and No

Barrow

Draw and No

9/4

10/3

4/1

15:00

Leyton Orient and No

Bristol Rovers and No

Draw

Bristol Rovers

Leyton Orient

Draw and No

10/3

7/2

15/4

15:00

Carlisle and No

Carlisle

Draw

Scunthorpe and No

Draw and No

Scunthorpe

15/8

10/3

17/4

15:00

Colchester and No

Colchester

Draw

Crawley and No

Crawley

Draw and No

12/5

19/5

4/1

15:00

Exeter and No

Exeter

Sutton and No

Sutton

Draw and No

3/1

19/5

4/1

15:00

Mansfield and No

Mansfield

Draw

Rochdale

Rochdale and No

Draw and No

3/1

10/3

15/4

15:00

Newport and No

Walsall and No

Newport

Walsall

Draw and No

11/4

4/1

4/1

15:00

Hartlepool and No

Hartlepool

Oldham and No

Oldham

Draw and No

3/1

15/4

4/1

15:00

Port Vale and No

Port Vale

Harrogate and No

Harrogate

Draw and No

37/13

15/4

4/1

15:00

Forest Green and No

Forest Green

Stevenage and No

Stevenage

Draw and No

10/3

19/5

4/1

15:00

Salford and No

Tranmere and No

Draw

Salford

Tranmere

Draw and No

3/1

7/2

15/4

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Aberdeen

St Johnstone

9/2

17/4

9/1

15:00

Hibernian

St Mirren

14/5

9/2

10/1

15:00

Ross County

Hearts

15/2

4/1

27/10

Scottish Championship

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Dunfermline

Inverness CT

9/2

18/5

4/1

15:00

Hamilton

Ayr

7/2

18/5

11/2

15:00

Morton

Raith

5/1

18/5

4/1

15:00

Partick

Kilmarnock

5/1

18/5

7/2

15:00

Queen of South

Arbroath

4/1

7/2

15/4

English Conference National

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:00

Bromley

Barnet

2/1

9/2

17/2

15:00

Grimsby

Eastleigh

3/1

4/1

81/10

15:00

Halifax

Stockport

57/10

7/2

18/5

15:00

Notts County

Maidenhead Utd

9/4

17/4

41/5

15:00

Solihull Moors

Boreham Wood

18/5

7/2

5/1

15:00

Torquay

Southend

10/3

7/2

9/2

15:00

Wealdstone

Aldershot

9/2

10/3

4/1

15:00

Woking

Chesterfield

33/5

7/2

3/1

15:00

Wrexham

Dag and Red

29/10

18/5

11/2

15:00

Yeovil

Altrincham

3/1

16/5

9/2

15:00

Yeovil

Chesterfield

15/2

4/1

3/1

17:20

Weymouth

Dover

3/1

15/4

6/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 18th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
15:30

Heerenveen

Fortuna Sittard

23/10

4/1

13/2

17:45

Willem II

FC Groningen

15/4

10/3

9/2

19:00

Ajax

Cambuur Leeuwarden

7/5

14/1

40/1

20:00

FC Utrecht

RKC

7/4

6/1

15/1

English Premier League

Sunday 19th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:00

Brighton

Leicester

5/1

18/5

5/1

14:00TV

West Ham

Man Utd

7/1

4/1

23/10

16:30

Tottenham

Chelsea

17/2

9/2

10/3

French Ligue 1

Sunday 19th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00TV

Nice

Monaco

9/2

7/2

4/1

14:00TV

Angers

Nantes

4/1

19/5

7/1

14:00

Clermont Foot

Brest

13/5

50/13

6/1

14:00

Reims

Lorient

4/1

15/4

6/1

14:00

Troyes

Montpellier

15/4

17/5

19/5

16:00TV

Marseille

Rennes

10/3

4/1

7/1

19:45TV

PSG

Lyon

13/8

11/2

11/1

German Bundesliga

Sunday 19th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
14:30

VfB Stuttgart

Bayer Leverkusen

4/1

18/5

5/2

16:30

Borussia Dortmund

Union Berlin

13/8

11/2

11/1

18:30TV

Wolfsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt

5/2

4/1

6/1

Italian Serie A

Sunday 19th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:30

Empoli

Sampdoria

18/5

7/2

18/5

14:00

Venezia

Spezia

7/2

17/5

9/2

17:00

Lazio

Cagliari

28/15

19/4

21/2

17:00

Verona

Roma

6/1

19/5

13/5

19:45TV

Juventus

AC Milan

3/1

39/11

5/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 19th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
13:00

Villarreal and No

Real Mallorca and No

Villarreal

Real Mallorca

Draw and No

40/17

4/1

9/2

15:15

Real Sociedad and No

Sevilla and No

Real Sociedad

Sevilla

Draw and No

10/3

18/5

37/10

17:30

Betis and No

Betis

Draw

Espanyol and No

Draw and No

Espanyol

39/19

4/1

4/1

20:00

Real Madrid

Real Madrid and No

Draw

Valencia

Valencia and No

Draw and No

11/4

11/4

19/5

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 19th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
12:00

Dundee

Dundee Utd

11/2

15/4

24/5

15:00

Livingston

Celtic

11/1

19/4

9/4

15:00

Rangers

Motherwell

12/5

7/1

22/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Sunday 19th September 2021

HomeDrawAway
11:15

Go Ahead Eagles

PEC Zwolle

4/1

18/5

5/1

13:30

PSV

Feyenoord

2/1

4/1

13/2

15:45

Heracles

AZ

13/2

19/5

5/2

15:45

Vitesse

FC Twente

11/4

18/5

11/2