African Nations

Friday 19th July 2019

OverUnder
In Play

Senegal v Algeria

5/1

1/8

Club Friendly

Friday 19th July 2019

OverUnder
In Play

Leixoes v Santa Clara

3/14

3/1

Club Friendly

Saturday 20th July 2019

OverUnder
01:00

Liverpool v Borussia Dortmund

2/17

23/4

08:00

Leganes v Fuenlabrada

1/8

11/2

09:30

US Orleans 45 v St Pryve St Hilaire

2/11

16/5

10:00

Aves v Academica

3/14

58/19

10:00

Chojniczanka Chojnice v Bytovia Bytow

1/6

4/1

10:00

Lincoln v Reading

1/5

10/3

10:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Warta Poznan

2/9

16/5

10:00

Western Sydney Wanderers v Leeds

2/11

21/5

10:30

Puskas Academy v Maccabi Petach Tikva

1/5

3/1

12:00

Evesham United v Gloucester City

1/5

19/5

12:00

Grimsby v Doncaster

2/9

31/10

12:00

Sparta Rotterdam v NAC Breda

2/11

21/5

12:30

FC Lok Leipzig v Wuppertaler

1/5

7/2

12:30

Hamburg v Anderlecht

1/5

10/3

12:30

Hayes & Yeading v Slough

2/11

9/2

12:30TV

Man Utd v Inter Milan

1/4

13/4

12:30

Twente v Oud-Heverlee

2/11

19/5

13:00

GKS Tychy 71 v Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1/5

3/1

13:00

Top Oss v De Graafschap

1/5

10/3

13:00

York v Scarborough

1/5

19/5

13:30

Volendam v Heracles

1/6

9/2

14:00

Bayer Leverkusen v Watford

2/9

16/5

14:00

Coleraine v Institute

3/19

21/5

14:00

Darmstadt v Vitesse

3/16

21/5

14:00

Dundela v Linfield

1/10

11/2

14:00

Fortuna Cologne v Hessen Kassel

1/9

9/2

14:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf v Istanbul Basaksehir

1/5

7/2

14:00

Gillingham v Charlton

1/4

3/1

14:00

Hannover v Groningen

3/16

15/4

14:00

Heerenveen v St Pauli

1/11

13/2

14:00

Hornchurch v Chelmsford

1/7

9/2

14:00

Hutnik Krakow v Ruch Chorzow

2/9

52/19

14:00

Tranmere v Stoke

1/4

3/1

14:00

Zulte Waregem v Willem II

1/5

19/5

14:30

Bielefeld v Barnsley

1/6

9/2

15:00

Altrincham v Blackpool

1/6

9/2

15:00

Alvechurch v Leamington

1/10

13/2

15:00

Ashton Utd v Droylsden

1/20

9/1

15:00

Bala Town v Accrington

1/20

9/1

15:00

Barnet v Peterborough United

5/18

14/5

15:00

Barrow v Blackpool

1/5

19/5

15:00

Bedworth Utd v Loughborough Dynamo

1/20

10/1

15:00

Bishop Stortford v Enfield Town

1/7

4/1

15:00

Brackley v Banbury

1/5

19/5

15:00

Bradford v Wigan

2/9

31/10

15:00

Burton v Derby

1/5

19/5

15:00

Carlisle v Fleetwood

2/11

21/5

15:00

Cheltenham v Leicester

1/6

9/2

15:00

Chesterfield v Rotherham

1/10

13/2

15:00

Cirencester v Chippenham Town

2/17

9/2

15:00

Colne v Chester

1/9

5/1

15:00

Crewe v Burnley XI

3/19

7/2

15:00

Curzon Ashton v Wrexham

1/6

9/2

15:00

Dagenham & Redbridge v Southend

1/5

7/2

15:00

Darlington v Halifax

1/7

9/2

15:00

Dartford v Leyton Orient

1/6

9/2

15:00

Dorchester v Yeovil

1/7

19/4

15:00

Dorking v Leatherhead

1/8

5/1

15:00

Dunston UTS v Woking

1/6

4/1

15:00

Exeter v Swansea

2/11

9/2

15:00

Frickley v Matlock Town

3/19

21/5

15:00

Fulham v Brighton

1/4

3/1

15:00

Guiseley v Stockport

2/9

16/5

15:00

Halesowen v Stourbridge

2/17

9/2

15:00

Hampton and Richmond v Maidenhead Utd

1/7

21/5

15:00

Haringey Borough v Boreham Wood

1/8

11/2

15:00

Harrogate Town v Farsley Celtic

1/6

21/5

15:00

Hastings v Millwall XI

2/17

9/2

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville v Sutton Utd

3/19

7/2

15:00

Heidenheim v Middlesbrough

4/17

3/1

15:00

Hemel Hempstead v Ebbsfleet United

1/7

9/2

15:00

Kidderminster v Bromsgrove

1/10

11/2

15:00

Lewes v Eastbourne Borough

1/7

4/1

15:00

Mansfield v Hull

1/6

9/2

15:00

Northampton v Sheffield Utd

1/5

19/5

15:00

Notts County v Walsall

3/19

9/2

15:00

Oldham v Rochdale

1/6

9/2

15:00

Ossett United v AFC Fylde

1/9

13/2

15:00

Oxford City v Rushden & Diamonds

2/17

9/2

15:00

Oxford v QPR

3/16

19/5

15:00

Port Vale v Burnley XI

1/7

4/1

15:00

Preston v Southampton

3/14

19/5

15:00

Salisbury FC v Forest Green

1/16

7/1

15:00

Scunthorpe v West Brom

3/19

9/2

15:00

Stevenage v Portsmouth

1/5

19/5

15:00

Telford v Coventry

2/11

9/2

15:00

Tiverton v Torquay

2/17

9/2

15:00

Venlo v Eindhoven

1/41

9/1

15:00

Waasland-Beveren v Union Saint Gilloise

1/20

7/1

15:00

Warrenpoint Town v Ballinamallard Utd

2/17

9/2

15:00

Welling v Dover

1/9

13/2

15:00

Wycombe v Brentford

1/5

21/5

15:30

Angers v Le Havre

5/19

11/4

15:30

Lokeren v Panahaiki

1/9

9/2

15:45

Germinal Beerschot v Panathinaikos

2/7

3/1

16:00

FC Dordrecht v Den Bosch

1/6

9/2

16:00

Monaco v Valencia

1/4

3/1

16:00

Reims v Gent

1/4

3/1

16:30

Borussia Monchengladbach v Rayo Vallecano

1/5

21/5

17:00

Bochum v Hertha Berlin

1/4

3/1

17:00

Guingamp v Brest

2/7

13/5

17:00

Lens v Espanyol

2/9

3/1

17:00

Lorient v Laval

1/4

13/5

17:00

Oliveirense v Moreirense

5/19

3/1

17:00

Sp Covilha v Pacos Ferreira

2/7

68/29

17:30

FC Nurnberg v PSG

1/8

11/2

17:30

Udinese v Ravenna

2/9

7/2

18:00

Lyon v Genoa

2/9

16/5

18:00

Nancy v Dijon

5/19

14/5

18:00

Numancia v Atletico Madrid

1/5

19/5

18:00

Real Sociedad v Racing Santander

2/9

31/10

18:00

Villarreal v Levante

1/4

14/5

18:15

Lealtad v Gijon

1/7

19/5

18:30

Cacereno v Extremadura

1/9

9/2

18:30

Granada v Reading

5/19

3/1

18:30

Rio Ave v Santa Clara

1/4

3/1

20:30

Portimonense v Getafe

1/4

3/1

21:00

Benfica v Chivas Guadalajara

1/5

4/1

22:00

CSD Municipal v Real Espana

2/7

5/2

23:00

Arsenal v Fiorentina

1/5

18/5

Club Friendly

Sunday 21st July 2019

OverUnder
01:00

Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

3/19

23/5

12:30TV

Juventus v Tottenham

1/4

31/10