English Premier League
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
12:30TV

Man City v Tottenham

4/9

2/1

15:00

Bournemouth v Fulham

6/11

32/19

15:00

Huddersfield v Watford

11/13

11/10

15:00

West Ham v Leicester

13/18

14/11

15:00

Wolves v Brighton

16/11

7/11

17:30TV

Newcastle v Southampton

11/8

13/19

French Ligue 1
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
16:00

Guingamp v Marseille

14/11

5/7

19:00

Nice v Caen

17/10

8/15

19:00

Nimes v Bordeaux

11/10

5/6

19:00

Strasbourg v Montpellier

16/13

8/11

German Bundesliga
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
14:30

Augsburg v VfB Stuttgart

13/17

6/5

14:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Nurnberg

3/7

2/1

14:30

Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen

1/4

10/3

14:30

Mainz 05 v Fortuna Dusseldorf

7/11

7/5

17:30TV

Borussia Mgladbach v RB Leipzig

11/14

8/7

19:30TV

Schalke 04 v Hoffenheim

8/15

48/29

Italian Serie A
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
11:30TV

Parma v AC Milan

28/29

19/20

14:00

Bologna v Sampdoria

1/1

10/11

14:00

Cagliari v Frosinone

9/8

4/5

14:00

Empoli v Spal

21/20

6/7

14:00

Genoa v Torino

11/8

0/1

14:00

Lazio v Chievo

10/21

13/7

14:00

Udinese v Sassuolo

11/10

5/6

17:00TV

Juventus v Fiorentina

1/1

11/12

19:30TV

Inter Milan v Roma

9/11

11/10

Spanish La Liga Primera
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
12:00

Celta Vigo v Girona

5/7

9/7

15:15

Eibar v Atletico Madrid

13/10

9/13

17:30

Rayo Vallecano v SD Huesca

8/13

22/15

19:45TV

Barcelona v Real Sociedad

3/8

19/8

English League 1
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
17:30TV

Accrington v Luton

7/8

30/29

Scottish Premiership
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
12:00TV

Hearts v Rangers

10/11

1/1

15:00

Hamilton v Motherwell

17/13

13/19

15:00

Kilmarnock v Aberdeen

29/18

6/11

15:00

Livingston v St Mirren

29/18

6/11

15:00

St Johnstone v Dundee

9/8

11/14

Scottish Championship
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
15:00

Falkirk v Morton

6/4

3/5

15:00

Inverness v Dundee Utd

13/12

4/5

15:00

Partick Thistle v Alloa

6/7

24/23

15:00

Queen of South v Dunfermline

15/11

11/17

Scottish League 1
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
15:00

Dumbarton v East Fife

8/11

6/5

15:00

Montrose v Airdrie

11/8

7/10

15:00

Stenhousemuir v Forfar

11/13

30/29

15:00

Stranraer v Brechin

13/15

11/10

Scottish League 2
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
15:00

Albion Rovers v Edinburgh City

10/11

19/20

15:00

Clyde v Berwick

5/11

9/5

15:00

Elgin v Peterhead

7/12

31/21

15:00

Queens Park FC v Annan Athletic

6/7

15/14

15:00

Stirling Albion v Cowdenbeath

24/23

11/13

Dutch Eredivisie
Saturday 20th April 2019OverUnder
17:30

Emmen v Utrecht

8/15

6/4

17:30

Groningen v Ajax

1/3

12/5

18:45

Vitesse v Zwolle

3/5

31/21

19:45

Feyenoord v AZ Alkmaar

4/9

15/8

19:45

Venlo v De Graafschap

7/10

4/3

English Premier League
Sunday 21st April 2019OverUnder
13:30TV

Everton v Man Utd

9/10

11/10

16:00

Arsenal v Crystal Palace

4/7

27/17

16:00TV

Cardiff v Liverpool

5/9

13/8

French Ligue 1
Sunday 21st April 2019OverUnder
14:00

Nantes v Amiens

13/8

5/9

14:00

Toulouse v Lille

22/19

7/9

16:00

Reims v St Etienne

7/5

7/11

20:00TV

PSG v Monaco

5/12

41/19

German Bundesliga
Sunday 21st April 2019OverUnder
14:30TV

Freiburg v Borussia Dortmund

8/13

19/13

17:00TV

Hertha Berlin v Hannover

4/7

11/7

Spanish La Liga Primera
Sunday 21st April 2019OverUnder
11:00

Levante v Espanyol

13/19

25/19

13:00TV

Getafe v Sevilla

6/5

13/17

15:15TV

Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao

10/17

16/11

17:30

Villarreal v Leganes

19/17

9/11

19:45TV

Real Betis v Valencia

15/16

39/40

Scottish Premiership
Sunday 21st April 2019OverUnder
12:30TV

Hibernian v Celtic

13/15

30/29

Scottish League 1
Sunday 21st April 2019OverUnder
16:05TV

Arbroath v Raith Rovers

5/8

11/8

Dutch Eredivisie
Sunday 21st April 2019OverUnder
11:15

Excelsior Rotterdam v Willem II

5/8

24/17

13:30

Fort Sittard v NAC Breda

7/12

23/15

15:45

PSV v Den Haag

5/18

3/1

English Premier League
Monday 22nd April 2019OverUnder
20:00TV

Chelsea v Burnley

5/8

22/15

English Championship
Monday 22nd April 2019OverUnder
13:00TV

Aston Villa v Millwall

10/13

19/16

15:00

Blackburn v Bolton

7/9

22/19

15:00TV

Derby v QPR

4/5

6/5

15:00

Hull v Sheffield Utd

11/13

17/16

15:00

Ipswich v Swansea

10/13

7/6

15:00

Nottingham Forest v Middlesbrough

13/12

5/6

15:00

Reading v West Brom

13/18

5/4

15:00

Rotherham v Birmingham

6/7

21/20

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday v Bristol City

1/1

10/11

15:00

Stoke v Norwich

15/14

16/19

15:00

Wigan v Preston

13/16

10/9

17:15TV

Brentford v Leeds

5/6

9/8

German Bundesliga
Monday 22nd April 2019OverUnder
19:30TV

Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt

9/13

13/10

Italian Serie A
Monday 22nd April 2019OverUnder
18:00TV

Napoli v Atalanta

0/1

15/11

English League 1
Monday 22nd April 2019OverUnder
12:30TV

Portsmouth v Coventry

15/14

9/10

13:00

Southend v Burton

11/10

9/11

15:00

Blackpool v Fleetwood

11/8

11/17

15:00

Bradford v Gillingham

66/67

10/11

15:00

Bristol Rovers v Rochdale

21/20

9/10

15:00

Charlton v Scunthorpe

21/20

6/7

15:00

Peterborough United v Sunderland

11/13

10/9

15:00

Plymouth v Barnsley

19/20

19/20

15:00

Shrewsbury v Oxford

32/21

8/13

15:00

Wycombe v Walsall

10/9

13/16

English League Two
Monday 22nd April 2019OverUnder
15:00

Bury FC v Northampton

16/19

15/14

15:00

Crawley v Notts County

8/9

21/20

15:00

Forest Green v Cambridge

1/1

9/10

15:00

Grimsby v Carlisle

19/16

13/17

15:00

Lincoln v Tranmere

7/6

10/13

15:00

MK Dons v Port Vale

21/20

6/7

15:00

Macclesfield v Newport County

12/11

5/6

15:00

Morecambe v Cheltenham

6/5

10/11

15:00TV

Oldham v Mansfield

19/16

13/17

15:00

Stevenage v Exeter

13/10

9/13

15:00

Swindon v Crewe

10/9

13/16

15:00

Yeovil v Colchester

11/10

9/11

English Conference National
Monday 22nd April 2019OverUnder
15:00

Aldershot v Havant & Waterlooville

15/16

19/20

15:00

Barnet v Bromley

19/17

4/5

15:00

Barrow v Hartlepool

13/11

13/17

15:00

Braintree Town v Dagenham & Redbridge

22/19

10/13

15:00

Chesterfield v Boreham Wood

24/19

5/7

15:00

Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd

10/11

66/67

15:00

Ebbsfleet United v Dover

4/5

19/17

15:00

Halifax v Wrexham

19/17

4/5

15:00

Harrogate Town v Gateshead

10/13

22/19

15:00

Salford City v AFC Fylde

21/20

11/13

15:00

Solihull Moors v Leyton Orient

22/19

10/13

15:00

Sutton Utd v Maidstone

42/41

7/8

Free Bets
Oddschecker App
Casino Bonus