English Championship

Friday 18th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
19:45TV

Cardiff

Sheffield Wednesday

15/2

2/13

12/1

French Ligue 1

Friday 18th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
19:45TV

Nice

Paris St Germain

50/1

1/3

13/5

German Bundesliga

Friday 18th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
19:30TV

Eintracht Frankfurt

Bayer Leverkusen

8/1

3/16

15/2

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 18th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
20:00TV

Granada

Osasuna

17/2

2/17

16/1

English League 1

Friday 18th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
19:45

Lincoln

Shrewsbury

7/1

2/13

14/1

19:45

Tranmere

Southend

9/2

1/5

22/1

Scottish FA Cup

Friday 18th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
19:30

Edinburgh City

Banks ODee

6/4

 

40/1

Argentine Primera Division

Friday 18th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
23:00

Arsenal de Sarandi

River Plate

14/1

3/19

5/1

English Premier League

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
12:30

Everton

West Ham

5/1

3/16

14/1

15:00

Aston Villa

Brighton

7/1

3/19

11/1

15:00

Bournemouth

Norwich

7/2

1/4

18/1

15:00

Chelsea

Newcastle

19/10

5/12

70/1

15:00

Leicester

Burnley

16/5

1/4

33/1

15:00

Tottenham

Watford

12/5

1/3

40/1

15:00

Wolves

Southampton

24/5

2/11

22/1

17:30TV

Crystal Palace

Man City

80/1

1/2

17/11

English FA Cup

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
12:30TV

Potters Bar Town

Barnet

22/1

 

5/2

13:00

Chesterfield

Wrexham

7/1

 

9/1

15:00

Afc Fylde

Peterborough Sports

6/4

 

33/1

15:00

Barrow

Solihull Moors

6/1

 

9/1

15:00

Bromley

Aldershot

7/2

 

18/1

15:00

Carshalton Athletic

Dagenham & Redbridge

18/1

 

3/1

15:00

Chorley

Spennymoor Town

11/2

 

12/1

15:00

Ebbsfleet United

Woking

9/1

 

7/1

15:00

Gateshead

Colne

2/1

 

25/1

15:00

Halifax

Harrogate Town

6/1

 

12/1

15:00

Haringey Borough

Yeovil

20/1

 

11/4

15:00

Hartlepool

Brackley Town

11/2

 

12/1

15:00

Havant & Waterlooville

Dulwich Hamlet

3/1

 

16/1

15:00

Hednesford

Boston Utd

9/1

 

7/1

15:00

Maidenhead Utd

Wealdstone

6/1

 

10/1

15:00

Maidstone

Kings Langley

5/2

 

22/1

15:00

Nantwich Town

Kings Lynn Town

12/1

 

9/2

15:00

Notts County

Belper Town

6/5

 

50/1

15:00

Oxford City

Margate

7/2

 

16/1

15:00

Royston Town

Maldon and Tiptree

9/2

 

10/1

15:00

Southport

Altrincham

5/1

 

12/1

15:00

Sutton United

Billericay

9/2

 

12/1

15:00

Tamworth

Darlington

9/1

 

6/1

15:00

Torquay

Boreham Wood

9/2

 

14/1

15:00

Welling

Eastleigh

12/1

 

11/2

15:00

Weymouth

Dover

12/1

 

9/2

15:00

Whitby

Stourbridge

7/1

 

8/1

15:00

Whyteleafe

Chippenham Town

18/1

 

3/1

17:20TV

York City

Stockport

6/1

 

10/1

English Championship

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
12:30TV

Blackburn

Huddersfield

11/2

3/16

18/1

15:00

Barnsley

Swansea

14/1

1/5

11/2

15:00

Brentford

Millwall

17/4

1/5

25/1

15:00

Charlton

Derby

9/1

2/13

9/1

15:00

Hull

QPR

15/2

3/19

9/1

15:00

Leeds

Birmingham

12/5

1/3

60/1

15:00

Luton

Bristol City

8/1

3/19

17/2

15:00

Middlesbrough

West Brom

14/1

2/11

11/2

15:00

Reading

Preston

10/1

3/19

8/1

15:00

Stoke

Fulham

11/1

2/13

8/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
16:30

Lyon

Dijon

11/5

2/5

45/1

19:00

Angers

Brest

19/5

1/5

33/1

19:00

Metz

Nantes

10/1

2/17

12/1

19:00

Nimes

Amiens

6/1

3/19

16/1

19:00

Reims

Montpellier

7/1

1/8

18/1

19:00TV

Toulouse

Lille

14/1

2/13

13/2

German Bundesliga

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
14:30

Augsburg

Bayern Munich

125/1

11/17

11/10

14:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Mainz 05

8/1

2/11

8/1

14:30

RB Leipzig

Wolfsburg

3/1

5/19

28/1

14:30

Union Berlin

Freiburg

17/2

1/6

9/1

14:30

Werder Bremen

Hertha Berlin

6/1

1/5

11/1

17:30

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Monchengladbach

14/5

1/3

28/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
14:00

Lazio

Atalanta

6/1

3/16

11/1

17:00

Napoli

Verona

17/11

8/15

100/1

19:45

Juventus

Bologna

11/5

4/11

55/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
12:00TV

Eibar

Barcelona

28/1

3/10

29/10

15:00

Atletico Madrid

Valencia

7/2

2/9

40/1

17:30TV

Getafe

Leganes

5/1

2/13

33/1

20:00TV

Mallorca

Real Madrid

33/1

3/10

14/5

English League 1

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
15:00

AFC Wimbledon

Portsmouth

14/1

2/11

11/2

15:00

Bolton

Rochdale

10/1

3/19

9/1

15:00

Doncaster

Bristol Rovers

6/1

3/19

14/1

15:00

Fleetwood

Burton

6/1

1/6

14/1

15:00

Gillingham

Peterborough United

14/1

3/16

11/2

15:00

MK Dons

Coventry

12/1

3/19

13/2

15:00

Rotherham

Oxford

13/2

1/6

11/1

15:00

Wycombe

Sunderland

10/1

2/13

17/2

English League Two

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
15:00

Bradford

Crawley

21/5

1/5

22/1

15:00

Cambridge

Exeter

12/1

2/13

7/1

15:00

Colchester

Morecambe

7/2

2/9

33/1

15:00

Crewe

Swindon

7/1

1/6

11/1

15:00

Forest Green

Mansfield

10/1

1/7

9/1

15:00

Grimsby

Leyton Orient

6/1

1/6

16/1

15:00

Newport County

Scunthorpe

6/1

1/6

16/1

15:00

Northampton

Salford City

13/2

3/19

12/1

15:00

Oldham

Macclesfield

7/1

3/19

12/1

15:00

Plymouth

Carlisle

21/5

2/9

20/1

15:00

Port Vale

Stevenage

11/2

3/19

18/1

15:00

Walsall

Cheltenham

8/1

3/19

11/1

Scottish Premiership

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
15:00

Celtic

Ross County

6/5

4/7

150/1

15:00

Hamilton

Hibernian

18/1

1/6

5/1

15:00

Kilmarnock

Livingston

11/2

1/6

20/1

15:00

Motherwell

Aberdeen

15/2

2/13

14/1

15:00

St Mirren

St Johnstone

10/1

1/7

9/1

Scottish FA Cup

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
14:30

Auchinleck Talbot

Cove Rangers

22/1

 

5/2

14:30

Penicuik Ath

Stenhousemuir

33/1

 

13/8

14:30

Penicuik

Stenhousemuir

35/1

 

9/5

15:00

Albion Rovers

Fort William

4/7

 

100/1

15:00

Annan Athletic

Brechin

21/5

 

18/1

15:00

Clachnacuddin

Brora Rangers

40/1

 

6/5

15:00

Clachnacuddin

Brora Rangers FC

50/1

 

6/5

15:00

Cowdenbeath

Broxburn Athletic

8/5

 

40/1

15:00

East Kilbride

Gretna 2008

6/5

 

50/1

15:00

East Kilbride

Gretna FC 2008

5/4

 

60/1

15:00

Elgin

Berwick

28/15

 

40/1

15:00

Formartine United

Gala Fairydean

5/2

 

25/1

15:00

BSC Glasgow

Lochee Utd

16/5

 

18/1

15:00

Rothes

Inverurie Loco Works

7/1

 

17/2

15:00

Spartans

Queens Park FC

18/1

 

10/3

15:00

Stirling Albion

Strathspey Thistle

28/15

 

40/1

Argentine Primera Division

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
01:10

Boca Juniors

Racing Club

9/1

2/17

11/1

17:15

Banfield

Atletico Tucuman

4/1

2/11

25/1

19:30

Independiente

Argentinos Juniors

9/2

3/19

22/1

21:45

Patronato Parana

Newells Old Boys

14/1

2/17

8/1

Australian A-League

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
07:00

Western United FC

Perth Glory

10/1

3/19

8/1

09:30TV

Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets

11/1

3/16

11/2

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
21:00

Fortaleza

Gremio

17/2

1/8

12/1

23:00

Corinthians

Cruzeiro

6/1

1/8

25/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
17:30

AZ Alkmaar

Heerenveen

16/5

5/19

28/1

17:30

Waalwijk

Ajax

200/1

11/10

4/6

18:45

Twente

Willem II

15/2

2/11

9/1

19:45

Utrecht

PSV

12/1

1/5

11/2

19:45

Venlo

Vitesse

20/1

2/9

4/1

Russian Premier League

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
12:00

Tambov

Ural

9/1

 

10/1

14:30

Spartak Moscow

Rubin Kazan

10/3

2/9

33/1

17:00

Zenit St Petersburg

Rostov

10/3

1/4

33/1

US Major League

Saturday 19th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
17:00TV

Atlanta United FC

New England Revolution

5/2

4/11

33/1

19:30TV

Seattle Sounders

FC Dallas

21/5

2/9

18/1

22:00TV

Toronto FC

DC United

3/1

3/10

28/1

English Premier League

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
16:30TV

Man Utd

Liverpool

22/1

2/9

15/4

English Championship

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
14:00TV

Wigan

Nottingham Forest

10/1

1/8

9/1

French Ligue 1

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
14:00TV

Bordeaux

St Etienne

15/2

1/7

14/1

16:00

Monaco

Rennes

9/2

1/5

22/1

20:00TV

Marseille

Strasbourg

19/4

2/11

22/1

German Bundesliga

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
14:30TV

FC Koln

Paderborn

7/2

5/19

18/1

17:00

Hoffenheim

Schalke 04

17/2

1/6

8/1

Italian Serie A

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
11:30

Sassuolo

Inter Milan

22/1

2/9

18/5

14:00

Cagliari

Spal

13/2

3/19

16/1

14:00

Sampdoria

Roma

11/1

2/11

11/2

14:00

Udinese

Torino

11/1

1/7

9/1

17:00

Parma

Genoa

8/1

1/7

11/1

19:45

AC Milan

Lecce

13/5

1/3

50/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
11:00TV

Alaves

Celta Vigo

12/1

2/17

10/1

13:00TV

Real Sociedad

Real Betis

4/1

2/9

20/1

15:00TV

Espanyol

Villarreal

11/1

3/19

15/2

17:30TV

Athletic Bilbao

Valladolid

9/2

3/16

40/1

20:00TV

Sevilla

Levante

2/1

2/5

55/1

English League 1

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
12:00TV

Accrington

Ipswich

14/1

1/6

6/1

Scottish Premiership

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
12:15TV

Hearts

Rangers

55/1

3/10

12/5

Scottish FA Cup

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
15:00

Stirling Univ

Linlithgow Rose

7/2

 

14/1

Argentine Primera Division

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
00:00

Talleres

Lanus

9/1

2/17

11/1

15:00

CA Aldosivi

Defensa y Justicia

12/1

1/10

10/1

17:15

Gimnasia LP

Union Santa Fe

9/1

2/17

12/1

19:30

Huracan

San Lorenzo

12/1

2/17

9/1

21:45

Rosario Central

Velez Sarsfield

9/1

1/9

12/1

Australian A-League

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
06:00TV

Melbourne City

Adelaide United

11/2

1/6

14/1

08:00TV

Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix

12/5

3/10

40/1

Brazilian Serie A

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
19:00

Internacional

Vasco da Gama-RJ

4/1

3/16

33/1

19:00

Sao Paolo

Avai

11/4

5/18

70/1

21:00

Atletico-MG

Santos

9/1

2/13

10/1

21:00

Flamengo

Fluminense

7/2

1/4

33/1

22:00

Atletico Paranaense

Palmeiras

11/1

1/8

10/1

22:00

Chapecoense

Goias

8/1

2/17

16/1

Dutch Eredivisie

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
11:15

Zwolle

Den Haag

5/1

1/5

14/1

13:30

Emmen

Fort Sittard

19/5

1/4

16/1

13:30

Groningen

Sparta Rotterdam

11/2

3/16

12/1

15:45

Feyenoord

Heracles Almelo

23/10

10/29

33/1

Russian Premier League

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
09:30

Orenburg

Krylya Sovetov Samara

7/1

 

12/1

12:00

FC Ufa

CSKA Moscow

28/1

3/19

19/4

14:30

Arsenal Tula

FC Sochi

23/4

1/7

21/2

14:30

Arsenal Tula

PFC Sochi

7/1

 

14/1

17:00

Dinamo Moscow

FK Krasnodar

11/1

1/7

9/1

US Major League

Sunday 20th October 2019

HomeNeitherAway
02:00TV

Real Salt Lake

Portland Timbers

6/1

1/5

11/1

19:00TV

Philadelphia Union

New York Red Bulls

11/2

3/16

12/1