English Premier League
Monday 22nd April 2019HomeAway
20:00TV

Chelsea

Burnley

1/1

25/1

English Championship
Monday 22nd April 2019HomeAway
13:00TV

Aston Villa

Millwall

19/10

10/1

15:00

Blackburn

Bolton

6/4

13/1

15:00TV

Derby

QPR

11/5

9/1

15:00

Hull

Sheffield Utd

11/2

29/10

15:00

Ipswich

Swansea

7/1

13/5

15:00

Nottingham Forest

Middlesbrough

9/2

16/5

15:00

Reading

West Brom

6/1

16/5

15:00

Rotherham

Birmingham

17/4

15/4

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City

15/4

15/4

15:00

Stoke

Norwich

6/1

5/2

15:00

Wigan

Preston

17/5

5/1

17:15TV

Brentford

Leeds

7/1

14/5

German Bundesliga
Monday 22nd April 2019HomeAway
19:30TV

Wolfsburg

Eintracht Frankfurt

5/1

4/1

Italian Serie A
Monday 22nd April 2019HomeAway
18:00TV

Napoli

Atalanta

10/3

15/2

Portuguese Super Liga
Monday 22nd April 2019HomeAway
20:15

Benfica

Maritimo

13/18

50/1

English League 1
Monday 22nd April 2019HomeAway
12:30TV

Portsmouth

Coventry

15/8

17/2

13:00

Southend

Burton

4/1

10/3

15:00

Blackpool

Fleetwood

11/4

4/1

15:00

Bradford

Gillingham

4/1

4/1

15:00

Bristol Rovers

Rochdale

13/5

11/2

15:00

Charlton

Scunthorpe

15/8

8/1

15:00

Peterborough United

Sunderland

11/2

3/1

15:00

Plymouth

Barnsley

13/2

23/10

15:00

Shrewsbury

Oxford

14/5

4/1

15:00

Wycombe

Walsall

11/4

5/1

English League Two
Monday 22nd April 2019HomeAway
15:00

Bury FC

Northampton

2/1

17/2

15:00

Crawley

Notts County

4/1

15/4

15:00

Forest Green

Cambridge

9/4

13/2

15:00

Grimsby

Carlisle

9/2

11/4

15:00

Lincoln

Tranmere

9/4

6/1

15:00

MK Dons

Port Vale

13/8

9/1

15:00

Macclesfield

Newport County

4/1

17/5

15:00

Morecambe

Cheltenham

7/2

4/1

15:00TV

Oldham

Mansfield

9/2

3/1

15:00

Stevenage

Exeter

3/1

4/1

15:00

Swindon

Crewe

11/4

11/2

15:00

Yeovil

Colchester

6/1

9/4

English Premier League
Tuesday 23rd April 2019HomeAway
19:45TV

Tottenham

Brighton

11/10

18/1

19:45

Watford

Southampton

16/5

11/2

Spanish La Liga Primera
Tuesday 23rd April 2019HomeAway
18:30

SD Huesca

Eibar

4/1

9/2

19:30

Valladolid

Girona

5/2

9/2

20:30TV

Alaves

Barcelona

19/2

2/1

English League 1
Tuesday 23rd April 2019HomeAway
19:45

Doncaster

Accrington

2/1

9/1

19:45

Luton

AFC Wimbledon

13/10

12/1

Dutch Eredivisie
Tuesday 23rd April 2019HomeAway
17:30

De Graafschap

Emmen

4/1

13/2

18:45

AZ Alkmaar

Heracles Almelo

36/17

22/1

18:45

Heerenveen

Venlo

13/5

8/1

19:45

Ajax

Vitesse

15/13

40/1

English Premier League
Wednesday 24th April 2019HomeAway
19:45

Wolves

Arsenal

9/2

7/2

20:00TV

Man Utd

Man City

15/1

15/8

Spanish La Liga Primera
Wednesday 24th April 2019HomeAway
18:30TV

Atletico Madrid

Valencia

19/10

13/2

19:30

Espanyol

Celta Vigo

7/2

11/2

19:30

Leganes

Athletic Bilbao

14/5

7/2

20:30TV

Levante

Real Betis

5/1

4/1

Dutch Eredivisie
Wednesday 24th April 2019HomeAway
18:45

Utrecht

Fort Sittard

17/10

19/1

18:45

Zwolle

Groningen

4/1

9/2

19:45

NAC Breda

Feyenoord

21/1

13/10

Russian Premier League
Wednesday 24th April 2019HomeAway
17:00

Rostov

Lokomotiv Moscow

16/5

3/1

17:00

Terek Grozny

FK Krasnodar

9/2

12/5

17:30

Rubin Kazan

FC Ufa

2/1

4/1

19:00

Zenit St Petersburg

Dinamo Moscow

13/10

10/1

Free Bets
Oddschecker App
Casino Bonus