Europa League

Thursday 26th November 2020

HomeAway
17:55

AEK Athens

Zorya

8/5

12/1

17:55TV

Braga

Leicester

6/1

10/3

17:55

CSKA Moscow

Feyenoord

5/2

7/1

17:55

CSKA Sofia

Young Boys

15/2

9/4

17:55

Qarabag

Sivasspor

15/4

7/2

17:55

Gent

Red Star Belgrade

18/5

5/1

17:55

LASK Linz

Antwerp

9/4

9/1

17:55TV

Lille

AC Milan

15/4

9/2

17:55

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Villarreal

17/2

11/5

17:55TV

Molde

Arsenal

9/1

5/2

17:55

Slovan Liberec

Hoffenheim

15/1

13/8

17:55TV

Sparta Prague

Celtic

5/1

4/1

17:55

Wolfsberger AC

Dinamo Zagreb

18/5

9/2

20:00

AZ Alkmaar

Real Sociedad

15/2

12/5

20:00

Bayer Leverkusen

Hapoel Beer Sheva

19/20

40/1

20:00

CFR Cluj

Roma

9/1

11/5

20:00TV

Dundalk

Rapid Vienna

12/1

11/5

20:00

Granada

Omonia Nicosia

19/20

18/1

20:00

Napoli

Rijeka

11/13

50/1

20:00

Nice

Slavia Prague

17/4

7/2

20:00

PSV

PAOK Saloniki

12/5

8/1

20:00TV

Rangers

Benfica

10/3

6/1

20:00

Standard Liege

Lech Poznan

4/1

5/1

20:00TV

Tottenham

Ludogorets Razgrad

4/5

75/1

English FA Cup

Thursday 26th November 2020

HomeAway
19:45

Barrow

AFC Wimbledon

22/5

7/2

Brazilian Serie A

Thursday 26th November 2020

HomeAway
23:00

Fortaleza

Goias

17/11

9/1

English Premier League

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00TV

Crystal Palace

Newcastle

13/5

19/4

English FA Cup

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:55

Tranmere

Brackley

15/8

10/1

French Ligue 1

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00TV

Strasbourg

Rennes

4/1

10/3

German Bundesliga

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:30TV

Wolfsburg

Werder Bremen

9/4

15/2

Portuguese Super Liga

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:00

Pacos Ferreira

Famalicao

5/2

11/2

21:00

Tondela

Guimaraes

5/1

11/4

Spanish La Liga Primera

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
20:00

Valladolid

Levante

3/1

19/5

English League 1

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:45

Fleetwood

Sunderland

4/1

3/1

Copa Libertadores

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
00:30

Guarani

Gremio

9/2

23/10

Dutch Eredivisie

Friday 27th November 2020

HomeAway
19:00

Twente

Waalwijk

13/8

16/1

English Premier League

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Brighton

Liverpool

21/2

21/10

15:00

Man City

Burnley

5/6

40/1

17:30TV

Everton

Leeds

3/1

7/1

20:00TV

West Brom

Sheffield Utd

10/3

19/5

English FA Cup

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Morecambe

Solihull Moors

3/1

13/2

13:00

Gillingham

Exeter

5/2

13/2

13:00

Newport County

Salford City

4/1

4/1

15:00

Bradford

Oldham

7/2

19/4

15:00

Cheltenham

Crewe

5/1

3/1

15:00

Harrogate Town

Blackpool

5/1

13/5

15:00

Plymouth

Lincoln

18/5

9/2

15:00

Portsmouth

Kings Lynn Town

15/13

28/1

17:30

Peterborough United

Chorley

1/1

40/1

English Championship

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
12:30

Brentford

QPR

19/10

9/1

15:00

Birmingham

Millwall

7/2

3/1

15:00

Blackburn

Barnsley

12/5

6/1

15:00

Cardiff

Luton

19/10

7/1

15:00

Derby

Wycombe

2/1

13/2

15:00

Huddersfield

Middlesbrough

4/1

3/1

15:00

Norwich

Coventry

7/4

19/2

15:00

Reading

Bristol City

10/3

19/5

15:00

Rotherham

Bournemouth

13/2

23/10

15:00

Sheffield Wednesday

Stoke

10/3

10/3

15:00

Watford

Preston

5/2

6/1

French Ligue 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
16:00

Marseille

Nantes

23/10

11/2

20:00TV

PSG

Bordeaux

11/10

40/1

German Bundesliga

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
14:30

Augsburg

Freiburg

4/1

9/2

14:30

Borussia Dortmund

FC Koln

15/13

25/1

14:30

RB Leipzig

Bielefeld

1/1

25/1

14:30

Union Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt

4/1

9/2

14:30

VfB Stuttgart

Bayern Munich

22/1

2/1

17:30TV

Borussia Monchengladbach

Schalke 04

6/4

14/1

Italian Serie A

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
14:00

Sassuolo

Inter Milan

11/1

16/5

17:00

Benevento

Juventus

25/1

6/4

19:45

Atalanta

Verona

7/4

25/1

Portuguese Super Liga

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
18:00

Santa Clara

Porto

10/1

6/4

20:30

Sporting Lisbon

Moreirense

15/13

19/1

Spanish La Liga Primera

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
13:00

Elche

Cadiz

18/5

27/10

15:15

Valencia

Atletico Madrid

13/2

9/5

17:30

SD Huesca

Sevilla

5/1

21/10

20:00

Real Madrid

Alaves

13/10

16/1

English League 1

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Ipswich

Charlton

3/1

4/1

15:00

Oxford

Swindon

13/5

13/2

English League Two

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Bolton

Southend

6/4

8/1

15:00

Port Vale

Leyton Orient

13/5

5/1

Scottish Betfred Cup

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
15:00

Alloa

Hearts

16/1

8/5

15:00

Arbroath

Dunfermline

8/1

13/5

15:00

Hibernian

Dundee

5/4

22/1

15:00

Livingston

Ayr

13/8

14/1

15:00

Motherwell

St Johnstone

11/4

17/4

17:15TV

St Mirren

Aberdeen

15/2

9/5

Brazilian Serie A

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
22:00

Esporte Clube Bahia

Sao Paolo

5/1

13/5

Dutch Eredivisie

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
17:45

Emmen

Ajax

35/1

13/10

19:00

Den Haag

Heerenveen

17/2

11/4

20:00

Venlo

Zwolle

5/1

19/5

Russian Premier League

Saturday 28th November 2020

HomeAway
11:00

Arsenal Tula

Zenit St Petersburg

10/1

8/5

13:30

Khimki

FK Krasnodar

6/1

11/4

16:00

Rostov

Dinamo Moscow

15/4

3/1

16:00

Terek Grozny

Lokomotiv Moscow

3/1

9/2